Longue distance
Rilly la Montagne 22.10.2017
5116GE ASO Sillery
Last updated: 22.10.2017 18:40:32
Contact/Remarks:
simon51100@gmail.com
jalonné
noir
violet long
violet moyen
violet court
orange
jaune
bleu
vert
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
jalonné
2970m
15m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Margot PRINS
FRA
D10
6208HF B.A
29:09
9'48"
2.
Adam PRINS
FRA
H10
6208HF B.A
31:02
10'26"
+1:53
3.
Louis LEMERCIER
FRA
H10
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
37:53
12'45"
+8:44
4.
Thiméo CHRISTOPHE
FRA
H10
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
38:09
12'50"
+9:00
NCL
Bernard OUDIN
FRA
H65
6799GE INDIVIDUEL
Top
noir
10470m
165m (32)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rémi LEDEZ
FRA
H21
5907HF T.A.D.
1:07:18
6'25"
2.
Thibaut DERENNE
BEL
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:07:49
6'28"
+0:31
3.
Clément DEMEUSE
BEL
H21
2517BF OTB
1:11:01
6'46"
+3:43
4.
Magne JUTULSTAD
FRA
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:11:19
6'48"
+4:01
5.
Tristan BLOEMEN
BEL
H21
2606AR LOUP
1:11:27
6'49"
+4:09
6.
François VAN DER OUDERAA
BEL
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:13:52
7'03"
+6:34
7.
Benjamin HOFMANS
BEL
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:14:02
7'04"
+6:44
8.
Pierre ERBLAND
FRA
H20
9105IF COLE
1:16:19
7'17"
+9:01
9.
Arnault BESTEL
FRA
H18
9105IF COLE
1:16:35
7'18"
+9:17
10.
Clement GUILLEMAIN
FRA
H18
6208HF B.A
1:16:55
7'20"
+9:37
11.
Thomas RADONDY
FRA
H16
5907HF T.A.D.
1:17:19
7'23"
+10:01
12.
Benoit VERDENAL
FRA
H45
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1:18:37
7'30"
+11:19
13.
Thomas BACHEL
FRA
H21
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
1:20:48
7'43"
+13:30
14.
Kirian MEYER
FRA
H21
6804GE COColmar
1:21:24
7'46"
+14:06
15.
Julien DUMONT
FRA
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:22:50
7'54"
+15:32
16.
Thierry BESTEL
FRA
H45
9105IF COLE
1:26:19
8'14"
+19:01
17.
Clement LECUYER
FRA
H21
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
1:26:36
8'16"
+19:18
18.
Guilhem AUBERT
FRA
H21
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1:29:21
8'32"
+22:03
19.
Daniel RADONDY
FRA
H45
5907HF T.A.D.
1:29:38
8'33"
+22:20
20.
Nicolas DALIBARD
FRA
H40
6804GE COColmar
1:30:16
8'37"
+22:58
21.
Xavier WACK
FRA
H20
6804GE COColmar
1:31:31
8'44"
+24:13
22.
Christophe SCHNEIDER
FRA
H45
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:33:37
8'56"
+26:19
23.
Cyril BROCHIER
FRA
H21
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
1:36:37
9'13"
+29:19
24.
Stéphane LESUEUR
FRA
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:37:39
9'19"
+30:21
25.
Nils CREUSAT
FRA
H18
8809GE HVO
1:38:19
9'23"
+31:01
26.
Clément HERY
FRA
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:42:05
9'45"
+34:47
27.
Ulrich PECHSTEIN
FRA
H35
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1:42:08
9'45"
+34:50
28.
Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE
BEL
H18
2105BF ADOChenôve
1:47:42
10'17"
+40:24
29.
Thomas BOUSSER
FRA
H20
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
1:49:44
10'28"
+42:26
30.
Yoann BRUNOT
FRA
H40
5909HF CapOnord
1:53:50
10'52"
+46:32
31.
Eleonore ROBINSON
FRA
D21
Pass'O avec Cmed
2:06:05
12'02"
+58:47
NCL
Philippe CREFCOEUR
BEL
H50
5907HF T.A.D.
