clublogo
index

Championnat de France Moyenne distance, WRE, régionale
Saint Leger en Yvelines 21.4.2018
7512IF RO'Paris

Last updated: 25.04.2018 08:22:33Contact/Remarks: michel.pinaud@sfr.fr HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Jalonné RD10 D12 RD12 D14 RD14 D16 RD16 D18 RD18 D20E RD20E D21E RD21E WD21E D35 RD35 D40 RD40 D45 RD45 D50 RD50 D55 RD55 D60 RD60 D65 RD65 D70 D75 D80+ RD70+ RH10 H12 RH12 H14 RH14 H16 RH16 H18 RH18 H20E RH20E H21E RH21E WH21E H35 RH35 H40 RH40 H45 RH45 H50 RH50 H55 RH55 H60 RH60 H65 RH65 H70 H75 H80+ RH70+ Init_Bleu Init_Vert Init_Jaune Init_Orang Init_Viole Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   DNF abandon   

Jalonné   length 2430m  climb 15m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Victorien GANZERFRA3914BF JSO13:495'41"
2.Gabriel JUGIEFRA2407NA POP15:146'16"+1:25
3.Mathis POINSENOTFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.16:066'37"+2:17
4.Arnaud THENOZFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio17:597'24"+4:10
5.Ethan FLAMENTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS18:017'24"+4:12
6.Etienne PRADEAUFRA6307AR Balise 6318:487'44"+4:59
7.Lou RAICHONFRA8404PZ OPA18:597'48"+5:10
8.Diana LABORDEFRA4010NA BONO19:528'10"+6:03
9.Hippolyte BOBINFRA3913BF O'JURA20:308'26"+6:41
10.Antoine MULLERFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny20:518'34"+7:02
11.Louise MARCHALFRA8807GE LO Sanchey21:168'45"+7:27
12.Maëlle JANODFRA7305AR ECHO 7321:438'56"+7:54
13.Léonie ECHILLEYFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.21:579'01"+8:08
14.Tom FLANDRINFRA6208HF B.A22:289'14"+8:39
15.Alexandre LAROCHEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS22:409'19"+8:51
16.Pauline SKOWRONEKFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny23:069'30"+9:17
17.Jules ECHILLEYFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.23:189'35"+9:29
18.Noé TASTETFRA4012NA B.R.O.S24:2410'02"+10:35
19.Lois LAVENNEFRA4201AR NOSE24:3410'06"+10:45
20.Gaspard JACOTOTFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny24:3710'07"+10:48
21.Ulysse REICHFRA6804GE COColmar26:4611'00"+12:57
22.Augustin FREYFRA6803GE COMulhouse27:1411'12"+13:25
23.Gabriel LEFUMATFRA3319NA SMOG27:5311'28"+14:04
24.Louis LEMERCIERFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK28:3611'46"+14:47
25.Noély FLAMENTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS28:4311'49"+14:54
26.Margot POGU CHERRIERFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR28:5211'52"+15:03
27.Nolan FLAMENTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS29:0511'58"+15:16
28.Chloé FREYFRA6803GE COMulhouse29:2912'07"+15:40
29.Lise ROUILLERFRA4203AR OE4231:2512'55"+17:36
30.Valentine DEVILLEFRA5702GE CSAG METZ31:5213'06"+18:03
31.Eliott VOLPATO SAFFYFRA4709NA PSNO34:5814'23"+21:09
32.Chiara RIZZOTTOFRA2508BF BALISE 2535:1314'29"+21:24
33.Emie GANDELINFRA3914BF JSO37:0215'14"+23:13
34.Lisa DIDYMEFRA8105OC BOA Albi41:0716'55"+27:18
35.Cloé AUBIN-BOYERFRA2407NA POP42:2217'26"+28:33
36.Erine VENONFRA2105BF ADOChenôve44:2318'15"+30:34
37.Mathilde ROBERTFRA2508BF BALISE 2552:5121'44"+39:02
38.Katell BOUVIERFRAPass'O avec Cmed57:1823'34"+43:29
39.Melusine CHANDEZONFRA8404PZ OPA1:02:4425'48"+48:55
40.Enimie CHANDEZONFRA8404PZ OPA1:02:5425'53"+49:05
41.Louis VERGEFRA4403PL NAO1:03:3226'08"+49:43
Top

RD10   length 3270m  climb 15m (37)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laura MARTINFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY21:066'27"
2.Marylou BERTRANDFRA4012NA B.R.O.S21:186'30"+0:12
3.Emma BARRIEREFRA3319NA SMOG22:116'47"+1:05
4.Camille BARREFRA1705NA CMO24:377'31"+3:31
5.Zélie ZANATTAFRA1705NA CMO24:577'37"+3:51
6.Maelis ROLINFRA6208HF B.A25:477'53"+4:41
7.Circe MIDENAFRA2606AR LOUP26:128'00"+5:06
8.Lucie COLINFRA5407GE SO Luneville26:458'10"+5:39
9.Léonie KUENTZFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival26:518'12"+5:45
10.Anaïs ROCHEFRA5407GE SO Luneville26:548'13"+5:48
11.Titouane JANODFRA7305AR ECHO 7328:008'33"+6:54
12.Maïa OLIVIERFRA5116GE ASO Sillery29:098'54"+8:03
13.Faustine VILLAR-THIERYFRA6008HF NOYON CO29:218'58"+8:15
14.Clémence MAZANFRA8104OC AOC29:319'01"+8:25
15.Lilie ROQUIERFRA1705NA CMO30:429'23"+9:36
16.Violette PANNETIERFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR31:309'37"+10:24
17.Aglaé TALONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO31:409'41"+10:34
18.Anahi PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE32:029'47"+10:56
19.Elise DUFOURFRA2606AR LOUP32:5310'03"+11:47
20.Eryne BRASSARTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE33:2310'12"+12:17
21.Camille LATILFRA1303PZ MARCO34:1510'28"+13:09
22.Bonnie WENZELFRA8404PZ OPA35:1510'46"+14:09
23.Flora DESSAILLYFRA5909HF CapOnord35:3310'52"+14:27
24.Juliette PELLISSIERFRA4201AR NOSE37:2511'26"+16:19
25.Léonie POISEAUFRA6803GE COMulhouse38:3411'47"+17:28
26.Léna PESCAYREFRA2108BF Talant SO41:0012'32"+19:54
27.Maé VADROTFRA1303PZ MARCO42:1512'55"+21:09
28.Cloé GUIGNARDFRA3408OC AMSO3445:1913'51"+24:13
29.Caroline HARNISTFRA6803GE COMulhouse45:2813'54"+24:22
30.Anaelle REICHFRA6804GE COColmar48:0114'41"+26:55
31.Lise ESCOURROUFRA1106OC COORE MJC50:5215'33"+29:46
32.Rose SCHNEIDERFRA5116GE ASO Sillery53:5116'28"+32:45
33.Elisa BERNARDFRA2517BF OTB57:5717'43"+36:51
34.Eden CHEVALIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8759:2918'11"+38:23
NCLAmandine FREYFRA6803GE COMulhouse
NCLAudrey BULLAFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 87
NCLEvane SUIREFRA1705NA CMO
Top

D12   length 2960m  climb 15m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yaëlle MALARDFRA0207HF VO22:547'44"
2.Romane SENCEFRA5906HF VALMO25:118'30"+2:17
3.Lucie GAUDIONFRA8404PZ OPA25:458'41"+2:51
4.Lola MOULIEREFRA0207HF VO26:599'06"+4:05
5.Ines BERTHOLOMFRA2904BR Quimper 2927:079'09"+4:13
6.Julia BERTRANDFRA4012NA B.R.O.S29:4310'02"+6:49
7.Louise MOULIEREFRA0207HF VO30:0310'09"+7:09
8.Astrid DUMAILFRA3319NA SMOG30:0810'10"+7:14
9.Avril VADROTFRA1303PZ MARCO30:5310'26"+7:59
10.Satine CHEVALIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8731:2210'35"+8:28
11.Prune MASSONFRA2108BF Talant SO31:2610'37"+8:32
12.Clémence BARREREFRA8105OC BOA Albi32:0910'51"+9:15
13.Lou CORDOLIANIFRA0615PZ VSAO32:1310'53"+9:19
14.Heidi PLAGNOLFRA2605AR VSO33:5611'27"+11:02
15.Flavie JEANPIERREFRA8809GE HVO34:1011'32"+11:16
16.Alona VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN35:4612'04"+12:52
17.Camille PINARDFRA2508BF BALISE 2536:0012'09"+13:06
18.Alice GUERINIFRA7719IF ERCO36:1312'14"+13:19
19.Charlotte BARREFRA1705NA CMO37:2212'37"+14:28
20.Dahlia ABDELAZIZFRA6803GE COMulhouse40:0313'31"+17:09
21.Elsa DUVERNEYFRA4201AR NOSE40:2513'39"+17:31
22.Mélanie HUGUETFRA2605AR VSO41:2113'58"+18:27
23.Sarah CHOMAUDFRA3408OC AMSO3442:2514'19"+19:31
24.Manon VILLEDIEUFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE44:0814'54"+21:14
25.Gaïa LAUVERGNEFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival44:4815'08"+21:54
26.Célia PROSTFRA2108BF Talant SO46:1915'38"+23:25
27.Candice MACEFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY48:0116'13"+25:07
28.Fiona GUILLOTFRA8404PZ OPA1:05:5522'16"+43:01
NCLMalia ESPOSITOFRA6008HF NOYON CO
Top

RD12   length 2960m  climb 15m (37)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mahaut ZANATTAFRA1705NA CMO24:328'17"
2.Mathilde BLOTFRA8807GE LO Sanchey30:2010'14"+5:48
3.Annette COUPATFRA2606AR LOUP31:0310'29"+6:31
4.Maewenn BULLAFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8731:1810'34"+6:46
5.Lilou BOISSONNETFRA8809GE HVO32:0910'51"+7:37
6.Louann MALARDEFRA5604BR COL32:2910'58"+7:57
7.Sasha FLANDRINFRA6208HF B.A33:0111'09"+8:29
8.Jéromine JANODFRA7305AR ECHO 7333:5211'26"+9:20
9.Charlotte ENCARNACAOFRA2407NA POP34:2011'35"+9:48
10.Ambre DUFOURFRA2606AR LOUP35:1911'55"+10:47
11.Lise REBOULLETFRA4203AR OE4235:3011'59"+10:58
12.Camille SCARAVETTIFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS36:1312'14"+11:41
13.Norah CLABAUXFRA6208HF B.A36:3812'22"+12:06
14.Liv PERRINFRA4203AR OE4236:5312'27"+12:21
15.Marie DEVIENNEFRA5906HF VALMO40:1913'37"+15:47
16.Emma MULLERFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny40:2013'37"+15:48
17.Chloe VALENTINFRA4709NA PSNO40:3913'43"+16:07
18.Alyzée BODYFRA7305AR ECHO 7340:4813'47"+16:16
19.Estelle MAZANFRA8104OC AOC41:4814'07"+17:16
20.Charlotte BARRALFRA1303PZ MARCO41:5814'10"+17:26
21.Margot GRIMAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO44:1514'56"+19:43
22.Clémentine PRADEAUFRA6307AR Balise 6344:3615'04"+20:04
23.Atea GANDELINFRA3914BF JSO47:5416'10"+23:22
24.Servane PESCAYREFRA2108BF Talant SO48:2416'21"+23:52
25.Lea DIMPREFRA5906HF VALMO48:2916'22"+23:57
26.Marine JUGIEFRA2407NA POP49:2816'42"+24:56
27.Claire TREMOULETFRA4601OC FiNO4649:3416'44"+25:02
28.Pauline MEZRICHFRA8404PZ OPA53:4118'08"+29:09
29.Lucie BOBINFRA3913BF O'JURA1:04:0221'37"+39:30
30.Melie SUIREFRA1705NA CMO1:04:3321'48"+40:01
31.Juliette BARRALFRA1303PZ MARCO1:11:0324'00"+46:31
32.Camille AUBIN-BOYERFRA2407NA POP1:32:5931'24"+1:08:27
33.Maïleen BERNAFRA2517BF OTB1:42:3934'40"+1:18:07
NCLCassiopée COLOMBEFRA2704NM COBS
NCLIsabelle SKOWRONEKFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny
NCLMarie BELLENGIERFRA6208HF B.A
NCLTonie SCHIMPFFRA5909HF CapOnord
Top

D14   length 3390m  climb 25m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Coline BOURGEOISFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO24:317'13"
2.Alyssia WYMERFRA2508BF BALISE 2525:317'31"+1:00
3.Sarah GHIBAUDOFRA4203AR OE4225:437'35"+1:12
4.Marion HARNISTFRA6803GE COMulhouse27:047'59"+2:33
5.Liv CHARBONNIERFRA4203AR OE4227:188'03"+2:47
6.Clara COLINFRA8807GE LO Sanchey27:538'13"+3:22
7.Flavie MAHALINFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE27:548'13"+3:23
8.Maïwenn FAUQUANTFRA7807IF GO7829:008'33"+4:29
9.Violette DUPUYFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO29:128'36"+4:41
10.Capucine ROLINFRA6208HF B.A30:028'51"+5:31
11.Emma DUQUESNEFRA0615PZ VSAO30:178'55"+5:46
12.Laure VALENTINFRA4709NA PSNO30:228'57"+5:51
13.Margaux LECLERCFRA8807GE LO Sanchey30:278'58"+5:56
14.Axelle ROCHEFRA5407GE SO Luneville31:199'14"+6:48
15.Alice MERATFRA3913BF O'JURA31:399'20"+7:08
16.Annabelle DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV31:579'25"+7:26
17.Coline MOUGEOTFRA6804GE COColmar33:029'44"+8:31
18.Maïlys LACABERATSFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS33:119'47"+8:40
19.Manon LEROYFRA2605AR VSO33:189'49"+8:47
20.Ellyn BESSEFRA8404PZ OPA33:279'52"+8:56
21.Lou GONDCAILLEFRA6008HF NOYON CO33:289'52"+8:57
22.Émilie DIEZFRA3204OC CARTO 3234:1310'05"+9:42
23.Lucile PANNIERFRA7807IF GO7834:4110'13"+10:10
24.Justine PELLISSIERFRA4201AR NOSE34:5910'19"+10:28
25.Louna MEURETFRA6208HF B.A35:1010'22"+10:39
26.Agathe GATINEAUFRA1705NA CMO35:2410'26"+10:53
27.Lisa NIEDBALSKIFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE36:0210'37"+11:31
28.Anaelle BUFFARDFRA3914BF JSO37:3011'03"+12:59
29.Leila SCHIMPFFRA5909HF CapOnord42:3912'34"+18:08
30.Jade BOUSSIERFRA2104BF Vallée Ouche OR44:1613'03"+19:45
31.Siliza PINNAFRA3204OC CARTO 3245:2613'24"+20:55
32.Satyem MANREDJOFRA2904BR Quimper 291:00:4717'55"+36:16
NCLEglantine HERGOTTFRA3914BF JSO
Top

RD14   length 3390m  climb 25m (57)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lana FORGEFRA4204AR Boussole en F.28:428'27"
2.Lola COLLÉFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0731:199'14"+2:37
3.Lucie JEANPIERREFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.32:099'29"+3:27
4.Célia TROSSATFRA3914BF JSO32:179'31"+3:35
5.Emma ALBINFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO33:179'49"+4:35
6.Enola BARDINEFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0733:5710'00"+5:15
7.Maëlle BOUTBALFRA2704NM COBS34:3310'11"+5:51
8.Margaux DEVILLEFRA5702GE CSAG METZ35:5510'35"+7:13
9.Virginie MARCHALFRA8807GE LO Sanchey35:5610'35"+7:14
10.Cassiane GAUDILLATFRA2517BF OTB36:2010'43"+7:38
11.Matéssia MILHOUD-PIERROISFRA2610AR L.O.V.37:2011'00"+8:38
12.Agathe TISSANDIERFRA2704NM COBS37:5911'12"+9:17
13.Coline FUMERYFRA6208HF B.A39:0111'30"+10:19
14.Elise GROSCOLASFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio39:1211'33"+10:30
15.Inatéa LOUBEYREFRA4709NA PSNO39:2411'37"+10:42
16.Marie GILLETBEL0801GE OSCM39:3211'39"+10:50
17.Claudia MULATFRA7309AR COCS39:5311'45"+11:11
18.Lise PELLISSIERFRA4201AR NOSE40:3211'57"+11:50
19.Leïla MORARDFRA8404PZ OPA40:5912'05"+12:17
20.Meline BARTHELEMYFRA8807GE LO Sanchey41:1112'08"+12:29
21.Clarisse INANFRA4203AR OE4242:3112'32"+13:49
22.Lilie PECHSTEINFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY43:0712'43"+14:25
23.Lou-Ann PARDOENFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0744:2213'05"+15:40
24.Elsa SCHNEIDERFRA5116GE ASO Sillery46:0813'36"+17:26
25.Solenn PESCAYREFRA2108BF Talant SO46:2113'40"+17:39
26.Zoé TRIMBURFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.46:3613'44"+17:54
27.Aurore GAILLARDFRA6307AR Balise 6347:1113'55"+18:29
28.Valentine SELLIERFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU47:3414'01"+18:52
29.Mariette GIRAUDFRA5906HF VALMO48:2014'15"+19:38
30.Anouk DELAGEFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8748:4414'22"+20:02
31.Anne LECONTELLECFRA2904BR Quimper 2948:4514'22"+20:03
32.Alix GOURGEOTFRA9105IF COLE49:1514'31"+20:33
33.Lisa ARONDEAUFRA4203AR OE4250:0114'45"+21:19
34.Elisa TASTETFRA4012NA B.R.O.S50:2514'52"+21:43
35.Manon FLORIFRA4201AR NOSE51:3215'12"+22:50
36.Géraldine SCHIMPFFRA5909HF CapOnord52:4815'34"+24:06
37.Laurence DERAMBUREFRA4012NA B.R.O.S54:0515'57"+25:23
38.Eloane CHAMPFRA3319NA SMOG54:0815'58"+25:26
39.Aurèle VOUILLONFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS56:1016'34"+27:28
40.Malorie RIGOLLOT-BERTRANDFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.56:1716'36"+27:35
41.Andrea FICHAUXFRA6208HF B.A58:0717'08"+29:25
42.Julie PINEAUFRA5702GE CSAG METZ1:00:1717'46"+31:35
43.Anne MENAGERFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:01:2318'06"+32:41
44.Alice SAURELFRA2604AR CROCO1:04:3119'01"+35:49
45.Mélanie LANQUETINFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:05:0419'11"+36:22
46.Isabelle BAVOILLOTFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:05:4719'24"+37:05
47.Stephanie BARTHELEMYFRA8807GE LO Sanchey1:06:3019'36"+37:48
48.Laura CARUFRA6709GE SCBarr1:09:4220'33"+41:00
49.Christelle PRUVOSTFRA4403PL NAO1:11:0420'57"+42:22
50.Emilie LHOMMEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:11:3021'05"+42:48
51.Romane PERRIN RABUSSEAUFRA2606AR LOUP1:13:4121'44"+44:59
52.Karine GUIGNARDFRA3408OC AMSO341:37:2828'45"+1:08:46
53.Lou MADRANGESFRA3318NA ASM CO1:38:2729'02"+1:09:45
NCLChloé CHAGNONFRA2407NA POP
NCLDelphine GRANIERFRA8404PZ OPA
NCLLouise MONNIERFRA3318NA ASM CO
DNFMarine GUERAUDFRA1705NA CMO
Top

