Sommerlauf
Gross und Klein Bohlscheid 1.4.2012
O.L.V. Eifel
Last updated: 01.04.2012 16:34:41
Contact/Remarks:
klaus.held@swing.be
D-10
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
H-10
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
Total
NCL
nicht klassiert
--
außer Konkurrenz
D-10
2240m
65m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Emma WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
58:39
26'10"
Top
D-14
3980m
90m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Laurine HERMAN
BEL
ASUB
1:01:45
15'30"
Top
D-16
5550m
170m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Hanna MÜLLER
SUI
NWK Nordwestschweiz
40:32
7'18"
2.
Sofie BACHMANN
SUI
NWK Nordwestschweiz
49:32
8'55"
+9:00
3.
Sarah GENTEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:13:13
13'11"
+32:41
Top
D-18
5940m
215m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Annissa RAUW
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
1:19:11
13'19"
Top
D-20
6920m
265m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Salome SCHWEIZER
SUI
NWK Nordwestschweiz
59:35
8'36"
2.
Andrea ROGGO
SUI
NWK Nordwestschweiz
1:01:27
8'52"
+1:52
3.
Roxana ZEHTABCHI
SUI
NWK Nordwestschweiz
1:02:45
9'04"
+3:10
4.
Saskia GRIEDER
SUI
NWK Nordwestschweiz
1:06:38
9'37"
+7:03
5.
Ronja FELL
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:26:34
12'30"
+26:59
6.
Fanny JAMSIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:44:11
15'03"
+44:36
7.
Jessica MARIEN
BEL
ASUB
1:49:29
15'49"
+49:54
Top
DE
9230m
315m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Vinciane MULPAS
BEL
ASUB
1:28:42
9'36"
Top
D21
6920m
265m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Julia GÜRTLER
SUI
NWK Nordwestschweiz
59:11
8'33"
2.
Astrid VLIEGEN
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
1:39:16
14'20"
+40:05
3.
Anne BERNIS
BEL
C.O. Liège
2:00:03
17'20"
+1:00:52
Top
DB
4840m
140m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Andrea MARAITE
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
1:05:01
13'25"
2.
Maud SILVESTRE
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:06:45
13'47"
+1:44
3.
Annina BIRCHER
SUI
NWK Nordwestschweiz
1:10:15
14'30"
+5:14
4.
Elisabeth FELL
Indiv.
1:14:40
15'25"
+9:39
NCL
Ilana DANNEMARK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
D35
5940m
215m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rachel WINTHAGEN
BEL
Hermathenae
1:25:13
14'20"
--
Elisabeth HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
57:37
9'41"
-27:36
Top
D40
5550m
170m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sylvia HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
59:46
10'46"
2.
Caroline MARGREVE
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:15:08
13'32"
+15:22
Top
D45
5550m
170m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maria HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
49:40
8'56"
2.
Dunja VAN DE RIET
NED
Olifant
54:02
9'44"
+4:22
3.
Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD
BEL
ASUB
1:03:09
11'22"
+13:29
4.
Françoise RENARD
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:07:41
12'11"
+18:01
5.
Tatiana FELDGEN
RUS
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:09:34
12'32"
+19:54
6.
Muriel CHOUFFART
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:12:00
12'58"
+22:20
7.
Bernadette VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:17:41
13'59"
+28:01
8.
Claire ADAM
BEL
ASUB
1:18:23
14'07"
+28:43
Top
D50
4840m
140m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Patricia MARCHAL
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:10:03
14'28"
2.
Julienne VANREUSEL
BEL
hamok
1:21:41
16'52"
+11:38
Top
D55
4840m
140m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:01:45
12'45"
2.
Viera FIALOVA
SVK
N.S.V. Amel
1:11:54
14'51"
+10:09
3.
Christiane TOEBINTE
BEL
Balise 10
1:38:00
20'14"
+36:15
Top
D60
3980m
90m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elisabeth VLIEGEN
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
47:10
11'51"
2.
Madeleine VILLERS
BEL
Hermathenae
1:05:33
16'28"
+18:23
3.
Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEE
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:12:07
18'07"
+24:57
--
Rina RUBENS
BEL
K.O.L.
1:35:29
23'59"
+48:19
Top
D65
3980m
90m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Frie BRESSELEERS
BEL
TROL
2:29:40
37'36"
Top
H-10
2240m
65m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jonas WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
59:06
26'23"
Top
H-12
2240m
65m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Arne JANSSENS
BEL
Indiv.
46:43
20'51"
Top
H-14
5550m
170m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ruben JAMSIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
45:53
8'16"
Top
H-16
5940m
215m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Timon SCHWEIZER
SUI
NWK Nordwestschweiz
40:21
6'47"
2.
Noah ZBINDEN
SUI
NWK Nordwestschweiz
45:48
7'42"
+5:27
3.
Tobia BERGER
SUI
NWK Nordwestschweiz
46:01
7'44"
+5:40
4.
Jérémy BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
1:01:16
10'18"
+20:55
Top
H-18
6920m
265m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Philippe MERTES
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
1:21:48
11'49"
2.
