2ª Copa Sul - Percurso Sprint
Parque de Rodeios 10.3.2018
Rumo Verde Clube de Orientação
Last updated: 12.03.2018 20:29:42
Contact/Remarks:
presidente@naturaco.org
HN1
H Adulto E
D Adulto E
D Junior E
H Adulto A
H Junior E
H Master A
H Senior A
D Adulto A
H Junior A
D Master A
D Senior A
D Vet A
H Vet A
H Vip A
H Adulto B
H Master B
D Adulto B
H Senior B
D Master B
D Senior B
H Vet B
H Vip B
H Juv B
D Vet B
D Inf B
H Inf B
D Adulto N
D Vet N
H Inf N
H Juv A
Total
NCL
não classificado
H Adulto E
2700m
20m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Fernando Antonio Do Nascimento Júnior
BRA
COGA
19:48
7'19"
NCL
Carlos Henrique Souza de Araújo
BRA
COGA
NCL
Gelson Andrey Zago Togni
BRA
COGA
Top
D Adulto E
2400m
20m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Edinéia Roniak
BRA
COGA
21:06
8'47"
4.
Priscila Vieira Gonçalves
BRA
COGA
22:27
9'21"
Top
H Junior E
2200m
15m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Vinicius Matheus Wosch
BRA
COGA
14:57
6'47"
4.
Gabriel Neves Martins
BRA
COGA
18:42
8'30"
Top
H Master A
2200m
15m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Wilson Cava
BRA
COGA
16:21
7'25"
9.
Fábio REIMÃO DE MELLO
BRA
COGA
18:25
8'22"
12.
Claudemiro Alves Dos Santos
BRA
COGA
19:20
8'47"
13.
Luiz Fabiano EFFGEN
BRA
COGA
20:12
9'10"
Top
H Senior A
2100m
15m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rogério Antonio Pereira
BRA
COGA
16:15
7'44"
11.
Ademar Roque Hippler Ruwer
BRA
COGA
29:48
14'11"
Top
D Adulto A
2100m
10m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Juliane Heinrichs
BRA
COGA
26:13
12'29"
Top
D Senior A
2000m
10m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Maria Catarina Demeterko Rodrigues Da Costa
BRA
COGA
35:01
17'30"
Top
H Master B
1900m
5m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Marco Aurélio Azolin
BRA
COGA
19:48
10'25"
Top
D Adulto B
1800m
5m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mariana Amadigi Ostetto
BRA
COGA
21:19
11'50"
Top
H Senior B
1800m
5m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Cleverson José SCHAFHAUSER
BRA
COGA
18:18
10'09"
Top
H Vip B
1800m
5m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Benedito REIMÃO DE MELLO
BRA
COGA
25:36
14'13"
Top
H Juv B
1800m
5m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Juan Pablo Gaio Cubilla
BRA
COGA
31:02
17'14"
Top
H Inf B
1500m
5m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Paulo Geovani Zago TOGNI
BRA
COGA
31:24
20'55"
Top
Total
COC
29
COGA
21
COSM
19
CBO
8
ADAAN
7
BAVECO
7
COSC
6
COAN
4
COLB
4
ADCH
3
COARJ
3
COBRA
3
CODAC
3
COESA
3
COUFRJ
3
ADVENTURE SPORTS-O
2
CASUSA
2
COMPASS
2
COTI
2
COVOP
2
KUARAY
2
NATURA CO
2
CLUBE NEBLINA
1
COABOM
1
COARI
1
CODIV
1
COMIB
1
COMIPA
1
COS
1
COSAM
1
COTRIM
1
Clube de Orientação Voluntários da Pátria
1
IDESP Dourados
1
ORIENTEER
1
Total: 149