Top
violet long
7890m
130m (42)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Guillaume EYEN
FRA
H18
Pass'O avec Cmed
57:07
7'14"
2.
Simon ARNO
BEL
H16
2105BF ADOChenôve
57:55
7'20"
+0:48
3.
Laurent PINEAU
FRA
H45
5702GE CSAG METZ
1:03:26
8'02"
+6:19
4.
Lucas VARIN
FRA
H16
5906HF VALMO
1:06:35
8'26"
+9:28
5.
Silvain RETION
FRA
H40
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
1:08:28
8'40"
+11:21
6.
Eric DEPANNEMAECKER
FRA
H40
5909HF CapOnord
1:11:33
9'04"
+14:26
Patrice LOMBET
BEL
H40
6804GE COColmar
1:11:33
9'04"
+14:26
8.
Eric MATTART
BEL
H40
0207HF VO
1:13:01
9'15"
+15:54
9.
Philippe TAELEMANS
BEL
H55
5907HF T.A.D.
1:13:56
9'22"
+16:49
10.
Gilles VAYSSAT
FRA
H45
6008HF NOYON CO
1:14:09
9'23"
+17:02
11.
Gregory PELLETIER
FRA
H40
7512IF RO'Paris
1:14:34
9'27"
+17:27
12.
Jerome BERTHEMET
FRA
H45
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:14:49
9'28"
+17:42
13.
Pascal LEGERE
FRA
H55
5906HF VALMO
1:14:57
9'29"
+17:50
14.
Sandrine DEFRAIGNE
BEL
D18
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:15:05
9'30"
+17:58
15.
Cédric AMERIJCKX
BEL
H16
5907HF T.A.D.
1:15:11
9'31"
+18:04
16.
Rémi BELLENGIER
FRA
H16
6208HF B.A
1:15:26
9'33"
+18:19
17.
Gautier FLANDRIN
FRA
H40
6208HF B.A
1:16:22
9'40"
+19:15
18.
Hanna THIELS
BEL
D18
2517BF OTB
1:16:56
9'45"
+19:49
19.
Francois VERCAUTEREN
FRA
H50
6008HF NOYON CO
1:19:31
10'04"
+22:24
20.
Yves ARNO
BEL
H40
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:20:05
10'08"
+22:58
21.
Pascal MARTIN
FRA
H45
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1:21:32
10'20"
+24:25
22.
Mathieu POTTIER
FRA
H40
7807IF GO78
1:21:43
10'21"
+24:36
23.
Lucie ARNO
BEL
D18
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:21:57
10'23"
+24:50
24.
Serge DUDOUT
FRA
H40
2704NM COBS
1:22:30
10'27"
+25:23
25.
Stephane PRUVOST
FRA
H45
6208HF B.A
1:24:56
10'45"
+27:49
26.
Frederic BESCH
FRA
H60
9404IF AS IGN
1:26:09
10'55"
+29:02
27.
Christophe BATISSE
FRA
H40
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:27:29
11'05"
+30:22
28.
Christophe BELLENGIER
FRA
H40
6208HF B.A
1:28:07
11'10"
+31:00
29.
J-Luc LEGALLAIS
FRA
H50
6804GE COColmar
1:30:29
11'28"
+33:22
30.
Lionel FRANQUE
FRA
H21
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1:31:38
11'36"
+34:31
31.
Simon LEGRAND
FRA
H21
5907HF T.A.D.
1:34:34
11'59"
+37:27
32.
Thomas CORNU
FRA
H20
5101GE ENS
1:35:39
12'07"
+38:32
33.
Didier ZANY
FRA
H50
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1:38:14
12'27"
+41:07
34.
Patrick VAXELAIRE
FRA
H50
8809GE HVO
1:38:16
12'27"
+41:09
35.
Vincent RAMILLON
FRA
H16
5907HF T.A.D.
1:43:55
13'10"
+46:48
36.
Marc BLANQUART
FRA
H55
7807IF GO78
1:52:27
14'15"
+55:20
37.
Fabien KETELS
FRA
H35
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:58:47
15'03"
+1:01:40
38.
Virginie DOUET
FRA
D21
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:58:50
15'03"
+1:01:43
39.
