Championnat de Ligue Sprint IDF
La Ferté-sous-Jouarre 24.9.2017
7720IF TOM MEAUX
Last updated: 25.09.2017 13:15:04
Contact/Remarks:
tom.orga@sfr.fr
Circuit A
Circuit B
Circuit C
Circuit D
Circuit E
LOISIR COURT
Circuit A bis
Circuit B bis
Circuit C bis
Circuit D bis
Circuit E bis
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
Circuit A
2100m
55m (67)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Pascal PANNIER
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
20:22
9'41"
2.
Benjamin MAURIES
FRA
H35
7807IF GO78
20:34
9'47"
3.
Arnaud DUMAS
FRA
H21
7807IF GO78
20:49
9'54"
6.
Aymeric ROGER
FRA
H21
7807IF GO78
21:39
10'18"
7.
Valentin PAYSSAN
FRA
H21
7807IF GO78
22:00
10'28"
9.
Benoit RAUTURIER
FRA
H21
7807IF GO78
22:56
10'55"
12.
Joël ICEAGA
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
23:29
11'10"
13.
Alexandre ROGER
FRA
H21
7807IF GO78
23:37
11'14"
15.
Christophe RAUTURIER
FRA
H50
7807IF GO78
23:49
11'20"
16.
Anthony URVOAS
FRA
H40
7807IF GO78
24:07
11'29"
21.
Bruno THONIER
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
25:13
12'00"
25.
Adriaan DAEM
FRA
H40
7807IF GO78
25:47
12'16"
33.
Antoine JOLLY
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
28:03
13'21"
36.
François CARUEL
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
28:24
13'31"
46.
Mathieu POTTIER
FRA
H40
7807IF GO78
30:32
14'32"
54.
Jean-Luc GLASSET
FRA
H55
7807IF GO78
36:04
17'10"
58.
Jérôme YVART
FRA
H40
7807IF GO78
37:14
17'43"
59.
Yann LE HELLOCO
FRA
H45
7807IF GO78
38:07
18'09"
61.
Jimmy POTEAU
FRA
H35
7807IF GO78
47:22
22'33"
65.
Thierry CHARDOT
FRA
H55
7807IF GO78
59:19
28'14"
Top
Circuit B
1900m
50m (39)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Lucile CLOUARD
FRA
D21
7807IF GO78
25:07
13'13"
8.
Jeanette JANSSON
SWE
D45
7807IF GO78
27:11
14'18"
9.
Sarah BRUNDU-LEMAIRE
FRA
D40
7807IF GO78
27:41
14'34"
11.
Julia CHARDOT
FRA
D21
7807IF GO78
29:07
15'19"
13.
Marie CARUEL
FRA
D21
7807IF GO78
29:31
15'32"
15.
Nathalie RAUTURIER
FRA
D50
7807IF GO78
29:53
15'43"
22.
Nadège URVOAS
FRA
D40
7807IF GO78
33:03
17'23"
27.
Dominique BOUCHART
FRA
D50
7807IF GO78
35:23
18'37"
35.
Isabelle GLASSET
FRA
D55
7807IF GO78
45:41
24'02"
38.
Isabelle YVART
FRA
D40
7807IF GO78
1:28:14
46'26"
Top
Circuit C
1600m
50m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Gabriel RIBIER
FRA
H18
7807IF GO78
13:35
8'29"
5.
Jon ICEAGA
FRA
H14
7807IF GO78
15:31
9'41"
6.
Cyprien URVOAS
FRA
H14
7807IF GO78
16:07
10'04"
8.
Axel PANNIER
FRA
H16
7807IF GO78
16:12
10'07"
9.
Anton ROGER
FRA
H16
7807IF GO78
16:45
10'28"
15.
Hugo BOUCHART
FRA
H16
7807IF GO78
18:10
11'21"
18.
Alec LE HELLOCO
FRA
H14
7807IF GO78
20:00
12'30"
19.
Titouan THONIER
FRA
H14
7807IF GO78
21:17
13'18"
Top
Circuit D
1300m
45m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Fanny THONIER
FRA
D16
7807IF GO78
17:04
13'07"
7.
Cléo LEMAIRE
FRA
D16
7807IF GO78
20:07
15'28"
9.
Mélissa JOLLY-JANSSON
FRA
D14
7807IF GO78
22:13
17'05"
11.
Roxane VEROT
FRA
D14
7807IF GO78
25:52
19'53"
12.
Alexane BOUTIQUE
FRA
D16
7807IF GO78
27:12
20'55"
Top
Circuit E
1200m
30m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Lucile PANNIER
FRA
D12
7807IF GO78
11:24
9'30"
8.
Sonia JOLLY-JANSSON
FRA
D10
7807IF GO78
13:14
11'01"
9.
Raphaël YVART
FRA
H12
7807IF GO78
15:14
12'41"
13.
Emma JOLLY-JANSSON
FRA
D10
7807IF GO78
42:38
35'31"
NCL
Erwan YVART
FRA
H10
7807IF GO78
Top
Circuit A bis
2100m
55m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Cédric FAUCHEUX
FRA
H21
7807IF GO78
23:45
11'18"
9.
Paul CHINCHOLE
FRA
H55
7807IF GO78
51:07
24'20"
Top
Circuit B bis
1900m
50m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Raphaëlle SUARD
FRA
D21E
7807IF GO78
33:21
17'33"
Top
Total
7807IF GO78
51
7703IF CSLG MELUN
20
9404IF AS IGN
17
9105IF COLE
16
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
15
7512IF RO'Paris
9
7709IF USM/CO
7
7719IF ERCO
6
7720IF TOM MEAUX
6
Indiv.
6
7716IF BALISE 77
5
2517BF OTB
4
7722IF ASSAP 77
4
9202IF Garde Rép.
4
5101GE ENS
3
7701IF CSA CNSD
3
7808IF ASMB-CO
3
9109IF COPS 91
2
9211IF DSA
2
9509IF FUN EVENTS
2
10018PO Non licencié
1
3105OC TOAC Orientatio
1
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
1
5604BR COL
1
Total: 189