clublogo
index

Régionale 5 Couleurs
Nord 24.3.2018
Hermathenae

Last updated: 24.03.2018 21:49:17Contact/Remarks: stephan.goossens1@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:Noir Long D:Noir Moyen D:Rouge D:Bleu D:Vert H:Noir Long H:Noir Moyen H:Rouge H:Bleu H:Vert Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:Noir Long   length 5900m  climb 235m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna SERRALLONGAESPD21TROL1:00:2810'14"
2.Veerle TULLENEERSBELD45Omega1:10:3611'57"+10:08
3.Agnès SADZOTBELD35C.O. Liège1:28:4115'01"+28:13
4.Laurence AUGHUETBELD45ASUB1:50:4018'45"+50:12
5.Greta MOLSBELD55hamok1:59:4820'18"+59:20
Top

D:Noir Moyen   length 4000m  climb 165m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hannah THIELSBELD-20Hainaut O.C.41:4810'26"
2.Aline HERMANSBELD40C.O. Liège43:4310'55"+1:55
3.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELD-16ASUB47:2111'50"+5:33
4.Siel DE SMULBELD-18Omega49:4812'26"+8:00
5.Ems DE SMULBELD-18Omega53:0913'17"+11:21
6.Julia KREKELSBELD-16TROL56:4814'11"+15:00
7.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD21Balise 1057:5714'29"+16:09
8.Florine DURIEUXBELD-16Altaïr C.O.58:3014'37"+16:42
9.Emma WILLEMSENSBELD-16Hermathenae1:00:2315'05"+18:35
10.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD60C.O. Liège1:21:4720'26"+39:59
11.Corinne SERVAISBELD50ASUB1:24:0021'00"+42:12
12.Charline SADZOTBELD35C.O. Liège2:00:5230'13"+1:19:04
13.Ludmila TSVETKOVABELD40TROL2:04:2631'06"+1:22:38
NCLRosemonde LEONARDBELD21C.O. Liège
Top

D:Rouge   length 3000m  climb 100m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Camille PETITJEANBELD-14Hainaut O.C.47:1115'43"
2.Angelique DE GRANDEBELD45Omega47:2515'48"+0:14
3.Emma PETITJEANBELD-16Hainaut O.C.47:3715'52"+0:26
4.Julienne VANREUSELBELD60hamok50:0716'42"+2:56
5.Emma DE SMETBELD-16Hainaut O.C.51:0517'01"+3:54
6.Elvire PIERLOTBELD-12C.O. Liège57:0519'01"+9:54
7.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELD65C.O. Liège1:04:2321'27"+17:12
8.Laura DENISBELD21Indiv.1:05:0721'42"+17:56
9.Lieve GEENSBELD65TROL1:13:3024'30"+26:19
Top

D:Bleu   length 2600m  climb 90m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Morgane LEDENTBELD21Indiv.41:3515'59"
2.Josiane VRANCKENBELD70Hermathenae51:4419'53"+10:09
3.Emilie LEVEQUEBELD35Start-O55:2221'17"+13:47
4.Zoé CORBIAUBELD-12C.O. Liège56:1821'39"+14:43
5.Celine DE CONINCKBELD21Indiv.57:3122'07"+15:56
6.Véronique VAN LERBERGHEBELD35Indiv.1:06:4225'39"+25:07
7.Christiane MOXHETBELD55Indiv.1:47:3541'22"+1:06:00
NCLLotte VAN BOVENBELD-14TROL
NCLMarie-France MARECHALBELD45Indiv.
Top

D:Vert   length 2400m  climb 50m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Johanne INSTALLEBELD40Hainaut O.C.42:1917'37"
2.Léna FEYENBELD-10O.L.V. Eifel49:4520'43"+7:26
3.Elisabeth DEGRAVEBELD-12Indiv.1:12:4330'17"+30:24
NCLAlice DESSARTBELD35C.O. Liège
Top