Marc AMMERICH
FRA
H60
9109IF COPS 91
2:02:17
15'29"
+1:05:10
NCL
Gregory PRINS
FRA
H35
6208HF B.A
NCL
Jérôme VARIN
FRA
H45
5906HF VALMO
NCL
Lou LENOBLE
FRA
D20
6208HF B.A
Top
violet moyen
6120m
55m (50)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Romain DISCHER
FRA
H16
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
41:27
6'46"
2.
Antoine MATTART
BEL
H14
0207HF VO
49:54
8'09"
+8:27
3.
Jean Marc DISCHER
FRA
H40
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
54:52
8'57"
+13:25
4.
Marie BOLZER
FRA
D20
5407GE SO Luneville
54:57
8'58"
+13:30
5.
Philippe POGU
FRA
H55
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
56:55
9'18"
+15:28
6.
Marie MORLON
FRA
D50
5702GE CSAG METZ
57:16
9'21"
+15:49
7.
Mathieu LEMERCIER
FRA
H35
5407GE SO Luneville
57:49
9'26"
+16:22
8.
Lucas CHAPELOT
FRA
H21
5407GE SO Luneville
1:00:16
9'50"
+18:49
9.
J-Marc SELLIER
FRA
H45
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
1:00:43
9'55"
+19:16
10.
Marie DESRUMAUX
FRA
D40
5906HF VALMO
1:01:38
10'04"
+20:11
11.
Franck GUERIN
FRA
H55
7807IF GO78
1:01:52
10'06"
+20:25
12.
Mathis SELLIER
FRA
H16
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
1:02:20
10'11"
+20:53
13.
Philippe CASTIER
FRA
H55
6208HF B.A
1:03:04
10'18"
+21:37
14.
Richard ROBINSON
BEL
H45
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:03:21
10'21"
+21:54
15.
Guillaume BERNARD
FRA
H21
6008HF NOYON CO
1:03:30
10'22"
+22:03
16.
Elise VANEL
FRA
D18
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
1:04:20
10'30"
+22:53
17.
Paul ALLE
FRA
H60
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1:06:04
10'47"
+24:37
18.
Sylvie MARCHESIN
FRA
D55
5702GE CSAG METZ
1:08:08
11'07"
+26:41
19.
Jean-Marie FATH
FRA
H60
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1:08:15
11'09"
+26:48
20.
Jean Marc TOMASSI
FRA
H50
7719IF ERCO
1:11:26
11'40"
+29:59
21.
Jordane MARSOT
FRA
D16
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1:13:11
11'57"
+31:44
22.
Bruno LEGRAND
FRA
H55
7305AR ECHO 73
1:13:36
12'01"
+32:09
23.
Celine DESRUMAUX
FRA
D40
5906HF VALMO
1:14:08
12'06"
+32:41
24.
Hervé RAU
FRA
H40
5909HF CapOnord
1:14:18
12'08"
+32:51
25.
Florence BESTEL
FRA
D45
9105IF COLE
1:14:33
12'10"
+33:06
26.
Philippe ARROQUI
FRA
H45
5909HF CapOnord
1:15:15
12'17"
+33:48
27.
Simon MICHALON
FRA
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:17:35
12'40"
+36:08
28.
Alexandra RETION
FRA
D40
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
1:18:41
12'51"
+37:14
29.
Fanny CREUSAT
FRA
D45
8809GE HVO
1:19:25
12'58"
+37:58
30.
Thierry JAUVAIN
FRA
H50
0801GE OSCM
1:19:52
13'03"
+38:25
31.
Manon RAVENEL
FRA
D21
6804GE COColmar
1:21:19
13'17"
+39:52
32.
Séverine VARIN
FRA
D45
5906HF VALMO
1:21:25
13'18"
+39:58
33.
Bernard PRESSON
FRA
H55
6009HF COC
1:21:40
13'20"
+40:13
34.
Hélène LELEU
FRA
D35
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:21:41
13'20"
+40:14
35.
Frederic POIRIEZ
FRA
H40
6208HF B.A
1:22:50
13'32"
+41:23
36.
Jean-Francois LOTERIE
FRA
H50
5907HF T.A.D.
