VII Etapa do COERJ 2017 | ||
Last updated: 30.10.2017 09:07:08 | Contact/Remarks: geraldoluciano@msn.com |
DAA 4900m 30m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laura De Souza Semedo | 16794 | BRA | ADAAN | 1:06:27 | 13'33" | ||
2. | Sirlana Medina | 17125 | BRA | ADAAN | 1:21:27 | 16'37" | +15:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
DAB 3800m 20m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jessica Gonçalves Pinheiro | 30039 | BRA | COCMRJ | 37:59 | 9'59" | ||
2. | Alyona Sekretaryova | 20001 | BRA | ADAAN | 41:39 | 10'57" | +3:40 | |
3. | Renata M. J. Espinho Villares Monteiro | 16298 | BRA | COMPASS | 44:13 | 11'38" | +6:14 | |
4. | Thamires Pereira Cruz Pereira Cruz | 11334 | BRA | COUFRJ | 44:38 | 11'44" | +6:39 | |
5. | Cinthia Portes De Almeida | 1017 | BRA | COUFRJ | 47:23 | 12'28" | +9:24 | |
6. | Lidiane Quaresma De Melo | 17282 | BRA | COCAPRI | 50:38 | 13'19" | +12:39 | |
7. | Lígia | 30018 | BRA | COMPASS | 51:41 | 13'36" | +13:42 | |
8. | Joelma Ramos Fernandes | 15071 | BRA | COSC | 56:34 | 14'53" | +18:35 | |
9. | Elenita De Oliveira Santos | 30043 | BRA | COCMRJ | 59:48 | 15'44" | +21:49 | |
10. | Lays da Costa Souza Pacheco | 6540 | BRA | COUFRJ | 1:06:43 | 17'33" | +28:44 | |
Top | ||||||||
DAE 6000m 40m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ana Rachel Malerba Lemes | 2400 | BRA | COCMRJ | 1:23:39 | 13'56" | ||
2. | Ágatha Gabrielle De Souza | 3602 | BRA | COUFRJ | 1:45:00 | 17'30" | +21:21 | |
DSQ | Pavla Zdrahalova De Oliveira | 16613 | CZE | COUFRJ | ||||
Top | ||||||||
DAN 2900m 10m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gisele Dutra | 17314 | BRA | COMPASS | 35:23 | 12'12" | ||
2. | Luana Sant' Anna Dos Santos | 16341 | BRA | COARJ | 58:33 | 20'11" | +23:10 | |
Top | ||||||||
DIB 3400m 20m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thayna Victoria Duarte Q. Gonçalves | 17305 | BRA | COMPASS | 1:06:35 | 19'35" | ||
2. | Elena De Almeida Brito Gonçalves | 17598 | BRA | COMPASS | 1:07:35 | 19'52" | +1:00 | |
3. | Clara Da Conceição Pereira | 16616 | BRA | COMPASS | 1:09:00 | 20'17" | +2:25 | |
DSQ | Pyetra Mota Ribeiro | 1001 | BRA | ADAAN | ||||
Top | ||||||||
DJA 4700m 20m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Camila | 30014 | BRA | COMPASS | 1:29:07 | 18'57" | ||
2. | Thaís | 30020 | BRA | COMPASS | 1:42:56 | 21'54" | +13:49 | |
Top | ||||||||
DJB 3700m 20m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
DSQ | Desirée Pinto Thomé | 1008 | BRA | ADAAN | ||||
DSQ | Leticia Cristina Faria Santos Da Silva | 1009 | BRA | ADAAN | ||||
Top | ||||||||
DJE 4000m 30m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jéssica Helena Silva Almeida | 15596 | BRA | COMPASS | 1:32:38 | 23'09" | ||
NCL | Fabiana Samara Marques Ferreira | 14665 | BRA | COMPASS | ||||
Top | ||||||||
DJuvA 3600m 20m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Vitória De Oliveira Trindade | 16617 | BRA | COMPASS | ||||
Top | ||||||||