D16   length 4030m  climb 50m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tifenn MOULETFRA2517BF OTB26:456'38"
2.Emie VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN27:356'50"+0:50
3.Diane BODYFRA7305AR ECHO 7329:537'24"+3:08
4.Lucie LATASTEFRA6804GE COColmar30:297'33"+3:44
5.Romane LESQUERFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0730:567'40"+4:11
6.Alina NIGGLIFRA3913BF O'JURA31:057'42"+4:20
7.Liv COUPATFRA2606AR LOUP31:077'43"+4:22
8.Alix VILLARFRA6701GE COSE31:327'49"+4:47
9.Ana HEURTAUXFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM31:427'51"+4:57
10.Chloe MAIREFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK32:498'08"+6:04
11.Ilona MAILLARDFRA8404PZ OPA33:438'21"+6:58
12.Mélanie DALIBARDFRA6804GE COColmar34:388'35"+7:53
13.Yona JACQUEMINFRA4203AR OE4234:538'39"+8:08
14.Lucine GINTZBURGERFRA7407AR SOS GO35:368'50"+8:51
15.Manon SOULIEFRA2610AR L.O.V.35:548'54"+9:09
16.Yaé NICOLE DESMAUFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival37:009'10"+10:15
17.Romane OLIVIERFRA5116GE ASO Sillery37:339'19"+10:48
18.Mathilde BARREFRA1705NA CMO38:309'33"+11:45
19.Mathilde GALLIEZFRA5907HF T.A.D.38:429'36"+11:57
20.Clémence VERCAUTERENFRA6008HF NOYON CO39:039'41"+12:18
21.Claire CORNAILLEFRA4010NA BONO39:199'45"+12:34
22.Julie VIDEIRAFRA3914BF JSO40:2910'02"+13:44
23.Maribelle HENKYFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny41:5710'24"+15:12
24.Estelle MAHALINFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE42:0210'25"+15:17
25.Léa BUFFARDFRA3914BF JSO43:2610'46"+16:41
26.Mahaut PLAGNOLFRA2605AR VSO43:3210'48"+16:47
27.Anaëlle TALONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO44:1210'58"+17:27
28.Clarisse PAGGIFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny44:5211'07"+18:07
29.Armelle GUILLOTFRA8404PZ OPA44:5611'08"+18:11
30.Margaux LANDRYFRA6203HF A.RO.6247:2111'44"+20:36
31.Juliette LAUGIERFRA8404PZ OPA48:1311'57"+21:28
32.Léane COURTOISFRA2904BR Quimper 2948:3812'04"+21:53
33.Marion ANDRIEUXFRA7305AR ECHO 7349:0312'10"+22:18
34.Maélyne GOUJARDFRA3502BR CRCO50:4512'35"+24:00
35.Lucile CHAUMONTFRA4403PL NAO52:5813'08"+26:13
36.Enora BOUVIERFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO54:1713'28"+27:32
37.Elise CARPREAUFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio54:3513'32"+27:50
38.Axelle POIVERTFRA2407NA POP54:4913'36"+28:04
39.Earine BEDOUETFRA7716IF BALISE 771:02:5115'35"+36:06
40.Zoé CZERNIAKFRA6205HF O²1:03:4215'48"+36:57
NCLClara LHOMMEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
Top

RD16   length 4030m  climb 50m (63)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lise BELLETFRA3810AR ORIENTALP31:037'42"
2.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBEL5907HF T.A.D.31:097'43"+0:06
3.Agathe ROLINFRA6208HF B.A32:558'10"+1:52
4.Zoé MARTYFRA0615PZ VSAO35:038'41"+4:00
5.Isabelle MERATFRA3913BF O'JURA35:538'54"+4:50
6.Anouck DESLANDESFRA3810AR ORIENTALP36:399'05"+5:36
7.Lea BOISSONNETFRA8809GE HVO37:119'13"+6:08
8.Lucie SAURELFRA2610AR L.O.V.37:489'22"+6:45
9.Anouk LAROCHEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS38:009'25"+6:57
10.Lou COLLÉFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0738:129'28"+7:09
11.Gwenola BERTINFRA3705CE COTS38:279'32"+7:24
12.Anais BORNARDFRA7305AR ECHO 7340:169'59"+9:13
13.Zélie BRUGEFRA2604AR CROCO40:4110'05"+9:38
14.Rose Lou DUPUYFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO41:1310'13"+10:10
15.Julie THIZONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO42:0510'26"+11:02
16.Loïs TOULIER ANCIANFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT42:1810'29"+11:15
Margot MAUCHANTFRA2610AR L.O.V.42:1810'29"+11:15
18.Louna MASLIAHFRA2610AR L.O.V.43:2310'45"+12:20
19.Coline GIMENOFRA8104OC AOC43:4710'51"+12:44
20.Chloé ROBERTFRA5116GE ASO Sillery43:4810'52"+12:45
21.Léa PINEAUFRA5702GE CSAG METZ43:5110'52"+12:48
Mathilde NAIGEONFRA2704NM COBS43:5110'52"+12:48
23.Ines TISONFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY45:3211'17"+14:29
24.Celia GOUYFRA7309AR COCS46:5011'37"+15:47
25.Cassandra MARTINETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0747:4911'51"+16:46
26.Camille GRANGEFRA4204AR Boussole en F.48:4912'06"+17:46
27.Manon HERVEFRA3318NA ASM CO48:5812'09"+17:55
28.Lucy MINO-VERCELLIOFRA2605AR VSO50:1612'28"+19:13
29.Gwendoline LECLANDFRA6008HF NOYON CO50:3812'33"+19:35
30.Aline CORBINFRA2604AR CROCO50:5512'38"+19:52
31.Camille HERGOTTFRA3914BF JSO51:1812'43"+20:15
32.Maeline PESSE-GIRODFRA3914BF JSO51:3312'47"+20:30
33.Céleste PIERREFRA2508BF BALISE 2554:0713'25"+23:04
34.Candice VADROTFRA2508BF BALISE 2554:0913'26"+23:06
35.Zoé MAGATFRA7407AR SOS GO54:5213'36"+23:49
36.Julie SCHNEIDERFRA5116GE ASO Sillery54:5513'37"+23:52
37.Florine CHAMPFRA3319NA SMOG55:3613'47"+24:33
38.Justine SEGUINFRA4204AR Boussole en F.55:3913'48"+24:36
39.Nawel TORCHIOFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY55:4913'51"+24:46
40.Emeline BUCAMPFRA6008HF NOYON CO57:0414'09"+26:01
41.Chloe GENSOUSFRA4010NA BONO58:3514'32"+27:32
42.Margot DUPINFRA2704NM COBS59:3014'45"+28:27
43.Mathilde BALESTRATFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:00:3515'01"+29:32
44.Emma TROSSATFRA3914BF JSO1:00:4215'03"+29:39
45.Julie CHAUMESFRA2605AR VSO1:01:2715'14"+30:24
46.Clara TESSIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:01:3015'15"+30:27
47.Lisa GENSOUSFRA4010NA BONO1:02:2415'29"+31:21
48.Luisa LABORDEFRA4010NA BONO1:03:0015'37"+31:57
49.Amélie GOURGEOTFRA9105IF COLE1:04:4116'03"+33:38
50.Marie VERDIERFRA4201AR NOSE1:05:3416'16"+34:31
51.Heïdi ROCHEFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:06:4816'34"+35:45
52.Lysa FRANCOISFRA6803GE COMulhouse1:07:1016'39"+36:07
53.Léane GALLETFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:11:5617'50"+40:53
54.Pauline DARBONFRA2704NM COBS1:15:2418'42"+44:21
55.Leonie CHASSELINFRA4204AR Boussole en F.1:20:1119'53"+49:08
56.Marielle LATHUILIEREFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:20:3820'00"+49:35
57.Céline POIROTFRA8809GE HVO1:21:4120'16"+50:38
58.Sophie THERYFRA6203HF A.RO.621:31:2722'41"+1:00:24
59.Lizon MASSONFRA2108BF Talant SO1:33:5223'17"+1:02:49
60.Laure LE DU PULIDOFRA4010NA BONO1:51:1427'36"+1:20:11
61.Mégane RUFFIOTFRA3809AR USSE CO2:01:0830'03"+1:30:05
NCLHeloise GANZERFRA3914BF JSO
NCLLorraine THOMASSINFRA8903BF YCONE-Sens
Top

D18   length 4640m  climb 45m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Perrine TOUSSAINTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN32:527'04"
2.Hélène CHAMPIGNYFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV34:157'22"+1:23
3.Fanny THONIERFRA7807IF GO7834:467'29"+1:54
4.Léane DOTTFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival35:217'37"+2:29
5.Amandine CAVARROCFRA1106OC COORE MJC37:138'01"+4:21
6.Natalja NIGGLIFRA3913BF O'JURA37:448'07"+4:52
7.Manon MARTINIENFRA2105BF ADOChenôve39:588'36"+7:06
8.Manon MAIREFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK40:298'43"+7:37
9.Cécile CALANDRYFRA7404AR ASO41:148'53"+8:22
10.Léa GANZERFRA3914BF JSO42:439'12"+9:51
11.Clara LOGEAISFRA8203OC SCOR44:339'36"+11:41
12.Marion RIOLLETFRA5302PL O5345:219'46"+12:29
13.Lilou PAULYFRA1705NA CMO45:549'53"+13:02
14.Juliette PELLETIERFRA2105BF ADOChenôve46:4110'03"+13:49
15.Corinne SMITHFRA2604AR CROCO47:0310'08"+14:11
16.Ludivine DOUSSETFRA4012NA B.R.O.S47:1910'11"+14:27
17.Apolline VEROVEFRA5907HF T.A.D.47:5010'18"+14:58
18.Félicie PERUSFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM49:0310'34"+16:11
19.Lisa LECONTELLECFRA2904BR Quimper 2949:0910'35"+16:17
20.Camille ROLLERFRA8404PZ OPA49:2810'39"+16:36
21.Sandie ALARYFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS49:3410'40"+16:42
22.Rozenn MOYONFRA7109BF Givry SO49:3510'41"+16:43
23.Zoé DELTOMBEFRA5907HF T.A.D.50:0910'48"+17:17
24.Clémentine BELLETFRA3810AR ORIENTALP51:0210'59"+18:10
25.Jade SANCHEZFRA2704NM COBS52:3711'20"+19:45
26.Camille LAPERGUEFRA3319NA SMOG52:4011'21"+19:48
27.Klara MORETFRA5907HF T.A.D.54:3411'45"+21:42
28.Charlotte SOLTYSIAKFRA5906HF VALMO57:0112'17"+24:09
29.Lallie PASTURELFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.1:00:3813'04"+27:46
30.Amandine WUFRA7808IF ASMB-CO1:04:1013'49"+31:18
31.Jordane MARSOTFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY1:05:1014'02"+32:18
32.Morgane RICHARDFRA7205PL LMA 721:07:5714'38"+35:05
33.Anais COLINFRA5407GE SO Luneville1:08:4514'49"+35:53
34.Eloïse GAUTHIERFRA2605AR VSO1:11:0615'19"+38:14
35.Noan BOUVIERFRA3502BR CRCO1:14:4616'06"+41:54
36.Coralie DULONGFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.1:27:3718'52"+54:45
Top

RD18   length 4640m  climb 45m (37)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marine SILLIENBEL2517BF OTB35:597'45"
2.Hanna SEGUINFRA2105BF ADOChenôve37:408'07"+1:41
3.Maeva DESMOULINFRA4709NA PSNO43:289'22"+7:29
4.Mariane CORBINFRA2604AR CROCO43:519'27"+7:52
5.Ines MEUNIERFRA2105BF ADOChenôve44:399'37"+8:40
6.Chloé KUENTZFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival45:239'46"+9:24
7.Margo VIDEIRAFRA3914BF JSO46:4510'04"+10:46
8.Valentine DESCOURVIERESFRA7407AR SOS GO49:1210'36"+13:13
9.Aude SANDEVOIRFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE49:2410'38"+13:25
10.Pauline LANDRYFRA6203HF A.RO.6249:3110'40"+13:32
11.Nina GAILLARDFRA1601NA COF49:3410'40"+13:35
12.Chloé LE TOUZICFRA5604BR COL50:3910'54"+14:40
13.Alice TERROIRFRA6205HF O²51:0411'00"+15:05
14.Anaïs GUERYFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.52:4011'21"+16:41
15.Ilona LAVALLEEFRA6008HF NOYON CO52:5111'23"+16:52
16.Jeanne TREMOULETFRA4601OC FiNO4654:0811'40"+18:09
17.Emma VALENTINFRA4709NA PSNO54:3011'44"+18:31
18.Mathilde PEUVOTFRA2704NM COBS55:2711'57"+19:28
19.Clémence FAGOTFRA6205HF O²55:5112'02"+19:52
20.Marine DELCAMBREFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO56:1912'08"+20:20
21.Margot JACQUETFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK57:1312'19"+21:14
22.Montaine DEILHESFRA4601OC FiNO4658:2112'34"+22:22
23.Louise GARILLON-DUCLAFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO58:5312'41"+22:54
24.Charlotte VAUTIERFRA7604NM ALBEOrientation59:1912'47"+23:20
25.Lina LORCETFRA6804GE COColmar59:2612'48"+23:27
26.Elodie SCHMIDTFRA6804GE COColmar59:3912'51"+23:40
27.Emilie DE MARCHIFRA4709NA PSNO59:5912'55"+24:00
28.Emeline MOINEFRA8903BF YCONE-Sens1:00:4713'05"+24:48
29.Maeva PESSE-GIRODFRA3914BF JSO1:02:4813'32"+26:49
30.Marie DE SOUSA CORREIAFRA1705NA CMO1:03:5113'45"+27:52
31.Margaux MARECHALFRA6205HF O²1:12:0715'32"+36:08
32.Juliette MILHAUDFRA4201AR NOSE1:12:1015'33"+36:11
33.Oranne PAIMPAREFRA2704NM COBS1:12:1715'34"+36:18
34.Raphaëlle FREMONTFRA2704NM COBS1:12:2515'36"+36:26
35.Estelle ELIASFRA3318NA ASM CO1:19:2517'06"+43:26
36.Lucie BARABANTFRA6804GE COColmar1:33:5220'13"+57:53
37.Léane ANGLADEFRA5604BR COL1:40:4521'42"+1:04:46
Top

D20E   length 5450m  climb 65m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florence HANAUERFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival32:375'59"
2.Alina PALCAUFRA7404AR ASO35:066'26"+2:29
3.Juliette BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT36:566'46"+4:19
4.Zoe VILLARFRA6701GE COSE38:547'08"+6:17
5.Elsa AUDEFROYFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN39:087'10"+6:31
6.Chloé DUDOIGNONFRA2605AR VSO39:187'12"+6:41
7.Tereza SMELIKOVASVK6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT39:207'13"+6:43
8.Eloïse CHATELAINFRA2517BF OTB40:167'23"+7:39
9.Lucie RUDKIEWICZFRA2508BF BALISE 2541:307'36"+8:53
10.Marine DENOUALFRA6008HF NOYON CO43:418'00"+11:04
11.Constance DEVILLERSFRA2508BF BALISE 2545:188'18"+12:41
12.Lise BONORAFRA6906AR ALCO45:258'20"+12:48
13.Ambre KERAMFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS45:388'22"+13:01
14.Marine DUDOIGNONFRA2604AR CROCO46:188'29"+13:41
15.Elise VANELFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK46:318'32"+13:54
16.Mathilde DOUSSETFRA4012NA B.R.O.S47:328'43"+14:55
17.Solene ESTIVALFRA7709IF USM/CO48:518'57"+16:14
18.Anais FLORIFRA4201AR NOSE50:349'16"+17:57
19.Jenny GUILBAUDFRA4709NA PSNO52:369'39"+19:59
20.Maëlle BRUGNONFRA2904BR Quimper 2953:399'50"+21:02
21.Marie BOLZERFRA5407GE SO Luneville54:289'59"+21:51
22.Nathalie FEIGNIERFRA9105IF COLE55:0710'06"+22:30
23.Maria LABARREFRA6205HF O²59:3010'55"+26:53
24.Loane DUDOUTFRA2704NM COBS1:00:1411'03"+27:37
25.Laurine TABARTFRA5609BR COPV1:04:5211'54"+32:15
26.Perrine DESCOURVIERESFRA7407AR SOS GO1:26:0915'48"+53:32
Top

RD20E   length 5450m  climb 65m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBEL5907HF T.A.D.43:327'59"
2.Lison TINGUELY--HEZARDFRA2105BF ADOChenôve47:138'39"+3:41
3.Mia RAICHONFRA8404PZ OPA48:458'56"+5:13
4.Lise JACQUETFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK49:559'09"+6:23
5.Joanna DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV51:569'31"+8:24
6.Marine VORWERKFRA4201AR NOSE54:069'55"+10:34
7.Orlane SELLIERFRA5907HF T.A.D.56:4310'24"+13:11
8.Céline PEKERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY59:4710'58"+16:15
9.Léonie LABITFRA5907HF T.A.D.59:5510'59"+16:23
10.Solène MAILLARDFRA6008HF NOYON CO1:07:0012'17"+23:28
11.Léonie NICOLLEFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM1:09:0612'40"+25:34
12.Louise CLAUDEPIERREFRA6804GE COColmar1:09:4212'47"+26:10
13.Sarah TREMOULETFRA4601OC FiNO461:10:3712'57"+27:05
14.Jeanne LOGEFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK1:12:4913'21"+29:17
15.Marie DUFOURFRA7407AR SOS GO1:15:3813'52"+32:06
16.Lilou ERBFRA6804GE COColmar1:21:4414'59"+38:12
17.Aline BOUSSERFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK1:30:2516'35"+46:53
18.Emilie JAULINFRA1705NA CMO1:34:1917'18"+50:47
19.Marine SUARNETFRA2604AR CROCO1:46:2319'31"+1:02:51
Top

D21E   length 5560m  climb 70m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aurélie CHASLESFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS40:307'17"
2.Perrine OBSTETARFRA3913BF O'JURA43:017'44"+2:31
3.Héloïse CAVALIERFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO46:058'17"+5:35
4.Léa NEUILLYFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS48:178'41"+7:47
5.Florence JACOBFRA3408OC AMSO3448:278'42"+7:57
6.Camilla DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV48:348'44"+8:04
7.Coline LUTHRINGERFRA8809GE HVO51:349'16"+11:04
8.Julie ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE51:589'20"+11:28
9.Pauline ELIASFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV52:009'21"+11:30
10.Lise CONIELFRA5604BR COL53:169'34"+12:46
11.Marie TOUTAINFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS53:309'37"+13:00
12.Pascaline COLASFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT54:309'48"+14:00
13.Leslie MERCIERFRA6803GE COMulhouse54:379'49"+14:07
14.Loreline FOLFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio55:279'58"+14:57
15.Patricia SOUVAISFRA8807GE LO Sanchey55:5110'02"+15:21
16.Lea RAYMONDAUDFRA3319NA SMOG56:5010'13"+16:20
17.Claire RUAUDFRA4601OC FiNO4658:0510'26"+17:35
18.Clidane HUMEAUFRA3502BR CRCO58:1410'28"+17:44
19.Alixia DEMICHELISFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS58:1510'28"+17:45
20.Sandra BESTELFRA9105IF COLE1:02:2911'14"+21:59
21.Rachel VERCASSONFRA2604AR CROCO1:03:2411'24"+22:54
22.Emilie POGUFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:04:1711'33"+23:47
23.Juliette PECQUEURFRA5116GE ASO Sillery1:04:2011'34"+23:50
24.Emma BONHOMMEFRA4403PL NAO1:20:3314'29"+40:03
25.Marion POURREFRA2508BF BALISE 251:24:0015'06"+43:30
26.Laura ADAMFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:36:3617'22"+56:06
NCLEmilie BACKSCHEIDERFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
Top

