Championnat Ligue Grand Est Longue Distance
Kaysersberg (68) 25.3.2018
6804GE COColmar
Last updated: 25.03.2018 14:23:15
RESULTATS PROVISOIRES
Jalonné
D10
D12
D14
D16
D18
D20
D20E
D21
D21C
D21E
D35
D40
D40C
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
H10
H12
H14
H16
H18
H20
H20E
H21
H21C
H21E
H35
H40
H40C
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
I.M.
I.L.
Total
NCL
non classé
NT
sans temps
DNF
abandon
--
hors classement
Jalonné
3000m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Ulysse REICH
FRA
6804GE COColmar
48:26
16'08"
Top
D10
2200m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Anaelle REICH
FRA
6804GE COColmar
53:28
24'18"
Top
D14
3400m
90m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Coline MOUGEOT
FRA
6804GE COColmar
43:15
12'43"
6.
Camille BERNAUER
FRA
6804GE COColmar
47:09
13'52"
11.
Romane TRISTRAM
FRA
6804GE COColmar
1:09:22
20'24"
Top
D16
4400m
160m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lucie LATASTE
FRA
6804GE COColmar
37:28
8'30"
6.
Mélanie DALIBARD
FRA
6804GE COColmar
57:37
13'05"
Top
D18
5800m
250m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Anna MICHEL
FRA
6804GE COColmar
1:38:21
16'57"
6.
Elodie SCHMIDT
FRA
6804GE COColmar
1:42:23
17'39"
Top
D20
5000m
230m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Diane GRENEY
FRA
6804GE COColmar
1:14:56
14'59"
Top
D20E
7400m
310m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Louise CLAUDEPIERRE
FRA
6804GE COColmar
1:46:18
14'21"
Top
D21
5800m
250m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Fanny RAVENEL
FRA
6804GE COColmar
1:43:50
17'54"
5.
Manon GIROUD
FRA
6804GE COColmar
1:46:37
18'22"
Top
D35
5800m
250m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Elise REICH
FRA
6804GE COColmar
Top
D40
5000m
230m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Laurence BERNAUER
FRA
6804GE COColmar
1:09:05
13'49"
Top
D40C
2900m
70m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Anja POTVIN
BEL
6804GE COColmar
1:12:19
24'56"
Top
D50
4100m
145m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Veronique MAKOVICKA
FRA
6804GE COColmar
56:58
13'53"
3.
Martine WEISS
FRA
6804GE COColmar
1:03:01
15'22"
Top
D60
2900m
70m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Chantal BASTIEN
FRA
6804GE COColmar
52:19
18'02"
Top
D65
2900m
70m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
DNF
M-Reine OUDIN
FRA
6804GE COColmar
Top
H12
2800m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Martin TRISTRAM
FRA
6804GE COColmar
46:27
16'35"
13.
Yann BERNAUER
FRA
6804GE COColmar
1:01:40
22'01"
Top
H14
4100m
170m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mathias LATASTE
FRA
6804GE COColmar
39:40
9'40"
6.
Jules RIEHL
FRA
6804GE COColmar
1:51:23
27'09"
NCL
Simon MOUGEOT
FRA
6804GE COColmar
Top
H16
5600m
240m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Théo HERZOG
FRA
6804GE COColmar
1:12:03
12'51"
Top
H20E
8500m
380m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Arnaud WACK
FRA
6804GE COColmar
1:33:36
11'00"
2.
Lucas PARMENTIER
FRA
6804GE COColmar
1:44:19
12'16"
Top
H21C
5800m
250m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Guillaume JUNCKER
FRA
6804GE COColmar
1:28:30
15'15"
Top
H21E
11200m
500m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Jacques SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH
FRA
6804GE COColmar
1:37:17
8'41"
6.
Xavier WACK
FRA
6804GE COColmar
1:37:44
8'43"
11.
Pierre-Aimé GOETTMANN
FRA
6804GE COColmar
2:13:10
11'53"
12.
Thomas GOETTMANN
FRA
6804GE COColmar
2:21:12
12'36"
Top
H35
8500m
380m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Thomas BASTIEN
FRA
6804GE COColmar
1:58:15
13'54"
Top
H40
7400m
310m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Antoine TRISTRAM
FRA
6804GE COColmar
1:11:37
9'40"
8.
Yann REICH
FRA
6804GE COColmar
1:24:26
11'24"
Top
H40C
4100m
145m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Jean-Pierre GOETTMANN
FRA
6804GE COColmar
1:17:49
18'58"
Top
H50
5800m
250m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Pierre LATASTE
FRA
6804GE COColmar
56:02
9'39"
11.
Guy TIREZ
BEL
6804GE COColmar
1:23:29
14'23"
12.
Jean Luc CLAUDEPIERRE
FRA
6804GE COColmar
1:25:35
14'45"
Top
H65
4100m
145m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Andre MERTZ
FRA
6804GE COColmar
58:14
14'12"
Top
I.L.
3400m
90m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Séverine MALLET
FRA
6804GE COColmar
1:17:37
22'49"
4.
Lucie BARABANT
FRA
6804GE COColmar
1:31:10
26'48"
Top
Total
6804GE COColmar
43
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
31
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
28
6803GE COMulhouse
28
5116GE ASO Sillery
19
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
17
8807GE LO Sanchey
17
5407GE SO Luneville
16
8809GE HVO
16
5702GE CSAG METZ
15
6701GE COSE
10
6709GE SCBarr
10
Pass'O OLG ORTENAU
10
Pass'O sans Cmed
9
8812GE O'ZONE 88
5
Pass'O KOL
4
6707GE ASOP Erstein
3
7004BF V.H.S.O.
3
2517BF OTB
2
5413GE CO PIENNES
2
6008HF NOYON CO
2
9006BF RAMBO
2
Pass'O OLV STEINBERG
2
Pass'O TV KIPPENHEIM
2
2105BF ADOChenôve
1
2508BF BALISE 25
1
7404AR ASO
1
Pass'O OL DOMINO
1
Total: 300