Hermarathon | ||
Last updated: 14.04.2018 23:25:57 | Contact/Remarks: stephan.goossens1@gmail.com |
D:Marathon 34300m 800m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Fanny TILKIN | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 5:21:51 | 9'23" | |||
2. | Greet PERSOON | BEL | D40 | TROL | 6:49:13 | 11'55" | +1:27:22 | ||
3. | Renée SCHWARTZ | FRA | D35 | sillery | 7:26:31 | 13'01" | +2:04:40 | ||
4. | Céline SCHNEIDER | BEL | D40 | sillery | 7:46:16 | 13'35" | +2:24:25 | ||
5. | Rosemonde LEONARD | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 8:23:28 | 14'40" | +3:01:37 | ||
6. | Camille COMPÈRE | BEL | D21 | Individuel | 9:10:57 | 16'03" | +3:49:06 | ||
7. | Isabelle BELANGER | BEL | D45 | Individuel | 9:11:07 | 16'04" | +3:49:16 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Semi 16700m 400m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Dorota KOSINSKA | POL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 2:31:47 | 9'05" | |||
2. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | D50 | hamok | 3:08:16 | 11'16" | +36:29 | ||
3. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 3:29:19 | 12'32" | +57:32 | ||
4. | Catherine SAUBOIN | BEL | D40 | SUD O LUX | 3:33:11 | 12'45" | +1:01:24 | ||
5. | Emilie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D35 | Hainaut O.C. | 3:35:47 | 12'55" | +1:04:00 | ||
Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 3:35:47 | 12'55" | +1:04:00 | |||
7. | Anne TIMMERMANS | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 3:35:51 | 12'55" | +1:04:04 | ||
Françoise RENARD | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 3:35:51 | 12'55" | +1:04:04 | |||
9. | Kerstin BUCHACKER | GER | D45 | C.O. Liège | 3:40:18 | 13'11" | +1:08:31 | ||
10. | Sandrine MURDICA | FRA | D50 | SUD O LUX | 3:48:51 | 13'42" | +1:17:04 | ||
11. | Louise NYSSEN | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 3:51:53 | 13'53" | +1:20:06 | ||
12. | An DUYCK | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 3:52:59 | 13'57" | +1:21:12 | ||
13. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 4:12:56 | 15'08" | +1:41:09 | ||
14. | Isabelle FRERE | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 4:12:58 | 15'08" | +1:41:11 | ||
15. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 4:13:42 | 15'11" | +1:41:55 | ||
16. | Charline SADZOT | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 4:17:07 | 15'23" | +1:45:20 | ||
17. | Chantal GILLES | BEL | D55 | Start-O | 4:35:21 | 16'29" | +2:03:34 | ||
18. | Camille ETIENNE | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 5:49:47 | 20'56" | +3:18:00 | ||
19. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 5:58:32 | 21'28" | +3:26:45 | ||
20. | Aurélie DUFAUX | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 5:58:38 | 21'28" | +3:26:51 | ||
21. | Emilie LEVEQUE | BEL | D35 | Individuel | 6:20:31 | 22'47" | +3:48:44 | ||
22. | Véronique HOCHET | FRA | D35 | C.O. Liège | 6:20:34 | 22'47" | +3:48:47 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Marathon 34300m 800m (55) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H21 | hamok | 4:25:02 | 7'43" | |||
2. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 4:29:11 | 7'50" | +4:09 | ||
Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 4:29:11 | 7'50" | +4:09 | |||
4. | Jean-François KRIER | BEL | H35 | Individuel | 4:34:34 | 8'00" | +9:32 | ||
5. | Sébastien HENROTTE | BEL | H40 | SUD O LUX | 4:42:42 | 8'14" | +17:40 | ||
6. | Iwan VIS | BEL | H50 | SUD O LUX | 5:10:34 | 9'03" | +45:32 | ||
7. | Maxime LAVAL | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 5:13:06 | 9'07" | +48:04 | ||
8. | Arnaud DROUGUET | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 5:19:39 | 9'19" | +54:37 | ||
9. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | H45 | TROL | 5:20:55 | 9'21" | +55:53 | ||
10. | Christophe SCHNEIDER | BEL | H45 | sillery | 5:32:45 | 9'42" | +1:07:43 | ||
11. | Dimitri GRANVILLE | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 5:35:53 | 9'47" | +1:10:51 | ||
12. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 5:45:23 | 10'04" | +1:20:21 | ||
13. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | H50 | TROL | 5:46:21 | 10'05" | +1:21:19 | ||
14. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 6:03:07 | 10'35" | +1:38:05 | ||
15. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 6:04:05 | 10'36" | +1:39:03 | ||
16. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 6:08:34 | 10'44" | +1:43:32 | ||
17. | Peter DEWULF | BEL | H55 | TROL | 6:08:58 | 10'45" | +1:43:56 | ||
18. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 6:09:38 | 10'46" | +1:44:36 | ||
19. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 6:09:39 | 10'46" | +1:44:37 | ||
20. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 6:21:57 | 11'08" | +1:56:55 | ||
21. | Garnt SWINKELS | NED | H35 | TROL | 6:24:56 | 11'13" | +1:59:54 | ||
22. | Yves ARNO | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 6:45:36 | 11'49" | +2:20:34 | ||