RD21E   length 5560m  climb 70m (70)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karolina TEPLAFRA3502BR CRCO38:436'57"
2.Noemie ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE41:267'27"+2:43
3.Gaëlle BARLETFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY41:517'31"+3:08
4.Audrey DUQUENNEFRA5907HF T.A.D.43:267'48"+4:43
5.Martina ZURCHERFRA6804GE COColmar44:508'03"+6:07
6.Celine FINASFRA5907HF T.A.D.46:458'24"+8:02
7.Cecilia LEMAIREFRA5907HF T.A.D.47:498'36"+9:06
8.Hana GARDEFRA4203AR OE4248:588'48"+10:15
9.Mathilde RORA BONNEAUFRA7719IF ERCO49:228'52"+10:39
10.Fiona BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT50:089'01"+11:25
11.Emilie PERRIERFRA3913BF O'JURA50:469'07"+12:03
12.Pia SCHOFFERFRA7309AR COCS51:019'10"+12:18
13.Aurore CHOMETTEFRA4201AR NOSE54:079'43"+15:24
14.Mathilde BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUEFRA2517BF OTB54:369'49"+15:53
15.Ambre GAILLARDFRA3318NA ASM CO54:479'51"+16:04
16.Elodie DONETFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny55:039'54"+16:20
17.Juliette CRETEFRA6008HF NOYON CO55:109'55"+16:27
18.Lucie ALAFORTFRA5116GE ASO Sillery55:119'55"+16:28
19.Célia GIGOUTFRA2517BF OTB55:129'55"+16:29
20.Pauline VADURELFRA5907HF T.A.D.56:1110'06"+17:28
21.Eugenie MORELFRA5407GE SO Luneville56:2010'07"+17:37
22.Mathilde GRESSET-BOURGEOISFRA5907HF T.A.D.56:4810'12"+18:05
23.Audrey TRAISNELFRA3705CE COTS57:1810'18"+18:35
24.Mathilde BODYFRA7305AR ECHO 7357:2910'20"+18:46
25.Marion MONJAUZEFRA8405PZ CS PERTUIS58:0110'26"+19:18
26.Marie BLUMFRA5116GE ASO Sillery59:0010'36"+20:17
27.Marie DELPECHFRA2108BF Talant SO59:5610'46"+21:13
28.Laura DURSTFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:00:2510'51"+21:42
29.Florine TAILLEURFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:00:5910'58"+22:16
30.Line WOTQUENNEFRA5116GE ASO Sillery1:01:4011'05"+22:57
31.Melissa GIRARDFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:01:5311'07"+23:10
32.Charlène FRAYSSEFRA1303PZ MARCO1:02:0311'09"+23:20
33.Emilie SEGUINOTFRA9211IF DSA1:02:1511'11"+23:32
34.Manon HAUDIQUETFRA7404AR ASO1:02:2011'12"+23:37
35.Elsa MAKOVICKAFRA6804GE COColmar1:03:2511'24"+24:42
36.Perrine PONTHENIERFRA3810AR ORIENTALP1:03:2811'24"+24:45
37.Maelle CHAPILLONFRA8903BF YCONE-Sens1:05:0711'42"+26:24
38.Malaurine DUDOUTFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY1:05:4911'50"+27:06
39.Elodie CHASSOTFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.1:07:1012'04"+28:27
40.Apolline KACZMAREKFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:07:1512'05"+28:32
Faustine FLAMENTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:07:1512'05"+28:32
42.Elodie GUINDETFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:07:5112'12"+29:08
43.Oriane MARCONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:08:3412'19"+29:51
44.Lucile ANGLADEFRA5604BR COL1:09:0612'25"+30:23
45.Maÿlis DENAIXFRA7309AR COCS1:09:1112'26"+30:28
46.Danni ZHENFRA8903BF YCONE-Sens1:10:1212'37"+31:29
47.Céline LANQUETINFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:10:3312'41"+31:50
48.Candice WILDFRA2704NM COBS1:10:4612'43"+32:03
49.Morgane MEYERBERFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:11:3712'52"+32:54
50.Noémie DUPLESSISFRA5116GE ASO Sillery1:11:4412'54"+33:01
51.Nicole HUEBERFRA7309AR COCS1:11:4912'54"+33:06
52.Emilie BARRINFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:12:4213'04"+33:59
53.Aurélie FAUREFRA4601OC FiNO461:14:0913'20"+35:26
54.Julia BIHELFRA4203AR OE421:15:2513'33"+36:42
55.Myriam MARTINEZFRA4010NA BONO1:16:3913'47"+37:56
56.Emilie ROULLANDFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:17:1313'53"+38:30
57.Camille CRETEFRA6008HF NOYON CO1:19:0814'13"+40:25
58.Anaïs GUELENNOCFRA3502BR CRCO1:19:3714'19"+40:54
59.Anaïs ROUBOTFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:22:5514'54"+44:12
60.Capucine DOOSEFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:26:3015'33"+47:47
61.Camille MAIREFRA2605AR VSO1:27:1215'41"+48:29
62.Amandine LESUEURFRA5116GE ASO Sillery1:28:3115'55"+49:48
63.Raphaëlle SUARDFRA7807IF GO781:29:5016'09"+51:07
64.Aurélie AUBRYFRA3408OC AMSO341:32:5016'41"+54:07
65.Chloé QUILLOTFRA7407AR SOS GO1:35:1017'06"+56:27
66.Aude RIPAUDFRA4601OC FiNO461:40:3318'05"+1:01:50
67.Anne-Laure RIVIEREFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.1:45:2118'56"+1:06:38
68.Orianne LEBRUNFRA2108BF Talant SO1:48:5019'34"+1:10:07
NCLAnne-Lise DUBOISFRA7404AR ASO
NCLElodie BERNAFRA2517BF OTB
Top

WD21E   length 5560m  climb 70m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Léa VERCELLOTTIFRA2517BF OTB33:165'58"
2.Eva JURENIKOVACZE1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV35:426'25"+2:26
3.Maëlle BEAUVIRFRA3502BR CRCO36:006'28"+2:44
4.Amélie CHATAINGFRA4201AR NOSE36:086'29"+2:52
5.Isia BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT36:216'32"+3:05
6.Rahela BRUNNERSUI2517BF OTB36:246'32"+3:08
7.Cécile FOLTZERFRA2517BF OTB37:196'42"+4:03
8.Delphine POIROTFRA8809GE HVO37:276'44"+4:11
9.Anna SERRALLONGAESP5116GE ASO Sillery38:577'00"+5:41
10.Charlotte BOUCHETFRA7309AR COCS39:137'03"+5:57
11.Fanny TILKINBEL10101ET COLiege40:497'20"+7:33
12.Diane HUEBERFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV41:007'22"+7:44
13.Capucine VERCELLOTTIFRA2508BF BALISE 2541:327'28"+8:16
14.Margaux HUMMEL-AZAISFRA2517BF OTB44:418'02"+11:25
15.Roxane FLORENTFRA5907HF T.A.D.46:298'21"+13:13
16.Magalie CORDEIRO MENDESPOR6008HF NOYON CO48:168'40"+15:00
17.Estelle BOUCHANFRA2517BF OTB50:279'04"+17:11
18.Lou DENAIXFRA7309AR COCS54:279'47"+21:11
19.Margot RANOUXFRA5907HF T.A.D.55:079'54"+21:51
20.Mélanie LEPOUTREFRA5907HF T.A.D.55:5510'03"+22:39
21.Helise FONTAINEFRA5907HF T.A.D.56:0710'05"+22:51
22.Celine VERCAEMEREFRA9509IF FUN EVENTS1:04:3211'36"+31:16
Top

D35   length 5450m  climb 65m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Céline DODINFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV38:157'01"
2.Agnès MERCIERFRA5907HF T.A.D.41:467'39"+3:31
3.Aurélie DARMAILLACQFRA4012NA B.R.O.S42:407'49"+4:25
4.Noémie VOUILLONFRA2105BF ADOChenôve43:558'03"+5:40
5.Aurelie IZARDFRA8105OC BOA Albi44:378'11"+6:22
6.Marie COMPAGNONFRA1705NA CMO44:508'13"+6:35
7.Marie VUILLEMARDFRA8812GE O'ZONE 8846:498'35"+8:34
8.Aurelia PARISFRA3502BR CRCO50:589'21"+12:43
9.Gwladys DECARPIGNYFRA5907HF T.A.D.52:239'36"+14:08
10.Charlotte PINGUETFRA4012NA B.R.O.S52:389'39"+14:23
11.Valerie BAZAUDFRA7309AR COCS52:469'40"+14:31
12.Charlotte FORESTIERFRA2517BF OTB54:5710'04"+16:42
13.Eloise LOUVETFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY57:3010'33"+19:15
14.Aurélie KIRILOVFRA5906HF VALMO1:00:0011'00"+21:45
15.Soizic BORGATFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:00:1511'03"+22:00
16.Emmanuelle LASOUCHEFRA6906AR ALCO1:00:5811'11"+22:43
17.Sophie ANTOINE-DELAUMEFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:02:1811'25"+24:03
18.Sophie MASSIASFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:04:1711'47"+26:02
19.Carole RINTJEMAFRA7719IF ERCO1:06:0912'08"+27:54
20.Anne-Lise MICHAUDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.1:08:5712'39"+30:42
21.Carine BRETHESFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:11:3413'07"+33:19
22.Elisabeth HUGUETFRA2605AR VSO1:15:2213'49"+37:07
23.Amandine SUIREFRA1705NA CMO1:28:3116'14"+50:16
24.Nathalie BARREREFRA8105OC BOA Albi1:30:0816'32"+51:53
Top

RD35   length 5450m  climb 65m (32)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandra LEFUMATFRA3319NA SMOG46:418'33"
2.Ophelie LEPERQUEFRA6208HF B.A46:478'35"+0:06
3.Marta SANCHEZ BRUNSESP4705NA N.O.R.D.48:488'57"+2:07
4.Estelle TINCHANTFRA2517BF OTB50:129'12"+3:31
5.Aude STIRNEMANN-RELOTFRA2904BR Quimper 2953:129'45"+6:31
6.Stéphanie DEVILLEFRA5702GE CSAG METZ53:529'53"+7:11
7.Muriel SCHAEGISFRA6804GE COColmar54:5810'05"+8:17
8.Marlène GROSPERRINFRA3914BF JSO58:0210'38"+11:21
9.Magali TREBUCQFRA8105OC BOA Albi59:0210'49"+12:21
10.Gaelle GOUVERNAYREFRA3810AR ORIENTALP59:4310'57"+13:02
11.Aurélie JACOBFRA7807IF GO781:01:2611'16"+14:45
12.Noémie VARIOTFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX1:01:5211'21"+15:11
13.Celine PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE1:03:0211'33"+16:21
14.Céline LEFEVREFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX1:04:3611'51"+17:55
15.Marion WOJTKOWSKIFRA8311PZ POLES1:05:4112'03"+19:00
16.Sophie TRUFFAUTFRA2704NM COBS1:06:4512'14"+20:04
17.Elodie PIERREFRA2704NM COBS1:08:2012'32"+21:39
18.Florence VILLEDIEUFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:08:3712'35"+21:56
19.Valérie PARIZOTTOFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.1:09:4412'47"+23:03
20.Marion GIRAUDFRA5906HF VALMO1:09:5712'50"+23:16
21.Mary PETERFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:11:5113'11"+25:10
22.Céline CORDIERFRA5702GE CSAG METZ1:12:0113'12"+25:20
23.Aurelie DIMPREFRA5906HF VALMO1:12:3413'18"+25:53
24.Coralie MOREAUFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:17:2414'12"+30:43
25.Lucie OBSTETARFRA8812GE O'ZONE 881:18:0114'18"+31:20
26.Jeanne GUIOTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:18:3814'25"+31:57
27.Camille LECLEREFRA7604NM ALBEOrientation1:24:0215'25"+37:21
28.Florence DOMBROVSKYFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:26:5415'56"+40:13
29.Anne Laure ECHILLEYFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.1:33:2517'08"+46:44
30.Clémence ROUGEAUXFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX1:36:4017'44"+49:59
31.Cécilia HAYERFRA6709GE SCBarr1:38:4118'06"+52:00
32.Elise REICHFRA6804GE COColmar1:42:0118'43"+55:20
Top

D40   length 4640m  climb 45m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laure COUPATFRA2606AR LOUP35:167'36"
2.Marie DESRUMAUXFRA5906HF VALMO37:258'03"+2:09
3.Severine BOVEROFRA4201AR NOSE40:018'37"+4:45
4.Delphine RODRIGUEZFRA4709NA PSNO40:098'39"+4:53
5.Adeline IMBERTFRA2606AR LOUP40:208'41"+5:04
6.Virginie PARIGOTFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny43:119'18"+7:55
7.Celine RUIZFRA8105OC BOA Albi44:139'31"+8:57
8.Emmanuelle VALENTINFRA4709NA PSNO44:259'34"+9:09
9.M-Helene MOULIEREFRA0207HF VO44:549'40"+9:38
10.Helene RUAUDFRA2508BF BALISE 2546:2510'00"+11:09
11.Alexandra RETIONFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO48:0510'21"+12:49
12.Valerie VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN48:4810'31"+13:32
13.Anne THOURETFRA4203AR OE4249:2010'37"+14:04
14.Camille MOULIEREFRA0207HF VO51:2311'04"+16:07
15.Chrystelle FAUVETFRA6008HF NOYON CO51:5811'11"+16:42
16.Aurélie DESSAILLYFRA5909HF CapOnord52:1411'15"+16:58
17.Marianne PAULYFRA1705NA CMO54:2011'42"+19:04
18.Carole COINTEAUFRA2517BF OTB54:2411'43"+19:08
19.Emeline RISBECFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival54:3911'46"+19:23
20.Anne-Claire LEMERCIERFRA5407GE SO Luneville55:3611'58"+20:20
21.Myriam WERKOFFFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN55:4612'01"+20:30
22.Sandrine NOBLEFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO56:3512'11"+21:19
23.Magali LEFEVREFRA8404PZ OPA57:1012'19"+21:54
24.Karine OUVRARDFRA8404PZ OPA57:3612'24"+22:20
25.Marlène CHIFFLETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0757:5012'27"+22:34
26.Fabienne PLAGNOLFRA2605AR VSO57:5312'28"+22:37
27.Anne BARRALFRA1303PZ MARCO58:0912'31"+22:53
28.Elisabeth PELLISSIERFRA4201AR NOSE58:1412'33"+22:58
29.Céline SCHNEIDERFRA5116GE ASO Sillery59:2212'47"+24:06
30.Josiane ROUSSIERFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS59:3512'50"+24:19
31.Celine DESRUMAUXFRA5906HF VALMO1:01:0313'09"+25:47
32.Laurence SERRESFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:01:2313'13"+26:07
33.Magalie PINARDFRA2508BF BALISE 251:02:3613'29"+27:20
34.Sylvie BUFFARDFRA3914BF JSO1:07:3414'33"+32:18
35.Séverine CHICHERYFRA3502BR CRCO1:12:0815'32"+36:52
36.Anne-Sophie SEVINFRA7205PL LMA 721:35:2620'34"+1:00:10
37.Morgane BERTHOLOMFRA2904BR Quimper 291:39:3521'27"+1:04:19
NCLAxelle BRIEREFRA2704NM COBS
Top

