Nationale LD Challenge Oosterlynck | ||
Last updated: 04.03.2018 19:21:14 | Contact/Remarks: quentin.gillet@protonmail.com |
D-10 2000m 40m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 17:46 | 8'52" | |||
2. | Laura MARTIN | FRA | Scapa Nancy | 28:29 | 14'14" | +10:43 | ||
3. | Anna PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 28:50 | 14'25" | +11:04 | ||
4. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 33:49 | 16'54" | +16:03 | ||
5. | Habigaël DESTREZ | FRA | Vervins-Orientation | 45:50 | 22'54" | +28:04 | ||
NCL | Aurore BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2900m 60m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 27:51 | 9'36" | |||
2. | Lyna FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 32:13 | 11'06" | +4:22 | ||
3. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 50:12 | 17'18" | +22:21 | ||
4. | Lilou VERMAUT | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:07 | 25'33" | +46:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 5000m 110m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marie GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:00:34 | 12'06" | |||
2. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:00:46 | 12'09" | +0:12 | ||
3. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:03 | 14'00" | +9:29 | ||
NCL | Angel AKHILE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Ilenia MOLA | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Léane DE SMET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Sainteté IRERA | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 5800m 150m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 51:51 | 8'56" | |||
2. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:03:42 | 10'58" | +11:51 | ||
3. | Chloé ROBERT | FRA | ASO Sillery | 1:15:21 | 12'59" | +23:30 | ||
4. | Romane OLIVIER | FRA | ASO Sillery | 1:15:34 | 13'01" | +23:43 | ||
5. | Emma DE SMET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:25:18 | 14'42" | +33:27 | ||
6. | Jeanne EVRARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:48:52 | 18'46" | +57:01 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 6000m 180m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 54:01 | 9'00" | |||
2. | Aenor LECLERCQ | BEL | Indiv. | 1:39:35 | 16'35" | +45:34 | ||
NCL | Emilie STREBEL | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 6000m 180m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 51:35 | 8'35" | |||
2. | Elise VANEL | FRA | Tout Azimut Fameck | 1:02:45 | 10'27" | +11:10 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 8500m 250m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:08:12 | 8'01" | |||
2. | Fanny TILKIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:10:05 | 8'14" | +1:53 | ||
3. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:11:17 | 8'23" | +3:05 | ||
4. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:12:59 | 8'35" | +4:47 | ||
5. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:14:40 | 8'47" | +6:28 | ||
6. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | TROL | 1:15:32 | 8'53" | +7:20 | ||
7. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:04 | 8'56" | +7:52 | ||
8. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 1:19:34 | 9'21" | +11:22 | ||
9. | Christie COURTNAGE | RSA | Start-O | 1:42:43 | 12'05" | +34:31 | ||
NCL | Dorota KOSINSKA | POL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6500m 250m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:16:50 | 11'49" | |||
2. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:19:14 | 12'11" | +2:24 | ||
3. | Rosemonde LEONARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:26:51 | 13'21" | +10:01 | ||
4. | Alice VAN SCHOUWBURG | BEL | ASUB | 1:30:55 | 13'59" | +14:05 | ||
5. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:37:09 | 14'56" | +20:19 | ||
6. | Laurie GERARD | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:48:16 | 16'39" | +31:26 | ||
7. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:53:52 | 17'31" | +37:02 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DB 5800m 150m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maike MULLENDER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:35:07 | 16'23" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6000m 180m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 1:18:08 | 13'01" | |||