Mike SCHUMACHER
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
1:22:00
11'50"
+0:12
3.
Ian GELDOF
BEL
hamok
1:23:42
12'05"
+1:54
Top
HE
10370m
385m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michel BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:08:48
6'38"
2.
Jeroen HOEKX
BEL
hamok
1:15:14
7'15"
+6:26
3.
Hannes FRIEDERICH
SUI
NWK Nordwestschweiz
1:15:17
7'15"
+6:29
4.
Christoph MEIER
SUI
NWK Nordwestschweiz
1:15:59
7'19"
+7:11
5.
Andreas HERZIG
SUI
NWK Nordwestschweiz
1:16:22
7'21"
+7:34
6.
Julian BROGLI
SUI
NWK Nordwestschweiz
1:16:35
7'23"
+7:47
7.
Thorsten LANGER
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
1:17:57
7'31"
+9:09
8.
David LEMAIRE
BEL
ASUB
1:19:56
7'42"
+11:08
9.
Olivier CHATTLAIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:25:46
8'16"
+16:58
10.
Christian BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:26:11
8'18"
+17:23
11.
Stephane WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
1:37:29
9'24"
+28:41
12.
Serge DUSZA
BEL
Balise 10
1:39:04
9'33"
+30:16
13.
Gerrit VAN DE RIET
NED
Olifant
1:45:58
10'13"
+37:10
14.
Olivier LUDOVICY
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:51:42
10'46"
+42:54
15.
François TONNEAU
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
2:08:08
12'21"
+59:20
NCL
Thomas HOHL
SUI
NWK Nordwestschweiz
Top
H21
9230m
315m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Philippe CREFCOEUR
BEL
Altaïr C.O.
1:18:48
8'32"
2.
Philippe TAELEMANS
BEL
ASUB
1:20:24
8'42"
+1:36
3.
Klaus SCHWALL
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
1:27:34
9'29"
+8:46
4.
Olivier DE WOLF
BEL
K.O.L.
1:31:39
9'55"
+12:51
5.
Patrice LEJEUNE
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:48:20
11'44"
+29:32
Top
HB
5940m
215m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Alexander JOST
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
51:59
8'45"
2.
Werner HOFFMANN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
54:53
9'14"
+2:54
3.
Stephane WILLEMARCK
BEL
Indiv.
2:01:25
20'26"
+1:09:26
Top
H35
9230m
315m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Guido LENGES
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
1:07:26
7'18"
2.
Stephan VIS
BEL
B.A.B.A.
1:08:58
7'28"
+1:32
3.
Frédéric DHONDT
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:15:58
8'13"
+8:32
4.
Quentin GILLET
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:17:30
8'23"
+10:04
5.
Benoït JACQUEMIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:23:24
9'02"
+15:58
6.
Patrick HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:23:51
9'05"
+16:25
7.
Michael HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:27:16
9'27"
+19:50
8.
Pascal MICHAELI
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:27:21
9'27"
+19:55
9.
Eric MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
1:29:10
9'39"
+21:44
10.
Thorsten CREMER
GER
Hansa Simmerath
1:32:56
10'04"
+25:30
11.
Frédéric COLLIN
BEL
Hermathenae
1:50:31
11'58"
+43:05
12.
Frédéric PASCON
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:51:23
12'04"
+43:57
Top
H40
8500m
280m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Vladimir GELDOF
BEL
hamok
1:33:35
11'00"
2.
Serge HERMAN
BEL
ASUB
1:38:25
11'34"
+4:50
3.
Christoph BARBIER
Indiv.
1:48:23
12'45"
+14:48
4.
Alain HEUKEMES
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
1:58:51
13'58"
+25:16
NCL
Marc BUSSERS
BEL
C.O. Liège
NCL
Michael HENNES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
H45
8500m
280m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Robert THEISS
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
55:58
6'35"
2.
Andreas MOHREN
GER
Hansa Simmerath
1:21:41
9'36"
+25:43
3.
Ed JANSSENS
NED
Indiv.
1:30:30
10'38"
+34:32
4.
Michel SOLHEID
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
1:32:41
10'54"
+36:43
5.
Julius GARRAY
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:33:20
10'58"
+37:22
6.
Patrick BLEYEN
BEL
hamok
1:36:02
11'17"
+40:04
7.
Marc JAMSIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:37:36
11'28"
+41:38
8.
Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:45:54
12'27"
+49:56
9.
Patrick GORREUX
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:54:58
13'31"
+59:00
NCL
Eric BARBIEUX
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H50
6920m
265m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Freddy HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
55:45
8'03"
2.
Anne HEIKOOP
NED
K.O.L.
1:07:18
9'43"
+11:33
3.
Johan DE CONINCK
BEL
K.O.L.
1:09:07
9'59"
+13:22
4.
Henri VAN BRIEL
BEL
hamok
1:09:09
9'59"
+13:24
5.
Herman JANSSEN
BEL
TROL
1:13:10
10'34"
+17:25
6.