RD40   length 4640m  climb 45m (77)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Virginie BULLAFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8745:499'52"
2.Elisabeth LEHUPFRA8903BF YCONE-Sens45:589'54"+0:09
3.Daria NIGGLISUI3913BF O'JURA47:1010'09"+1:21
4.Coralie SCHOULLERFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK48:2010'24"+2:31
5.Aurelie CHAPILLONFRA0615PZ VSAO49:2210'38"+3:33
6.Isabelle BROUSSEFRA8607NA Poitiers CO50:0410'47"+4:15
7.Virginie STEINFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK50:2110'51"+4:32
8.Laura KUCINSKALAT9502IF ACBeauchamp51:2911'05"+5:40
9.Sabine MARQUESFRA4012NA B.R.O.S51:3311'06"+5:44
10.Marlene SANCHEZFRA6208HF B.A52:4011'21"+6:51
11.Melissa VALETTEFRA7309AR COCS53:1811'29"+7:29
12.Sophie BRASSARTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE53:5411'36"+8:05
13.Aline MARCKFRA8607NA Poitiers CO54:1811'42"+8:29
14.Nathalie QUEMENERFRA4012NA B.R.O.S54:4611'48"+8:57
15.Caroline CHEVALIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8755:0611'52"+9:17
16.Céline HERAULTFRA4601OC FiNO4656:1512'07"+10:26
17.Julie FAIVREFRA2610AR L.O.V.56:4812'14"+10:59
18.Claire JACOTOTFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny57:0612'18"+11:17
19.Céline LESAGEFRA7604NM ALBEOrientation57:1912'21"+11:30
20.Bénédicte JOLLYFRA8607NA Poitiers CO58:1812'33"+12:29
21.Marie BARRIEREFRA3319NA SMOG58:2012'34"+12:31
22.Laurence BERNAUERFRA6804GE COColmar58:2712'35"+12:38
23.Anne-Sophie BRAYFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS58:2812'36"+12:39
24.Audrey TISSANDIERFRA2704NM COBS58:4112'38"+12:52
25.Sandrine HERGOTTFRA3914BF JSO58:4512'39"+12:56
26.Magali LAUDEFRA6208HF B.A58:5412'41"+13:05
27.Carine GIRARDOTFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.1:00:2613'01"+14:37
28.Anne VAN DER EECKENFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:00:2913'02"+14:40
29.Celine MAZANFRA8104OC AOC1:00:4813'06"+14:59
30.Stéphanie ROQUESFRA2604AR CROCO1:01:0013'08"+15:11
31.Laetitia BEDOUETFRA7716IF BALISE 771:01:3213'15"+15:43
32.Patricia DELCUSEFRA6205HF O²1:02:3013'28"+16:41
33.Marianne RICHARDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.1:03:0513'35"+17:16
34.Céline GINERFRA4203AR OE421:03:3413'41"+17:45
35.Céline COLLETTEFRA4601OC FiNO461:03:4313'43"+17:54
36.Héléne MADRANGESFRA3318NA ASM CO1:04:0013'47"+18:11
37.Caroline DELAGEFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:04:2313'52"+18:34
38.Chrisitine BLACHONFRA7309AR COCS1:04:4013'56"+18:51
39.Céline LEROYFRA2605AR VSO1:05:2514'05"+19:36
40.Déborah LATILFRA1303PZ MARCO1:05:4514'10"+19:56
41.Cécile DEGANDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.1:06:4914'24"+21:00
42.Charlotte BOURHISFRA1303PZ MARCO1:07:1114'28"+21:22
43.Stéphanie POIVERTFRA2407NA POP1:07:3914'34"+21:50
44.Alice PECHSTEINFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY1:07:4314'35"+21:54
45.Armelle MAGAT-SAUNIERFRA7407AR SOS GO1:07:5414'38"+22:05
46.Céline COSSUFRA2108BF Talant SO1:09:3414'59"+23:45
47.Karine BURDUCHEFRA5407GE SO Luneville1:09:3715'00"+23:48
48.Charlotte ROLINFRA6208HF B.A1:09:4515'01"+23:56
49.Fanny CROUZETFRA3914BF JSO1:10:0815'06"+24:19
50.Léna BOUTINETFRA1601NA COF1:10:5515'17"+25:06
51.Sindy SAGGIORATOBEL6804GE COColmar1:12:0415'31"+26:15
52.Juliette HARNISTFRA6803GE COMulhouse1:12:4715'41"+26:58
53.Fabienne ARONDEAUFRA4203AR OE421:14:4716'07"+28:58
54.Sandrine ASTOULFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:16:2716'28"+30:38
55.Celine EININGERFRA0615PZ VSAO1:18:0216'49"+32:13
56.Fabienne FRIGGERIFRA8404PZ OPA1:18:0716'50"+32:18
57.Angélique CHEVREUXFRA7109BF Givry SO1:19:1117'03"+33:22
Béatrice OLIVIERFRA5116GE ASO Sillery1:19:1117'03"+33:22
59.Karine BLOTFRA8807GE LO Sanchey1:19:4117'10"+33:52
60.Delphine GANZERFRA3914BF JSO1:19:4617'11"+33:57
61.Nathalie MEZRICHFRA8404PZ OPA1:21:3417'34"+35:45
62.Sandrine BAUDFRA6203HF A.RO.621:22:5117'51"+37:02
63.Christelle BOYERFRA2407NA POP1:23:3518'00"+37:46
64.Sabine ENCARNACAOFRA2407NA POP1:24:4118'15"+38:52
65.Marie-Pierre SENCEFRA5906HF VALMO1:27:0218'45"+41:13
66.Genevieve LABORDEFRA4010NA BONO1:28:1219'00"+42:23
67.Virginie DEVIENNEFRA5906HF VALMO1:28:4019'06"+42:51
68.Valérie TROSSATFRA3914BF JSO1:29:5219'22"+44:03
69.Lydie SAFFYFRA4709NA PSNO1:30:3819'31"+44:49
70.Marina JACQUEMARTFRA5909HF CapOnord1:31:3819'44"+45:49
71.Marie LHOMMEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:31:5819'49"+46:09
72.Emmanuelle DEBARDFRA4203AR OE421:32:2619'55"+46:37
73.Annabelle LIEGEOISFRA6804GE COColmar1:34:2820'21"+48:39
74.Rose Marie MAIGREFRA4709NA PSNO1:35:2920'34"+49:40
75.Stéphanie MERCIERFRA5604BR COL1:37:3421'01"+51:45
76.Christine BARREFRA1705NA CMO1:39:5021'30"+54:01
77.Céline ESCOURROUFRA1106OC COORE MJC1:49:5723'41"+1:04:08
Top

D45   length 4110m  climb 45m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandra OLIVIERFRA7716IF BALISE 7732:117'49"
2.Stephanie VARRONFRA9404IF AS IGN34:198'20"+2:08
3.Odile PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE34:258'22"+2:14
4.Anne-Françoise DENIERFRA7109BF Givry SO34:578'30"+2:46
5.Muriel LE CAMFRA3502BR CRCO37:309'07"+5:19
6.Christelle VIDEIRAFRA3914BF JSO37:549'13"+5:43
7.Laurence-Marie GREBELFRA7305AR ECHO 7338:019'14"+5:50
8.Sophie PISZCZOROWICZFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX38:199'19"+6:08
9.Elisabeth COUPATFRA2606AR LOUP40:499'55"+8:38
10.Anna BERGANDERSWE3319NA SMOG41:039'59"+8:52
11.Florence BESTELFRA9105IF COLE41:3710'07"+9:26
12.Caroline CLERCFRA7305AR ECHO 7342:1410'16"+10:03
13.Pascale MIAILHEFRA8404PZ OPA42:5410'26"+10:43
14.Ursula ODERMATTSUI6803GE COMulhouse43:2110'32"+11:10
15.M-Claude VERCAUTERENFRA6008HF NOYON CO44:1510'45"+12:04
16.Séverine LAMORFRA1705NA CMO44:5610'55"+12:45
17.Nadine PEREIRAFRA4010NA BONO45:4111'06"+13:30
18.Nathalie GUENINFRA5116GE ASO Sillery45:5011'09"+13:39
19.Francine PICHOLLETFRA7404AR ASO46:0311'12"+13:52
20.Catherine ROUXFRA6205HF O²46:0411'12"+13:53
21.Anne SCHWARTZFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival47:1611'30"+15:05
22.Gwénaëlle DHERVEFRA7807IF GO7847:4011'35"+15:29
23.Esthel LEMERCIERFRA2704NM COBS53:0512'54"+20:54
24.Valérie OCTOBREFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0753:1512'57"+21:04
25.Karine MAESFRA5604BR COL54:3513'16"+22:24
26.Laurence TALONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO56:5013'49"+24:39
27.Katia BESSEFRA8404PZ OPA57:0013'52"+24:49
28.Nathalie ROUBOTFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny57:5214'04"+25:41
29.Annie NOELFRA6205HF O²59:0114'21"+26:50
30.Claire LOZEFRA2407NA POP1:00:4314'46"+28:32
31.Christine FERRANDFRA3408OC AMSO341:12:2117'36"+40:10
NCLAurélie VILLARFRA6008HF NOYON CO
DNFClaire GRANGEFRA4204AR Boussole en F.
Top

RD45   length 4110m  climb 45m (70)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elodie MARCHER-TASSINFRA1705NA CMO37:539'13"
2.Maroussia RENUCCIFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS37:549'13"+0:01
3.Isabelle VILLARFRA6701GE COSE39:529'41"+1:59
4.Sylvie DOGUETFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.40:169'47"+2:23
5.Sandrine LEMARCHANDFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM40:439'54"+2:50
6.Isabelle BERRIENFRA1303PZ MARCO41:5410'11"+4:01
7.Delphine BAUD-ELLIOTFRA3502BR CRCO42:3710'22"+4:44
8.Hélène FOL-RIBETFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio43:2210'33"+5:29
9.Audrey FAYEFRA8404PZ OPA43:4410'38"+5:51
10.Caroline SAMSONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO44:2010'47"+6:27
Fanny CREUSATFRA8809GE HVO44:2010'47"+6:27
12.Agnes SEGONDYFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK44:2410'48"+6:31
13.Celine LEMERCIERFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK45:1911'01"+7:26
14.Sandrine BOURGEOISFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO45:4011'06"+7:47
15.Angélique CRETEFRA6008HF NOYON CO45:5811'11"+8:05
16.Marianne PASSELERGUEFRA7808IF ASMB-CO47:0411'27"+9:11
17.Karina BIRIERFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio47:2111'31"+9:28
18.Isabelle ANDREFRA4010NA BONO48:4311'51"+10:50
19.Katell ROUXFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN50:5912'24"+13:06
20.Carole TREMOULETFRA4601OC FiNO4651:1012'26"+13:17
21.Chrystelle GAVELEFRA8404PZ OPA51:1612'28"+13:23
22.Nathalie HUMILIEREFRA4601OC FiNO4651:3512'33"+13:42
23.Carole SERINETFRA3502BR CRCO51:4512'35"+13:52
24.Laurence BEAUVIRFRA3502BR CRCO51:5612'38"+14:03
25.Séverine ROLLERFRA8404PZ OPA51:5912'38"+14:06
26.Sandrine AMROUCHEFRA0615PZ VSAO52:4912'51"+14:56
27.Véronique GINTZBURGERFRA7407AR SOS GO52:5412'52"+15:01
28.Stéphanie VADROTFRA2508BF BALISE 2553:3413'01"+15:41
29.Sophie PORRETFRA3502BR CRCO54:2513'14"+16:32
30.Nathalie LAVALLEEFRA6008HF NOYON CO54:4513'19"+16:52
31.Perrine THENOZFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio55:3313'30"+17:40
32.Christel MARTYFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.56:0113'37"+18:08
33.Anne KUENTZFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival56:1413'40"+18:21
34.Stéphanie GRANIERFRA8404PZ OPA56:5913'51"+19:06
35.Nathalie SAINT-SIMONFRA5407GE SO Luneville57:2313'57"+19:30
36.Sabine BELLENGIERFRA6208HF B.A58:0614'08"+20:13
37.Cendra GALMICHEFRA3914BF JSO58:2414'12"+20:31
38.Beatrice GENNAROFRA3810AR ORIENTALP58:3314'14"+20:40
39.Madeleine STEWARDFRA8903BF YCONE-Sens1:00:3414'44"+22:41
40.Isabelle VAYSSEFRA7305AR ECHO 731:02:1115'07"+24:18
41.Isabelle LINTANFFRA9105IF COLE1:02:3415'13"+24:41
42.Sophie VOLANTFRA2904BR Quimper 291:02:4015'14"+24:47
43.Emmanuelle PIERREFRA2508BF BALISE 251:02:5015'17"+24:57
44.Sandrine LENOBLEFRA8903BF YCONE-Sens1:03:1715'23"+25:24
45.Lydie-Flore COTTERETFRA7407AR SOS GO1:06:0216'03"+28:09
46.Emmanuelle GUENERONFRA0615PZ VSAO1:07:4816'29"+29:55
47.Karine VAXELAIREFRA8809GE HVO1:07:5416'31"+30:01
48.Virginie PRUVOSTFRA6208HF B.A1:08:1716'36"+30:24
49.Noelle PINEAUFRA5702GE CSAG METZ1:08:4516'43"+30:52
50.Lydie PANNETIERFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:09:5016'59"+31:57
51.Florence AUDINFRA7407AR SOS GO1:10:0017'01"+32:07
52.Véronique BOUSSIERFRA2104BF Vallée Ouche OR1:10:5817'16"+33:05
53.Delphine LOUBEYREFRA4709NA PSNO1:12:4017'40"+34:47
54.Maria ELIASFRA3318NA ASM CO1:14:5018'12"+36:57
55.Marie GAILLARDFRA6307AR Balise 631:15:5718'28"+38:04
56.Céline CORNAILLEFRA4010NA BONO1:17:2318'49"+39:30
57.Anne-Sophie ARROQUIFRA5909HF CapOnord1:19:1119'15"+41:18
58.Rachel AGNOLYFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio1:19:5319'26"+42:00
59.Aline FRANCOISFRA6803GE COMulhouse1:20:4719'39"+42:54
60.Emmanuelle RABALLARDFRA1601NA COF1:21:5119'54"+43:58
61.Sandra QUEYROIFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:22:4120'07"+44:48
62.Cécile BENHIDAFRA7808IF ASMB-CO1:24:1220'29"+46:19
63.Karine CHAMPFRA3319NA SMOG1:24:2120'31"+46:28
64.Anja POTVINBEL6804GE COColmar1:27:5821'24"+50:05
65.Juliette CHOPINFRA6203HF A.RO.621:28:1421'28"+50:21
66.Marie-Claude AUBERTEINFRA3809AR USSE CO1:28:3521'33"+50:42
67.Marie-Pierre DEBARDFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:31:0122'08"+53:08
68.Lydie GASTINEAUFRA7205PL LMA 721:32:0722'24"+54:14
69.Christine BOUSSERFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK1:39:2924'12"+1:01:36
70.Nathalie FOLTZERFRA2517BF OTB1:45:1725'36"+1:07:24
Top

D50   length 4110m  climb 45m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie MORLONFRA5702GE CSAG METZ31:257'38"
2.Veronique HERITIERFRA4201AR NOSE31:377'41"+0:12
3.Jeanette JANSSONSWE7807IF GO7835:238'36"+3:58
4.Isabelle WYMERFRA2508BF BALISE 2537:059'01"+5:40
5.Marie-Violaine PALCAUFRA7404AR ASO37:359'08"+6:10
6.Christine ANTOINEFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE40:169'47"+8:51
7.Marie Christine BRAULT LIGNEREUXFRA6408NA COOL40:189'48"+8:53
8.Valérie FIGUIEREFRA7109BF Givry SO41:5010'10"+10:25
9.Valerie POURREFRA2508BF BALISE 2542:4210'23"+11:17
10.Blandine DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV44:3710'51"+13:12
11.Lucia CALANDRYITA7404AR ASO45:0910'59"+13:44
12.Catherine BRODUFRA8607NA Poitiers CO46:1111'14"+14:46
13.Marie-Pierre REMOUETFRA8404PZ OPA46:3311'19"+15:08
14.Beatrice BONORAFRA6906AR ALCO47:2011'30"+15:55
15.Patricia HUCHONFRA2108BF Talant SO48:1911'45"+16:54
16.Andrea ESCURETFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV48:3711'49"+17:12
17.Corinne DOUSSETFRA4012NA B.R.O.S51:1912'29"+19:54
18.Genevieve DENTONFRA4204AR Boussole en F.54:0313'09"+22:38
19.Isabelle RAGAZZIFRA5407GE SO Luneville54:3013'15"+23:05
20.Valérie PEKERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY55:3613'31"+24:11
21.Sophie PICAZOFRA8405PZ CS PERTUIS57:5914'06"+26:34
22.Valerie CLOUZEAUFRA1601NA COF59:0314'22"+27:38
23.Françoise ANGLADEFRA5604BR COL1:00:4014'45"+29:15
24.Chantal ALIGNANFRA8105OC BOA Albi1:04:3115'41"+33:06
25.Judith ELVERCAN9105IF COLE1:07:1716'22"+35:52
26.Sabine CHERRIERFRA7205PL LMA 721:16:2218'34"+44:57
27.Véronique BOLZERFRA5407GE SO Luneville1:20:2219'33"+48:57
28.Carine REINENFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:44:1125'20"+1:12:46
NCLPascale PERRAULTFRA1601NA COF
Top

RD50   length 4110m  climb 45m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jocelyne DUDOIGNONFRA2604AR CROCO42:0810'15"
2.Veronique MAKOVICKAFRA6804GE COColmar42:3110'20"+0:23
3.Marion DESLANDESFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE46:5911'25"+4:51
4.Claire MOISSERONFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM47:0711'27"+4:59
5.Joelle GUINOTFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO47:1411'29"+5:06
6.A-Francoise DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV47:2711'32"+5:19
7.Annabelle GILLETFRA5116GE ASO Sillery47:4811'37"+5:40
8.Alison GOURDFRA3801AR DAUPHINE'O48:0011'40"+5:52
9.Agnès COURTOISFRA8807GE LO Sanchey48:1011'43"+6:02
10.Murielle LOTERIEFRA5907HF T.A.D.48:4611'51"+6:38
11.Valérie BEAUVISAGEFRA2704NM COBS49:3012'02"+7:22
12.Veronique ARIAGNOFRA6906AR ALCO50:2412'15"+8:16
13.Clotilde MORVANFRA2906BR BO50:5112'22"+8:43
14.Blandine PIERSONFRA7808IF ASMB-CO51:3712'33"+9:29
15.Annie MONNIERFRA3318NA ASM CO51:4912'36"+9:41
16.Marie FOUCHERFRA7716IF BALISE 7752:0512'40"+9:57
17.Marie RODIERFRA9213IF LOA54:0213'08"+11:54
18.Nathalie MONESTESFRA4709NA PSNO56:2713'44"+14:19
19.Catherine MERATFRA3913BF O'JURA57:2513'58"+15:17
20.Nathalie MORANDFRA3810AR ORIENTALP58:3114'14"+16:23
21.Jana LATASTEFRA6804GE COColmar1:03:4615'30"+21:38
22.Catherine BONNEAUFRA7719IF ERCO1:06:0716'05"+23:59
23.Nathalie GRANDJEANFRA8809GE HVO1:06:1616'07"+24:08
24.Laurence CHAMPIGNYFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:08:4116'42"+26:33
25.Nathalie JORDAN-PERINFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.1:09:0016'47"+26:52
26.Béatrice FERRYFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:10:5217'14"+28:44
27.Lydie JAULINFRA1705NA CMO1:11:4417'27"+29:36
28.Solène ROBBEFRA9105IF COLE1:14:1918'04"+32:11
29.Milena MEYFRA7716IF BALISE 771:17:5618'57"+35:48
30.Aurore MEMBREYFRA2508BF BALISE 251:21:4719'53"+39:39
31.Christine GUELENNOCFRA2906BR BO1:22:0419'58"+39:56
32.Karine EBRARDFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:26:4521'06"+44:37
33.Sylvine BROUTEFRA3319NA SMOG1:32:4022'32"+50:32
34.Nathalie MARINFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX1:34:1722'56"+52:09
Top

D55   length 3880m  climb 30m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Véronique GUINOTFRA2108BF Talant SO30:197'48"
2.Christiane DELATOURFRA7404AR ASO34:508'58"+4:31
3.Virginie OLIGOFRA5609BR COPV35:009'01"+4:41
4.Valérie BERGER-CAPBERNFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio37:139'35"+6:54
5.Line ROIRANDFRA4010NA BONO37:329'40"+7:13
6.Sylvie MARCHESINFRA5702GE CSAG METZ38:259'54"+8:06
7.Isabelle WACKFRA6804GE COColmar41:4910'46"+11:30
8.Camille GIREFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY42:3010'57"+12:11
9.Gaelle LE NAOURFRA2904BR Quimper 2944:5111'33"+14:32
10.Myriam CORDEIRO MENDESFRA6008HF NOYON CO46:0111'51"+15:42
11.Annie COMBETFRA4203AR OE4247:1612'10"+16:57
12.Lena KORCHAKSWE6806GE COBuhl.Florival47:4512'18"+17:26
13.Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE48:1912'27"+18:00
14.Line MARATIERFRA3705CE COTS49:1512'41"+18:56
15.Isabelle RORAFRA7719IF ERCO50:1012'55"+19:51
16.Jeanine JULIENFRA3705CE COTS51:4013'18"+21:21
17.Christine BOUCHANFRA9006BF RAMBO52:0813'26"+21:49
18.Agnes EUDIERFRA2704NM COBS52:1113'26"+21:52
19.Genevieve PELLETIERFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT52:2413'30"+22:05
20.Anne OBSTETARFRA8812GE O'ZONE 8854:0713'56"+23:48
21.Lotta KASTENSSONSWE0615PZ VSAO58:2215'02"+28:03
22.Frederique LAPEYREFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO58:3115'04"+28:12
23.Ginette SCHELCHERFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival59:2115'17"+29:02
24.Dominique PARISFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE59:5015'25"+29:31
25.Pascale BOCQUETFRA4010NA BONO1:03:0616'15"+32:47
26.Geneviève CLOUETFRA5609BR COPV1:19:0420'22"+48:45
Top