2. | Caroline BLOCKX | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:22:22 | 13'43" | +4:14 | ||
NCL | Agnès SADZOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6000m 180m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | Luxembourg Orienteering | 1:06:12 | 11'01" | |||
2. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:16:08 | 12'41" | +9:56 | ||
3. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:17:05 | 12'50" | +10:53 | ||
4. | Catherine SAUBOIN | BEL | SUD O LUX | 1:17:45 | 12'57" | +11:33 | ||
5. | Ludmila TSVETKOVA | BEL | TROL | 1:51:59 | 18'39" | +45:47 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5800m 150m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 53:29 | 9'13" | |||
2. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:01:15 | 10'33" | +7:46 | ||
3. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:36 | 12'20" | +18:07 | ||
4. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:14:56 | 12'55" | +21:27 | ||
5. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 1:15:28 | 13'00" | +21:59 | ||
6. | Agnès SECONDY | FRA | Tout Azimut Fameck | 1:16:11 | 13'08" | +22:42 | ||
7. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:20:09 | 13'49" | +26:40 | ||
8. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:21:30 | 14'03" | +28:01 | ||
9. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 1:21:37 | 14'04" | +28:08 | ||
10. | Valérie VAN DORPE | BEL | ASUB | 1:27:53 | 15'09" | +34:24 | ||
11. | Anne-Sophie ARROQUI | FRA | CapOnord | 1:28:32 | 15'15" | +35:03 | ||
NCL | Nathalie GUENIN | FRA | ASO Sillery | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5800m 150m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:25 | 11'47" | |||
2. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:17:05 | 13'17" | +8:40 | ||
3. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 1:26:14 | 14'52" | +17:49 | ||
4. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 1:30:04 | 15'31" | +21:39 | ||
5. | Catherine FENEUIL | FRA | Epernay Nature et Sport | 1:43:05 | 17'46" | +34:40 | ||
6. | Isabelle WATELET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:56:58 | 20'09" | +48:33 | ||
7. | Francine SERRE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:04:31 | 21'28" | +56:06 | ||
8. | Sandrine MURDICA | FRA | SUD O LUX | 2:09:41 | 22'21" | +1:01:16 | ||
9. | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:33:00 | 26'22" | +1:24:35 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 5000m 110m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:25 | 13'40" | |||
2. | Hedwige LEJEUNE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:19:22 | 15'52" | +10:57 | ||
3. | Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:28:07 | 17'37" | +19:42 | ||
4. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:31:21 | 18'16" | +22:56 | ||
5. | Nathalie BOUCHE | FRA | ASO Sillery | 1:38:27 | 19'41" | +30:02 | ||
6. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:47:01 | 21'24" | +38:36 | ||
7. | Jeannie CROSS | GBR | Altaïr C.O. | 1:53:40 | 22'44" | +45:15 | ||
8. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:58:48 | 23'45" | +50:23 | ||
-- | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:46 | 13'33" | -0:39 | ||
NCL | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D60 5000m 110m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Virginie BLUM | FRA | ASO Sillery | 1:00:50 | 12'09" | |||
2. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 1:08:58 | 13'47" | +8:08 | ||
3. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:39 | 14'55" | +13:49 | ||
4. | Margaret ROACH | GBR | SUD O LUX | 1:17:28 | 15'29" | +16:38 | ||
5. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:27:24 | 17'28" | +26:34 | ||
6. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:28:30 | 17'42" | +27:40 | ||
7. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 1:31:10 | 18'14" | +30:20 | ||
8. | Caty COLSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:57:02 | 23'24" | +56:12 | ||
9. | Henriette GROESENEK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:01:52 | 24'22" | +1:01:02 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3300m 60m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:08 | 13'58" | |||
2. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 50:18 | 15'14" | +4:10 | ||
3. | Marie-Thérèse ROSE | FRA | OSCM | 55:17 | 16'45" | +9:09 | ||
4. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 56:10 | 17'01" | +10:02 | ||
5. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 57:16 | 17'21" | +11:08 | ||
6. | Annick LECOYER | FRA | Vervins-Orientation | 1:07:34 | 20'28" | +21:26 | ||
7. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:07:57 | 20'35" | +21:49 | ||
8. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:26:59 | 26'21" | +40:51 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3300m 60m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nicole RICHARD | FRA | Vervins-Orientation | 59:14 | 17'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2000m 40m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Sylvain BLUM | FRA | ASO Sillery | 1:14:52 | 37'26" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 2000m 40m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Emile PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 29:06 | 14'33" | |||
2. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 29:33 | 14'46" | +0:27 | ||
3. | Koben DESTREZ | FRA | Vervins-Orientation | 54:50 | 27'24" | +25:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2900m 60m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 28:12 | 9'43" | |||
2. | Colin BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 32:35 | 11'14" | +4:23 | ||
3. | Antoine PANCHERI | FRA | Vervins-Orientation | 33:14 | 11'27" | +5:02 | ||
4. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:03:57 | 22'03" | +35:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 5800m 150m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 1:00:51 | 10'29" | |||
2. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:05:11 | 11'14" | +4:20 | ||
3. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:11:53 | 12'23" | +11:02 | ||
4. | Everic MISTIAEN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:07:09 | 21'55" | +1:06:18 | ||
5. | Quentin GRANDCOING | FRA | ASO Sillery | 2:15:34 | 23'22" | +1:14:43 | ||
6. | Léo MICHEL | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:23:25 | 24'43" | +1:22:34 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 6500m 250m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 43:23 | 6'40" | |||
2. | Jonas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 53:49 | 8'16" | +10:26 | ||
3. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:30 | 8'23" | +11:07 | ||
4. | Justin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 56:05 | 8'37" | +12:42 | ||
5. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:26 | 10'31" | +25:03 | ||
6. | Alessandro FALCIOLA | ITA | ASUB | 1:47:09 | 16'29" | +1:03:46 | ||
NCL | Giulyan STREBEL | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Guillaume GRANDCOING | FRA | ASO Sillery | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 6900m 200m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 48:03 | 6'57" | |||
2. | Simon ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 51:27 | 7'27" | +3:24 | ||
3. | Lucas VARIN | FRA | VALMO | 1:06:42 | 9'39" | +18:39 | ||
4. | Hugo FENEUIL | FRA | Epernay Nature et Sport | 1:24:32 | 12'15" | +36:29 | ||
5. | Nathan HAVEL | FRA | ASUB | 1:32:24 | 13'23" | +44:21 | ||
6. | Antoine CARNOT | FRA | ASUB | 1:40:17 | 14'32" | +52:14 | ||
NCL | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HE 13600m 460m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Fabien PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:18:53 | 5'48" | |||
2. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:50 | 6'31" | +9:57 | ||
3. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:29:26 | 6'34" | +10:33 | ||
4. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:32:44 | 6'49" | +13:51 | ||
5. | Yannick POULAIN | FRA | ASUB | 1:33:59 | 6'54" | +15:06 | ||
6. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:36:18 | 7'04" | +17:25 | ||
7. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:37:04 | 7'08" | +18:11 | ||
8. | Martijn HUS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:43:03 | 7'34" | +24:10 | ||
9. | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | ASUB | 1:45:15 | 7'44" | +26:22 | ||
10. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:45:48 | 7'46" | +26:55 | ||
11. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:53:35 | 8'21" | +34:42 | ||
12. | Igor KISELEV | RUS | TROL | 2:01:04 | 8'54" | +42:11 | ||
13. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2:11:06 | 9'38" | +52:13 | ||
14. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:14:05 | 9'51" | +55:12 | ||
15. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:14:25 | 9'53" | +55:32 | ||
16. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 2:15:21 | 9'57" | +56:28 | ||
17. | Camille ANDRE | FRA | ASO Sillery | 2:20:46 | 10'21" | +1:01:53 | ||
NCL | Charles Hubert QUEVAL | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | |||||
NCL | François CLAPUYT | BEL | ASO Sillery | |||||
NCL | Jean-François DEBEN | BEL | SUD O LUX | |||||
NCL | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 10600m 330m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:31:47 | 8'39" | |||
2. | Nicolas LUDOVICY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:38:16 | 9'16" | +6:29 | ||
3. | Florian DEMBLON | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:40:07 | 9'26" | +8:20 | ||
4. | François LETAWE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:47:37 | 10'09" | +15:50 | ||
5. | Jérôme JACOBS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:57:52 | 11'07" | +26:05 | ||
6. | François MEYNIER | FRA | VALMO | 2:12:15 | 12'28" | +40:28 | ||
NCL | Mike BRULS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HB 6500m 250m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sébastien DE POORTER | FRA | CapOnord | 1:14:37 | 11'28" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9300m 300m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julien GAFFURI | FRA | SUD O LUX | 1:15:50 | 8'09" | |||
2. | Guillem COQUELET | FRA | VALMO | 1:35:07 | 10'13" | +19:17 | ||
3. | François VELDEKENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:44:37 | 11'14" | +28:47 | ||
4. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:44:49 | 11'16" | +28:59 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8500m 250m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:01:41 | 7'15" | |||
2. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:14:01 | 8'42" | +12:20 | ||
3. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:15:35 | 8'53" | +13:54 | ||
4. | Hervé QUINQUENEL | FRA | AS IGN | 1:18:27 | 9'13" | +16:46 | ||
5. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 1:20:11 | 9'26" | +18:30 | ||
6. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | Luxembourg Orienteering | 1:21:50 | 9'37" | +20:09 | ||
7. | François LAMBERT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:22:33 | 9'42" | +20:52 | ||
8. | Iwan VIS | BEL | SUD O LUX | 1:25:50 | 10'05" | +24:09 | ||
9. | Yves ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:26:08 | 10'07" | +24:27 | ||
10. | Julien KERVEDAOU | FRA | ASUB | 1:29:44 | 10'33" | +28:03 | ||
11. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | 1:40:16 | 11'47" | +38:35 | ||
12. | Frédéric DE SMET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:19:49 | 16'26" | +1:18:08 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H45 6900m 200m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 52:22 | 7'35" | |||
2. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 54:09 | 7'50" | +1:47 | ||
3. | Benoit VERDENAL | FRA | Scapa Nancy | 54:19 | 7'52" | +1:57 | ||
4. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 58:39 | 8'30" | +6:17 | ||
5. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:00:53 | 8'49" | +8:31 | ||
6. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:27 | 9'03" | +10:05 | ||
7. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:05:56 | 9'33" | +13:34 | ||
8. | Pascal MARTIN | FRA | Scapa Nancy | 1:07:02 | 9'42" | +14:40 | ||
9. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:09:03 | 10'00" | +16:41 | ||
10. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:03 | 10'09" | +17:41 | ||
11. | Jérôme CZERNIAK | FRA | Opale Orientation | 1:10:07 | 10'09" | +17:45 | ||
12. | Serge HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:14 | 10'19" | +18:52 | ||
13. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:17:07 | 11'10" | +24:45 | ||
14. | Patrice LOMBET | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:18:20 | 11'21" | +25:58 | ||
