Régionale Grand Est Sprint Kaysersberg (68)
Kaysersberg (68) 24.3.2018
6804GE COColmar
Last updated: 24.03.2018 20:54:44
Resultats provisoires
D:Orange D - IL
D:Jaune D - IM
D:Bleu - IC
H:Orange H
H:Jaune H
H:Bleu - IC
Total
NCL
non classé
NT
sans temps
D:Orange D - IL
1800m
10m (34)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lucie LATASTE
FRA
6804GE COColmar
12:15
6'48"
2.
Cécile MARCUZZI
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
13:03
7'15"
+0:48
3.
Diane GRENEY
FRA
6804GE COColmar
13:28
7'28"
+1:13
4.
Chloé KUENTZ
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
13:53
7'42"
+1:38
5.
Elise VANEL
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
14:05
7'49"
+1:50
6.
Marie BOLZER
FRA
5407GE SO Luneville
14:08
7'51"
+1:53
7.
Nathalie GUENIN
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
14:21
7'58"
+2:06
8.
Juliette PECQUEUR
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
14:28
8'02"
+2:13
9.
Martine WEISS
FRA
6804GE COColmar
15:00
8'19"
+2:45
10.
Céline SCHNEIDER
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
15:14
8'27"
+2:59
11.
Elodie SCHMIDT
FRA
6804GE COColmar
15:15
8'28"
+3:00
12.
Virginie BLUM
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
15:27
8'34"
+3:12
13.
Veronique MAKOVICKA
FRA
6804GE COColmar
15:30
8'36"
+3:15
14.
Patricia SOUVAIS
FRA
8807GE LO Sanchey
15:34
8'38"
+3:19
15.
Agnes SEGONDY
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
16:09
8'58"
+3:54
16.
Isabelle WACK
FRA
6804GE COColmar
16:11
8'59"
+3:56
17.
Anna MICHEL
FRA
6804GE COColmar
16:27
9'08"
+4:12
18.
Manon GIROUD
FRA
6804GE COColmar
16:33
9'11"
+4:18
19.
Laurence BERNAUER
FRA
6804GE COColmar
16:35
9'12"
+4:20
20.
Mélanie BARDEY
FRA
7004BF V.H.S.O.
17:31
9'43"
+5:16
21.
Anne KUENTZ
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
18:00
10'00"
+5:45
22.
Elodie BOUSSER
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
18:03
10'01"
+5:48
23.
Aline BOUSSER
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
18:31
10'17"
+6:16
24.
Fanny RAVENEL
FRA
6804GE COColmar
18:42
10'23"
+6:27
25.
Elise REICH
FRA
6804GE COColmar
18:57
10'31"
+6:42
26.
Odette MORET
BEL
Pass'O KOL
19:07
10'37"
+6:52
27.
Karine VAXELAIRE
FRA
8809GE HVO
19:36
10'53"
+7:21
28.
Marie Christine METTEN
BEL
Pass'O KOL
20:09
11'11"
+7:54
29.
Véronique BOLZER
FRA
5407GE SO Luneville
21:18
11'49"
+9:03
30.
Veronique RAVENEL
FRA
6804GE COColmar
21:23
11'52"
+9:08
31.
Anja POTVIN
BEL
6804GE COColmar
21:28
11'55"
+9:13
32.
Séverine MALLET
FRA
6804GE COColmar
23:16
12'55"
+11:01
33.
Mireille HOFF
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
26:11
14'32"
+13:56
34.
Christine BOUSSER
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
27:26
15'14"
+15:11
Top
D:Jaune D - IM
1500m
10m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Romane OLIVIER
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
12:11
8'07"
2.
Camille BERNAUER
FRA
6804GE COColmar
13:34
9'02"
+1:23
3.
Juliette KUENTZ
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
14:44
9'49"
+2:33
4.
Elsa SCHNEIDER
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
16:07
10'44"
+3:56
5.
Chloé ROBERT
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
17:11
11'27"
+5:00
6.
Julie SCHNEIDER
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
18:05
12'03"
+5:54
7.
Jacqueline FEHLEN
FRA
5407GE SO Luneville
47:12
31'28"
+35:01
NT
Celia HANRIOT COLIN
FRA
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Flavie RIEHL
FRA
Pass'O sans Cmed
Top
D:Bleu - IC
1100m
10m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Laura MARTIN
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
07:33
6'51"
2.
Léonie KUENTZ
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
11:26
10'23"
+3:53
3.
Elodie BERNA
FRA
2517BF OTB
12:49
11'39"
+5:16
4.
Anaelle REICH
FRA
6804GE COColmar
13:36
12'21"
+6:03
5.
Lise KNOPF
FRA
Indiv.
30:02
27'18"
+22:29
6.
Rose SCHNEIDER
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
38:13
34'44"
+30:40
NT
Lara VINCENT
FRA
Pass'O sans Cmed
Top
H:Orange H
1700m
10m (38)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Romain DISCHER
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
10:24
6'07"
2.
Maxime CLAUDE
FRA
2517BF OTB
11:13
6'35"
+0:49
3.