RD55   length 3880m  climb 30m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martine TAFFEIRENBEL2606AR LOUP31:438'10"
2.Nathalie BOUCHEFRA5116GE ASO Sillery41:4210'44"+9:59
3.Catherine PEREFRA2105BF ADOChenôve44:1311'23"+12:30
4.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp46:3011'59"+14:47
5.Arlette CLETFRA7709IF USM/CO48:3212'30"+16:49
6.Christine TAUZIN-LAMYFRA7309AR COCS49:3612'47"+17:53
7.Sylvie BOUCHEFRA9105IF COLE51:3613'17"+19:53
8.Sylvie BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT51:4613'20"+20:03
9.Annie GAILLARDFRA3318NA ASM CO54:1913'59"+22:36
10.Sylvie RAYMONDAUDFRA3319NA SMOG56:0714'27"+24:24
11.Marie ARMBRUSTERFRA2508BF BALISE 2556:4114'36"+24:58
12.Evelyne THIEBAUTFRA5702GE CSAG METZ58:5515'11"+27:12
13.Catherine PONCETFRA3913BF O'JURA59:3515'21"+27:52
14.M-Odile LAMINETTEFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:00:3015'35"+28:47
15.M-Claudine PERRINFRA8809GE HVO1:00:5515'42"+29:12
16.Claudie GREVETFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival1:04:5916'44"+33:16
17.Mauricette JOLYFRA6803GE COMulhouse1:06:5917'15"+35:16
18.Paola MOIZANT-DUMORTIERFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:09:2717'53"+37:44
19.Isabelle DOUSTE-BACQUEFRA3809AR USSE CO1:10:2418'08"+38:41
20.Edith ROSSIFRA9404IF AS IGN1:22:0921'10"+50:26
21.Odile POULAINFRA5909HF CapOnord1:34:5224'27"+1:03:09
Top

D60   length 3880m  climb 30m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Virginie BLUMFRA5116GE ASO Sillery37:119'35"
2.Pascale PREVOSTFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY40:4510'30"+3:34
3.Anne-Francoise LE ROUXFRA3318NA ASM CO41:0410'35"+3:53
4.Catherine BOELLEFRA6408NA COOL43:3511'13"+6:24
5.Daniele GATYFRA4203AR OE4243:3811'14"+6:27
6.Jane CAMPBELLGBR7807IF GO7843:5011'17"+6:39
7.Christine BONNETFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY50:1012'55"+12:59
8.Sylvie LOISYFRA2104BF Vallée Ouche OR1:09:0617'48"+31:55
9.Isabelle BEN KHALEDFRA5909HF CapOnord1:09:4417'58"+32:33
10.Françoise PAPILLONFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:16:0719'37"+38:56
11.Nadine BLASSFRA5407GE SO Luneville1:20:0420'38"+42:53
12.Odile SUTTERFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival1:32:3923'52"+55:28
NCLMartine CAUFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
Top

RD60   length 3880m  climb 30m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sylvie PITAVALFRA4201AR NOSE43:5211'18"
2.Guyonne PETITFRA7808IF ASMB-CO44:3611'29"+0:44
3.Claudie BERJOANFRA3408OC AMSO3449:3812'47"+5:46
4.Annick GRENOUILLATFRA5907HF T.A.D.54:1913'59"+10:27
5.Jocelyne ROUPIOZFRA0705AR Raidlinks'071:01:2115'48"+17:29
6.Isabelle BOULANGERFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:05:2216'50"+21:30
7.Martine CERETFRA4203AR OE421:05:3516'54"+21:43
8.Jacqueline DESHAYESFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:10:5518'16"+27:03
9.Sylvie DUBOISFRA7709IF USM/CO1:11:1318'21"+27:21
10.Catherine MARTINEZFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:16:4119'45"+32:49
11.Isabelle NEVEUFRA8903BF YCONE-Sens1:27:0422'26"+43:12
Top

D65   length 2690m  climb 20m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Catherine CHALOPINFRA2105BF ADOChenôve30:0311'10"
2.Brigitte ANNEFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU35:1913'07"+5:16
3.Monique ENARDFRA2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON40:3615'05"+10:33
4.M-Reine OUDINFRA6804GE COColmar42:0015'36"+11:57
5.Annick LECOYERFRA0207HF VO43:0716'01"+13:04
6.Catherine THEVENONFRA1705NA CMO49:5618'33"+19:53
7.Michelle CALANDOTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE53:3519'55"+23:32
8.Agnes RUAUDFRA2508BF BALISE 2554:5820'26"+24:55
9.Paulette POGUFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY57:5421'31"+27:51
NCLMartine ROBERTFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.
Top

RD65   length 2690m  climb 20m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique CABONFRA2904BR Quimper 2946:3117'17"
2.Helene PERMINGEATFRA2606AR LOUP47:2817'38"+0:57
3.Jocelyne LEMERCIERFRA5407GE SO Luneville51:2419'06"+4:53
4.Veronique AGUILLEFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE53:1419'47"+6:43
5.Marie-Thérèse ROSEFRA0801GE OSCM56:5921'11"+10:28
6.Elisabeth HARDELFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:22:0830'31"+35:37
Top

D70   length 2690m  climb 20m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nelly DEVILLEFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY31:5611'52"
2.Nicole RICHARDFRA0207HF VO35:1613'06"+3:20
3.Monique DUBROCAFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS35:3713'14"+3:41
4.Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRA7808IF ASMB-CO39:2814'40"+7:32
5.Monique THIEBAULTFRA3318NA ASM CO49:2518'22"+17:29
6.Genevieve DODINFRA8809GE HVO1:20:4530'01"+48:49
NCLMartine DENISFRA9404IF AS IGN
Top

D75   length 2690m  climb 20m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.M-Bernadette MOULIEREFRA0207HF VO44:2616'31"
2.Gisele ABISSEFRA2508BF BALISE 2554:2320'13"+9:57
3.M-Therese JEANPIERREFRA8809GE HVO1:06:1824'38"+21:52
4.Jacqueline FEHLENFRA5407GE SO Luneville1:46:2439'33"+1:01:58
Top

D80+   length 2690m  climb 20m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Carol Ludewig-JamesGBR5907HF T.A.D.1:12:1426'51"
2.Colette LAGOIDETFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:17:4128'52"+5:27
Top

RD70+   length 2690m  climb 20m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mélanie FIGARDFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.50:4318'51"
2.Margrit EGGLISUI6803GE COMulhouse53:4920'00"+3:06
3.Maryse PORTALIERFRA3318NA ASM CO1:08:2425'25"+17:41
4.Ghislaine PIGERFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:09:2125'46"+18:38
5.Christiane VOGTFRA6709GE SCBarr1:11:0326'24"+20:20
6.Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY1:16:5328'34"+26:10
7.Hil STUTTARD-PEARSONFRA6604OC C.O.T.E. 661:19:4129'37"+28:58
Top

RH10   length 3270m  climb 15m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon CALANDRYFRA7404AR ASO18:325'40"
2.Titouan ANDRIEUXFRA7305AR ECHO 7318:335'40"+0:01
3.Axel SENCEFRA5906HF VALMO19:386'00"+1:06
4.Robin HERGOTTFRA3914BF JSO21:266'33"+2:54
5.Tom LEMERCIERFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK22:326'53"+4:00
6.Emmanuel PRADEAUFRA6307AR Balise 6324:047'21"+5:32
7.Thomas HUGUETFRA2605AR VSO24:157'24"+5:43
8.Paul RIZZOTTOFRA2508BF BALISE 2524:167'25"+5:44
9.Gabriel DUFEYFRA6008HF NOYON CO24:337'30"+6:01
10.Jérémie THENOZFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio25:007'38"+6:28
11.Aurel TRUFFAUTFRA2704NM COBS25:437'51"+7:11
12.Arthur GRIMAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO26:067'58"+7:34
13.Jules MAVETFRA0207HF VO26:108'00"+7:38
14.Titouan RISBECFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival26:118'00"+7:39
15.Baptiste BARREREFRA8105OC BOA Albi26:468'11"+8:14
16.Maxime DRUZETICFRA7512IF RO'Paris26:528'12"+8:20
17.Mahé ROSSIFRA2610AR L.O.V.27:098'18"+8:37
18.Tristan PECHSTEINFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY27:568'32"+9:24
19.Ehoarn BEDOUETFRA7716IF BALISE 7728:278'42"+9:55
Nils STRIDFRA8607NA Poitiers CO28:278'42"+9:55
21.Mathieu HERAULTFRA4601OC FiNO4629:098'54"+10:37
22.Leo BRAULTFRA9105IF COLE30:259'18"+11:53
23.Tom PANNETIERFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR32:119'50"+13:39
24.Solene MARCHALFRA8807GE LO Sanchey33:4210'18"+15:10
25.Arthur BARRALFRA1303PZ MARCO34:2110'30"+15:49
26.Louis BASTINFRA10108ET Belgium34:5910'41"+16:27
27.Théophile PAINFRA3705CE COTS38:0611'39"+19:34
28.Paula KRASEMANNFRA6803GE COMulhouse42:5013'05"+24:18
29.Victor POISEAUFRA6803GE COMulhouse44:1013'30"+25:38
30.Albin FOLTZERFRA2517BF OTB44:2813'35"+25:56
31.Enzo DOMBROVSKYFRA4012NA B.R.O.S45:2213'52"+26:50
32.Louis HUBERTFRA1601NA COF47:1314'26"+28:41
33.Marcellin GIRAUDFRA5906HF VALMO47:5414'38"+29:22
34.Ethan MOLLEFRA7512IF RO'Paris49:2115'05"+30:49
35.Robin LAVENANTFRA0207HF VO1:21:2224'52"+1:02:50
NCLÉmile BOBINFRA3913BF O'JURA
NCLElian VADROTFRA2508BF BALISE 25
NCLEvan LEMAGNERFRA8105OC BOA Albi
NCLGaël GAUDIONFRA8404PZ OPA
NCLJules DEGANDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.
NCLRaphaël VOUTSINASFRA6906AR ALCO
NCLRuben CHOMELFRA2605AR VSO
Top

H12   length 2960m  climb 15m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marin MASSEFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio18:456'20"
2.Célian BLONDEAU-TOINYFRA5407GE SO Luneville19:146'29"+0:29
3.Albin CHIFFLETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0720:467'00"+2:01
4.Anton WENZELFRA8404PZ OPA20:477'01"+2:02
5.Elouan BRASSARTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE21:267'14"+2:41
6.Noé PECOURTFRA2904BR Quimper 2921:367'17"+2:51
7.Johan DEJOUXFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0721:517'22"+3:06
8.Bader ABDELAZIZFRA6803GE COMulhouse22:027'26"+3:17
9.Aubin VILLAR-THIERYFRA6008HF NOYON CO22:067'27"+3:21
10.Tim DOTTFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival24:428'20"+5:57
11.Paul POINSENOTFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.25:328'37"+6:47
12.Julien DECOBERTFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY26:388'59"+7:53
13.Célestin DUPUYFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO26:399'00"+7:54
14.Axel DUCHANGEFRA0615PZ VSAO26:549'05"+8:09
15.Colin MARCKFRA8607NA Poitiers CO27:139'11"+8:28
16.Theo DEGANDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.27:199'13"+8:34
17.Arthur COLLINFRA7807IF GO7827:339'18"+8:48
18.Thibaut DEVILLEFRA5702GE CSAG METZ29:4710'03"+11:02
19.Armand TALONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO30:0310'09"+11:18
20.Antoine PANCHERIFRA0207HF VO31:0010'28"+12:15
21.Rémi FAIVREFRA4403PL NAO32:0210'49"+13:17
22.Elouan CHEVREUXFRA7109BF Givry SO33:1011'12"+14:25
23.Vianney VEROVEFRA5907HF T.A.D.33:2511'17"+14:40
24.Loucas DESTEFANIFRA3204OC CARTO 3234:3711'41"+15:52
25.Romain CHAGNONFRA2407NA POP34:3911'42"+15:54
26.Théo LEPRETREFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS36:2412'17"+17:39
NCLJohan CALANDRYFRA7404AR ASO
NCLSebastien VERGEFRA4403PL NAO
Top

RH12   length 2960m  climb 15m (44)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas LEMAGNERFRA8105OC BOA Albi21:507'22"
2.Mathias GUIGNARDFRA3408OC AMSO3423:037'47"+1:13
3.Jules LEMARCHANDFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM25:318'37"+3:41
4.Mathéo CERRUTIFRA3914BF JSO27:139'11"+5:23
5.Edgar JOLLYFRA8607NA Poitiers CO28:239'35"+6:33
6.Nicolas LECLERCFRA8807GE LO Sanchey28:319'38"+6:41
7.Charles BAUDENSFRA5907HF T.A.D.29:309'57"+7:40
8.Baptiste HERAULTFRA4601OC FiNO4629:3910'01"+7:49
9.Robin GUERINIFRA7719IF ERCO29:5210'05"+8:02
10.Nathan SAURELFRA2604AR CROCO29:5610'06"+8:06
11.Colin SCHOULLERFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK30:5210'25"+9:02
12.Hugo MOLLEFRA7512IF RO'Paris31:0210'29"+9:12
13.David DISCHERFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK31:4210'42"+9:52
14.Maieul LATILFRA1303PZ MARCO31:4810'44"+9:58
15.Alexandre DRUZETICFRA7512IF RO'Paris32:3110'59"+10:41
16.Célestin DUFOURFRA2606AR LOUP32:4711'04"+10:57
17.Yann BERNAUERFRA6804GE COColmar33:5311'26"+12:03
18.Lilian GUILBERTFRA6208HF B.A34:1411'33"+12:24
19.Arthur VENONFRA2105BF ADOChenôve34:5411'47"+13:04
20.Loïc VIDEIRAFRA3914BF JSO34:5811'48"+13:08
21.Mathys ESCOURROUFRA1106OC COORE MJC35:3712'01"+13:47
22.Lucas RIZZOTTOFRA2508BF BALISE 2536:1812'15"+14:28
23.Lucas DIDYMEFRA8105OC BOA Albi37:3212'40"+15:42
24.Lisa KERVIELFRA5609BR COPV39:1413'15"+17:24
25.Thomas BITZFRA6709GE SCBarr39:3713'23"+17:47
26.Salvador PULIDOFRA4010NA BONO40:3813'43"+18:48
27.Jean DESSAILLYFRA5909HF CapOnord42:4714'27"+20:57
28.Basile VILLARFRA6701GE COSE43:4014'45"+21:50
29.Haris AUGERFRA5609BR COPV43:4614'47"+21:56
30.Sophie DUFEYFRA6008HF NOYON CO48:1916'19"+26:29
31.Bastien MOLINAFRA4012NA B.R.O.S50:0616'55"+28:16
Lauriane MOULINFRA8812GE O'ZONE 8850:0616'55"+28:16
33.M-Paule THIEBAULTFRA6804GE COColmar57:2219'22"+35:32
34.Blandine LECLEREFRA8812GE O'ZONE 8859:1920'02"+37:29
Sandrine DUVERNEYFRA4201AR NOSE59:1920'02"+37:29
36.Sabine JEANNOTFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY1:03:1221'21"+41:22
37.Guillaume VERGEFRA4403PL NAO1:03:3921'30"+41:49
38.Karine LEPRETREFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:07:2522'46"+45:35
39.Florian LEPRETREFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:13:5024'56"+52:00
40.Paulin KESSLERFRA6803GE COMulhouse1:15:5125'37"+54:01
41.Aelig BEDOUETFRA7716IF BALISE 771:27:5929'43"+1:06:09
42.Sylvain BLUMFRA5116GE ASO Sillery1:28:1929'50"+1:06:29
NCLEmma WEICKFRA6803GE COMulhouse
NCLOscar MOINEFRA8903BF YCONE-Sens
Top

H14   length 3640m  climb 30m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hugo PISZCZOROWICZFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX21:015'46"
2.Guilhem VEROVEFRA5907HF T.A.D.22:366'12"+1:35
3.Ilian VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN22:576'18"+1:56
4.Mathias LATASTEFRA6804GE COColmar23:026'19"+2:01
5.Cyril GUNTZFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY23:286'26"+2:27
6.Mathieu VAYSSATFRA6008HF NOYON CO23:306'27"+2:29
7.Matéo CHEVALIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8723:356'28"+2:34
8.Hugo CODURIFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT25:116'55"+4:10
9.Elie REBOULLETFRA4203AR OE4225:497'05"+4:48
10.Olivier CHAMPIGNYFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV25:547'06"+4:53
11.Romain PICHARDFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT26:027'09"+5:01
12.Ethan MASSEFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio26:097'11"+5:08
13.Alec LE HELLOCOFRA7807IF GO7826:257'15"+5:24
14.Yann CHABANCEFRA4201AR NOSE26:407'19"+5:39
15.Bastien THENOZFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio26:447'20"+5:43
16.Costin ANDREFRA4201AR NOSE27:447'37"+6:43
17.Antoine AMIGOUFRA4403PL NAO27:597'41"+6:58
18.Lucas GILLARDFRA7716IF BALISE 7728:597'57"+7:58
19.Armel POULAINFRA3319NA SMOG29:077'59"+8:06
20.Antonin PIVRYFRA3705CE COTS29:328'06"+8:31
21.Mathis WOJTKOWSKIFRA8311PZ POLES29:488'11"+8:47
22.Gaby ARNAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO29:498'11"+8:48
23.Charly ARNAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO30:568'29"+9:55
Emilien VERSAEVELFRA5907HF T.A.D.30:568'29"+9:55
25.Aurélien PINARDFRA2508BF BALISE 2531:078'32"+10:06
26.Noah DELCUSEFRA6205HF O²32:529'01"+11:51
27.Cédric WUFRA7808IF ASMB-CO33:129'07"+12:11
28.Zian DELAGEFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8734:089'22"+13:07
29.Louis MARIEFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE35:549'51"+14:53
30.Baptiste THEVENARTFRA5407GE SO Luneville36:239'59"+15:22
31.Louison MENAFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio38:5210'40"+17:51
32.Hugo DROUETFRA4403PL NAO38:5510'41"+17:54
33.Greg SCHNEIDERFRA5116GE ASO Sillery44:2212'11"+23:21
34.Rudy MILHEMFRA2108BF Talant SO45:1412'25"+24:13
35.Timothé RAMONDFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS56:5615'38"+35:55
36.Matheo AGASSEFRA6208HF B.A1:00:5516'44"+39:54
37.Martin SANCHEZFRA2704NM COBS1:15:4220'47"+54:41
NCLAntoine LESQUERFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07
NCLEliott POIVERTFRA2407NA POP
NCLTitouan PAULYFRA1705NA CMO
Top