1:22:51
13'32"
+41:24
37.
Julie TIMMERMANS
FRA
D40
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:23:04
13'34"
+41:37
38.
Nathalie ROUBOT
FRA
D45
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
1:23:46
13'41"
+42:19
39.
Valerie AUGHUET
FRA
D45
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:24:50
13'51"
+43:23
40.
Lolita LAURENT
FRA
D21
7512IF RO'Paris
1:25:00
13'53"
+43:33
41.
Mathilde ARROQUI
FRA
D21
5909HF CapOnord
1:25:51
14'01"
+44:24
42.
Coralie FENEUIL
FRA
D21
5101GE ENS
1:31:51
15'00"
+50:24
43.
Céline SCHNEIDER
FRA
D40
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:34:16
15'24"
+52:49
44.
M-Claude VERCAUTEREN
FRA
D45
6008HF NOYON CO
1:38:54
16'09"
+57:27
45.
Catherine FENEUIL
FRA
D50
5101GE ENS
1:42:35
16'45"
+1:01:08
46.
Olivier CHOPIN
FRA
H40
6203HF A.RO.62
1:45:45
17'16"
+1:04:18
47.
Heliena DELEVOYE
FRA
D21
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:52:28
18'22"
+1:11:01
48.
Valérie LEROY
FRA
D45
Pass'O avec Cmed
2:06:47
20'42"
+1:25:20
49.
Anne-Laure DUFRENNE
FRA
D35
Pass'O avec Cmed
2:09:47
21'12"
+1:28:20
NCL
Agnes SEGONDY
FRA
D45
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
Top
violet court
3020m
45m (40)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
J-Francois MORLON
FRA
H55
5702GE CSAG METZ
32:27
10'44"
2.
Etienne BOUSSER
FRA
H70
5702GE CSAG METZ
32:53
10'53"
+0:26
3.
Thierry CHARLES
FRA
H60
0207HF VO
35:49
11'51"
+3:22
4.
Guy TAILLANDIER
FRA
H70
0801GE OSCM
37:32
12'25"
+5:05
5.
Arnaud BAILLET
FRA
H21
6008HF NOYON CO
37:34
12'26"
+5:07
6.
Laurent SCHIMPF
FRA
H45
5909HF CapOnord
38:12
12'38"
+5:45
7.
Robert LOCUSSE
FRA
H65
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
40:16
13'19"
+7:49
8.
Georges RENNOTTE
BEL
H70
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
40:17
13'20"
+7:50
9.
Bertrand PATURET
FRA
H65
6009HF COC
43:55
14'32"
+11:28
10.
Daniel COFFE
FRA
H55
9502IF ACBeauchamp
44:10
14'37"
+11:43
11.
Malaurine DUDOUT
FRA
D20
10003PO CDCEBE
46:01
15'14"
+13:34
12.
Nathalie BOUCHE
FRA
D50
5116GE ASO Sillery
46:25
15'22"
+13:58
13.
Danni ZHEN
FRA
D21
8903BF YCONE-Sens
46:43
15'28"
+14:16
14.
Celine LEMERCIER
FRA
D45
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
47:01
15'34"
+14:34
15.
Nicole RICHARD
FRA
D65
0207HF VO
47:46
15'49"
+15:19
16.
Pauline COLLET
FRA
D21
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
47:57
15'52"
+15:30
17.
Sylvie BOUCHE
FRA
D55
9105IF COLE
48:53
16'11"
+16:26
18.
Leopoldina SILVEIRA
FRA
D40
5116GE ASO Sillery
49:28
16'22"
+17:01
19.
Pascal BONNET
FRA
H40
5116GE ASO Sillery
49:57
16'32"
+17:30
20.
Michel MASSON
FRA
H65
2105BF ADOChenôve
50:07
16'35"
+17:40
21.
Aurore BEGU
FRA
D45
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
51:25
17'01"
+18:58
22.
Alice PECHSTEIN
FRA
D40
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
55:10
18'16"
+22:43
23.
Uli VILLAME
FRA
D50
7719IF ERCO
58:31
19'22"
+26:04
24.
M-Reine OUDIN
FRA
D65
6804GE COColmar
59:32
19'42"
+27:05
25.
