C1 2018
La Courneuve 28.1.2018
7512IF RO'Paris
Last updated: 28.01.2018 13:59:23
Contact/Remarks:
michel.pinaud@sfr.fr
D:CIRCUIT A
D:CIRCUIT B
D:CIRCUIT C
D:CIRCUIT E
D:CIRCUIT F
D:CIRCUIT G
H:CIRCUIT A
H:CIRCUIT B
H:CIRCUIT C
H:CIRCUIT D
H:CIRCUIT E
H:CIRCUIT F
H:CIRCUIT G
Total
NCL
non classé
D:CIRCUIT A
14600m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Marie-maud MOULIN
D35
9502IF ACBeauchamp
2:06:10
8'38"
4.
Martine WIBART
D50
9502IF ACBeauchamp
2:36:32
10'43"
6.
Elodie COLLIGNON
D21
9502IF ACBeauchamp
2:41:03
11'01"
Top
D:CIRCUIT B
8900m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
21.
Marie-Pierre COFFE
D55
9502IF ACBeauchamp
1:47:30
12'04"
22.
Marine CHOULANT
D21
9502IF ACBeauchamp
1:48:15
12'09"
Top
D:CIRCUIT C
5000m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Clarissa RICARD BORCHORST
D35
9502IF ACBeauchamp
41:09
8'13"
Top
H:CIRCUIT A
14600m (40)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Gaël RICARD
H21
9502IF ACBeauchamp
1:28:06
6'02"
25.
Goran COP
H40
9502IF ACBeauchamp
1:47:46
7'22"
Top
H:CIRCUIT B
8900m (32)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Quentin DROUIN
H21
9502IF ACBeauchamp
1:08:09
7'39"
18.
Eric BOUDY
H60
9502IF ACBeauchamp
1:25:50
9'38"
26.
Daniel COFFE
H55
9502IF ACBeauchamp
1:36:40
10'51"
Top
H:CIRCUIT C
5000m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Claude COUTURIER
H65
9502IF ACBeauchamp
43:44
8'44"
10.
Patrick SAINT-UPERY
H65
9502IF ACBeauchamp
54:37
10'55"
14.
Hélier WIBART
H60
9502IF ACBeauchamp
1:10:12
14'02"
Top
H:CIRCUIT D
2000m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Leander RICARD BORCHORST
H10
9502IF ACBeauchamp
1:25:26
42'43"
NCL
Axel RICARD BORCHORST
H10
9502IF ACBeauchamp
Top
Total
10001PO Non licencié
36
7807IF GO78
27
7512IF RO'Paris
19
9502IF ACBeauchamp
16
Indiv.
11
9404IF AS IGN
9
9109IF COPS 91
7
2517BF OTB
5
7716IF BALISE 77
5
7720IF TOM MEAUX
5
9211IF DSA
5
9105IF COLE
4
9202IF Garde Rép.
3
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
2
6315AR XTTRaid63
2
7701IF CSA CNSD
2
7703IF CSLG MELUN
2
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
2
7719IF ERCO
2
7722IF ASSAP 77
2
2108BF Talant SO
1
3502BR CRCO
1
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
1
6203HF A.RO.62
1
6906AR ALCO
1
7808IF ASMB-CO
1
9209IF Raid-Up
1
9213IF LOA
1
Total: 174