Deux Jours du Hainaut - Bois d'Enghien | ||
Last updated: 11.02.2018 14:23:49 | Contact/Remarks: daels.sebastien@gmail.com |
D:Noir Long 9100m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
NCL | Axelle CAMBIER | BEL | D21 | C.O. Militaire Belge | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Court 7600m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marie DESRUMAUX | FRA | D40 | VALMO | 1:02:32 | 8'13" | |||
2. | Maria LABARRE | FRA | D-20 | Opale Orientation | 1:06:33 | 8'45" | +4:01 | ||
3. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:19:09 | 10'24" | +16:37 | ||
4. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 1:22:22 | 10'50" | +19:50 | ||
5. | Greta MOLS | BEL | D55 | hamok | 1:33:44 | 12'19" | +31:12 | ||
6. | Monica ROELING | NED | D65 | KOVZ | 1:57:38 | 15'28" | +55:06 | ||
NCL | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 6200m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Alice TERROIR | FRA | D-18 | Opale Orientation | 1:05:51 | 10'37" | |||
2. | Jolien VANDEBROEK | BEL | D-20 | hamok | 1:08:27 | 11'02" | +2:36 | ||
3. | Camille LAMBIOTTE | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:28:26 | 14'15" | +22:35 | ||
4. | Patricia DELCUSE | FRA | D40 | Opale Orientation | 1:36:21 | 15'32" | +30:30 | ||
5. | Zoe CZERNIAK | FRA | D-16 | Opale Orientation | 1:42:05 | 16'27" | +36:14 | ||
6. | Valérie HUBENS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:46:53 | 17'14" | +41:02 | ||
7. | Laura RUSSOLILLO | ITA | D35 | Indiv. | 2:23:31 | 23'08" | +1:17:40 | ||
NCL | Margau MARECHAL | FRA | D-18 | Opale Orientation | |||||
NCL | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 4900m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 57:55 | 11'49" | |||
2. | Ludmila TSVETKOVA | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:13:23 | 14'58" | +15:28 | ||
3. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:59 | 15'05" | +16:04 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 3600m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Françoise ROBBERECHT | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:02:02 | 17'13" | |||
2. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:23:05 | 23'04" | +21:03 | ||
3. | Emilie STREBEL | BEL | DB | Hainaut O.C. | 1:29:24 | 24'50" | +27:22 | ||
4. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:32:38 | 25'43" | +30:36 | ||
5. | Nhung HOANG THI | VIE | D45 | Start-O | 1:45:06 | 29'11" | +43:04 | ||
6. | Delphine ABRASSART | BEL | D40 | Start-O | 2:13:02 | 36'57" | +1:11:00 | ||
NCL | Angel AKHILE | BEL | HB | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:SD 5900m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:23:18 | 14'07" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 9100m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Julien GILLET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 54:28 | 5'59" | |||
2. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:03:43 | 7'00" | +9:15 | ||
3. | Lucas VARIN | FRA | H-18 | VALMO | 1:05:49 | 7'13" | +11:21 | ||
4. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:06:44 | 7'19" | +12:16 | ||
5. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:13:15 | 8'02" | +18:47 | ||
6. | Milan BELES | SVK | H55 | ASUB | 1:17:22 | 8'30" | +22:54 | ||
7. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:18:18 | 8'36" | +23:50 | ||
8. | Igor KISELEV | RUS | H55 | TROL | 1:18:46 | 8'39" | +24:18 | ||
9. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:24:37 | 9'17" | +30:09 | ||
10. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 1:24:48 | 9'19" | +30:20 | ||
11. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:26:26 | 9'29" | +31:58 | ||
12. | Philippe SINAEVE | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:39:32 | 10'56" | +45:04 | ||
13. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:40:47 | 11'04" | +46:19 | ||
14. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:50:23 | 12'07" | +55:55 | ||
15. | Francis ROULY | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:04:33 | 13'41" | +1:10:05 | ||
16. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 2:09:31 | 14'13" | +1:15:03 | ||
NCL | Vladymyr ANTOCHEL | UKR | H35 | C.O. Militaire Belge | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Court 7600m (28) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Luc WATRELOT | FRA | H-20 | Opale Orientation | 50:24 | 6'37" | |||
2. | Mathis DELCUSE | FRA | H-16 | Opale Orientation | 54:37 | 7'11" | +4:13 | ||
3. | Olivier DE WOLF | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 55:16 | 7'16" | +4:52 | ||
4. | Pascal LEGERE | FRA | H55 | VALMO | 1:01:09 | 8'02" | +10:45 | ||