DJuvB 3400m 20m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Vitória | 30026 | BRA | COMPASS | 42:28 | 12'29" | ||
2. | Geovanna De Jesus Coelho | 1002 | BRA | ADAAN | 47:44 | 14'02" | +5:16 | |
3. | Lilia Da Conceição Pereira | 16615 | BRA | COMPASS | 51:50 | 15'14" | +9:22 | |
4. | Flávia | 30015 | BRA | COMPASS | 1:00:57 | 17'55" | +18:29 | |
5. | Lucy Quinta Moura Baptista | 16302 | BRA | COMPASS | 1:03:05 | 18'33" | +20:37 | |
6. | Camilly | 30023 | BRA | COMPASS | 1:05:20 | 19'12" | +22:52 | |
7. | Rayanne De Cássia Setubal Sbano | 21001 | BRA | COCMRJ | 1:06:03 | 19'25" | +23:35 | |
8. | Ana Luisa | 30034 | BRA | COMPASS | 1:09:51 | 20'32" | +27:23 | |
9. | Beatriz Cunha De Assis | 17375 | BRA | COMPASS | 1:13:19 | 21'33" | +30:51 | |
NCL | Talita Rodrigues Duarte | 17597 | BRA | COMPASS | ||||
DSQ | Mariana | 30029 | BRA | COMPASS | ||||
Top | ||||||||
DJuvN 2800m 10m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
DSQ | Daniel Pereira Domingues | 1006 | BRA | ADAAN | ||||
DSQ | Michel Magno Rodrigues | 1005 | BRA | ADAAN | ||||
Top | ||||||||
DMB 3700m 20m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gabriela Conceição De Souza | 16594 | BRA | COARJ | 31:46 | 8'35" | ||
2. | Patricia Marcia De Azevedo Silva | 12307 | BRA | COARJ | 51:34 | 13'56" | +19:48 | |
3. | Geyza Marques Da Silva Ferreira | 14956 | BRA | COMPASS | 1:13:09 | 19'46" | +41:23 | |
Top | ||||||||
DN1 2000m 10m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Juliana Tramontini Grams Bolzan | 30038 | BRA | COCAPRI | 35:12 | 17'36" | ||
2. | Carla Brito Brito Costa | 1145 | BRA | COUFRJ | 1:21:24 | 40'42" | +46:12 | |
Top | ||||||||
DSB 3700m 20m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jucemére Quirino Da Silva | 1038 | BRA | COARJ | 56:33 | 15'17" | ||
2. | Leila Barboza | 16163 | BRA | COUFRJ | 1:08:25 | 18'29" | +11:52 | |
3. | Eliete Ribeiro Silva | 16369 | BRA | COMPASS | 1:11:48 | 19'24" | +15:15 | |
4. | Elizete Regina Ribeiro Silva | 15713 | BRA | COMPASS | 1:13:19 | 19'48" | +16:46 | |
5. | Adriana Rodrigues Nunes | 17068 | BRA | COMPASS | 1:16:42 | 20'43" | +20:09 | |
Top | ||||||||
DVB 3400m 20m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elizabeth Vianna Dos Santos | 2668 | BRA | COUFRJ | 1:15:18 | 22'08" | ||
2. | Iris Brito Guimarães | 778 | BRA | COMPASS | 1:16:28 | 22'29" | +1:10 | |
Top | ||||||||
DVN 2800m 10m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Claudia Regina F Barbosa Fernandez | 768 | BRA | COUFRJ | 1:09:30 | 24'49" | ||
Top | ||||||||
HAB 4500m 20m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Douglas Teixeira Wyatt | 3861 | BRA | COMPASS | 34:19 | 7'37" | ||
2. | João Batista | 7573 | BRA | COMPASS | 37:05 | 8'14" | +2:46 | |
3. | Emmanuel Teixeira Ferreira | 7489 | BRA | COSC | 37:09 | 8'15" | +2:50 | |
4. | Fábio Luís Teixeira De Andrade Jr | 5735 | BRA | COMPASS | 40:43 | 9'02" | +6:24 | |
5. | José Santana | 30003 | BRA | ADAAN | 40:52 | 9'04" | +6:33 | |
6. | Bruno Olive Comelli Do Nascimento | 30046 | BRA | COUFRJ | 44:06 | 9'47" | +9:47 | |