Arthur DESREUMAUX
FRA
6008HF NOYON CO
11:21
6'40"
+0:57
4.
Jean-Guy BLUM
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
12:09
7'08"
+1:45
5.
Clément HERY
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
12:28
7'19"
+2:04
6.
Nicolas DALIBARD
FRA
6804GE COColmar
12:31
7'21"
+2:07
7.
Arthur DELAPORTE
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
12:59
7'38"
+2:35
Thomas COUVAL
FRA
8807GE LO Sanchey
12:59
7'38"
+2:35
9.
Frédéric PUEL
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
13:02
7'40"
+2:38
10.
Camille ANDRE
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
13:04
7'41"
+2:40
11.
Mathias LATASTE
FRA
6804GE COColmar
13:09
7'44"
+2:45
12.
Pierre LATASTE
FRA
6804GE COColmar
13:12
7'45"
+2:48
13.
Christophe SCHNEIDER
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
13:20
7'50"
+2:56
14.
Patrick VAXELAIRE
FRA
8809GE HVO
13:32
7'57"
+3:08
15.
Romain MARSOT
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
13:36
8'00"
+3:12
16.
Paul ALLE
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
13:42
8'03"
+3:18
17.
Clément SCHORTANNER
FRA
9006BF RAMBO
13:49
8'07"
+3:25
18.
Théo HERZOG
FRA
6804GE COColmar
14:20
8'25"
+3:56
19.
Klemens JOERGER
GER
Pass'O TV KIPPENHEIM
14:21
8'26"
+3:57
20.
J-Pierre GEROMEY
FRA
8809GE HVO
14:26
8'29"
+4:02
21.
Antoine DAUCE
FRA
6804GE COColmar
14:27
8'30"
+4:03
22.
Vincent FROELICHER
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
14:34
8'34"
+4:10
23.
Olivier GUENIN
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
15:12
8'56"
+4:48
24.
Jean Luc CLAUDEPIERRE
FRA
6804GE COColmar
15:41
9'13"
+5:17
25.
Térence KOLB
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
15:46
9'16"
+5:22
26.
Bruno CUNIN
FRA
9006BF RAMBO
15:50
9'18"
+5:26
27.
Rudy CANTRE
BEL
Pass'O KOL
16:08
9'29"
+5:44
Stephane LOEWERT
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
16:08
9'29"
+5:44
29.
Vincent MAYER
FRA
8807GE LO Sanchey
16:15
9'33"
+5:51
30.
Guillaume JUNCKER
FRA
6804GE COColmar
18:15
10'44"
+7:51
31.
Olivier HOFF
FRA
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
18:23
10'48"
+7:59
32.
Albert VAN CANEGHEM
BEL
Pass'O KOL
18:44
11'01"
+8:20
33.
Gilles BARRET
FRA
7004BF V.H.S.O.
19:35
11'31"
+9:11
34.
Libor MAKOVICKA
FRA
6804GE COColmar
20:56
12'18"
+10:32
35.
Michel MASSON
FRA
2105BF ADOChenôve
23:30
13'49"
+13:06
NCL
Jean Marie WURTZ
FRA
Pass'O avec Cmed
NCL
Pascal MARTIN
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
NCL
Thomas BASTIEN
FRA
6804GE COColmar
Top
H:Jaune H
1700m
10m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jules COSTE
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
13:16
7'48"
2.
Jules RIEHL
FRA
6804GE COColmar
16:06
9'28"
+2:50
3.
Victor COSTE
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
17:43
10'25"
+4:27
4.
Remy MAYER
FRA
Pass'O avec Cmed
19:10
11'16"
+5:54
5.
Greg SCHNEIDER
FRA
5116GE ASO Sillery
19:29
11'27"
+6:13
6.
Léo DALIBARD
FRA
6804GE COColmar
31:27
18'30"
+18:11
NT
Frederic HANRIOT COLIN
FRA
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Julien BONGARZONE
FRA
Pass'O sans Cmed
Top
H:Bleu - IC
1100m
10m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Yann BERNAUER
FRA
6804GE COColmar
12:27
11'19"
2.
Gabriel LOEWERT
FRA
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
13:53
12'37"
+1:26
3.
Jocelin SAUR
FRA
Indiv.
16:39
15'08"
+4:12
4.
Leonard BOMBERT
FRA
Indiv.
22:15
20'13"
+9:48
5.
Nathan POURPOUECH
FRA
Indiv.
36:06
32'49"
+23:39
NCL
Ulysse REICH
FRA
6804GE COColmar
NT
François Marceau FISCHBACH
FRA
Pass'O sans Cmed
Top
Total
6804GE COColmar
29
5116GE ASO Sillery
18
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
9
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
8
Pass'O sans Cmed
6
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
4
Indiv.
4
Pass'O KOL
4
5407GE SO Luneville
3
8807GE LO Sanchey
3
8809GE HVO
3
2517BF OTB
2
6008HF NOYON CO
2
7004BF V.H.S.O.
2
9006BF RAMBO
2
Pass'O avec Cmed
2
2105BF ADOChenôve
1
Pass'O TV KIPPENHEIM
1
Total: 103