RH14   length 3640m  climb 30m (70)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaspar GINERFRA4203AR OE4221:455'58"
2.Arthur PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE22:046'03"+0:19
3.Guilhem CHIFFLETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0723:416'30"+1:56
4.Pierrick PASTEURFRA3914BF JSO23:566'34"+2:11
5.Virgile MIDENAFRA2606AR LOUP25:327'00"+3:47
6.Gabriel DUMARCHERFRA2606AR LOUP27:227'31"+5:37
7.Odin CARLEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS27:507'38"+6:05
8.Arthur ENCARNACAOFRA2407NA POP27:527'39"+6:07
9.Raphael STEINFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK27:587'40"+6:13
10.Lorenzo CADINUFRA2610AR L.O.V.28:337'50"+6:48
11.Lancelot GAILLARDFRA6307AR Balise 6329:528'12"+8:07
12.Thomas SCHOULLERFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK30:148'18"+8:29
13.Lukas MOLINAFRA4012NA B.R.O.S30:178'19"+8:32
14.Louis LEMARCHANDFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM30:188'19"+8:33
15.Sinclair GARCIAFRA1705NA CMO30:358'24"+8:50
16.Nathan ARNAUDFRA2610AR L.O.V.30:418'25"+8:56
17.Antonin CHASSELINFRA4204AR Boussole en F.32:278'54"+10:42
18.Simon DECHAVANNEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT33:019'04"+11:16
19.Titouan LAFANECHEREFRA4204AR Boussole en F.33:359'13"+11:50
20.Maeva VIGNERONFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY33:449'16"+11:59
21.Millian AVIASFRA2604AR CROCO34:079'22"+12:22
22.Luca CHABEFRA6208HF B.A34:589'36"+13:13
23.Eliott GODARDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.35:079'38"+13:22
24.Pierre CHAPUISFRA7109BF Givry SO35:119'39"+13:26
25.Batistoun AUDOUINFRA2610AR L.O.V.35:269'44"+13:41
26.Antoine CHATARDFRA1303PZ MARCO35:429'48"+13:57
27.Emilien GUILLETFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny35:439'48"+13:58
28.Mathys FAYOLLEFRA4203AR OE4235:449'49"+13:59
29.Nathanaël CHOMELFRA2605AR VSO37:2110'15"+15:36
30.Léo LEHUPFRA8903BF YCONE-Sens37:2810'17"+15:43
31.Baptiste ROLHIONFRA4204AR Boussole en F.37:5810'25"+16:13
32.Hugo ESCOURROUFRA1106OC COORE MJC38:3510'35"+16:50
33.Tanguy GODARDFRA2610AR L.O.V.38:3610'36"+16:51
34.Vincent BIRBAFRA4204AR Boussole en F.39:1510'46"+17:30
35.Jules MONTELIMARDFRA4203AR OE4239:4610'55"+18:01
36.Paul DAUFRESNEFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE40:4711'12"+19:02
37.Raphael CALANDRYFRA7404AR ASO42:0811'34"+20:23
38.Joseph MARTYFRA5116GE ASO Sillery42:2411'38"+20:39
39.Hector VOUTSINASFRA6906AR ALCO42:3311'41"+20:48
40.Roméo MINO-VERCELLIOFRA2605AR VSO42:4611'44"+21:01
41.Laurent LECLERCFRA8807GE LO Sanchey43:4712'01"+22:02
42.Quentin GRANDCOINGFRA5116GE ASO Sillery43:5612'04"+22:11
43.Théophile COTTERETFRA7407AR SOS GO44:2112'11"+22:36
44.Thomas FLECKFRA2517BF OTB44:4912'18"+23:04
45.Theophile BIONFRA4204AR Boussole en F.44:5812'21"+23:13
46.Rudi HEROUARDFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN45:2312'28"+23:38
47.Timeo HUEBERFRA6701GE COSE45:4712'34"+24:02
48.Estéban SANTFRA8105OC BOA Albi46:0612'39"+24:21
Maxence DENOUALFRA6008HF NOYON CO46:0612'39"+24:21
50.Mathéo LAHOREAUFRA3705CE COTS47:0712'56"+25:22
51.Théo PRUVOSTFRA6208HF B.A47:3513'04"+25:50
52.Frank MANREDJOFRA2904BR Quimper 2948:1913'16"+26:34
53.Theodore LECLEREFRA8812GE O'ZONE 8848:3213'19"+26:47
54.Sasha GIELARA DESNOSFRA2610AR L.O.V.49:2713'35"+27:42
55.Maël RAUFRA5909HF CapOnord49:5613'43"+28:11
56.Odin LEFEVREFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX50:0913'46"+28:24
57.Lucas GRANGEFRA4204AR Boussole en F.52:2914'25"+30:44
58.Léandre DESSAILLYFRA5909HF CapOnord57:5315'54"+36:08
59.Jules RIEHLFRA6804GE COColmar59:1916'17"+37:34
60.Florian LEFEBVREFRA5909HF CapOnord1:01:3616'55"+39:51
61.Erwan RIBEREAUFRA1601NA COF1:01:4516'57"+40:00
62.Thomas LECLEREFRA8812GE O'ZONE 881:05:3918'02"+43:54
63.Milo ROSSIFRA2610AR L.O.V.1:13:2020'08"+51:35
64.Aurélien CROSFRA2605AR VSO1:18:1421'29"+56:29
65.Lubin FREMONTFRA2704NM COBS1:19:3921'52"+57:54
66.Maxime HERVEFRA3318NA ASM CO1:36:0826'24"+1:14:23
NCLGabin TRUFFAUTFRA2704NM COBS
NCLSimon MOUGEOTFRA6804GE COColmar
NCLTimothée NITSCHKEFRA7309AR COCS
NCLVaïk VADROTFRA2508BF BALISE 25
Top

H16   length 4480m  climb 45m (44)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas RADONDYFRA5907HF T.A.D.23:045'08"
2.Basile BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT23:475'18"+0:43
3.Nathan MARCHANDFRA2704NM COBS25:095'36"+2:05
4.Mael HERITIERFRA4201AR NOSE25:585'47"+2:54
5.Rafael DI GERONIMOFRA2517BF OTB27:086'03"+4:04
6.Arthur SILVESTREFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY27:186'05"+4:14
7.Romain DISCHERFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK27:226'06"+4:18
8.Mathis DELCUSEFRA6205HF O²27:256'07"+4:21
9.Mathias BARROS-VALLETFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV27:586'14"+4:54
10.Lucas RODRIGUEZFRA4709NA PSNO28:206'19"+5:16
11.Mattéo PECOURTFRA2904BR Quimper 2928:556'27"+5:51
12.Mathis REBOULFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0729:026'28"+5:58
13.Cyprien URVOASFRA7807IF GO7829:036'29"+5:59
14.Antoine PARIGOTFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny29:126'31"+6:08
15.Aubin KERANGUEVENFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS29:136'31"+6:09
16.Simon PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE29:276'34"+6:23
17.Logan LABARBEFRA4012NA B.R.O.S29:536'40"+6:49
18.Jacques MOUGEOTFRA6804GE COColmar29:566'40"+6:52
19.Angel LABARBEFRA4012NA B.R.O.S30:046'42"+7:00
20.Léandre MAGATFRA7407AR SOS GO30:256'47"+7:21
21.Nathan ARONDEAUFRA4203AR OE4230:296'48"+7:25
22.Léon TO CUCHEFRA2610AR L.O.V.30:316'48"+7:27
23.Jon ICEAGAFRA7807IF GO7830:386'50"+7:34
24.Valentin SKOWRONEKFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny31:507'06"+8:46
25.Elijah MANREDJOFRA2904BR Quimper 2933:437'31"+10:39
26.Remi PERINFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.34:087'37"+11:04
27.Titouan THONIERFRA7807IF GO7834:237'40"+11:19
28.Kevin MARIEZFRA1601NA COF35:057'49"+12:01
29.Jules LE MOIGNEFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY35:127'51"+12:08
30.Nicolas FAGOTFRA6205HF O²35:367'56"+12:32
31.Alexandre BACONNETFRA8405PZ CS PERTUIS36:118'04"+13:07
32.Eliot BRIEREFRA2704NM COBS37:248'20"+14:20
33.Guillaume DUMEZFRA2605AR VSO37:338'22"+14:29
34.Swann VIGIERFRA4203AR OE4237:588'28"+14:54
35.Lucas JEANPIERREFRA8809GE HVO38:258'34"+15:21
36.Robin TREVISANFRA8404PZ OPA38:288'35"+15:24
37.Jules PEYCLITFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO39:478'52"+16:43
38.Léo GONDCAILLEFRA6008HF NOYON CO40:439'05"+17:39
39.Aurelien SOSSONFRA2904BR Quimper 2942:439'32"+19:39
40.Noa LAUVERGNEFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival44:299'55"+21:25
41.Maxime FERRANDFRA3408OC AMSO3455:0812'18"+32:04
NCLDamien DAVID-DAVEAUFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
NCLDorian MALLEMFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio
NCLFabien BELLENGIERFRA6208HF B.A
Top

RH16   length 4480m  climb 45m (71)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine MATTARTBEL0207HF VO26:215'52"
2.Martin ROSSIFRA2610AR L.O.V.28:436'24"+2:22
3.Corenthin BUFFARDFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY28:546'27"+2:33
4.Gaël AMERIJCKXBEL5907HF T.A.D.29:016'28"+2:40
5.Justin GILLETBEL0801GE OSCM31:146'58"+4:53
6.Louis LAFEUILLEFRA3810AR ORIENTALP31:487'05"+5:27
7.Paolo FLECHETFRA4203AR OE4232:337'15"+6:12
8.Mano RAICHONFRA8404PZ OPA33:187'25"+6:57
9.Tom DAGICOURFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio33:437'31"+7:22
10.Antonin BODYFRA7305AR ECHO 7335:217'53"+9:00
Benjamin MOYONFRA7109BF Givry SO35:217'53"+9:00
12.Julian COEURDASSIERFRA5907HF T.A.D.35:467'59"+9:25
13.David GERYFRA4203AR OE4236:048'03"+9:43
14.Romain AMROUCHEFRA0615PZ VSAO36:398'10"+10:18
15.Thomas AUBERTEINFRA3809AR USSE CO36:588'15"+10:37
16.Max CHOTINFRA5907HF T.A.D.37:058'16"+10:44
17.Justin SIGUIERFRA8104OC AOC37:128'18"+10:51
18.Matisse MALARDFRA0207HF VO37:178'19"+10:56
19.Théo HERZOGFRA6804GE COColmar37:318'22"+11:10
20.Virgile SKOWRONEKFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny37:408'24"+11:19
21.Titouan FORGEARDFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival38:028'29"+11:41
22.Elliot DANNECKERFRA3913BF O'JURA38:348'36"+12:13
23.Mathéo CARLINFRA1705NA CMO39:018'42"+12:40
24.Ewan URVOYFRA6203HF A.RO.6239:288'48"+13:07
25.Yoann BONORAFRA6906AR ALCO39:408'51"+13:19
26.Florian GUERYFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.39:548'54"+13:33
27.Lucas HUBLARTFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny39:558'54"+13:34
28.Corto PASCUALFRA6008HF NOYON CO40:018'55"+13:40
29.Olivier GAUTIER-PELISSIERFRA2610AR L.O.V.40:028'56"+13:41
30.Nils MORELFRA5907HF T.A.D.40:048'56"+13:43
31.Louiss PIERRELFRA3914BF JSO40:309'02"+14:09
32.Arthur LEMARCHANDFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM41:109'11"+14:49
33.Guillaume CASIMIRFRA8404PZ OPA41:159'12"+14:54
34.Nolann MAUDIREFRA2904BR Quimper 2941:379'17"+15:16
Titouan SUCHETFRA4204AR Boussole en F.41:379'17"+15:16
36.Antonin TALONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO41:429'18"+15:21
37.Gauthier DUPONTFRA2704NM COBS42:259'28"+16:04
38.Gauthier RABILLERFRA8903BF YCONE-Sens42:329'29"+16:11
39.Ludovic STEWARTFRA0615PZ VSAO43:539'47"+17:32
40.Mathéo MARCKFRA8607NA Poitiers CO44:5810'02"+18:37
41.Arthur MOURGUESFRA8404PZ OPA45:1610'06"+18:55
42.Sacha PONTVIANNEFRA2704NM COBS46:2310'21"+20:02
43.Axel RICHARDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.47:1810'33"+20:57
44.Mathis GALLOISFRA0207HF VO47:2910'35"+21:08
45.Léo TRIMBURFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.48:2510'48"+22:04
46.Robin PREVELFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM48:3510'50"+22:14
47.Guillian RAYERFRA5604BR COL48:4010'51"+22:19
48.Arthur DEFROMONTFRA5906HF VALMO49:1811'00"+22:57
49.Mathis LECURASFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO49:2111'00"+23:00
50.Lou DECLERCQFRA5909HF CapOnord49:3311'03"+23:12
51.Erwan VALETTEFRA7309AR COCS50:3311'17"+24:12
52.Lucas BUCHONFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM50:4411'19"+24:23
53.Matthieu FONTAINEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT51:2311'28"+25:02
54.Mathéo MAUCONDUITFRA6208HF B.A53:5812'02"+27:37
55.Louis BERRIENFRA1303PZ MARCO54:1612'06"+27:55
56.Mayeul CHAPUSFRA6205HF O²54:5912'16"+28:38
57.Jérôme DEVIENNEFRA5906HF VALMO56:1912'34"+29:58
58.Antoine RODRIGUESFRA2517BF OTB59:1413'13"+32:53
59.Flavio TINANTFRA6709GE SCBarr1:00:3113'30"+34:10
60.Noé MADRANGESFRA3318NA ASM CO1:00:5513'35"+34:34
61.Paul CHAPUISFRA7109BF Givry SO1:01:5013'48"+35:29
62.Louis STEINHAUERFRA5702GE CSAG METZ1:02:3013'57"+36:09
63.Titouan LOUVATFRA0615PZ VSAO1:07:4115'06"+41:20
64.Tom LEHUPFRA8903BF YCONE-Sens1:10:1115'39"+43:50
65.Matthieu CRUNELLEFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:15:4016'53"+49:19
66.Nicolas JANQUINFRA6203HF A.RO.621:18:4417'34"+52:23
67.Thomas SUBSOLFRA3408OC AMSO341:21:1618'08"+54:55
68.Ossian BOUGNOLFRA7309AR COCS1:40:0222'19"+1:13:41
NCLAimé VOLPATOFRA4709NA PSNO
NCLBaptiste DUVERNEYFRA4201AR NOSE
NCLKévin LE GALLFRA2904BR Quimper 29
Top

H18   length 6410m  climb 65m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas PIGEONFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM34:565'26"
2.Paul LEDUCFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO35:295'32"+0:33
3.Julien VUITTONFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT36:035'37"+1:07
4.Victor GONETFRA2610AR L.O.V.36:185'39"+1:22
5.Kylian WYMERFRA2508BF BALISE 2537:115'48"+2:15
6.Axel PANNIERFRA7807IF GO7837:435'53"+2:47
7.Clement GUILLEMAINFRA6208HF B.A38:105'57"+3:14
8.Virgile TALLANDIERFRA2105BF ADOChenôve38:556'04"+3:59
9.Albin DEMARET-JOLYFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0739:076'06"+4:11
10.Antoine BECAERTFRA7404AR ASO39:276'09"+4:31
11.Eric FEIGNIERFRA9105IF COLE40:116'16"+5:15
12.Kylian ZIMMERMANNFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY40:186'17"+5:22
13.Martin RAMBLIEREFRA4601OC FiNO4640:546'22"+5:58
14.Thibaut GUINOTFRA2108BF Talant SO41:056'24"+6:09
15.Félix BAILLYFRA4601OC FiNO4641:186'26"+6:22
16.Quentin ANDRIEUXFRA7305AR ECHO 7344:516'59"+9:55
17.Thomas CHEVRIERFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY45:187'04"+10:22
18.Lucas VARINFRA5906HF VALMO47:497'27"+12:53
19.Roman PLAGNOLFRA2605AR VSO48:027'29"+13:06
20.Tommy DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV48:197'32"+13:23
21.Lucas BOURGEOISFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO48:537'37"+13:57
22.Clément AUDEFROYFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN49:057'39"+14:09
23.Corentin ROCHEFRA8607NA Poitiers CO49:317'43"+14:35
24.Clément ULMSCHNEIDERFRA6803GE COMulhouse50:167'50"+15:20
25.Hugo LINTANFFRA9105IF COLE51:047'58"+16:08
26.Théo PISZCZOROWICZFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX51:077'58"+16:11
27.Lenny VOLLETFRA7404AR ASO51:378'03"+16:41
28.Tanguy RICHARDFRA8404PZ OPA52:098'08"+17:13
29.Victor DANNECKERFRA3913BF O'JURA52:338'11"+17:37
30.Pierre-Louis VERSAEVELFRA5907HF T.A.D.54:078'26"+19:11
31.Clément AMROUCHEFRA0615PZ VSAO55:028'35"+20:06
32.Léo BORDAZFRA2604AR CROCO57:058'54"+22:09
33.Maxime PRUVOSTFRA4403PL NAO58:539'11"+23:57
34.Arthur CHEVRIERFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK59:389'18"+24:42
35.Victor LHOMMEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:02:459'47"+27:49
36.Léo MAUMYFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:06:0110'17"+31:05
37.Théo FRECCHIAMIFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.1:07:0810'28"+32:12
38.Romain MONESTESFRA4709NA PSNO1:13:1011'24"+38:14
39.Martin NICOLLEFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM1:18:4712'17"+43:51
40.Maël VIARDFRA5604BR COL2:12:4820'43"+1:37:52
NCLAlexandre TETUFRA6203HF A.RO.62
Top