Christian ROBERT
FRA
H70
7004BF V.H.S.O.
1:00:26
20'00"
+27:59
26.
Annick LECOYER
FRA
D65
0207HF VO
1:02:19
20'38"
+29:52
27.
M-Bernadette MOULIERE
FRA
D70
0207HF VO
1:02:25
20'40"
+29:58
28.
Martine ROBERT
FRA
D65
7004BF V.H.S.O.
1:03:40
21'04"
+31:13
29.
Laurence AUGHUET
FRA
D45
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:05:03
21'32"
+32:36
30.
Bernard RIAULT
FRA
H70
6804GE COColmar
1:08:24
22'38"
+35:57
31.
Evelyne THIEBAUT
FRA
D55
5702GE CSAG METZ
1:11:27
23'39"
+39:00
32.
Corinne PETEL
FRA
D35
0207HF VO
1:11:39
23'43"
+39:12
33.
Regis LECOYER
FRA
H65
0207HF VO
1:15:52
25'07"
+43:25
34.
Manon RENNOTTE
BEL
D70
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
1:16:41
25'23"
+44:14
35.
Brigitte DETOC
FRA
D55
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:21:33
27'00"
+49:06
36.
Marina JACQUEMART
FRA
D21
5909HF CapOnord
1:27:02
28'49"
+54:35
37.
Juliette CHOPIN
FRA
D45
6203HF A.RO.62
1:38:17
32'32"
+1:05:50
38.
Virginie PRUVOST
FRA
D45
6208HF B.A
1:39:15
32'51"
+1:06:48
NCL
Bernadette DUMONT-GOSSET
FRA
D55
5101GE ENS
NCL
Daniel ROLLET
FRA
H70
5413GE CO PIENNES
Top
orange
5910m
85m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Guy TIREZ
BEL
H50
6804GE COColmar
50:21
8'31"
2.
Daniel SEPANS
FRA
H65
1705NA CMO
1:06:54
11'19"
+16:33
3.
Léa PINEAU
FRA
D16
5702GE CSAG METZ
1:07:56
11'29"
+17:35
4.
Flora LEGROS
FRA
D16
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:17:35
13'07"
+27:14
5.
Simon RAIFF
FRA
H16
5909HF CapOnord
1:17:37
13'07"
+27:16
6.
Romane OLIVIER
FRA
D16
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:26:40
14'39"
+36:19
7.
Régis OLIVIER
FRA
H45
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:36:25
16'18"
+46:04
8.
Anaïs ROUBOT
FRA
D21
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
1:50:59
18'46"
+1:00:38
9.
M DUMARGNE
FRA
D21
Indiv.
1:57:12
19'49"
+1:06:51
10.
G DUMARGNE
FRA
D21
Indiv.
1:57:19
19'51"
+1:06:58
11.
Helène MOY
FRA
D45
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:57:58
19'57"
+1:07:37
12.
Barbara BUGE
FRA
D35
6208HF B.A
2:04:41
21'05"
+1:14:20
13.
Marie-Pierre COFFE
FRA
D50
9502IF ACBeauchamp
2:05:35
21'14"
+1:15:14
14.
Sandrine PRINS
FRA
D35
6208HF B.A
2:08:43
21'46"
+1:18:22
15.
François LEFEBVRE
FRA
H40
5909HF CapOnord
2:09:41
21'56"
+1:19:20
16.
Sylvain BANDOCK
FRA
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
2:10:48
22'07"
+1:20:27
17.
Karine VAXELAIRE
FRA
D45
8809GE HVO
2:13:51
22'38"
+1:23:30
NCL
Laurent LECLERC
FRA
H45
8807GE LO Sanchey
NCL
Valentin FORET
FRA
H21
Pass'O sans Cmed
NCL
Virginie HAGARD
FRA
D35
5907HF T.A.D.
Top
jaune
4160m
40m (37)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Célian BLONDEAU-TOINY
FRA
H12
5407GE SO Luneville
35:56
8'38"
2.
Mathieu VAYSSAT
FRA
H14
6008HF NOYON CO
41:53
10'04"
+5:57
3.
