Camp O Ardenne | ||
Last updated: 07.04.2018 15:18:35 | Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be |
D:Noir Long 8000m 315m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | D21 | TROL | 1:12:34 | 9'04" | |||
2. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | D45 | Omega | 1:18:07 | 9'45" | +5:33 | ||
3. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:18:21 | 9'47" | +5:47 | ||
4. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | D-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:25:51 | 10'43" | +13:17 | ||
5. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 1:27:31 | 10'56" | +14:57 | ||
6. | Véronique DE BRIEY | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 1:42:53 | 12'51" | +30:19 | ||
7. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | D50 | hamok | 1:45:18 | 13'09" | +32:44 | ||
NCL | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Sandrine MURDICA | FRA | D50 | SUD O LUX | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Moyen 5700m 265m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:07:35 | 11'51" | |||
2. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 1:13:02 | 12'48" | +5:27 | ||
3. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D35 | TROL | 1:31:09 | 15'59" | +23:34 | ||
4. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 1:37:20 | 17'04" | +29:45 | ||
5. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-16 | Hermathenae | 1:40:55 | 17'42" | +33:20 | ||
6. | Catherine SAUBOIN | BEL | D40 | SUD O LUX | 1:45:53 | 18'34" | +38:18 | ||
7. | Perrine CHARLOT | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:53:59 | 19'59" | +46:24 | ||
8. | Isaline BURNOTTE | D21 | Start-O | 2:39:20 | 27'57" | +1:31:45 | |||
9. | Corie JACQUES | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 2:40:34 | 28'10" | +1:32:59 | ||
NCL | Maria HENKES | BEL | D50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 4600m 200m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | D45 | Omega | 59:54 | 13'01" | |||
2. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70 | C.O. Pégase | 1:03:20 | 13'46" | +3:26 | ||
3. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:03:52 | 13'53" | +3:58 | ||
4. | Sylvia HENNES | BEL | D45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:11:00 | 15'26" | +11:06 | ||
5. | Mit VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | D-16 | TROL | 1:11:31 | 15'32" | +11:37 | ||
6. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:18:30 | 17'03" | +18:36 | ||
7. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:22:58 | 18'02" | +23:04 | ||
8. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | D60 | TROL | 1:33:50 | 20'23" | +33:56 | ||
9. | Magdalena CARDOSO MARTIN | BAR | D35 | Indiv. | 1:54:46 | 24'56" | +54:52 | ||
10. | Emilie LEVEQUE | BEL | D35 | Start-O | 3:07:44 | 40'48" | +2:07:50 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 3700m 100m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Brigitta GERSEY | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 54:48 | 14'48" | |||
2. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | D60 | Borasca | 1:06:58 | 18'05" | +12:10 | ||
3. | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | BEL | D65 | C.O. Liège | 1:08:35 | 18'32" | +13:47 | ||
4. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | D60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:10:43 | 19'06" | +15:55 | ||
5. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | D65 | C.O. Liège | 1:12:45 | 19'39" | +17:57 | ||
6. | Jennufer DEJOND | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 1:17:32 | 20'57" | +22:44 | ||
7. | Melissa PANDOLFE | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 2:25:38 | 39'21" | +1:30:50 | ||
8. | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | D75 | TROL | 3:15:55 | 52'57" | +2:21:07 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2800m 65m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 33:06 | 11'49" | |||
2. | Juliette VIDAL | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 33:11 | 11'51" | +0:05 | ||
3. | Marie-Antoinett CAMBIER | BEL | D60 | Hainaut O.C. | 48:06 | 17'10" | +15:00 | ||
NCL | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | D-14 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 8000m 315m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 59:08 | 7'23" | |||
2. | Iwan VIS | BEL | H50 | SUD O LUX | 1:06:43 | 8'20" | +7:35 | ||
3. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:10:15 | 8'46" | +11:07 | ||
4. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:12:48 | 9'06" | +13:40 | ||
5. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:16:35 | 9'34" | +17:27 | ||
6. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:16:54 | 9'36" | +17:46 | ||
7. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:17:00 | 9'37" | +17:52 | ||
8. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:18:56 | 9'52" | +19:48 | ||
9. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:19:09 | 9'53" | +20:01 | ||
10. | Sébastien HENROTTE | BEL | H40 | SUD O LUX | 1:19:14 | 9'54" | +20:06 | ||
11. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | H-20 | TROL | 1:22:07 | 10'15" | +22:59 | ||
12. | Michael HOCK | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:25:24 | 10'40" | +26:16 | ||
13. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | H40 | Luxembourg Orienteering | 1:33:11 | 11'38" | +34:03 | ||
14. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:35:27 | 11'55" | +36:19 | ||