15. | Ludovic ANTRESANGLE | FRA | C.O. Liège | 1:20:06 | 11'36" | +27:44 | ||
16. | Pierre CIPARISSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:22:34 | 11'57" | +30:12 | ||
17. | Jan SLIVA | CZE | SUD O LUX | 1:26:23 | 12'31" | +34:01 | ||
NCL | Philippe ARROQUI | FRA | CapOnord | |||||
NCL | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
NCL | Romain MARSOT | FRA | Scapa Nancy | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6500m 250m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 46:29 | 7'09" | |||
2. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 49:57 | 7'41" | +3:28 | ||
3. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 50:04 | 7'42" | +3:35 | ||
4. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 51:40 | 7'56" | +5:11 | ||
5. | Serge BAERT | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 54:44 | 8'25" | +8:15 | ||
6. | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 59:36 | 9'10" | +13:07 | ||
7. | Marc DEPAUE | BEL | SUD O LUX | 1:01:00 | 9'23" | +14:31 | ||
8. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:48 | 9'39" | +16:19 | ||
9. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:43 | 9'48" | +17:14 | ||
10. | Fabien GRUSELLE | FRA | AS IGN | 1:07:05 | 10'19" | +20:36 | ||
11. | Olivier GUENIN | FRA | ASO Sillery | 1:08:05 | 10'28" | +21:36 | ||
12. | Antoine PAUL | FRA | Epernay Nature et Sport | 1:08:39 | 10'33" | +22:10 | ||
13. | Philippe PAPIN | FRA | VALMO | 1:10:18 | 10'48" | +23:49 | ||
14. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:20 | 11'35" | +28:51 | ||
15. | Laurent BIZOT | FRA | VALMO | 1:21:42 | 12'34" | +35:13 | ||
16. | Vincent GOURLAIN | FRA | Opale Orientation | 1:23:15 | 12'48" | +36:46 | ||
17. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:27:24 | 13'26" | +40:55 | ||
18. | Alain CHAINEUX | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:28:38 | 13'38" | +42:09 | ||
19. | Luc VANEL | FRA | Tout Azimut Fameck | 1:41:55 | 15'40" | +55:26 | ||
20. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:55:20 | 17'44" | +1:08:51 | ||
21. | Olivier GRANDCOING | FRA | ASO Sillery | 2:28:20 | 22'49" | +1:41:51 | ||
-- | Daniel MAIRLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:15:42 | 11'38" | +29:13 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6000m 180m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 46:24 | 7'44" | |||
2. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 48:16 | 8'02" | +1:52 | ||
3. | Joël POULAIN | FRA | ASUB | 50:44 | 8'27" | +4:20 | ||
4. | Milan BELES | SVK | ASUB | 50:47 | 8'27" | +4:23 | ||
5. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 51:05 | 8'30" | +4:41 | ||
6. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 56:05 | 9'20" | +9:41 | ||
7. | Albert SEGUINOT | FRA | OSCM | 58:27 | 9'44" | +12:03 | ||
8. | Luc WERKX | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:00:37 | 10'06" | +14:13 | ||
9. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:02:12 | 10'22" | +15:48 | ||
10. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:59 | 10'39" | +17:35 | ||
11. | Michel DICKBURT | BEL | VALMO | 1:06:49 | 11'08" | +20:25 | ||
12. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:08:19 | 11'23" | +21:55 | ||
13. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | SUD O LUX | 1:09:40 | 11'36" | +23:16 | ||
14. | Thierry CHARLES | FRA | ASUB | 1:13:28 | 12'14" | +27:04 | ||
15. | Patrick VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:17:53 | 12'58" | +31:29 | ||
16. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:19:03 | 13'10" | +32:39 | ||
17. | Luc DERENNE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:24:54 | 14'09" | +38:30 | ||
18. | André VANHULST | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:25:04 | 14'10" | +38:40 | ||
19. | Olivier FENEUIL | FRA | Epernay Nature et Sport | 1:31:49 | 15'18" | +45:25 | ||
20. | Jean-Michel LUDOVICY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:35:23 | 15'53" | +48:59 | ||
21. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:43:07 | 17'11" | +56:43 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5800m 150m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | C.O. Liège | 44:51 | 7'43" | |||
2. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 57:19 | 9'52" | +12:28 | ||