Fabien BELLENGIER
FRA
H14
6208HF B.A
44:01
10'34"
+8:05
4.
Margaux LECLERC
FRA
D14
8807GE LO Sanchey
44:10
10'37"
+8:14
5.
Matisse MALARD
FRA
H14
0207HF VO
46:37
11'12"
+10:41
6.
Leila SCHIMPF
FRA
D14
5909HF CapOnord
49:33
11'54"
+13:37
7.
Abdelkader KENANE
FRA
H75
5501GE SAV VERDUNOIS
54:39
13'08"
+18:43
8.
Bruno TAILLANDIER
FRA
H40
Pass'O avec Cmed
55:57
13'26"
+20:01
9.
Bernard LEMERCIER
FRA
H65
5407GE SO Luneville
59:04
14'11"
+23:08
10.
Heidi OLIVIER
FRA
D14
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:01:38
14'48"
+25:42
11.
Julie PINEAU
FRA
D14
5702GE CSAG METZ
1:04:41
15'32"
+28:45
12.
Florian LEFEBVRE
FRA
H14
5909HF CapOnord
1:05:25
15'43"
+29:29
13.
Noelle PINEAU
FRA
D45
5702GE CSAG METZ
1:06:58
16'05"
+31:02
14.
Sabine BELLENGIER
FRA
D40
6208HF B.A
1:08:20
16'25"
+32:24
15.
Laëtitia BAILLET
FRA
D35
6008HF NOYON CO
1:09:34
16'43"
+33:38
16.
Anja POTVIN
BEL
D45
6804GE COColmar
1:12:59
17'32"
+37:03
17.
Véronique BOLZER
FRA
D50
5407GE SO Luneville
1:13:41
17'42"
+37:45
18.
Frédérique CARPENTIER
FRA
D21
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:15:42
18'11"
+39:46
19.
Annabelle LIEGEOIS
FRA
D40
6804GE COColmar
1:19:53
19'12"
+43:57
20.
Sacha-Arthur VISSE
FRA
H40
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:23:13
20'00"
+47:17
21.
Didier SIMUS
FRA
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:25:33
20'33"
+49:37
22.
Willy HARDER
FRA
H55
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:27:17
20'58"
+51:21
23.
Maël RAU
FRA
H14
5909HF CapOnord
1:27:29
21'01"
+51:33
24.
Laetitia BUCKMAN
FRA
D40
5909HF CapOnord
1:29:21
21'28"
+53:25
25.
Nathalie MARIN
FRA
D45
7720IF TOM MEAUX
1:29:44
21'34"
+53:48
26.
Géraldine SCHIMPF
FRA
D40
5909HF CapOnord
1:36:44
23'15"
+1:00:48
27.
Nathalie DANDEL
FRA
D45
9109IF COPS 91
1:41:33
24'24"
+1:05:37
28.
Béatrice OLIVIER
FRA
D40
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:42:21
24'36"
+1:06:25
29.
Céline MINEUR
FRA
D40
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:42:29
24'38"
+1:06:33
30.
Vincent MINEUR
FRA
H40
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:44:25
25'06"
+1:08:29
31.
Emmanuel DIGUES
FRA
H50
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:46:02
25'29"
+1:10:06
32.
Fredérique DIGUES
FRA
D50
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:47:56
25'56"
+1:12:00
33.
Romuald CHARLIER
FRA
H40
0801GE OSCM
1:56:39
28'02"
+1:20:43
34.
Marcelline RIMETZ
FRA
D65
6208HF B.A
2:13:23
32'03"
+1:37:27
--
Maïa OLIVIER
FRA
D10
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:42:21
24'36"
+1:06:25
--
Marion BRIDE
FRA
H14
Pass'O sans Cmed
1:53:00
27'09"
+1:17:04
--
Marc BRIDE
FRA
H40
Pass'O sans Cmed
1:54:51
27'36"
+1:18:55
Top
bleu
3010m
20m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Yaëlle MALARD
FRA
D12
0207HF VO
35:04
11'39"
2.
Antoine PANCHERI
FRA
H12
0207HF VO
38:41
12'51"
+3:37
3.
Francine SERRE
BEL
D50
5907HF T.A.D.
