Régionale 5 couleurs | ||
Last updated: 17.09.2017 23:26:14 | Contact/Remarks: fclapuyt@gmail.com |
D:Noir Long 6690m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | D21 | TROL | 56:31 | 8'26" | |||
2. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:19:33 | 11'53" | +23:02 | ||
3. | Véronique DE BRIEY | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 1:24:02 | 12'33" | +27:31 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Moyen 4960m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 43:51 | 8'50" | |||
2. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 44:02 | 8'52" | +0:11 | ||
3. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 44:55 | 9'03" | +1:04 | ||
4. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 46:48 | 9'26" | +2:57 | ||
5. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 55:02 | 11'05" | +11:11 | ||
6. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 57:53 | 11'40" | +14:02 | ||
7. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:02:01 | 12'30" | +18:10 | ||
8. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:02:35 | 12'37" | +18:44 | ||
9. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:18:46 | 15'52" | +34:55 | ||
10. | Laurie GERARD | BEL | D-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:25:03 | 17'08" | +41:12 | ||
11. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | D60 | C.O. Liège | 1:27:06 | 17'33" | +43:15 | ||
12. | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | D50 | Balise 10 | 1:49:52 | 22'09" | +1:06:01 | ||
13. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 2:02:31 | 24'42" | +1:18:40 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 4350m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Florine DURIEUX | BEL | D-14 | Altaïr C.O. | 58:05 | 13'21" | |||
2. | Emma PETITJEAN | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 58:07 | 13'21" | +0:02 | ||
3. | Camille PETITJEAN | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:20 | 15'42" | +10:15 | ||
4. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:40 | 16'28" | +13:35 | ||
5. | Renske GOOSSENS | BEL | D21 | TROL | 1:22:10 | 18'53" | +24:05 | ||
6. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:24:47 | 19'29" | +26:42 | ||
7. | Iris CEULEMANS | BEL | D21 | TROL | 1:27:10 | 20'02" | +29:05 | ||
8. | Charlotte PIRET | D-10 | Indiv. | 1:30:11 | 20'43" | +32:06 | |||
9. | Anna DUBOIS COLOMBI | BEL | D60 | Hermathenae | 1:30:15 | 20'44" | +32:10 | ||
10. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:41:31 | 23'20" | +43:26 | ||
11. | Marie-Therese ROSE | D65 | OSCM | 1:51:00 | 25'31" | +52:55 | |||
12. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 2:14:31 | 30'55" | +1:16:26 | ||
Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 2:14:31 | 30'55" | +1:16:26 | |||
NCL | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-16 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 2880m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anneleen AERTS | BEL | D21 | TROL | 53:04 | 18'25" | |||
2. | Aline VANSCHUYTBROECK | D21 | Indiv. | 1:28:20 | 30'40" | +35:16 | |||
NCL | Lilou VERMAUT | BEL | D-12 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Lyna FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-12 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2190m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 16:56 | 7'43" | |||
2. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Pégase | 17:09 | 7'49" | +0:13 | ||
3. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 17:47 | 8'07" | +0:51 | ||
4. | Louise ARNO | BEL | D-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 49:41 | 22'41" | +32:45 | ||
5. | Anne PECHEUR | D50 | Indiv. | 1:00:44 | 27'43" | +43:48 | |||
6. | Ysalys VERMAUT | BEL | D-10 | ASUB | 1:03:04 | 28'47" | +46:08 | ||
7. | Emilie LAMBERT | D-10 | Indiv. | 1:05:14 | 29'47" | +48:18 | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 6690m (29) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 44:44 | 6'41" | |||
2. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 46:27 | 6'56" | +1:43 | ||
3. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 48:08 | 7'11" | +3:24 | ||
4. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 52:37 | 7'51" | +7:53 | ||
5. | Iwan VIS | BEL | H50 | SUD O LUX | 54:26 | 8'08" | +9:42 | ||
6. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-16 | ASUB | 54:38 | 8'09" | +9:54 | ||
7. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 57:26 | 8'35" | +12:42 | ||
8. | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 57:37 | 8'36" | +12:53 | ||
9. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 58:33 | 8'45" | +13:49 | ||
10. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | H50 | TROL | 58:51 | 8'47" | +14:07 | ||
11. | François LAMBERT | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:00 | 10'36" | +26:16 | ||
12. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:16:03 | 11'22" | +31:19 | ||
13. | Yves ARNO | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:21:14 | 12'08" | +36:30 | ||
14. | Alistair FRONHOFFS | DEN | H40 | ASUB | 1:23:01 | 12'24" | +38:17 | ||
15. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:24:00 | 12'33" | +39:16 | ||
16. | Albert SEGUINOT | FRA | H55 | OSCM | 1:25:19 | 12'45" | +40:35 | ||
17. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:32:39 | 13'50" | +47:55 | ||
18. | Paulo FERREIRA | H55 | Indiv. | 1:36:47 | 14'28" | +52:03 | |||
19. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:40:01 | 14'57" | +55:17 | ||
20. | Olivier PIRET | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:45:13 | 15'43" | +1:00:29 | ||
21. | Dany ROSINI | H65 | OSCM | 1:49:40 | 16'23" | +1:04:56 | |||
22. | Vincent VERMAUT | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:50:28 | 16'30" | +1:05:44 | ||
23. | Mario ALVAREZ | H50 | Indiv. | 2:17:23 | 20'32" | +1:32:39 | |||
NCL | Adriaan PELCKMANS | BEL | H21 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | H21 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Joseph DICKINSON | H21 | TROL | ||||||
NCL | Julien GAFFURI | FRA | H35 | SUD O LUX | |||||
NCL | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 4960m (28) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Simon ARNO | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 31:12 | 6'17" | |||
2. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H-20 | O.L.V. Eifel | 38:48 | 7'49" | +7:36 | ||
3. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 42:25 | 8'33" | +11:13 | ||
4. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | H50 | SUD O LUX | 43:29 | 8'46" | +12:17 | ||
5. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H55 | SUD O LUX | 47:37 | 9'36" | +16:25 | ||
6. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 48:07 | 9'42" | +16:55 | ||
7. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 51:47 | 10'26" | +20:35 | ||
8. | Robert WIRTH | H50 | TV 1901 Beaumarais | 55:55 | 11'16" | +24:43 | |||
9. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 56:36 | 11'24" | +25:24 | ||
10. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 56:59 | 11'29" | +25:47 | ||
11. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 58:39 | 11'49" | +27:27 | ||
12. | Jan SLIVA | CZE | H40 | SUD O LUX | 58:53 | 11'52" | +27:41 | ||
13. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-14 | ASUB | 1:00:01 | 12'06" | +28:49 | ||
14. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:01:34 | 12'24" | +30:22 | ||
15. | Jean-Luc DUBOIS | BEL | H60 | Hermathenae | 1:06:45 | 13'27" | +35:33 | ||
16. | Thierry JAUVAIN | H50 | OSCM | 1:07:24 | 13'35" | +36:12 | |||
17. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:10:21 | 14'11" | +39:09 | ||
18. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:14:14 | 14'57" | +43:02 | ||
19. | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:18:46 | 15'52" | +47:34 | ||
20. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:22:52 | 16'42" | +51:40 | ||
21. | Michel TITTELBACH | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:31:58 | 18'32" | +1:00:46 | ||
22. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:36:19 | 19'25" | +1:05:07 | ||
23. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:39:09 | 19'59" | +1:07:57 | ||
24. | Jean-Bernard ROSE | H65 | OSCM | 1:39:22 | 20'02" | +1:08:10 | |||
25. | André VANHULST | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:49:58 | 22'10" | +1:18:46 | ||
26. | Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ | ESP | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:50:53 | 22'21" | +1:19:41 | ||
27. | Herman LUYCKFASSEEL | BEL | H65 | SUD O LUX | 1:58:37 | 23'54" | +1:27:25 | ||
28. | Hugues LUYCKFASSEEL | BEL | H35 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:58:47 | 23'56" | +1:27:35 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 4350m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Philippe DELANDMETER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 53:39 | 12'20" | |||
2. | Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:14:12 | 17'03" | +20:33 | ||
3. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:37:52 | 22'29" | +44:13 | ||
4. | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:40:54 | 23'11" | +47:15 | ||
5. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:53:12 | 26'01" | +59:33 | ||
6. | Thomas HERMAN | BEL | H-14 | ASUB | 2:02:51 | 28'14" | +1:09:12 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 2880m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Louis BOURGEOIS | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 41:57 | 14'33" | |||
2. | Timothée LAMBERT | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 48:58 | 17'00" | +7:01 | ||
3. | Philippe DELANDMETER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:06:48 | 23'11" | +24:51 | ||
4. | Titouan PIRET | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:49 | 26'40" | +34:52 | ||
5. | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 1:28:16 | 30'38" | +46:19 | ||
6. | Régis VANSCHUYTBROECK | H21 | Indiv. | 1:28:23 | 30'41" | +46:26 | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2190m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Roald FRONHOFFS | BEL | H-10 | ASUB | 44:46 | 20'26" | |||
2. | Oscar BOURGEOIS | BEL | H-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 52:07 | 23'47" | +7:21 | ||
3. | Daniel WIRTH | H-10 | TV 1901 Beaumarais | 54:54 | 25'04" | +10:08 | |||
NCL | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
NCL | Nathan SILLIEN | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top |