7. | Diego Martinez Joseph Espinho | 16997 | BRA | COMPASS | 45:17 | 10'03" | +10:58 | |
8. | José Mendes De Souza Neto Mendes | 1234 | BRA | COAN | 45:33 | 10'07" | +11:14 | |
9. | Fabrício Luiz de Souza Pacheco | 8273 | BRA | COUFRJ | 46:18 | 10'17" | +11:59 | |
10. | Bruno Lemos Dias | 15492 | BRA | COARJ | 49:08 | 10'55" | +14:49 | |
11. | Gabriel De Jesus Neto | 30007 | BRA | ADAAN | 52:41 | 11'42" | +18:22 | |
12. | Luis Felipe Medeiros | 1354 | BRA | COUFRJ | 57:19 | 12'44" | +23:00 | |
13. | Daniel Bezerra | 30048 | BRA | COUFRJ | 1:01:42 | 13'42" | +27:23 | |
14. | Gustavo Oliveira De Jesus Araújo | 17464 | BRA | COMPASS | 1:05:27 | 14'32" | +31:08 | |
Top | ||||||||
HAE 7600m 50m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Cladinei Nitsch | 7669 | BRA | COARJ | 51:05 | 6'43" | ||
2. | Inácio Felipe De Quintanilha | 9992 | BRA | ADAAN | 1:00:55 | 8'00" | +9:50 | |
3. | Rodrigo Machado De Oliveira | 14289 | BRA | COMPASS | 1:02:18 | 8'11" | +11:13 | |
4. | Renato Cavalcanati Ferreira | 281 | BRA | COMPASS | 1:05:20 | 8'35" | +14:15 | |
5. | Silvio Alexandre Abreu Da Silva Silva | 1752 | BRA | COARJ | 1:15:22 | 9'55" | +24:17 | |
6. | Danilo Magon Garcia | 2601 | BRA | COGA | 1:20:23 | 10'34" | +29:18 | |
7. | Rodrigo De Souza Oliveira | 11415 | BRA | COUFRJ | 1:22:08 | 10'48" | +31:03 | |
DSQ | Fàbio Kuczkoski | 5689 | BRA | ADAAN | ||||
Top | ||||||||
HAA 5600m 30m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Filipe Martins | 17181 | BRA | ADAAN | 43:21 | 7'44" | ||
2. | Jorge Henrique | 15104 | BRA | COUFRJ | 43:48 | 7'49" | +0:27 | |
3. | Gustavo Rocha S C Ribeiro | 30042 | BRA | COCMRJ | 44:55 | 8'01" | +1:34 | |
4. | John Sherman De Oliveira Freitas | 30040 | BRA | COCMRJ | 48:54 | 8'43" | +5:33 | |
5. | Daniel Felbinger | 14681 | BRA | COAN | 49:36 | 8'51" | +6:15 | |
6. | Ryan Blese De Paula | 8222 | BRA | Elite CO | 49:58 | 8'55" | +6:37 | |
7. | Thiago De Souza Monteiro | 30011 | BRA | ADAAN | 50:19 | 8'59" | +6:58 | |
8. | Carlos Frederico Bahia Barreto | 2606 | BRA | COMPASS | 50:35 | 9'01" | +7:14 | |
9. | Gabriele Savazzi | 13237 | BRA | Elite CO | 52:01 | 9'17" | +8:40 | |
10. | Gabriel Dufles Lima | 12094 | BRA | COUFRJ | 56:04 | 10'00" | +12:43 | |
11. | Antony Pablo Dos Santos | 9953 | BRA | COCMRJ | 56:58 | 10'10" | +13:37 | |
12. | Bruno Coutinho | 6249 | BRA | COUFRJ | 1:01:24 | 10'57" | +18:03 | |
13. | Vladimir de Ávila Inácio | 3834 | BRA | COMPASS | 1:14:00 | 13'12" | +30:39 | |
14. | Ronaldo Mesquita Damasceno | 30050 | BRA | OUTRO | 1:16:29 | 13'39" | +33:08 | |
15. | Raphael Guimarães | 6265 | BRA | COUFRJ | 1:26:03 | 15'21" | +42:42 | |
16. | João Vitor Maia Guzowski | 13236 | BRA | ADAAN | 1:43:18 | 18'26" | +59:57 | |
17. | Isabela Silva De Oliveira | 30049 | BRA | OUTRO | 2:06:20 | 22'33" | +1:22:59 | |
18. | Fellipe Cardoso Ferreira | 11482 | BRA | ADAAN | 2:06:23 | 22'34" | +1:23:02 | |
19. | Thiago De Aguiar Barbosa | 30041 | BRA | COCMRJ | 2:16:33 | 24'23" | +1:33:12 | |