RH18   length 6410m  climb 65m (66)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon ARNOBEL2105BF ADOChenôve36:355'42"
2.Dorian BENOITFRA2605AR VSO42:436'39"+6:08
3.Tom LE CAMFRA3502BR CRCO43:306'47"+6:55
4.Lucas MAGIMELFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.43:506'50"+7:15
5.Hugo RICHARDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.44:506'59"+8:15
6.Cédric AMERIJCKX DOMABEL5907HF T.A.D.45:447'08"+9:09
7.Lilian SAYFRA0615PZ VSAO45:517'09"+9:16
8.Cyril DUBOISFRA5907HF T.A.D.46:307'15"+9:55
9.Paco SENOTIERFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX46:527'18"+10:17
10.Clement FLORIFRA4201AR NOSE47:077'21"+10:32
11.Nicolas DELAIREFRA2508BF BALISE 2547:267'23"+10:51
12.Charles AUDINFRA7407AR SOS GO47:487'27"+11:13
13.Paul POIROTFRA8809GE HVO48:337'34"+11:58
14.Sylvan LAVALLEEFRA6008HF NOYON CO49:327'43"+12:57
15.Arthur BOEHRINGERFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival49:367'44"+13:01
16.Mathis SELLIERFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU49:417'45"+13:06
17.Cyprien WERKOFFFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN50:297'52"+13:54
18.Jael BEININGFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0751:348'02"+14:59
19.Tom LAFANECHEREFRA4204AR Boussole en F.51:428'03"+15:07
20.Damien BONNARDELFRA2605AR VSO51:518'05"+15:16
21.Aurelien MEYERFRA4201AR NOSE51:598'06"+15:24
22.Francois MERATFRA3913BF O'JURA52:528'14"+16:17
23.Pierre JULIENFRA6208HF B.A54:218'28"+17:46
24.Raphaël URIOLFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS54:368'31"+18:01
25.Sébastien DONETFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny54:458'32"+18:10
26.Vital NICOLE DESMAUFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival56:118'45"+19:36
27.Shams TCHERKACHINEFRA6906AR ALCO56:148'46"+19:39
28.Sidoine ANDREFRA5116GE ASO Sillery56:298'48"+19:54
29.Paul-Louis BUYENSFRA2904BR Quimper 2956:458'51"+20:10
30.Hugo DAUPHINFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.57:318'58"+20:56
31.Martin TRONCHONFRA6906AR ALCO57:418'59"+21:06
32.Pierre-Axel COTTERETFRA7407AR SOS GO57:509'01"+21:15
33.Térence KOLBFRA5116GE ASO Sillery58:239'06"+21:48
34.Mathieu PERINFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.59:509'20"+23:15
35.Tom GREGORCICFRA6203HF A.RO.621:00:179'24"+23:42
36.Killian THOMASFRA3913BF O'JURA1:00:319'26"+23:56
37.Victor MAACHFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:00:439'28"+24:08
38.Basile SUCHETFRA4204AR Boussole en F.1:02:299'44"+25:54
39.Amaury KERANGUEVENFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:03:499'57"+27:14
40.Matheo PONSFRA4010NA BONO1:04:1110'00"+27:36
41.Lou DUROCHERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:04:4310'05"+28:08
42.Vincent RAMILLONFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:05:2310'12"+28:48
43.Corentin MOULLIE-CHAUVETFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:07:0210'27"+30:27
44.Benjamin DUMORTIERFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:07:3410'32"+30:59
45.Nils GOUYFRA7309AR COCS1:07:4210'33"+31:07
46.Ronan LACOSTEFRA2904BR Quimper 291:08:2610'40"+31:51
47.Florian GRANIERFRA8404PZ OPA1:08:3310'41"+31:58
48.Guillaume BLECICFRA2604AR CROCO1:08:5310'44"+32:18
49.Antoine DAUCEFRA6804GE COColmar1:09:2110'49"+32:46
50.Hugo VACHERFRA2605AR VSO1:10:3611'00"+34:01
51.Titouan PERMINGEATFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:10:4911'02"+34:14
52.Vincent AGUEDAFRA8404PZ OPA1:11:5011'12"+35:15
53.Armand VOLPATOFRA4709NA PSNO1:11:5411'13"+35:19
54.Enguerrand THOMASSINFRA8903BF YCONE-Sens1:12:4611'21"+36:11
55.Florian GUERAUDFRA1705NA CMO1:14:3011'37"+37:55
Tom ISHAK-BOUSHAKIFRA2508BF BALISE 251:14:3011'37"+37:55
57.Joris PAINFRA2604AR CROCO1:16:2911'55"+39:54
58.Lucas MONTEMONTFRA3810AR ORIENTALP1:16:3811'57"+40:03
59.Clément GEERAERTFRA2108BF Talant SO1:19:2112'22"+42:46
60.Anael AUDOUINFRA2610AR L.O.V.1:20:0812'30"+43:33
61.Thibaut ROLHIONFRA4204AR Boussole en F.1:29:5614'01"+53:21
62.Flavien BARTHELEMYFRA8807GE LO Sanchey1:35:1814'52"+58:43
63.Yoni DUCROCQFRA6208HF B.A1:36:4315'05"+1:00:08
NCLGaspar LIGOTFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM
NCLLucas PIERREFRA2508BF BALISE 25
NCLMael BLAISEFRA3502BR CRCO
Top

H20E   length 6940m  climb 80m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guilhem ELIASFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV33:324'49"
2.Benjamin LEDUCFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO35:405'08"+2:08
3.Guilhem HABERKORNFRA2105BF ADOChenôve36:025'11"+2:30
Quentin MOULETFRA2517BF OTB36:025'11"+2:30
5.Mathieu PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE37:045'20"+3:32
6.Alexandre VERGNAUDFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO37:085'21"+3:36
7.Raphaël MASLIAHFRA2610AR L.O.V.37:195'22"+3:47
8.Hugo VAXELAIREFRA8809GE HVO37:285'23"+3:56
9.Mathis GENNAROFRA3810AR ORIENTALP39:435'43"+6:11
10.Aymeric WOLZFRA2508BF BALISE 2540:115'47"+6:39
11.Clement BATTISTAFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS40:585'54"+7:26
12.Ewen HEURTAUXFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM41:506'01"+8:18
13.Tom TOUSSAINTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN42:026'03"+8:30
14.Luc WATRELOTFRA6205HF O²42:356'08"+9:03
15.Jeremi POURREFRA2508BF BALISE 2544:126'22"+10:40
16.Titouan BASSETFRA2704NM COBS44:306'24"+10:58
17.Jolan NEELFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0744:316'24"+10:59
18.Thibaut GALLETFRA5907HF T.A.D.44:566'28"+11:24
19.Damien BERGUERREFRA7407AR SOS GO46:126'39"+12:40
20.Florent GRATTEPANCHEFRA5907HF T.A.D.46:336'42"+13:01
21.Arnault BESTELFRA9105IF COLE48:166'57"+14:44
22.Pierre ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE48:346'59"+15:02
23.Malo DOURDOU-VARRONFRA9404IF AS IGN49:567'11"+16:24
24.Thomas ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE52:237'32"+18:51
25.Nils CREUSATFRA8809GE HVO54:557'54"+21:23
26.Thibault RICARDFRA8104OC AOC55:107'56"+21:38
27.Thomas BRUASFRA2610AR L.O.V.55:217'58"+21:49
28.Guillaume FERRANDFRA3408OC AMSO3457:118'14"+23:39
29.Arnaud WACKFRA6804GE COColmar57:358'17"+24:03
30.Matthieu ORTIGERFRA2508BF BALISE 2558:138'23"+24:41
31.Colas GINTZBURGERFRA7407AR SOS GO59:188'32"+25:46
32.Thomas ROUHFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:03:219'07"+29:49
33.Jozef LECONTELLECFRA2904BR Quimper 291:04:309'17"+30:58
34.Vincent PEKERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:05:409'27"+32:08
35.Alexandre VINCENTFRA4403PL NAO1:07:309'43"+33:58
36.Hugo CAVARROCFRA1106OC COORE MJC1:14:3410'44"+41:02
Top

RH20E   length 6940m  climb 80m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sabin COUPATFRA2606AR LOUP35:565'10"
2.Roméo DERIAZFRA2105BF ADOChenôve44:086'21"+8:12
3.Yann ALLESFRA2610AR L.O.V.45:436'35"+9:47
4.Kilian DYJACKFRA8104OC AOC46:476'44"+10:51
5.Hugo DUPOUYFRA4012NA B.R.O.S48:116'56"+12:15
6.Lucas PARMENTIERFRA6804GE COColmar49:517'10"+13:55
7.Ismaël BLANC-COQUANDFRA2606AR LOUP50:277'16"+14:31
8.Anathael DOTTFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival52:327'34"+16:36
9.Leo TANGUYFRA3502BR CRCO52:487'36"+16:52
10.Gaspard SUCHETFRA4204AR Boussole en F.53:107'39"+17:14
11.Julien TALONFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS54:007'46"+18:04
12.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBEL2105BF ADOChenôve54:307'51"+18:34
13.Hugo COLINFRA5407GE SO Luneville55:127'57"+19:16
14.Mael TROCCAZFRA3502BR CRCO57:268'16"+21:30
15.Théo MANNIFRA4403PL NAO1:00:308'43"+24:34
16.Antoine MAURINFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:03:019'04"+27:05
17.Julien CRETEFRA6008HF NOYON CO1:03:419'10"+27:45
18.Antoine WERNERFRA6804GE COColmar1:05:189'24"+29:22
19.Théo FOLTZERFRA2517BF OTB1:07:089'40"+31:12
20.Thomas COURTOISFRA8807GE LO Sanchey1:09:2410'00"+33:28
21.Romuald TASSARTFRA6208HF B.A1:12:3610'27"+36:40
22.Corentin ROUXFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN1:13:5710'39"+38:01
23.Luis Enrique PULIDOFRA4010NA BONO1:14:4910'46"+38:53
24.Lucas HUET DE GUERVILLEFRA4403PL NAO1:15:5010'55"+39:54
25.Sandy VELONFRA2108BF Talant SO1:20:0511'32"+44:09
26.Baptiste MOISSERONFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM1:27:0912'33"+51:13
NCLNoé DUROCHERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY
Top

H21E   length 7030m  climb 85m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Juste RAIMBAULTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN39:045'33"
2.Nicolas GIRESFRA9202IF Garde Rép.39:275'36"+0:23
3.Célestin CRESPINFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO40:185'43"+1:14
4.Adam BANAKIEWICZPOL4403PL NAO42:095'59"+3:05
5.Baptiste GIRARDFRA2508BF BALISE 2542:226'01"+3:18
6.Sylvain LAMIGEFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY42:326'03"+3:28
7.Florentin BODYFRA7305AR ECHO 7342:496'05"+3:45
8.Igor DANIELFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO43:566'14"+4:52
9.Clement PONCETFRA3913BF O'JURA44:286'19"+5:24
10.Pierre BOUDETFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO45:016'24"+5:57
11.Stéfan COPETCHIROU3408OC AMSO3446:326'37"+7:28
12.Martin MOTTETFRA3502BR CRCO46:366'37"+7:32
13.Romain PACHERFRA7701IF CSA CNSD46:406'38"+7:36
14.Sébastien CAZELLEFRA4601OC FiNO4648:186'52"+9:14
15.Johann LE BARBERFRA2904BR Quimper 2948:536'57"+9:49
16.Brian ODERMATTSUI6803GE COMulhouse48:576'57"+9:53
Kelig HEURTAUXFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM48:576'57"+9:53
18.Camille ANDREFRA5116GE ASO Sillery49:177'00"+10:13
19.Jean Luc CHANDEZONFRA8404PZ OPA49:457'04"+10:41
20.Julien LAVILLEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV50:597'15"+11:55
21.Olivier SUTTERFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival51:347'20"+12:30
22.Dorian VASQUEZFRA4012NA B.R.O.S54:547'48"+15:50
23.Benoit PECQUENARDFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM55:017'49"+15:57
24.Maxime PEYRONFRA3319NA SMOG55:117'50"+16:07
25.Mickael HUBERTFRA1601NA COF1:01:488'47"+22:44
26.Dominique HALLAYFRA7709IF USM/CO1:07:329'36"+28:28
27.Arnaud ARSUFFIFRA3705CE COTS1:22:2711'43"+43:23
Top

RH21E   length 7030m  climb 85m (149)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier COUPATFRA2606AR LOUP36:195'09"
2.Clement VALLAFRA4201AR NOSE36:365'12"+0:17
3.François JOLYFRA5907HF T.A.D.38:115'25"+1:52
4.Yoann GARDEFRA4203AR OE4238:495'31"+2:30
5.Maxime GAUDUINFRA5907HF T.A.D.39:415'38"+3:22
6.Benoit DEROUXFRA2604AR CROCO40:455'47"+4:26
7.Cyril SOUCATFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX41:215'52"+5:02
8.Rémi LEDEZFRA5907HF T.A.D.41:435'56"+5:24
9.Emmanuel RIBIERFRA4203AR OE4242:206'01"+6:01
10.Marian BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT42:306'02"+6:11
11.Simon CARRARAFRA3913BF O'JURA42:316'02"+6:12
12.Samson DERIAZFRA2105BF ADOChenôve42:326'03"+6:13
13.Thomas FLORIOTFRA8105OC BOA Albi42:376'03"+6:18
14.Pierre SCHAMBERGERFRA6803GE COMulhouse42:456'04"+6:26
15.Simon CHARONFRA2105BF ADOChenôve42:576'06"+6:38
16.David BRULPORTFRA2517BF OTB43:006'06"+6:41
17.Eloi MARTIFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.43:046'07"+6:45
18.Xavier WACKFRA6804GE COColmar43:166'09"+6:57
19.Benjamin HOFMANSBEL5907HF T.A.D.43:296'11"+7:10
20.Jacques SCHMIDT-MORGENROTHFRA6804GE COColmar43:516'14"+7:32
21.Sylvain JOURDANAFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.44:316'19"+8:12
22.Steeven PAILLEUXFRA6203HF A.RO.6244:546'23"+8:35
23.Kirian MEYERFRA6804GE COColmar44:596'23"+8:40
24.Baptiste FUCHSFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX45:136'25"+8:54
25.Valentin MARCHANDFRA2704NM COBS46:176'35"+9:58
26.Johann KERVARECFRA6803GE COMulhouse46:296'36"+10:10
27.Pierrick MERINOFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT46:326'37"+10:13
28.Matthieu ROBERTFRA2508BF BALISE 2546:436'38"+10:24
29.Théo RAMBLIEREFRA4601OC FiNO4646:476'39"+10:28
30.Gaëtan BOURGOGNEFRA5907HF T.A.D.47:066'41"+10:47
31.Sébastien HANAUERFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival47:156'43"+10:56
32.Thomas RABOURDINFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT47:256'44"+11:06
33.Maxime CLAUDEFRA2517BF OTB47:276'44"+11:08
34.Sébastien RORAFRA7719IF ERCO48:286'53"+12:09
35.Alban DALBERTOFRA2605AR VSO48:336'54"+12:14
36.Jonathan GAPPEFRA8807GE LO Sanchey48:346'54"+12:15
37.Nicolas MOURLEAUFRA4709NA PSNO48:416'55"+12:22
38.Clement LECUYERFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK48:496'56"+12:30
39.Maxence MALAKFRA5907HF T.A.D.48:526'57"+12:33
40.Xavier DUBOISFRA5907HF T.A.D.48:536'57"+12:34
41.Michael DESQUEYROUXFRA3318NA ASM CO49:016'58"+12:42
42.Téo VALENTINFRA4403PL NAO49:147'00"+12:55
43.Jonathan SERRANDFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio49:207'01"+13:01
44.Thomas BACHELFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK49:227'01"+13:03
45.Nicolas VAN DER MEULENFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT49:237'01"+13:04
46.Arthur DESREUMAUXFRA6008HF NOYON CO49:327'02"+13:13
47.Vincent ARNOULDFRA8809GE HVO49:367'03"+13:17
48.Denis SEIMBILLEFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX49:387'03"+13:19
49.Yoann COURTOISFRA8807GE LO Sanchey50:037'07"+13:44
50.Clement RAYMONDAUDFRA3319NA SMOG50:117'08"+13:52
51.Leo FALCONEFRA1106OC COORE MJC50:307'11"+14:11
52.Jérémy SEYSSAUDFRA8404PZ OPA50:397'12"+14:20
Rémi GUINOTFRA2108BF Talant SO50:397'12"+14:20
54.David VIEILLEDENTFRA6315AR XTTRaid6350:457'13"+14:26
55.Gaëtan POIRSONFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.50:547'14"+14:35
56.Julien DUMONTFRA5116GE ASO Sillery51:157'17"+14:56
57.Clement CLARETFRA3408OC AMSO3451:477'21"+15:28
Guilhem AUBERTFRA7716IF BALISE 7751:477'21"+15:28
59.Sylvain HUMILIEREFRA4601OC FiNO4652:087'24"+15:49
60.Arthur DELAPORTEFRA5116GE ASO Sillery52:307'28"+16:11
61.Jean-Guy BLUMFRA5116GE ASO Sillery52:497'30"+16:30
62.Benoît Louis ROUSSONFRA8809GE HVO52:507'30"+16:31
63.Thibault AUBERTINFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.53:057'33"+16:46
64.Vincent ROYFRA5906HF VALMO53:337'37"+17:14
65.Cédric BEAUDENONFRA7716IF BALISE 7753:517'39"+17:32
66.Mathieu POUVREAUFRA7205PL LMA 7254:027'41"+17:43
67.Valentin CHAREYREFRA4403PL NAO54:127'42"+17:53
68.Guillaume ROCHEFRA6307AR Balise 6354:177'43"+17:58
69.Baptiste BAYLOTFRA2606AR LOUP54:307'45"+18:11
70.Sebastian WILDFRA2704NM COBS54:357'45"+18:16
71.Kurtys GROSSIFRA5907HF T.A.D.54:437'46"+18:24
72.Stéphane GROLLEAUFRA1705NA CMO55:017'49"+18:42
73.Antoine GAUDUINFRA5907HF T.A.D.55:357'54"+19:16
74.Simon VAXELAIREFRA8809GE HVO55:477'56"+19:28
75.Paul DEBRAYFRA2508BF BALISE 2555:547'57"+19:35
76.Esteban BOPPFRA1106OC COORE MJC56:047'58"+19:45
77.Benjamin JOBARDFRA2508BF BALISE 2556:558'05"+20:36
78.Jérémy CAVANTOUFRA4601OC FiNO4657:428'12"+21:23
Thomas COUVALFRA8807GE LO Sanchey57:428'12"+21:23
80.Pierre BORDETFRA7404AR ASO57:518'13"+21:32
Romain JOURDAINFRA8607NA Poitiers CO57:518'13"+21:32
82.Cédric LAUZIERFRA4201AR NOSE58:078'16"+21:48
83.Jordan LONGUETFRA3502BR CRCO58:188'17"+21:59
84.Clément LALOUXFRA5907HF T.A.D.58:258'18"+22:06
85.Léo FRAGNOLFRA3913BF O'JURA58:428'20"+22:23
86.Clément HERYFRA5116GE ASO Sillery58:588'23"+22:39
87.Guillaume PLOUZENNECFRA2904BR Quimper 2959:188'26"+22:59
88.Emmanuel HAYERFRA6709GE SCBarr59:208'26"+23:01
89.Loïc MAYORAZFRA7407AR SOS GO59:418'29"+23:22
90.Vincent CHOMETTEFRA4201AR NOSE1:00:088'33"+23:49
91.Gwendal POEDRASFRA7309AR COCS1:00:188'34"+23:59
92.Emmanuel FLICOTEAUXFRA2517BF OTB1:00:328'36"+24:13
93.William DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:00:498'39"+24:30
94.Damien CLOUZEAUFRA1601NA COF1:00:558'39"+24:36
95.Thomas BOUSSERFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK1:01:098'41"+24:50
96.Paul DESACHYFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:01:248'44"+25:05
97.Thibault LECUYERFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK1:01:268'44"+25:07
98.Julien SALLIOTFRA3502BR CRCO1:01:398'46"+25:20
99.Valentin BOURQUINFRA7407AR SOS GO1:02:008'49"+25:41
100.Jean Marie CHASSOTFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.1:02:088'50"+25:49
101.Maxime MARCHANDFRA2704NM COBS1:02:248'52"+26:05
102.Stéphane LESUEURFRA5116GE ASO Sillery1:02:328'53"+26:13
103.Augustin VOLPATOFRA4709NA PSNO1:02:368'54"+26:17
104.Mickael MENIFRA6008HF NOYON CO1:03:579'05"+27:38
105.Quentin GUILLOUFRA3502BR CRCO1:04:219'09"+28:02
106.Lionel FRANQUEFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY1:04:459'12"+28:26
107.Romain FIGUIEREFRA7109BF Givry SO1:04:469'12"+28:27
108.Yoann MINOTFRA6906AR ALCO1:05:009'14"+28:41
109.Maxime BERGERFRA2605AR VSO1:05:429'20"+29:23
110.Sébastien KORCHIAFRA8903BF YCONE-Sens1:05:439'20"+29:24
111.Guillaume GASTONFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.1:06:069'24"+29:47
112.Mickaël MYSOETFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:06:279'27"+30:08
113.Lucas CHAPELOTFRA5407GE SO Luneville1:06:469'29"+30:27
114.François MEYNIERFRA5906HF VALMO1:06:509'30"+30:31
115.Louis LEBRETONFRA3705CE COTS1:06:529'30"+30:33
116.Cédric FAUCHEUXFRA7807IF GO781:06:579'31"+30:38
117.Loann PEUREYFRA9105IF COLE1:07:399'37"+31:20
118.Victor TARDYFRA6709GE SCBarr1:07:439'37"+31:24
Yannick HABAUZITFRA2606AR LOUP1:07:439'37"+31:24
120.Loïc LONCHAMPTFRA2508BF BALISE 251:08:099'41"+31:50
121.Jean François GELYFRA9105IF COLE1:09:319'53"+33:12
122.Pierre-Adrien HANSFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:10:4410'03"+34:25
123.Benoit DECOSSEFRA2704NM COBS1:10:5710'05"+34:38
124.Damien ROCHEFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:11:0710'06"+34:48
125.Etienne CAMBRAYFRA3913BF O'JURA1:11:4510'12"+35:26
126.Anthony DE MARCHIFRA4709NA PSNO1:12:1910'17"+36:00
127.Simon GODEFROYFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:13:1110'24"+36:52
128.Titouan SAVARTFRA8809GE HVO1:14:1910'34"+38:00
129.Thibault POULAINFRA6307AR Balise 631:14:3010'35"+38:11
130.Yann PORRETFRA3502BR CRCO1:16:1210'50"+39:53
131.Celian STEINERFRA8809GE HVO1:16:1810'51"+39:59
Quentin MARTINIENFRA2105BF ADOChenôve1:16:1810'51"+39:59
133.Kevin HOYONFRA3502BR CRCO1:16:3910'54"+40:20
134.Benjamin MUNIERFRA7109BF Givry SO1:18:2811'09"+42:09
135.Adrien MASCHEIXFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:20:0911'24"+43:50
136.Antoine ROLLERFRA8404PZ OPA1:20:3911'28"+44:20
137.Ludovic LE MAROISFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM1:22:3411'44"+46:15
138.François TRASKALSKIFRA4601OC FiNO461:26:4012'19"+50:21
139.Erwan LE ROUXFRA3318NA ASM CO1:29:2012'42"+53:01
140.Laurent TANGUYFRA2517BF OTB1:39:2214'08"+1:03:03
141.Christophe DUPONTFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:50:1315'40"+1:13:54
142.Baptiste VERGNOLLEFRA2605AR VSO2:32:4521'43"+1:56:26
NCLEtienne Ferréol FOLTZERFRA2517BF OTB
NCLLukas KETTNERFRA3502BR CRCO
NCLMartin RUDKIEWICZFRA2508BF BALISE 25
NCLMathieu KERN-GILLARDFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
NCLSimon BLUMFRA5116GE ASO Sillery
NCLThibault ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE
NCLThomas SILVERIOFRA5116GE ASO Sillery
Top