23. | Damien PETITJEAN | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 6:45:39 | 11'49" | +2:20:37 | ||
24. | Thomas PETITJEAN | BEL | H40 | Individuel | 6:45:42 | 11'49" | +2:20:40 | ||
25. | François VELDEKENS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 7:01:01 | 12'16" | +2:35:59 | ||
26. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 7:02:57 | 12'19" | +2:37:55 | ||
27. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 7:09:14 | 12'30" | +2:44:12 | ||
28. | Peter DENDAS | BEL | H55 | Individuel | 7:22:21 | 12'53" | +2:57:19 | ||
29. | Edgard FORTEMPS | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 7:26:28 | 13'00" | +3:01:26 | ||
30. | Julien ROGER | BEL | H40 | Individuel | 7:26:42 | 13'01" | +3:01:40 | ||
31. | André LINDEKENS | BEL | H45 | Start-O | 7:32:35 | 13'11" | +3:07:33 | ||
32. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 8:11:21 | 14'19" | +3:46:19 | ||
33. | Florian DEMBLON | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 8:23:22 | 14'40" | +3:58:20 | ||
34. | Jérôme JACOBS | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 8:23:24 | 14'40" | +3:58:22 | ||
35. | François LETAWE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 8:23:27 | 14'40" | +3:58:25 | ||
36. | Bertrand VERCAUTEREN | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 8:40:01 | 15'09" | +4:14:59 | ||
37. | Erwin KUYPERS | BEL | H40 | Individuel | 9:10:54 | 16'03" | +4:45:52 | ||
38. | Damien THIBERT | BEL | H21 | Individuel | 9:10:56 | 16'03" | +4:45:54 | ||
39. | Frédéric DELAPIERRE | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 9:29:44 | 16'36" | +5:04:42 | ||
40. | Michel GOVAERTS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 9:31:05 | 16'38" | +5:06:03 | ||
41. | Martin JOUANNETEAU | BEL | H21 | Individuel | 10:34:04 | 18'29" | +6:09:02 | ||
42. | Mathieu AURÉGAN | BEL | H21 | Individuel | 10:34:07 | 18'29" | +6:09:05 | ||
43. | Vincent VERMAUT | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 11:10:20 | 19'32" | +6:45:18 | ||
44. | Benoit MATTLET | BEL | H21 | Individuel | 13:02:30 | 22'48" | +8:37:28 | ||
45. | Arno DEBELLE | BEL | H21 | Individuel | 13:02:32 | 22'48" | +8:37:30 | ||
46. | Gustavo LUCENA GOMEZ | BEL | H21 | Individuel | 13:02:35 | 22'48" | +8:37:33 | ||
47. | Jonas BUKOWSKI | BEL | H21 | Individuel | 13:02:40 | 22'49" | +8:37:38 | ||
48. | Anthime DIEU | BEL | H21 | Individuel | 13:47:08 | 24'06" | +9:22:06 | ||
49. | Simon BOSSUT | BEL | H21 | Individuel | 13:47:12 | 24'06" | +9:22:10 | ||
NCL | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | François CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | H21 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | Philippe HENNEBERT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | |||||
NCL | Pierre-Yvan BOTTY | BEL | H40 | Individuel | |||||
NCL | Sébastien BOURGEOIS | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Semi 16700m 400m (24) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Simon ARNO | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:13:43 | 8'00" | |||
2. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Liège | 2:13:58 | 8'01" | +0:15 | ||
3. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 2:20:02 | 8'23" | +6:19 | ||
4. | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | H50 | TROL | 2:29:37 | 8'57" | +15:54 | ||
5. | Jean-François DEBEN | BEL | H21 | SUD O LUX | 2:34:05 | 9'13" | +20:22 | ||
6. | Sylvain STERCKX | BEL | H21 | Balise 10 | 2:35:06 | 9'17" | +21:23 | ||
7. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 2:36:12 | 9'21" | +22:29 | ||
8. | Jérôme GERARD | BEL | H35 | Individuel | 2:41:14 | 9'39" | +27:31 | ||
9. | Mathieu GALERIN | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 2:41:22 | 9'39" | +27:39 | ||
10. | Jasper ENGEL | NED | H40 | KOVZ | 2:56:10 | 10'32" | +42:27 | ||
11. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 3:03:37 | 10'59" | +49:54 | ||
12. | François SALMIN | BEL | H21 | Individuel | 3:07:36 | 11'14" | +53:53 | ||
13. | Kevin SYMONS | BEL | H21 | Individuel | 3:08:15 | 11'16" | +54:32 | ||
14. | Damien SCHYNS | BEL | H21 | Individuel | 3:11:16 | 11'27" | +57:33 | ||
15. | Thierry KELLNER | BEL | H50 | Individuel | 3:28:41 | 12'29" | +1:14:58 | ||
16. | Yves GOMREE | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 3:29:17 | 12'31" | +1:15:34 | ||
17. | Paul TIMMERMANS | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 3:35:53 | 12'55" | +1:22:10 | ||
18. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 3:35:58 | 12'55" | +1:22:15 | ||
19. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 3:48:48 | 13'42" | +1:35:05 | ||
20. | Frédéric ZIMMER | BEL | H40 | SUD O LUX | 3:52:01 | 13'53" | +1:38:18 | ||
21. | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 3:52:47 | 13'56" | +1:39:04 | ||
22. | Michel TITTELBACH | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 4:57:01 | 17'47" | +2:43:18 | ||
23. | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 5:36:51 | 20'10" | +3:23:08 | ||
24. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 5:54:38 | 21'14" | +3:40:55 | ||
Top |