3. | Paul ALLÉ | FRA | Scapa Nancy | 1:00:43 | 10'28" | +15:52 | ||
4. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:37 | 10'37" | +16:46 | ||
5. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:05:53 | 11'21" | +21:02 | ||
6. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:44 | 12'32" | +27:53 | ||
7. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:36 | 12'51" | +29:45 | ||
8. | Alan CROSS | GBR | Altaïr C.O. | 1:18:35 | 13'32" | +33:44 | ||
9. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:22:09 | 14'09" | +37:18 | ||
10. | David ROACH | GBR | SUD O LUX | 1:22:26 | 14'12" | +37:35 | ||
11. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:23:59 | 14'28" | +39:08 | ||
12. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:33:19 | 16'05" | +48:28 | ||
13. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:52:18 | 19'21" | +1:07:27 | ||
14. | Dominique BAUWIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:52:52 | 19'27" | +1:08:01 | ||
15. | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | 1:56:48 | 20'08" | +1:11:57 | ||
16. | Robert LEDUC | BEL | SUD O LUX | 2:06:33 | 21'49" | +1:21:42 | ||
-- | Dominique COLLARD | BEL | Indiv. | 2:06:34 | 21'49" | +1:21:43 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H65 5000m 110m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 48:38 | 9'43" | |||
2. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 53:16 | 10'39" | +4:38 | ||
3. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 54:49 | 10'57" | +6:11 | ||
4. | Paul TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 56:30 | 11'18" | +7:52 | ||
5. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 56:58 | 11'23" | +8:20 | ||
6. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 57:32 | 11'30" | +8:54 | ||
7. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | 1:01:32 | 12'18" | +12:54 | ||
8. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 1:02:12 | 12'26" | +13:34 | ||
9. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:33 | 12'30" | +13:55 | ||
10. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:03:42 | 12'44" | +15:04 | ||
11. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:09 | 13'01" | +16:31 | ||
12. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:05:16 | 13'03" | +16:38 | ||
13. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:06:51 | 13'22" | +18:13 | ||
14. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:56 | 13'23" | +18:18 | ||
15. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:11:47 | 14'21" | +23:09 | ||
16. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:47 | 14'45" | +25:09 | ||
17. | Jean-Bernard ROSE | FRA | OSCM | 1:15:29 | 15'05" | +26:51 | ||
18. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:18 | 17'39" | +39:40 | ||
19. | Régis LECOYER | FRA | Vervins-Orientation | 1:38:18 | 19'39" | +49:40 | ||
20. | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 1:40:44 | 20'08" | +52:06 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3300m 60m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Guy TAILLANDIER | FRA | OSCM | 40:47 | 12'21" | |||
2. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 41:00 | 12'25" | +0:13 | ||
3. | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 41:50 | 12'40" | +1:03 | ||
4. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:29 | 14'23" | +6:42 | ||
5. | Serge MINEUR | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 50:52 | 15'24" | +10:05 | ||
6. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 1:00:00 | 18'10" | +19:13 | ||
7. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 1:06:03 | 20'00" | +25:16 | ||
8. | Michel POULAIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:09:37 | 21'05" | +28:50 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3300m 60m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:43 | 21'25" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3100m 40m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 45:15 | 14'35" | |||
2. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 48:45 | 15'43" | +3:30 | ||
3. | André LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 59:25 | 19'10" | +14:10 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3800m 100m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre MOZGAWA | FRA | ASUB | 38:15 | 10'03" | |||