NCL | Diego Rodrigues | 4944 | BRA | COUFRJ | ||||
NCL | Gabriel Viana | 11475 | BRA | COUFRJ | ||||
Top | ||||||||
HAN 2900m 10m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Victor Porto Da Silva | 30013 | BRA | ADVENTURE | 26:02 | 8'58" | ||
2. | Wantuil Aparecido Da Silva Lopes | 20139 | BRA | COUFRJ | 38:42 | 13'20" | +12:40 | |
NCL | Matheus Costa Lima | 30009 | BRA | ADAAN | ||||
DSQ | Leonardo Malato Medeiros | 13293 | BRA | ADAAN | ||||
Top | ||||||||
HIB 3400m 20m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Garbero | 30019 | BRA | COMPASS | 1:13:59 | 21'45" | ||
2. | Eduardo Klein Matias | 17528 | BRA | COMPASS | 1:17:37 | 22'49" | +3:38 | |
3. | Bruno Ricardo Borges Muniz | 17300 | BRA | COMPASS | 1:18:00 | 22'56" | +4:01 | |
NCL | Ronei | 30027 | BRA | COMPASS | ||||
Top | ||||||||
HIN 2800m 10m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Caio Vinicius Almeida | 16940 | BRA | COARJ | ||||
Top | ||||||||
HJA 4900m 30m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Alexandre Macedo Silva Ferreira | 30006 | BRA | ADAAN | 48:52 | 9'58" | ||
2. | Rayan | 30025 | BRA | COMPASS | 59:19 | 12'06" | +10:27 | |
3. | Afonso | 30033 | BRA | COMPASS | 1:12:59 | 14'53" | +24:07 | |
4. | Lucas Conceição Da Silva | 30004 | BRA | ADAAN | 1:14:51 | 15'16" | +25:59 | |
5. | Wilson | 30022 | BRA | COMPASS | 1:15:25 | 15'23" | +26:33 | |
6. | Guilherme | 30028 | BRA | COMPASS | 1:16:56 | 15'42" | +28:04 | |
7. | Gonzalez | 30032 | BRA | COMPASS | 1:18:01 | 15'55" | +29:09 | |
8. | Meyniér | 30017 | BRA | COMPASS | 1:18:29 | 16'01" | +29:37 | |
9. | Yure Reis Teixeira | 30008 | BRA | ADAAN | 1:24:21 | 17'12" | +35:29 | |
NCL | Joao Pedro Gouveia Souto | 11398 | BRA | COMPASS | ||||
DSQ | Henrique Alberto Crespo | 30001 | BRA | ADAAN | ||||
Top | ||||||||
HJB 3800m 20m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pedro Lucas Da Silva Pina | 30002 | BRA | ADAAN | 33:07 | 8'42" | ||
2. | Gabriel Pereira Martins | 30010 | BRA | ADAAN | 39:32 | 10'24" | +6:25 | |
3. | Romulo Augusto Ferreira | 16162 | BRA | COUFRJ | 42:06 | 11'04" | +8:59 | |
4. | Matheus Rocha Da Silva | 30012 | BRA | ADAAN | 43:07 | 11'20" | +10:00 | |
5. | Breno Ferreira | 16173 | BRA | COUFRJ | 43:16 | 11'23" | +10:09 | |
Top | ||||||||
HJE 4000m 30m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jorge Montenegro Da Silva | 11399 | BRA | COMPASS | 1:12:11 | 18'02" | ||
Top | ||||||||
HJN 2900m 10m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guilherme de Almeida Brito Ferraz | 14743 | BRA | COMPASS | 30:56 | 10'39" | ||
2. | Vitor Barbosa Fernandez | 17624 | BRA | COUFRJ | 40:53 | 14'05" | +9:57 | |
3. | Luis Fernando Medeiros | 14811 | BRA | COUFRJ | 58:48 | 20'16" | +27:52 | |
Top | ||||||||
HJuvB 3700m 20m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Yohan Segantini Frederico | 16674 | BRA | COMPASS | 31:02 | 8'23" | ||
2. | Eros | 30016 | BRA | COMPASS | 35:58 | 9'43" | +4:56 | |
3. | Igor De Lucas Liccazali Afonso | 16551 | BRA | COMPASS | 40:58 | 11'04" | +9:56 | |