H:Noir Long   length 5900m  climb 235m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maxime LAVALBELH21Hermathenae57:049'40"
2.Christian BASTINBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:449'47"+0:40
3.Olivier DE SMULBELH45Omega58:449'57"+1:40
4.Arnaud DROUGUETBELH21Hermathenae59:1710'02"+2:13
5.François TONNEAUBELH21O.L.V. Eifel1:01:0410'21"+4:00
6.Wim VERVOORTBELH45TROL1:02:0810'31"+5:04
7.Simon KREKELSBELH-20TROL1:03:3210'46"+6:28
8.Desmond FRANSSENBELH21TROL1:04:1610'53"+7:12
9.Ruben JAMSINBELH-20C.O. Liège1:04:2310'54"+7:19
10.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELH-18Hainaut O.C.1:06:5411'20"+9:50
11.Florian DEMBLONBELH21C.O. Liège1:09:2911'46"+12:25
12.Igor KISELEVRUSH55TROL1:10:4011'58"+13:36
13.Marc MERTENSBELH45hamok1:12:4912'20"+15:45
14.Edgard FORTEMPSBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:2312'36"+17:19
15.Sylvain STERCKXBELH21Balise 101:14:4012'39"+17:36
16.Serge BAERTBELH50N.S.V. Amel1:15:0612'43"+18:02
17.Olivier DE WOLFBELH21K.O.L.1:17:3813'09"+20:34
18.François LETAWEBELH21C.O. Liège1:18:0813'14"+21:04
19.Benoit JACQUEMINBELH40Indiv.1:18:4613'21"+21:42
20.Wannes VAN HAMBELH35hamok1:19:5513'32"+22:51
21.Pierre-René SOMVILLEBELH40Indiv.1:21:1713'46"+24:13
22.Alain MAZYBELH40C.O. Liège1:21:2413'47"+24:20
23.Dieter SELSBELH35hamok1:21:4213'50"+24:38
24.Alain HEUKEMESBELH45N.S.V. Amel1:21:5213'52"+24:48
25.Richard ROBINSONBELH50ASUB1:22:2313'57"+25:19
26.Mario ALVARESPORH50Omega1:23:3514'10"+26:31
27.Thijs VAN HAMBELH21hamok1:24:5514'23"+27:51
28.Matijs LOECKXBELH-18Omega1:27:4514'52"+30:41
29.Wim GEERTS DOMABELH45hamok1:28:0214'55"+30:58
30.Paulo FERREIRAPORH55Omega1:31:1415'27"+34:10
31.Jan BOECKXBELH35Omega1:35:4816'14"+38:44
32.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH65C.O. Liège1:37:5216'35"+40:48
33.Tom VIVETBELH35hamok1:41:0117'07"+43:57
34.Arthur HEUKENSESBELH-20Indiv.1:43:5017'35"+46:46
35.Marc JAMSINBELH50C.O. Liège1:46:4618'05"+49:42
36.Pieter DE CONINCKBELH21K.O.L.2:05:5121'19"+1:08:47
Top

H:Noir Moyen   length 4000m  climb 165m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELH-16Omega43:0110'45"
2.Luc MELISBELH55hamok47:5511'58"+4:54
3.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELH55K.O.L.49:3812'24"+6:37
4.Richard MATHOTBELH60Balise 1050:1512'33"+7:14
5.Johan DE CONINCKBELH55K.O.L.50:3012'37"+7:29
6.Kim JANSENBELH40Omega50:4512'41"+7:44
7.Jérôme JACOBSBELH21C.O. Liège52:3813'09"+9:37
8.Denis TENEYBELH21ASUB52:5713'14"+9:56
9.Willem BAKELANTSBELH-16Omega54:0813'32"+11:07
10.Servais HICKBELH65C.O. Liège54:2013'34"+11:19
11.Bart WILLEMSBELH50Omega54:5613'44"+11:55
12.Antoine MATTARTBELH-16Hermathenae55:4113'55"+12:40
13.Jackie VANDIJCKBELH60K.O.L.56:1314'03"+13:12
14.David GILLETBELH40Hermathenae58:2514'36"+15:24
15.Jean BREDOBELH65O.L.V. Eifel1:01:2315'20"+18:22
16.André PIERLOTBELH55C.O. Liège1:01:3015'22"+18:29
17.André VANHULSTBELH55Balise 101:14:5518'43"+31:54
18.Michel DE LANNOYBELH65ASUB1:18:3719'39"+35:36
19.Michel TITTELBACHBELH60C.O. Liège1:24:5621'14"+41:55
20.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELH50Hainaut O.C.1:26:4121'40"+43:40
21.Jean-Michel LUDOVICYBELH55C.O. Liège1:49:1727'19"+1:06:16
22.Georges BARBIERBELH65ASUB1:50:4627'41"+1:07:45
23.Fabio VANROSSOMMEBELH-18Hainaut O.C.2:07:3431'53"+1:24:33
24.Adrien LESPAGNARDBELH21Indiv.2:22:5135'42"+1:39:50
25.Amaury SAINT-PAULBELH21Start-O2:23:3035'52"+1:40:29
NCLJean-Yves RASSELBELH40C.O. Liège
Top