2. | Julie GUILLERMET | FRA | ASUB | 47:42 | 12'33" | +9:27 | ||
3. | Eva LOPEZ DE PABLO | FRA | ASUB | 48:43 | 12'49" | +10:28 | ||
4. | Amélie LEMONIER | FRA | ASUB | 51:37 | 13'34" | +13:22 | ||
5. | Eugénie COIGNARD | FRA | ASUB | 54:09 | 14'15" | +15:54 | ||
6. | Lise DESTREZ | FRA | Vervins-Orientation | 1:09:23 | 18'15" | +31:08 | ||
7. | Katrine LUX | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:14:11 | 19'31" | +35:56 | ||
8. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | C.O. Liège | 1:20:17 | 21'07" | +42:02 | ||
9. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 1:20:52 | 21'16" | +42:37 | ||
10. | Laetitia DAS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:21:02 | 21'19" | +42:47 | ||
11. | Françoise PIRET | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:24:58 | 22'21" | +46:43 | ||
12. | Marie-France LEGUILLETTE | BEL | Start-O | 1:44:04 | 27'23" | +1:05:49 | ||
13. | Apolline CHARLIER | FRA | Indiv. | 1:45:31 | 27'46" | +1:07:16 | ||
14. | Romuald CHARLIER | FRA | Indiv. | 1:46:09 | 27'56" | +1:07:54 | ||
NCL | Hammadi LAICHI | FRA | CapOnord | |||||
NCL | Louise MOZGAWA | FRA | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LE 6700m 180m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marin VERSCHEURE | BEL | Indiv. | 1:08:28 | 10'13" | |||
2. | Ludovic SINET | FRA | Indiv. | 1:36:00 | 14'19" | +27:32 | ||
3. | Anne HENDRICKX | BEL | Start-O | 1:42:09 | 15'14" | +33:41 | ||
4. | Christian LEFEVRE | BEL | Start-O | 1:44:47 | 15'38" | +36:19 | ||
5. | Christian SMOLDERS | BEL | ASUB | 1:46:48 | 15'56" | +38:20 | ||
6. | Paul PIERLOT | BEL | Start-O | 1:46:57 | 15'57" | +38:29 | ||
7. | Anne PECHEUR | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:48:06 | 16'08" | +39:38 | ||
8. | Agnès HUYBENS | BEL | Start-O | 1:49:30 | 16'20" | +41:02 | ||
9. | Pierre PIGEON | BEL | Start-O | 2:05:05 | 18'40" | +56:37 | ||
10. | Françoise PIGEOLET | BEL | Start-O | 2:05:30 | 18'43" | +57:02 | ||
11. | Nicole MERTENS | BEL | Start-O | 2:55:15 | 26'09" | +1:46:47 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4100m 100m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 37:01 | 9'01" | |||
2. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 46:20 | 11'18" | +9:19 | ||
3. | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:52 | 11'25" | +9:51 | ||
4. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 58:52 | 14'21" | +21:51 | ||
5. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 1:02:18 | 15'11" | +25:17 | ||
6. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:01 | 17'33" | +35:00 | ||
7. | Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZ | ESP | Hainaut O.C. | 1:15:55 | 18'30" | +38:54 | ||
8. | Philippe LELEUX | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:16:09 | 18'34" | +39:08 | ||
9. | Murielle LOTERIE | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:20:41 | 19'40" | +43:40 | ||
10. | Daniel DANGRIAUX | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:23:19 | 20'19" | +46:18 | ||
11. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:37:30 | 23'46" | +1:00:29 | ||
12. | Patrick MOREAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:42:18 | 24'57" | +1:05:17 | ||
13. | Jacques BASTIEN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:03:37 | 30'09" | +1:26:36 | ||
14. | Marianne CAUDERLIER | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:17:52 | 33'37" | +1:40:51 | ||
Top | ||||||||
LD 6900m 230m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean-François LOTERIE | FRA | Tous Azimuts Douai | 1:08:01 | 9'51" | |||
2. | Raimonds BRICIS | LAT | Indiv. | 1:09:53 | 10'07" | +1:52 | ||
3. | Jean-Claude DE BELDER | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:10:39 | 10'14" | +2:38 | ||
4. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:20:37 | 11'41" | +12:36 | ||
5. | André PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:21:51 | 11'51" | +13:50 | ||
6. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:30:35 | 13'07" | +22:34 | ||
7. | Vincent GRÉGOIRE | BEL | Indiv. | 1:31:25 | 13'14" | +23:24 | ||
8. | Mario ÀLVARES | POR | Indiv. | 1:33:27 | 13'32" | +25:26 | ||
9. | Paulo FERREIRA | POR | Indiv. | 1:40:36 | 14'34" | +32:35 | ||
10. | Frédéric ZIMMER | BEL | SUD O LUX | 2:07:47 | 18'31" | +59:46 | ||
NCL | Marc MARNEFFE | BEL | Start-O | |||||
Top |