4. | Gabriel | 30030 | BRA | COMPASS | 42:51 | 11'34" | +11:49 | |
5. | Hespanhol | 30024 | BRA | COMPASS | 45:05 | 12'11" | +14:03 | |
6. | Bernardo Dutra Barbosa | 16624 | BRA | COMPASS | 48:18 | 13'03" | +17:16 | |
7. | Kauã Duarte Q. Gonçalves | 17299 | BRA | COMPASS | 48:24 | 13'04" | +17:22 | |
8. | Yuki Portes Almeida Ehms De Abreu | 4985 | BRA | COUFRJ | 49:40 | 13'25" | +18:38 | |
9. | Moreira | 30036 | BRA | COMPASS | 51:58 | 14'02" | +20:56 | |
10. | Ramon | 30021 | BRA | COMPASS | 52:58 | 14'18" | +21:56 | |
11. | Victor Hugo Cariús Lopes Rêgo Pereira | 16621 | BRA | COMPASS | 1:03:27 | 17'08" | +32:25 | |
12. | Danton Balzar Varão | 16371 | BRA | COMPASS | 1:12:59 | 19'43" | +41:57 | |
13. | Polisseni | 30035 | BRA | COMPASS | 1:29:18 | 24'08" | +58:16 | |
NCL | Pedro Fargnoli | 30045 | BRA | COSELE | ||||
Top | ||||||||
HJuvN 2900m 10m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lorran Soares Viveiro | 1003 | BRA | ADAAN | 25:44 | 8'52" | ||
2. | Rodrigo Jacques | 16811 | BRA | COUFRJ | 45:52 | 15'48" | +20:08 | |
NCL | Breno Ayer Vitorino | 1007 | BRA | ADAAN | ||||
NCL | Yuri De Souza Henne | 9767 | BRA | COUFRJ | ||||
Top | ||||||||
HJuvA 4700m 20m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gabriel Azevedo Rodrigues Ferreira | 16300 | BRA | COMPASS | 49:48 | 10'35" | ||
2. | Joao Pedro Goulart De Aguiar | 13229 | BRA | COMPASS | 53:53 | 11'27" | +4:05 | |
Top | ||||||||
HMA 5200m 30m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Fernando Medeiros | 1372 | BRA | COUFRJ | 41:18 | 7'56" | ||
2. | André Mirancos Da Silva | 2586 | BRA | COARJ | 43:42 | 8'24" | +2:24 | |
3. | Elmar Ferreira | 2389 | BRA | COSELE | 44:17 | 8'30" | +2:59 | |
4. | Lucas Da Costa Silva | 3584 | BRA | COARJ | 48:32 | 9'19" | +7:14 | |
5. | Vinicius Conde Dos Anjos | 5684 | BRA | COMPASS | 54:06 | 10'24" | +12:48 | |
6. | Washington Luiz Pugliese Dos Santos | 2786 | BRA | ADAAN | 1:01:47 | 11'52" | +20:29 | |
7. | Silvio | 30031 | BRA | COMPASS | 1:05:48 | 12'39" | +24:30 | |
8. | Sergio Dias | 9773 | BRA | COUFRJ | 1:09:04 | 13'16" | +27:46 | |
9. | Marcello Bustamanti | 13328 | BRA | COUFRJ | 1:31:04 | 17'30" | +49:46 | |
Top | ||||||||
HMB 3800m 20m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Leonardo Pimenta | 6715 | BRA | COUFRJ | 31:58 | 8'24" | ||
2. | Fabio Vilares Monteiro | 16690 | BRA | COMPASS | 36:09 | 9'30" | +4:11 | |
3. | Dom Ricardo Aidukaitis | 2326 | BRA | COUFRJ | 37:42 | 9'55" | +5:44 | |
4. | Luis Claudio Santos Lima | 15939 | BRA | COARJ | 38:45 | 10'11" | +6:47 | |
5. | Roberto Carlos Sbano Narques | 15488 | BRA | COUFRJ | 39:59 | 10'31" | +8:01 | |
6. | Fábio Solagaistua De Matos | 926 | BRA | COUFRJ | 50:52 | 13'23" | +18:54 | |
7. | Dejair Lopes Rêgo Pereira | 16622 | BRA | COMPASS | 52:00 | 13'41" | +20:02 | |
8. | Fabio Vieira Da Silva | 6016 | BRA | COUFRJ | 53:00 | 13'56" | +21:02 | |
9. | Reginaldo Silva Pereira | 16691 | BRA | COMPASS | 1:03:07 | 16'36" | +31:09 | |