Servais HICK
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:14:14
10'43"
+18:29
7.
Christian AMAND
BEL
Hermathenae
1:15:23
10'53"
+19:38
8.
Daniel DAHM
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:22:17
11'53"
+26:32
9.
Jean-Michel LUDOVICY
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:22:34
11'55"
+26:49
10.
Peter VANDE LOOCK
BEL
K.O.L.
1:24:25
12'11"
+28:40
11.
Hermann WOLLGARTEN
GER
Hansa Simmerath
1:25:36
12'22"
+29:51
12.
Daniel KESSEL
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
1:31:06
13'09"
+35:21
13.
Bruno VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:34:12
13'36"
+38:27
14.
Jean-Luc MARIEN
BEL
ASUB
1:56:01
16'45"
+1:00:16
15.
Georges BARBIER
BEL
ASUB
2:08:21
18'32"
+1:12:36
--
Thomas MEIER
SUI
NWK Nordwestschweiz
55:06
7'57"
-0:39
Top
H55
5940m
215m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Pierre MARCHAL
BEL
C.O. Liège
41:08
6'55"
2.
Daniel WILLEMSENS
BEL
Hermathenae
47:51
8'03"
+6:43
3.
Jackie VANDIJCK
BEL
K.O.L.
49:46
8'22"
+8:38
4.
Pierre PARMENTIER
BEL
ASUB
54:21
9'08"
+13:13
5.
Claude LEMASSON
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:06:30
11'11"
+25:22
6.
Theo PAESEN
BEL
K.O.L.
1:10:08
11'48"
+29:00
7.
Toon DE WINDT
BEL
Omega
1:23:43
14'05"
+42:35
8.
André LEDENT
BEL
Balise 10
1:41:00
17'00"
+59:52
Top
H60
5550m
170m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Hubert BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
44:18
7'58"
2.
Jean-Claude PASQUASY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
49:55
8'59"
+5:37
3.
Jean-Claude DUPONT
BEL
C.O. Liège
51:44
9'19"
+7:26
4.
René STEENSSENS
BEL
Balise 10
51:48
9'19"
+7:30
5.
Alfred RAES
BEL
Balise 10
51:59
9'21"
+7:41
6.
Jacques SILVESTRE
BEL
C.O. Liège
55:04
9'55"
+10:46
7.
Ludwig KAUT
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
57:25
10'20"
+13:07
8.
Frans WENS
BEL
TROL
59:33
10'43"
+15:15
9.
Robert SCUVEE
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:07:56
12'14"
+23:38
10.
Aime FRANSSENS
BEL
TROL
1:19:02
14'14"
+34:44
11.
Jean-Marie LEGROS
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:38:27
17'44"
+54:09
NCL
Jean BREDO
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
Top
H65
4840m
140m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Heinrich EICHER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
49:00
10'07"
2.
Serge DERY
BEL
Balise 10
52:20
10'48"
+3:20
3.
Robert MARIQUE
BEL
Indiv.
59:43
12'20"
+10:43
4.
Heribert HAACK
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:04:44
13'22"
+15:44
5.
Michel RYSENAER
BEL
ASUB
1:11:52
14'50"
+22:52
--
Ferdinand FELDGEN
GER
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:43:22
21'21"
+54:22
Top
H70
3980m
90m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Freddy HERMAN
BEL
ASUB
48:15
12'07"
2.
Benno KIRCH
GER
Hansa Simmerath
52:15
13'07"
+4:00
3.
Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS
BEL
ASUB
56:49
14'16"
+8:34
4.
Siegfried NIEßEN
GER
Hansa Simmerath
59:23
14'55"
+11:08
5.
Willy KÜPPER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:00:58
15'19"
+12:43
6.
Jean BAYI
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
1:07:26
16'56"
+19:11
7.
Lucien TONNEAU
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
1:07:46
17'01"
+19:31
8.
Albin GENTEN
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
1:08:04
17'06"
+19:49
--
Stephan HANS
Indiv.
45:59
11'33"
-2:16
--
Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE
BEL
ASUB
54:57
13'48"
+6:42
--
Félix NAVEAU
BEL
Hermathenae
1:02:00
15'34"
+13:45
Top
H75
3980m
90m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ewald REINERTZ
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
1:39:29
24'59"
2.
Engelbert OFFERMAN
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
1:52:38
28'17"
+13:09
Top
H80
3980m
90m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Karl MOLS
GER
Omega
1:03:20
15'54"
2.
Klemens HERBRAND
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:28:00
22'06"
+24:40
Top
Total
C.O. Liège
28
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
26
NWK Nordwestschweiz
17
ASUB
15
N.S.V. Amel
14
Hermathenae
10
O.L.V. Eifel
8
Indiv.
7
K.O.L.
7
Balise 10
6
hamok
6
Hansa Simmerath
5
TROL
4
Hainaut O.C.
3
Olifant
2
Omega
2
Altaïr C.O.
1
B.A.B.A.
1
C.O. Pégase
1
Total: 163