3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes 2017 | ||
Last updated: 19.11.2017 13:25:03 | Contact/Remarks: jacqueshofmans@gmail.com |
D:Noir long 4700m 185m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Runa ULSOE | DEN | D50 | ASUB | 57:02 | 12'08" | |||
5. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:26:50 | 18'28" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir moyen 2900m 135m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 24:42 | 8'31" | |||
3. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 27:49 | 9'35" | |||
4. | Claire SANDEVOIR | FRA | D21 | ASUB | 30:19 | 10'27" | |||
5. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 30:26 | 10'29" | |||
6. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 30:52 | 10'38" | |||
9. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 39:56 | 13'46" | |||
13. | An DUYCK | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 46:18 | 15'57" | |||
14. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 46:52 | 16'09" | |||
18. | Marie THIENPONDT | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 52:23 | 18'03" | |||
22. | Myriam HENAULT | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:35:04 | 32'46" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 2200m 120m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 44:02 | 20'00" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge Long 3600m 105m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 58:05 | 16'08" | |||
6. | Sybille CORNET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:12:03 | 20'00" | |||
NCL | Alice VAN SCHOUWBURG | BEL | D21 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 1800m 60m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 24:30 | 13'36" | |||
2. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 25:24 | 14'06" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu long 2800m 60m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Pascaline PARISOT | FRA | D35 | ASUB | 25:29 | 9'06" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 1800m 50m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 27:35 | 15'19" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 1800m 60m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Clémence KERVEDAOU | FRA | D-10 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 5300m 220m (37) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Julien GILLET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 34:47 | 6'33" | |||
11. | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | H35 | ASUB | 45:04 | 8'30" | |||
14. | François CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 52:41 | 9'56" | |||
18. | Mihai BAJA | ROU | H35 | ASUB | 54:52 | 10'21" | |||
23. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:02:51 | 11'51" | |||
NCL | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 4700m 185m (40) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Mathieu ROTH | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 44:40 | 9'30" | |||
11. | Joël POULAIN | FRA | H55 | ASUB | 47:16 | 10'03" | |||
13. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 49:17 | 10'29" | |||
18. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 52:48 | 11'14" | |||
19. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 53:06 | 11'17" | |||
33. | Jesper Christen FONAGER | DEN | H55 | ASUB | 1:05:16 | 13'53" | |||
NCL | Michel GOVAERTS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 2900m 135m (37) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Didier HOOFD | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 30:43 | 10'35" | |||
6. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 31:49 | 10'58" | |||
8. | Arnaud MALERBE | FRA | H50 | ASUB | 32:03 | 11'03" | |||
9. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 33:20 | 11'29" | |||
12. | Antoine CARNOT | FRA | H-16 | ASUB | 34:50 | 12'00" | |||
20. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 40:09 | 13'50" | |||
22. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 43:47 | 15'05" | |||
25. | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 49:09 | 16'56" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 2200m 120m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 52:34 | 23'53" | |||
8. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 53:12 | 24'10" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 3600m 105m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 46:49 | 13'00" | |||
NCL | Alessandro FALCIOLA | ITA | H-16 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Marc ARNARDI | BEL | H50 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 1800m 60m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Mailys BIRON | H40 | ASUB | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu court 1800m 50m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 24:02 | 13'21" | |||
Top |