NCL | Renato Gonzaga | 15932 | BRA | COUFRJ | ||||
DSQ | Diego Correia Da Paschoa | 30047 | BRA | COUFRJ | ||||
DSQ | Diego Fonseca Blasquez | 1857 | BRA | COUFRJ | ||||
Top | ||||||||
HN1 2000m 10m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gianluca De Souza Gibaldi | 17389 | BRA | COARJ | 31:00 | 15'30" | ||
2. | Brunotramontini Grams Bolzan | 30037 | BRA | COCAPRI | 35:25 | 17'42" | +4:25 | |
3. | Valentim De Souza Lopes | 20109 | BRA | COUFRJ | 1:28:10 | 44'04" | +57:10 | |
Top | ||||||||
HN3 2900m 10m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | David Rocha | 1668 | BRA | ADAAN | 59:57 | 20'40" | ||
Top | ||||||||
HSA 4900m 30m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rogério Ludgerio Felizardo | 1667 | BRA | ADAAN | 51:01 | 10'24" | ||
2. | Neir Braga Da Silva | 484 | BRA | COARJ | 55:35 | 11'20" | +4:34 | |
3. | Rogério De Oliveira Bolsan | 10956 | BRA | COCAPRI | 59:08 | 12'04" | +8:07 | |
4. | Giowany Patrício | 1045 | BRA | COARJ | 1:16:02 | 15'31" | +25:01 | |
5. | Claudio Jacques | 8939 | BRA | COUFRJ | 1:19:07 | 16'08" | +28:06 | |
6. | Diogenes Pereira | 3923 | BRA | COARJ | 1:38:56 | 20'11" | +47:55 | |
7. | Alexandre de Queiroz Rodrigues | 12354 | BRA | COARJ | 1:55:28 | 23'33" | +1:04:27 | |
DSQ | Edmilson Gurgel | 8209 | BRA | COMPASS | ||||
Top | ||||||||
HSB 3800m 20m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jairo Geraldo Gomes Junior | 3868 | BRA | COMPASS | 38:07 | 10'01" | ||
2. | Paulo Sadão Araki | 11330 | BRA | COMPASS | 42:56 | 11'17" | +4:49 | |
3. | Carlos Alberto De Almeida | 14211 | BRA | COMPASS | 42:59 | 11'18" | +4:52 | |
4. | Gerson Lindner | 16846 | BRA | COARJ | 50:29 | 13'17" | +12:22 | |
5. | Carlos Eduardo F. Leonardo | 17069 | BRA | COMPASS | 51:14 | 13'28" | +13:07 | |
Top | ||||||||
HSN 2900m 10m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Flávio Genelhú Oliveira | 16161 | BRA | COMPASS | 51:32 | 17'46" | ||
Top | ||||||||
HVA 4700m 20m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Paulo França Silva | 294 | BRA | COCAPRI | 46:57 | 9'59" | ||
2. | Ambrozio Gonçalves De Souza | 6 | BRA | COUFRJ | 54:22 | 11'34" | +7:25 | |
3. | Dirceu Nonato Dos Santos | 2485 | BRA | COUFRJ | 1:00:35 | 12'53" | +13:38 | |
4. | Sergio Gonçalves Brito | 473 | BRA | COMPASS | 1:01:28 | 13'04" | +14:31 | |
5. | Gilson Resende Floriano | 1726 | BRA | COUFRJ | 1:02:59 | 13'24" | +16:02 | |
6. | Luiz Peixoto | 516 | BRA | COCAPRI | 1:04:53 | 13'48" | +17:56 | |
Top | ||||||||
HVB 3800m 20m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Luciano José Paiva Silveira | 1376 | BRA | COMPASS | 50:13 | 13'12" | ||
2. | José Carlos Ribeiro Silva | 15655 | BRA | COMPASS | 1:17:30 | 20'23" | +27:17 | |
3. | Mauro De Oliveira Loureiro | 15697 | BRA | COARJ | 1:26:50 | 22'51" | +36:37 | |
Top | ||||||||
HVN 2900m 10m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Cid Ferreira | 30044 | BRA | COMPASS | 48:16 | 16'38" | ||
2. | Sergio Marques Fernandez | 767 | BRA | COUFRJ | 51:19 | 17'41" | +3:03 | |
Top |