Championnat Ligue Grand Est Longue Distance
Kaysersberg (68) 25.3.2018
6804GE COColmar
Last updated: 25.03.2018 14:23:15
RESULTATS PROVISOIRES
Jalonné
D10
D12
D14
D16
D18
D20
D20E
D21
D21C
D21E
D35
D40
D40C
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
H10
H12
H14
H16
H18
H20
H20E
H21
H21C
H21E
H35
H40
H40C
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
I.M.
I.L.
Total
NCL
non classé
NT
sans temps
DNF
abandon
--
hors classement
D10
2200m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Laura MARTIN
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
17:57
8'09"
Top
D14
3400m
90m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
13.
Lilie PECHSTEIN
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1:24:57
24'59"
Top
D18
5800m
250m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Jordane MARSOT
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1:23:04
14'19"
Top
D40C
2900m
70m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Alice PECHSTEIN
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
49:15
16'58"
Top
D55
4100m
145m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Sabine GUIGNON
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
Top
D60
2900m
70m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Nancy BARLET
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
46:10
15'55"
Top
D65
2900m
70m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Paulette POGU
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
53:37
18'29"
Top
D70
2900m
70m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Nelly DEVILLE
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
48:56
16'52"
Top
H10
2200m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Tristan PECHSTEIN
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
18:23
8'21"
4.
Thiméo CHRISTOPHE
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
46:45
21'15"
Top
H14
4100m
170m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Cyril GUNTZ
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
45:21
11'03"
Top
H16
5600m
240m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Arthur SILVESTRE
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1:07:25
12'02"
Top
H18
7400m
310m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Thomas CHEVRIER
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1:00:03
8'06"
2.
Kylian ZIMMERMANN
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1:03:18
8'33"
Top
H21
8500m
380m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Lionel FRANQUE
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1:34:08
11'04"
Top
H40
7400m
310m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Ulrich PECHSTEIN
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1:25:58
11'37"
11.
David ZIMMERMANN
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1:43:52
14'02"
Top
H45
7400m
310m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Benoit VERDENAL
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1:05:00
8'47"
4.
Pascal MARTIN
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1:16:35
10'20"
6.
Romain MARSOT
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1:23:28
11'16"
9.
Jean-Jacques ONATE
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1:31:16
12'20"
Top
H50
5800m
250m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
15.
Didier ZANY
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1:35:03
16'23"
Top
H55
5800m
250m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Georges MAHLER
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1:04:26
11'06"
7.
Francis BARBELIN
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1:29:42
15'27"
Top
H60
4100m
145m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jean-Marie FATH
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
39:32
9'38"
2.
Philippe POGU
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
39:48
9'42"
3.
Paul ALLE
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
43:27
10'35"
Top
I.M.
2800m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Sabine JEANNOT
FRA
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1:27:14
31'09"
Top
Total
6804GE COColmar
43
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
31
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
28
6803GE COMulhouse
28
5116GE ASO Sillery
19
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
17
8807GE LO Sanchey
17
5407GE SO Luneville
16
8809GE HVO
16
5702GE CSAG METZ
15
6701GE COSE
10
6709GE SCBarr
10
Pass'O OLG ORTENAU
10
Pass'O sans Cmed
9
8812GE O'ZONE 88
5
Pass'O KOL
4
6707GE ASOP Erstein
3
7004BF V.H.S.O.
3
2517BF OTB
2
5413GE CO PIENNES
2
6008HF NOYON CO
2
9006BF RAMBO
2
Pass'O OLV STEINBERG
2
Pass'O TV KIPPENHEIM
2
2105BF ADOChenôve
1
2508BF BALISE 25
1
7404AR ASO
1
Pass'O OL DOMINO
1
Total: 300