H:Rouge   length 3000m  climb 100m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matthias INSTALLEBELH-16Hainaut O.C.29:479'55"
2.Louis BOURGEOISBELH-14Hainaut O.C.31:5110'37"+2:04
3.Mathis BROUWIERBELH-12Hermathenae32:3910'53"+2:52
4.Jacques SILVESTREBELH65C.O. Liège36:1812'05"+6:31
5.Martin BARBIERBELH-18Hermathenae37:4112'33"+7:54
6.Florentin LOVENSBELH-12C.O. Pégase38:1112'43"+8:24
7.Jerome LOICQBELH40Start-O39:0613'01"+9:19
8.Philippe LEDENTBELH55C.O. Liège43:0214'20"+13:15
9.Michaël DUPRETBELH45Hermathenae44:4914'56"+15:02
10.William TONNEAUBELH21O.L.V. Eifel45:4915'16"+16:02
11.Jean-Michel HEUSKINBELH55Indiv.46:0815'22"+16:21
12.Bernard NOTTETBELH55Indiv.46:1615'25"+16:29
13.Georges RENNOTTEBELH75Hermathenae49:0716'22"+19:20
Jonas WILLEMSENSBELH-14Hermathenae49:0716'22"+19:20
15.David LIPPOLISBELH45Hainaut O.C.51:0717'02"+21:20
16.Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOTBELH50Hainaut O.C.53:3117'50"+23:44
17.Mistiaen EVERICBELH-14Indiv.55:3418'31"+25:47
18.Jacques FLAMENTBELH70ASUB56:5918'59"+27:12
19.Corentin LECLEREBELH21Indiv.58:3119'30"+28:44
20.Michel POULAINBELH70C.O. Pégase1:02:0820'42"+32:21
21.Robert SCUVEEBELH65C.O. Liège1:04:5221'37"+35:05
22.Thibaut PATRISBELH21Indiv.1:05:0321'41"+35:16
23.Pierre DIEUDONNEBELH60Balise 101:11:2023'46"+41:33
24.Dany HORDEBISEBELH55Indiv.1:18:1826'06"+48:31
25.Claude CROYEBELH60Indiv.1:18:2326'07"+48:36
26.André LEDENTBELH70Balise 101:43:0834'22"+1:13:21
27.Metodi METODIEVBULH70Indiv.1:58:1639'25"+1:28:29
Top

H:Bleu   length 2600m  climb 90m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Charles LOUISBELH21Indiv.42:0416'10"
2.Fabrice BARJASSEBELH40Indiv.42:2716'19"+0:23
3.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH70Borasca47:3518'18"+5:31
4.Elie CORBIAUBELH35Start-O1:09:0026'32"+26:56
5.Jean-Pierre STASSENBELH75Indiv.1:43:0739'39"+1:01:03
6.Robert REUTERBELH50Indiv.1:47:3441'22"+1:05:30
7.Yoan VAN PUYVELDEBELH21Indiv.1:57:4345'16"+1:15:39
Top

H:Vert   length 2400m  climb 50m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nathan JANSENBELH-10Omega25:1710'32"
2.Thomas JANSENBELH-10Omega38:4816'09"+13:31
3.Ruben SEBABELH-10Indiv.42:1017'34"+16:53
4.Emilien FORTEMPSBELH-10Indiv.46:2319'19"+21:06
5.Veysse DEGRAVEBELH-10Indiv.1:09:3929'01"+44:22
Top

Total

Indiv.27
C.O. Liège24
Omega15
Hainaut O.C.12
Hermathenae11
TROL9
hamok9
ASUB8
Balise 106
K.O.L.5
O.L.V. Eifel4
Start-O4
C.O. Pégase2
N.S.V. Amel2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2
Altaïr C.O.1
Borasca1
Total: 142