Championnat de Ligue Longue Distance
Forêt de Montceaux-lès-Meaux 8.4.2018
7720IF TOM MEAUX
Last updated: 10.04.2018 18:45:14
Contact/Remarks:
tom.orga@sfr.fr
D21A
H21A
D70+
H70+
Jalonné
D10
D12
D14
D16
D16B
D18
D20
D20E
D21C
D21E
D35
D40
D40C
D45
D50
D55
D60
H10
H12
H14
H16
H18
H20
H20E
H21C
H21E
H35
H40
H40C
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
I.M.
Jaune
Bleu
Vert
Total
NCL
non classé
D21A
7200m
120m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Lara TEMMERMAN
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
1:08:08
9'27"
3.
Anne DU PASQUIER
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
1:22:56
11'31"
Top
H21A
12300m
160m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Nicolas BEYLS
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
1:35:55
7'47"
5.
Antonio TOLEDO ZAMBRANA
ESP
7512IF RO'Paris
1:42:58
8'22"
6.
Fabien OZOUF
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
1:43:21
8'24"
7.
Antoine HEURTEL
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
1:45:49
8'36"
11.
Benoit PHILIPPE
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
2:25:56
11'51"
NCL
Nathanaël CHOPIN
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
Top
D14
3800m
65m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Mathilde CARABOEUF
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
Top
D21C
5100m
80m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Elisabeth PEETERS
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
1:05:58
12'56"
Top
D40
7100m
100m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Laurina SIAO
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
2:03:27
17'23"
Top
D55
5100m
80m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Pascale MARTIN
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
1:10:09
13'45"
Top
H10
2300m
45m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Ethan MOLLE
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
44:12
19'13"
5.
Maxime DRUZETIC
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
50:35
21'59"
Top
H12
3200m
60m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Hugo MOLLE
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
41:20
12'54"
10.
Alexandre DRUZETIC
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
50:56
15'55"
NCL
Thibault DECONINCK
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
Top
H14
4100m
70m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Romain CASTAGNET
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
41:15
10'03"
Top
H35
11200m
180m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Guillaume GASTINEAU
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
1:27:58
7'51"
5.
Olivier GABRIEL
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
1:41:26
9'03"
Top
H40
10200m
170m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
15.
Sylvain FUCHS
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
1:53:01
11'04"
16.
Djamel REZ
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
2:12:19
12'58"
Top
H45
10300m
135m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
15.
Stephane DRUZETIC
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
1:45:01
10'11"
Top
H50
7700m
105m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Marc WHITING
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
1:08:46
8'55"
Top
H55
7100m
100m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
15.
Frédéric PARIENTE
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
2:11:55
18'34"
Top
H60
5100m
80m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Michel PINAUD
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
42:00
8'14"
Top
Total
7807IF GO78
63
7512IF RO'Paris
26
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
26
9105IF COLE
24
7703IF CSLG MELUN
22
9404IF AS IGN
16
7716IF BALISE 77
13
9502IF ACBeauchamp
12
7719IF ERCO
11
7709IF USM/CO
8
Indiv.
8
5116GE ASO Sillery
6
6008HF NOYON CO
6
7722IF ASSAP 77
6
9109IF COPS 91
6
2517BF OTB
5
7720IF TOM MEAUX
5
7808IF ASMB-CO
5
9202IF Garde Rép.
5
7701IF CSA CNSD
4
8903BF YCONE-Sens
4
6009HF COC
3
9213IF LOA
3
9509IF FUN EVENTS
3
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
2
2108BF Talant SO
1
2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR
1
4204AR Boussole en F.
1
6315AR XTTRaid63
1
8809GE HVO
1
9199IF INDIVIDUEL
1
9209IF Raid-Up
1
9211IF DSA
1
Total: 300