5. | Vincent DELCUSE | FRA | H45 | Opale Orientation | 1:02:49 | 8'15" | +12:25 | ||
6. | Sébastien DELCUSE | FRA | H21 | Opale Orientation | 1:03:07 | 8'18" | +12:43 | ||
7. | Servais HICK | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:03:20 | 8'19" | +12:56 | ||
8. | Dimitri GRANVILLE | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:22 | 8'28" | +13:58 | ||
9. | Jerome CZERNIAK | FRA | H45 | Opale Orientation | 1:05:07 | 8'34" | +14:43 | ||
10. | Justin GILLET | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 1:06:16 | 8'43" | +15:52 | ||
11. | Nicolas FAGOT | FRA | H-16 | Opale Orientation | 1:11:12 | 9'22" | +20:48 | ||
12. | Luc MELIS | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:12:35 | 9'33" | +22:11 | ||
13. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:28 | 10'03" | +26:04 | ||
14. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:17:53 | 10'14" | +27:29 | ||
15. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:20:20 | 10'34" | +29:56 | ||
16. | Denis TENEY | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:23:54 | 11'02" | +33:30 | ||
17. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:25:50 | 11'17" | +35:26 | ||
18. | Adriano MORETTI | ITA | H21 | Indiv. | 1:26:03 | 11'19" | +35:39 | ||
19. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | H70 | KOVZ | 1:28:21 | 11'37" | +37:57 | ||
20. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:29:10 | 11'43" | +38:46 | ||
21. | Jorge LORENTE | ITA | H40 | Start-O | 1:42:37 | 13'30" | +52:13 | ||
22. | Martin CARON | FRA | H-20 | Opale Orientation | 1:46:16 | 13'58" | +55:52 | ||
23. | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:50:34 | 14'32" | +1:00:10 | ||
24. | Herman LUYCKFASSEEL | BEL | H65 | SUD O LUX | 1:53:30 | 14'56" | +1:03:06 | ||
25. | Beniamino SCORCELLETTI | ITA | H45 | Indiv. | 2:09:55 | 17'05" | +1:19:31 | ||
26. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:18:55 | 18'16" | +1:28:31 | ||
NCL | Gabriele RUSSO | ITA | H40 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Pierre HARMEGNIES | BEL | H60 | C.O. Militaire Belge | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 6200m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:09:42 | 11'14" | |||
2. | Frédéric DE SMET | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:24:12 | 13'34" | +14:30 | ||
3. | Noah DELCUSE | FRA | H-14 | Opale Orientation | 1:25:05 | 13'43" | +15:23 | ||
4. | Everic MISTIAEN | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:29:55 | 14'30" | +20:13 | ||
5. | Pierre SARLET | BEL | H75 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:45:19 | 16'59" | +35:37 | ||
6. | Christian SMOLDERS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 2:35:55 | 25'08" | +1:26:13 | ||
NCL | Donovan LERAT | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Serge DELGRANGE | BEL | H50 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 4900m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:14:51 | 15'16" | |||
2. | Igor GRANVILLE | BEL | HB | Start-O | 1:22:20 | 16'48" | +7:29 | ||
3. | Patrick MOREAU | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:32:28 | 18'52" | +17:37 | ||
NCL | Léane DE SMET | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 3600m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 54:01 | 15'00" | |||
NCL | Giulyan STREBEL | BEL | HB | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:SD 5900m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 51:47 | 8'46" | |||
2. | Marc ARNARDI | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:04:39 | 10'57" | +12:52 | ||
3. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:10:58 | 12'01" | +19:11 | ||
4. | Jérémy BOMPAS | BEL | H35 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:15:10 | 12'44" | +23:23 | ||
5. | Sébastien BETTE | BEL | H40 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:24:08 | 14'15" | +32:21 | ||
6. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:26:48 | 14'42" | +35:01 | ||
7. | Pieter DE CONINCK | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 1:30:22 | 15'18" | +38:35 | ||
8. | Philippe PERZ | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:40:44 | 17'04" | +48:57 | ||
9. | Jacques BASTIEN | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:53:46 | 19'16" | +1:01:59 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:LD 6800m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 54:07 | 7'57" | |||
2. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:14:28 | 10'57" | +20:21 | ||
3. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:15:37 | 11'07" | +21:30 | ||
NCL | Raimonds BRICIS | LAT | H40 | Start-O | |||||
Top |