clublogo
index

Luxembourg City Race 2017
Luxembourg 5.11.2017
Luxembourg Orienteering Club

Last updated: 05.11.2017 13:24:43Contact/Remarks: cityrace@orienteering.lu HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-12 D13-16 D17-20 D21-34 D35-49 D50-64 D65+ H-12 H13-16 H17-20 H21-34 H35-49 H50-64 H65+ NL NM NS Total Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

Women (D21-34)   length 2800m  climb 140m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
23.Kerstin HAEPBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:0618'15"
25.Maike MÜLLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:5419'15"
NCLElisabeth HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

Veteran Women (D35-49)   length 2780m  climb 100m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
10.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:0617'39"
18.Gisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:3720'00"
NCLSylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

SuperVet Women (D50-64)   length 1950m  climb 75m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
9.Evelyn BÜSCHEMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC39:2420'12"
Top

Children Boys (H-12)   length 1160m  climb 10m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Cédric HAEPBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC14:2712'27"
13.Maximilian LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC25:4122'08"
21.Sebastian LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:2239'58"
Top

Junior Men (H13-16)   length 1610m  climb 60m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Noah BACKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC24:5715'29"
Top

Men (H21-34)   length 3710m  climb 200m (45)

[H:]M:Smin/km
28.Mike BRÜLSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:2115'59"
Top

Veteran Men (H35-49)   length 2800m  climb 140m (43)

[H:]M:Smin/km
12.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC34:5812'29"
18.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC36:4113'06"
19.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:0413'14"
Top

SuperVet Men (H50-64)   length 2780m  climb 100m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
10.Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:2713'28"
13.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC38:2013'47"
Top

UltraVet Men (H65+)   length 1950m  climb 75m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
21.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:2723'18"
Top

Total

Indiv.35
Luxembourg Orienteering Club27
C.O. Liège23
ASUB19
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC18
T.A. FAMECK15
Balise 1012
Hermathenae12
TROL12
DrongO10
Scapa Nancy10
C.O. Pégase9
CSAG Metz8
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation8
K.O.L.7
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.7
N.S.V. Amel6
Hainaut O.C.5
KOVZ4
Omega4
ARGUS3
Association Sportive de l'IGN3
LSF PRONOKING TEAM3
O.L.V. Eifel3
OL Regio Wil3
OL Team Lippe3
Orienteering Klosterneuburg3
TV Losheim 1929 e.V.3
Borasca2
C.O. Militaire Belge2
Forth Valley Orienteers2
IHW Alex Berlin2
KL Baklan2
LC Erste Bank2
OK! SPORT2
Orienteering Association of Hong Kong2
Pihkaniskat2
Skillingaryds FK2
Suffolk Orienteering Club2
TSG Bad König2
Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.2
hamok2
ACA Aix Provence1
CTG Koblenz1
Eintracht Dortmund1
Gymnasion Offenbach e.V.1
HOC'931
Hansa Simmerath1
Hautes-Vosges Orientation1
KÖLNER OL-TEAM1
OLG Siegerland1
OLV Landshut1
OLV Zug1
SV Wannweil1
Skiclub Bonn1
South London Orienteers1
Southampton Orienteering Club1
TGV Horn1
TV Coburg-Neuses1
Thames Valley OC1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
Total: 322