15. | Milan BELES | SVK | H55 | ASUB | 1:41:12 | 12'38" | +42:04 | ||
16. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:43:23 | 12'55" | +44:15 | ||
17. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:45:27 | 13'10" | +46:19 | ||
18. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 2:08:24 | 16'02" | +1:09:16 | ||
19. | Richard HUBEAUX | BEL | H45 | Indiv. | 2:48:07 | 21'00" | +1:48:59 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 5700m 265m (30) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 56:17 | 9'52" | |||
2. | Joris SMET | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 57:18 | 10'03" | +1:01 | ||
3. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | H45 | KOVZ | 59:25 | 10'25" | +3:08 | ||
4. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:32 | 11'19" | +8:15 | ||
5. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | H55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:06:17 | 11'37" | +10:00 | ||
6. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:13:12 | 12'50" | +16:55 | ||
7. | Rik VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H45 | TROL | 1:13:47 | 12'56" | +17:30 | ||
8. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:18:14 | 13'43" | +21:57 | ||
9. | Eric GIAUX | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:18:45 | 13'48" | +22:28 | ||
10. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:20:41 | 14'09" | +24:24 | ||
11. | Frans WENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:20:48 | 14'10" | +24:31 | ||
12. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-14 | TROL | 1:21:10 | 14'14" | +24:53 | ||
13. | Corentin LOCKMAN | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:34:11 | 16'31" | +37:54 | ||
14. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:35:12 | 16'42" | +38:55 | ||
15. | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:38:12 | 17'13" | +41:55 | ||
16. | Emilien BORCY | H21 | Indiv. | 1:41:56 | 17'52" | +45:39 | |||
17. | Florian LAROCHE | BEL | H-20 | Indiv. | 1:45:40 | 18'32" | +49:23 | ||
18. | Paulo FERREIRA | POR | H55 | Omega | 1:45:53 | 18'34" | +49:36 | ||
19. | Florent FIRRE | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:51:23 | 19'32" | +55:06 | ||
20. | Aimé FRANSSENS | BEL | H70 | TROL | 1:52:25 | 19'43" | +56:08 | ||
21. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H75 | Hermathenae | 1:55:21 | 20'14" | +59:04 | ||
22. | Raphaël LAURENT | BEL | H-20 | Start-O | 1:58:35 | 20'48" | +1:02:18 | ||
23. | Johan CLAES | BEL | H60 | Borasca | 2:12:44 | 23'17" | +1:16:27 | ||
24. | Christian SMOLDERS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 2:13:48 | 23'28" | +1:17:31 | ||
25. | Marco INNOCENTE | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 2:39:23 | 27'57" | +1:43:06 | ||
26. | Mathias TOUSSAINT | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 2:40:23 | 28'08" | +1:44:06 | ||
27. | Antoine DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 2:40:40 | 28'11" | +1:44:23 | ||
NCL | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-16 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Laurent BERNARD | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Thierry DEUXANT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 4600m 200m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 1:00:04 | 13'03" | |||
2. | Thomas HERMAN | BEL | H-14 | ASUB | 1:03:56 | 13'53" | +3:52 | ||
3. | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:07:39 | 14'42" | +7:35 | ||
4. | Martin BARBIER | BEL | H-18 | Hermathenae | 1:14:16 | 16'08" | +14:12 | ||
5. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 1:14:28 | 16'11" | +14:24 | ||
6. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | H65 | TROL | 1:24:00 | 18'15" | +23:56 | ||
7. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | H60 | TROL | 1:34:28 | 20'32" | +34:24 | ||
8. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:37:21 | 21'09" | +37:17 | ||
9. | Pedro CARDOSO MARTINS | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:54:55 | 24'58" | +54:51 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 3700m 100m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Robert HEMBROW | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 54:38 | 14'45" | |||
2. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H70 | Borasca | 1:00:08 | 16'15" | +5:30 | ||
3. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:01:45 | 16'41" | +7:07 | ||
4. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:10:41 | 19'06" | +16:03 | ||
5. | Michael HODSON | GBR | H80 | Scapa Nancy | 1:18:18 | 21'09" | +23:40 | ||
6. | André LEDENT | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 1:45:06 | 28'24" | +50:28 | ||
NCL | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | H80 | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2800m 65m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 25:30 | 9'06" | |||
2. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 38:33 | 13'46" | +13:03 | ||
3. | Cas VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H-10 | TROL | 38:43 | 13'49" | +13:13 | ||
4. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 38:56 | 13'54" | +13:26 | ||
5. | Arthur WILLEMSENS | BEL | H-10 | Hermathenae | 56:15 | 20'05" | +30:45 | ||
6. | Maurice SEBA | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:05:58 | 23'33" | +40:28 | ||
NCL | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Thor DE MITS | BEL | H-12 | TROL | |||||
Top |