Championnat Ligue Grand Est Longue Distance
Kaysersberg (68) 25.3.2018
6804GE COColmar
Last updated: 25.03.2018 14:23:15
RESULTATS PROVISOIRES
Jalonné
D10
D12
D14
D16
D18
D20
D20E
D21
D21C
D21E
D35
D40
D40C
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
H10
H12
H14
H16
H18
H20
H20E
H21
H21C
H21E
H35
H40
H40C
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
I.M.
I.L.
Total
NCL
non classé
NT
sans temps
DNF
abandon
--
hors classement
Jalonné
3000m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Augustin FREY
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
32:22
10'47"
3.
Mathis TSCHAN
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
33:58
11'19"
4.
Chloé FREY
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
35:24
11'48"
Top
D10
2200m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Caroline HARNIST
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
27:22
12'26"
6.
Amandine FREY
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
33:14
15'06"
Top
D12
2800m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Dahlia ABDELAZIZ
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
33:54
12'06"
Top
D14
3400m
90m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Marion HARNIST
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
38:16
11'15"
Top
D16
4400m
160m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Aurélie HARNIST
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
49:15
11'11"
Top
D21E
8500m
380m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Leslie MERCIER
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
1:38:01
11'31"
Top
D35
5800m
250m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Audrey MARCHAND
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
1:37:35
16'49"
Top
D40
5000m
230m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Juliette HARNIST
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
1:32:59
18'35"
Top
D40C
2900m
70m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Mauricette JOLY
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
1:01:19
21'08"
DNF
M-Dominique FISCHER
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
Top
D45
5000m
230m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Ursula ODERMATT
SUI
6803GE COMulhouse
1:19:34
15'54"
Top
D65
2900m
70m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Christiane FISCHER
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
1:04:57
22'23"
Top
H12
2800m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Bader ABDELAZIZ
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
23:46
8'29"
10.
Ugo MARCHETTI
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
49:10
17'33"
Top
H18
7400m
310m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Clément ULMSCHNEIDER
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
1:09:27
9'23"
Top
H21C
5800m
250m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Thibault KOEBERLE
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
1:27:47
15'08"
Top
H21E
11200m
500m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Brian ODERMATT
SUI
6803GE COMulhouse
1:39:21
8'52"
Top
H40
7400m
310m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mathieu HARNIST
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
1:09:46
9'25"
7.
Christophe MARCHAND
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
1:24:14
11'22"
Top
H45
7400m
310m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Alex ODERMATT
SUI
6803GE COMulhouse
1:15:49
10'14"
5.
Vincent FREY
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
1:22:31
11'09"
Top
H55
5800m
250m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Thierry JOLY
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
1:00:49
10'29"
Top
H60
4100m
145m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Daniel SCHAMBERGER
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
1:05:03
15'51"
DNF
Bernard MORTELLIER
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
Top
I.M.
2800m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Emma WEICK
FRA
6803GE COMulhouse
Top
Total
6804GE COColmar
43
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
31
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
28
6803GE COMulhouse
28
5116GE ASO Sillery
19
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
17
8807GE LO Sanchey
17
5407GE SO Luneville
16
8809GE HVO
16
5702GE CSAG METZ
15
6701GE COSE
10
6709GE SCBarr
10
Pass'O OLG ORTENAU
10
Pass'O sans Cmed
9
8812GE O'ZONE 88
5
Pass'O KOL
4
6707GE ASOP Erstein
3
7004BF V.H.S.O.
3
2517BF OTB
2
5413GE CO PIENNES
2
6008HF NOYON CO
2
9006BF RAMBO
2
Pass'O OLV STEINBERG
2
Pass'O TV KIPPENHEIM
2
2105BF ADOChenôve
1
2508BF BALISE 25
1
7404AR ASO
1
Pass'O OL DOMINO
1
Total: 300