Régionale Grand Est Longue Distance
Rodern (68) 8.10.2017
6804GE COColmar
Last updated: 08.10.2017 14:54:05
Contact/Remarks:
inscription@cocolmar.fr
Contact/Remarks:
inscription@cocolmar.fr
merci pour votre participation
D:Violet long
D:Violet moyen
D:Violet court
D:Orange
D:Jaune
D:Bleu
D:Vert
H:Noir
H:Violet long
H:Violet moyen
H:Violet court
H:Orange
H:Jaune
H:Bleu
H:Vert
H:Jalonné
Total
NCL
non classé
D:Violet long
6800m
245m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Isabelle WACK
FRA
D50
6804GE COColmar
1:34:14
13'51"
Top
D:Violet moyen
4700m
145m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Martina ZURCHER
FRA
D21
6804GE COColmar
1:05:26
13'55"
8.
Manon RAVENEL
FRA
D21
6804GE COColmar
1:14:33
15'51"
9.
Marie CASTERAN
FRA
D21
6804GE COColmar
1:14:44
15'54"
10.
Chantal BASTIEN
FRA
D55
6804GE COColmar
1:19:06
16'49"
15.
Corinne MEYER
FRA
D55
6804GE COColmar
1:58:24
25'11"
Top
D:Violet court
3900m
105m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Louise CLAUDEPIERRE
FRA
D18
6804GE COColmar
51:34
13'13"
6.
Martine WEISS
FRA
D50
6804GE COColmar
1:01:48
15'50"
7.
Laurence BERNAUER
FRA
D40
6804GE COColmar
1:05:47
16'52"
9.
Lilou ERB
FRA
D18
6804GE COColmar
1:15:41
19'24"
10.
Lina LORCET
FRA
D18
6804GE COColmar
1:19:39
20'25"
12.
Gaïa TISSOT
FRA
D16
6804GE COColmar
1:37:47
25'04"
Top
D:Orange
4500m
170m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mélanie DALIBARD
FRA
D14
6804GE COColmar
1:02:06
13'47"
2.
Coline MOUGEOT
FRA
D14
6804GE COColmar
1:10:16
15'36"
Top
D:Jaune
4000m
130m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Camille BERNAUER
FRA
D14
6804GE COColmar
50:00
12'30"
3.
Elise REICH
FRA
D35
6804GE COColmar
1:04:37
16'09"
4.
Séverine MALLET
FRA
D20
6804GE COColmar
1:06:17
16'34"
6.
Anja POTVIN
BEL
D45
6804GE COColmar
1:20:17
20'04"
9.
Rose Marie FRICKER
FRA
D55
6804GE COColmar
1:52:16
28'04"
10.
M-Louise REICH
FRA
D55
6804GE COColmar
1:56:18
29'04"
Top
D:Vert
2500m
20m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Anaelle REICH
FRA
D10
6804GE COColmar
38:35
15'25"
Top
H:Noir
7700m
300m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Arnaud WACK
FRA
H18
6804GE COColmar
1:13:02
9'29"
7.
Kirian MEYER
FRA
H21
6804GE COColmar
1:14:21
9'39"
11.
Lucas PARMENTIER
FRA
H18
6804GE COColmar
1:27:54
11'24"
13.
Pierre-Aimé GOETTMANN
FRA
H21
6804GE COColmar
1:32:37
12'01"
14.
Romain SOEUR
FRA
H20
6804GE COColmar
1:33:30
12'08"
Top
H:Violet long
6800m
245m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Pierre LATASTE
FRA
H50
6804GE COColmar
1:02:27
9'11"
7.
David MOLL
FRA
H45
6804GE COColmar
1:14:25
10'56"
12.
Jean Luc CLAUDEPIERRE
FRA
H50
6804GE COColmar
1:29:59
13'13"
Top
H:Violet moyen
4700m
145m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Jacques MOUGEOT
FRA
H16
6804GE COColmar
55:13
11'44"
5.
Andre MERTZ
FRA
H65
6804GE COColmar
1:15:01
15'57"
6.
Thomas BASTIEN
FRA
H35
6804GE COColmar
1:15:18
16'01"
8.
Gilles BAGUEREY
FRA
H60
6804GE COColmar
1:21:42
17'22"
12.
Jean-Pierre GOETTMANN
FRA
H55
6804GE COColmar
1:56:27
24'46"
NCL
J-Philippe THIEBAULT
FRA
H65
6804GE COColmar
Top
H:Violet court
3900m
105m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mathias LATASTE
FRA
H14
6804GE COColmar
49:46
12'45"
7.
Alain REICH
FRA
H60
6804GE COColmar
1:25:06
21'49"
Top
H:Orange
4500m
170m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Théo HERZOG
FRA
H16
6804GE COColmar
1:00:25
13'25"
Top
H:Jaune
4000m
130m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Simon MOUGEOT
FRA
H12
6804GE COColmar
55:41
13'55"
Top
H:Bleu
2800m
80m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Jules RIEHL
FRA
H14
6804GE COColmar
51:03
18'13"
6.
Martin TRISTRAM
FRA
H10
6804GE COColmar
55:06
19'40"
7.
Yann BERNAUER
FRA
H10
6804GE COColmar
1:03:09
22'33"
Top
H:Vert
2500m
20m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Ulysse REICH
FRA
H10
6804GE COColmar
38:41
15'28"
Top
Total
6804GE COColmar
43
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
23
6803GE COM
22
6701GE COSE
12
6709GE SCBarr
12
8809GE HVO
7
Pass'O - Individuel sans CMed
5
9006BF RAMBO
3
5702GE CSAG METZ
2
6008HF NOYON CO
2
10003PO Non licencié
1
7720IF TOM MEAUX
1
Pass'O - Individuel avec CM
1
Pass'O GTS
1
Pass'O OLG Domino
1
Total: 136