42:25
14'05"
+7:21
4.
Paulette POGU
FRA
D65
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
45:38
15'09"
+10:34
5.
Margaux VICAIRE
FRA
D16
Pass'O avec Cmed
45:50
15'13"
+10:46
6.
Lilie PECHSTEIN
FRA
D12
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
46:42
15'30"
+11:38
7.
Nicolas LECLERC
FRA
H12
8807GE LO Sanchey
47:15
15'41"
+12:11
8.
Valentine SELLIER
FRA
D12
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
48:31
16'07"
+13:27
9.
Jocelyne LEMERCIER
FRA
D65
5407GE SO Luneville
57:26
19'04"
+22:22
10.
Fabien GRUSELLE
FRA
H50
9404IF AS IGN
1:01:35
20'27"
+26:31
11.
Léonie BRUNOT
FRA
D12
5909HF CapOnord
1:08:09
22'38"
+33:05
12.
Marie-Madeleine ROLLET
FRA
D70
5413GE CO PIENNES
1:12:44
24'09"
+37:40
13.
Nicole BASTIEN-FATH
FRA
D70
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1:22:46
27'29"
+47:42
14.
Elisabeth LEFEBVRE
FRA
D45
5909HF CapOnord
1:29:09
29'37"
+54:05
15.
Elodie BOULLAY
FRA
D21
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:40:34
33'24"
+1:05:30
NCL
Sabine JEANNOT
FRA
D55
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
Top
vert
3020m
20m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Laura MARTIN
FRA
D10
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
24:53
8'14"
2.
Tom LEMERCIER
FRA
H10
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
30:21
10'02"
+5:28
3.
Tristan PECHSTEIN
FRA
H10
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
38:55
12'53"
+14:02
4.
Léo LELEU-VILLARS
FRA
H10
5116GE ASO Sillery
41:31
13'44"
+16:38
5.
Louise LELEU-VILLARS
FRA
D12
5116GE ASO Sillery
43:29
14'23"
+18:36
6.
Tonie SCHIMPF
FRA
D10
5909HF CapOnord
45:55
15'12"
+21:02
7.
Adam LEFEBVRE
FRA
H10
5909HF CapOnord
46:30
15'23"
+21:37
8.
Anaïs ROCHE
FRA
D10
5407GE SO Luneville
48:47
16'09"
+23:54
9.
Marie BELLENGIER
FRA
D10
6208HF B.A
55:00
18'12"
+30:07
10.
Léna BAILLET
FRA
D10
6008HF NOYON CO
57:44
19'07"
+32:51
11.
Clémence BRUNOT
FRA
D10
5909HF CapOnord
1:10:51
23'27"
+45:58
--
Romain LALLEMENT-GUILLEMART
FRA
H10
Pass'O sans Cmed
53:48
17'48"
+28:55
Top
Total
Pass'O avec Cmed
31
5116GE ASO Sillery
21
5909HF CapOnord
19
6208HF B.A
18
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
17
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
15
0207HF VO
11
5907HF T.A.D.
11
6804GE COColmar
11
5702GE CSAG METZ
9
5407GE SO Luneville
8
6008HF NOYON CO
8
5906HF VALMO
6
9105IF COLE
5
0111AR CO AMBERIEU
4
5101GE ENS
4
8809GE HVO
4
Pass'O sans Cmed
4
0801GE OSCM
3
2105BF ADOChenôve
3
7807IF GO78
3
8807GE LO Sanchey
3
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
2
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
2
2517BF OTB
2
5413GE CO PIENNES
2
6009HF COC
2
6203HF A.RO.62
2
7004BF V.H.S.O.
2
7512IF RO'Paris
2
7719IF ERCO
2
9109IF COPS 91
2
9404IF AS IGN
2
9502IF ACBeauchamp
2
Indiv.
2
10003PO CDCEBE
1
1705NA CMO
1
2606AR LOUP
1
2704NM COBS
1
5501GE SAV VERDUNOIS
1
6799GE INDIVIDUEL
1
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1
7305AR ECHO 73
1
7720IF TOM MEAUX
1
8903BF YCONE-Sens
1
Total: 254