WH21E   length 7030m  climb 85m (46)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucas BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT31:584'32"
2.Philippe ADAMSKIFRA5907HF T.A.D.33:474'48"+1:49
3.Vincent COUPATFRA2517BF OTB34:154'52"+2:17
4.Loïc CAPBERNFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio35:014'58"+3:03
5.Loïc MARTYFRA4601OC FiNO4635:064'59"+3:08
6.Arnaud PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE35:525'06"+3:54
7.Théo RADONDYFRA5907HF T.A.D.36:165'09"+4:18
8.Tristan BLOEMENBEL2606AR LOUP37:085'16"+5:10
9.Clément DEMEUSEBEL2517BF OTB37:405'21"+5:42
10.Benjamin LEPOUTREFRA5907HF T.A.D.37:435'21"+5:45
11.Thibaut POUPARDFRA7404AR ASO37:455'22"+5:47
12.Mickael BLANCHARDFRA7309AR COCS38:325'28"+6:34
13.Corentin ROUXFRA4201AR NOSE38:375'29"+6:39
14.Rémi BAUDOTFRA4201AR NOSE38:505'31"+6:52
15.Alan CHERRYGBR8809GE HVO38:575'32"+6:59
16.Francois VAN DER OUDERAABEL10108ET Belgium39:385'38"+7:40
17.Maxime CHABANCEFRA4201AR NOSE39:555'40"+7:57
18.Timothée LEGRANDFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY40:205'44"+8:22
19.Julien LE BORGNEFRA2904BR Quimper 2940:245'44"+8:26
20.Martin NILSSONSWE1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV40:335'46"+8:35
21.Desmond FRANSSENBEL5116GE ASO Sillery40:515'48"+8:53
22.Christophe BERNARD DOMABEL2517BF OTB41:235'53"+9:25
Rémi DUBOISFRA5907HF T.A.D.41:235'53"+9:25
24.Théo FLEURENTFRA7404AR ASO41:255'53"+9:27
25.Pierre MARTINEZFRA4012NA B.R.O.S41:355'54"+9:37
26.Luc SANDEVOIRFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE41:445'56"+9:46
27.Clément FUMEYFRA7404AR ASO42:136'00"+10:15
28.Emilien SCHIAVOFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV42:236'01"+10:25
29.Fleury ROUXFRA4201AR NOSE44:156'17"+12:17
30.Fabien PASQUASYBEL2517BF OTB44:166'17"+12:18
31.Emmanuel LEPLATFRA4201AR NOSE44:176'17"+12:19
32.Lucas TOULIER ANCIANFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT45:276'27"+13:29
33.François CLAPUYTBEL5116GE ASO Sillery45:356'29"+13:37
34.Yannick POULAINFRA5909HF CapOnord45:426'30"+13:44
35.Bruno GODEFROYFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY45:456'30"+13:47
36.Stéphane CLEMENT-AGONIFRA2108BF Talant SO46:056'33"+14:07
37.Benet TOTUSAUSESP4705NA N.O.R.D.46:336'37"+14:35
38.Martin SOGNOFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV50:017'06"+18:03
39.Kin Kwan KWOKHKG10106ET Hong Kong50:347'11"+18:36
40.Louis HALTZFRA5907HF T.A.D.51:127'16"+19:14
41.Xavier ARUMI ROTAESP4403PL NAO52:347'28"+20:36
42.Rudy GOUYFRA7309AR COCS53:547'40"+21:56
43.Nicolas NAPIERALAFRA5907HF T.A.D.58:078'16"+26:09
44.Yann LAHELLECFRA9509IF FUN EVENTS1:04:429'12"+32:44
45.Jonathan BOYERFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp2:18:4019'43"+1:46:42
NCLMatthieu PUECHFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
Top

H35   length 6940m  climb 80m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benoit PEYVELFRA7309AR COCS39:135'39"
2.Benjamin MAURIESFRA7807IF GO7839:265'40"+0:13
3.François CALANDOTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE40:435'52"+1:30
4.Johann TINCHANTFRA2517BF OTB40:465'52"+1:33
5.William BOUVIERFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO42:046'03"+2:51
6.Benoît SOLFRA9404IF AS IGN44:326'25"+5:19
7.Mathieu PETITGOUNELLE-SABIAFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV45:586'37"+6:45
8.Mickael LAHOREAUFRA3705CE COTS46:136'39"+7:00
9.Nicolas GUILBERTFRA6208HF B.A46:176'40"+7:04
10.Aloïs FORESTIERFRA4204AR Boussole en F.47:076'47"+7:54
11.Matthieu BARRIEREFRA3319NA SMOG48:106'56"+8:57
12.Stéphane CORMIERFRA3705CE COTS48:346'59"+9:21
13.Nicolas COISYFRA5906HF VALMO48:357'00"+9:22
14.Ludovic RUIZFRA8105OC BOA Albi49:047'04"+9:51
15.Jérome MESPLEDEFRA4012NA B.R.O.S49:267'07"+10:13
16.Julien MERLEFRA4201AR NOSE51:177'23"+12:04
17.Frédéric PUELFRA5116GE ASO Sillery51:467'27"+12:33
18.Joachim LEONARDONFRA3810AR ORIENTALP52:347'34"+13:21
19.Francois THEBAULTFRA2508BF BALISE 2553:247'41"+14:11
20.Vincent VOIVENELFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM55:368'00"+16:23
21.Sébastien SUIREFRA1705NA CMO55:518'02"+16:38
22.Xavier BREGNACFRA7404AR ASO55:598'04"+16:46
23.Sylvain ROGERFRA2906BR BO56:498'11"+17:36
24.Pierre MAHIEUFRA5907HF T.A.D.56:578'12"+17:44
25.Pierre SCIORAFRA8405PZ CS PERTUIS57:158'14"+18:02
26.Nicolas BOUSSACFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS57:528'20"+18:39
27.Guillaume GASTINEAUFRA7512IF RO'Paris58:268'25"+19:13
28.Fabien RIBEREAUFRA1601NA COF1:00:218'41"+21:08
29.Aurelien MARGUIERFRA2517BF OTB1:00:358'43"+21:22
30.Guillem COQUELETFRA5906HF VALMO1:02:128'57"+22:59
31.Maël PRUD'HOMMEFRA5604BR COL1:11:2710'17"+32:14
32.Mikaël BOENNECFRA2904BR Quimper 291:28:5312'48"+49:40
NCLJulien MILEOFRA2704NM COBS
Top

RH35   length 6940m  climb 80m (57)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thibaut MAGNEFRA4201AR NOSE37:385'25"
2.Amadou SYLLAFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio42:556'11"+5:17
3.Johann THOMASFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio43:066'12"+5:28
4.Alexis GUIOTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS43:416'17"+6:03
5.Gregory BLOTFRA2407NA POP44:126'22"+6:34
6.Martin LEMENAGERFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE47:386'51"+10:00
7.Arnaud ECHILLEYFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.48:066'55"+10:28
8.Raphael DUFOURFRA2606AR LOUP48:286'59"+10:50
9.Alban GIRAUDFRA7807IF GO7848:346'59"+10:56
10.Jean-Matthieu MONNETFRA3810AR ORIENTALP48:477'01"+11:09
11.Nans PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE49:087'04"+11:30
12.Etienne MOREYFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX49:187'06"+11:40
13.Jérémy VAUCHERFRA6008HF NOYON CO49:267'07"+11:48
14.Benjamin VARIOTFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX49:277'07"+11:49
15.Olivier JOURDATFRA4201AR NOSE49:327'08"+11:54
16.Simon DENIERFRA3810AR ORIENTALP49:517'10"+12:13
17.Mathieu PETERFRA4012NA B.R.O.S49:557'11"+12:17
18.Vincent CHASTELFRA7716IF BALISE 7750:267'16"+12:48
19.Wilfried SCHNEIDERFRA3319NA SMOG53:207'41"+15:42
20.Bernard DUPONTFRA8404PZ OPA55:378'00"+17:59
Sébastien DELCUSEFRA6205HF O²55:378'00"+17:59
22.Yannick WOJTKOWSKIFRA8311PZ POLES55:388'00"+18:00
23.Baptiste BISSONNETFRA2606AR LOUP56:348'09"+18:56
24.Arnaud CALVETFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS57:098'14"+19:31
25.Stéphane BERTRANDFRA4012NA B.R.O.S57:228'15"+19:44
26.Julien WATRELOTFRA6205HF O²58:218'24"+20:43
27.Christophe DANTINFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX59:408'35"+22:02
28.Benjamin MAURICEFRA0615PZ VSAO1:01:408'53"+24:02
29.Jérôme ALBREGUEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:01:528'54"+24:14
30.Raphael FLICOTEAUXFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:02:198'58"+24:41
31.Thibault KOEBERLEFRA6803GE COMulhouse1:02:258'59"+24:47
32.Guillaume LEBRUNFRA6709GE SCBarr1:02:278'59"+24:49
33.Judicael SOLIERFRA6008HF NOYON CO1:03:209'07"+25:42
34.Yann PINARDFRA2508BF BALISE 251:03:389'10"+26:00
35.Alan DAOUDALFRA2904BR Quimper 291:03:419'10"+26:03
36.Lucas DUBESSYFRA3809AR USSE CO1:03:599'13"+26:21
37.Nicolas GRASLANDFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:05:069'22"+27:28
38.Clément GOURLAINFRA6205HF O²1:08:299'52"+30:51
39.Régis LANDRUFRA7604NM ALBEOrientation1:08:309'52"+30:52
40.Vincent MAYERFRA8807GE LO Sanchey1:09:129'58"+31:34
41.Bruno BERNADEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:09:5410'04"+32:16
42.Antonin ROSSIFRA2610AR L.O.V.1:12:0110'22"+34:23
43.Sylvain GAUTHIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:12:1010'23"+34:32
44.Quentin CONTREPOISFRA6307AR Balise 631:15:0810'49"+37:30
45.Alexis DELINSELLEFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:15:5010'55"+38:12
46.Cédric CHEVALIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:17:2511'09"+39:47
47.Julien GARDEURFRA7716IF BALISE 771:17:2611'09"+39:48
48.Sébastien CREPETFRA4204AR Boussole en F.1:19:4011'28"+42:02
49.Sylvain CLABAUXFRA6208HF B.A1:22:4211'54"+45:04
50.Sébastien LUCASFRA7604NM ALBEOrientation1:22:5211'56"+45:14
51.Ludovic ARCHAMBEAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:24:0612'07"+46:28
52.Nicolas CHERRIERFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:28:2412'44"+50:46
53.Luc RIDEAUFRA8404PZ OPA1:35:2213'44"+57:44
54.Thierry GRANIERFRA9404IF AS IGN1:43:5514'58"+1:06:17
NCLAndy JACOUDFRA4201AR NOSE
NCLJean-Baptiste BOURRINFRA4203AR OE42
NCLMathieu LEMERCIERFRA5407GE SO Luneville
Top

H40   length 6410m  climb 65m (37)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabrice VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN35:585'36"
2.Yann LOCATELLIFRA7309AR COCS37:515'54"+1:53
3.Michel BASTINBEL2508BF BALISE 2539:166'07"+3:18
4.Xavier TASTETFRA4012NA B.R.O.S42:286'37"+6:30
5.Johann LASOUCHEFRA6906AR ALCO42:496'40"+6:51
6.Olivier GUIGNARDFRA3408OC AMSO3442:596'42"+7:01
7.Francois PLAGNOLFRA2605AR VSO43:126'44"+7:14
8.Francis DUPUYFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO43:326'47"+7:34
9.Cyril HERVEFRA3318NA ASM CO44:306'56"+8:32
10.Jérôme BAUDSONFRA5906HF VALMO45:357'06"+9:37
11.Francois PRADEAUFRA6307AR Balise 6345:497'08"+9:51
12.Laurent CHAMPIGNYFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV46:387'16"+10:40
13.Mickaël MOLLEFRA7512IF RO'Paris47:027'20"+11:04
14.Francis GAINEFRA2517BF OTB47:117'21"+11:13
15.Guilhem SANTFRA8105OC BOA Albi47:397'26"+11:41
16.Stephane SENCEFRA5906HF VALMO48:247'33"+12:26
17.Jérémy VUILLEMARDFRA8812GE O'ZONE 8848:397'35"+12:41
18.Jean-François URVOYFRA2904BR Quimper 2948:567'38"+12:58
19.Thierry CHOMAUDFRA3408OC AMSO3449:067'39"+13:08
20.Christophe AUBERTFRA1705NA CMO50:187'50"+14:20
21.Laurent POINSENOTFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.50:267'52"+14:28
22.Sébastien LOCHETFRA4012NA B.R.O.S50:417'54"+14:43
23.Laurent FRAYSSINETFRA8104OC AOC51:047'58"+15:06
24.Nicolas DALIBARDFRA6804GE COColmar51:358'02"+15:37
25.Nicolas GHIBAUDOFRA4203AR OE4251:588'06"+16:00
26.Olivier LECENDREFRA6205HF O²53:408'22"+17:42
27.Régis FLAMENTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS54:308'30"+18:32
28.Guillaume BARTHELFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny55:148'37"+19:16
29.Herve QUINQUENELFRA9404IF AS IGN56:068'45"+20:08
30.Julien HERGOTTFRA3914BF JSO57:158'55"+21:17
31.Sebastien PECOURTFRA2904BR Quimper 2957:298'58"+21:31
32.Emmanuel GRANGERFRA4201AR NOSE1:00:359'27"+24:37
33.Patrice MATHIEUFRA0615PZ VSAO1:06:1010'19"+30:12
34.Stéphane CHAGNONFRA2407NA POP1:10:4411'02"+34:46
35.Xavier BRIEREFRA2704NM COBS1:20:3212'33"+44:34
NCLYoann MOUTAULTFRA3705CE COTS
DNFMathieu HARNISTFRA6803GE COMulhouse
Top

RH40   length 6410m  climb 65m (108)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tommi TOLKKOFIN4705NA N.O.R.D.35:195'30"
2.Nicolas SILLIENBEL2517BF OTB37:175'48"+1:58
3.Silvain RETIONFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO39:426'11"+4:23
4.Xavier ANDRIEUXFRA7305AR ECHO 7340:416'20"+5:22
5.Pierre MOUGEOTFRA6804GE COColmar42:026'33"+6:43
6.Thomas GAUDIONFRA8404PZ OPA42:316'37"+7:12
7.Philippe BENASFRA3914BF JSO43:166'44"+7:57
8.Alexandre COUTALFRA3705CE COTS43:526'50"+8:33
9.David BARBEFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.44:226'55"+9:03
10.Cédric ALBINFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO44:426'58"+9:23
11.Christophe MALARDEFRA5604BR COL45:227'04"+10:03
12.David LESQUERFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0745:497'08"+10:30
13.Laurent DECHAVANNEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT45:577'10"+10:38
14.Eric MONNIERFRA2610AR L.O.V.46:157'12"+10:56
15.Gregory PRINSFRA6208HF B.A46:597'19"+11:40
16.Pierre LAUTRETEFRA3319NA SMOG47:067'20"+11:47
17.Quentin GILLETBEL0801GE OSCM47:317'24"+12:12
18.Guillaume DEGANDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.47:417'26"+12:22
19.Gautier FLANDRINFRA6208HF B.A48:087'30"+12:49
20.Thibault BANON-SELVESFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO48:227'32"+13:03
21.Bruno DEVILLEFRA5702GE CSAG METZ48:337'34"+13:14
22.Olivier REBOULLETFRA4203AR OE4248:397'35"+13:20
23.Jose ASENCIOFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO48:437'36"+13:24
24.Clotaire ZANATTAFRA1705NA CMO48:517'37"+13:32
25.Lionel BRAULTFRA9105IF COLE49:137'40"+13:54
26.Nicolas RICHARDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.49:217'41"+14:02
27.Bruno PLUMEYFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT49:507'46"+14:31
28.Stéphane COURTINFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8750:077'49"+14:48
29.Thomas ROUILLERFRA4203AR OE4250:147'50"+14:55
30.Olivier PREVELFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM50:267'52"+15:07
31.Frédéric CALBOFRA7205PL LMA 7252:188'09"+16:59
32.François CHIFFLETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0752:208'09"+17:01
33.Emmanuel CROSFRA2605AR VSO52:318'11"+17:12
34.David ROLINFRA6208HF B.A52:488'14"+17:29
35.Cyril JOLYFRA8807GE LO Sanchey53:088'17"+17:49
36.Fabien DELAGEFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8753:208'19"+18:01
37.Yoann TISSANDIERFRA2704NM COBS53:328'21"+18:13
38.Romain VERGNESFRA8105OC BOA Albi53:418'22"+18:22
39.Yann REICHFRA6804GE COColmar54:068'26"+18:47
40.Freddy GRIMAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO54:148'27"+18:55
41.Thomas FOREYFRA0615PZ VSAO54:208'28"+19:01
42.Guillaume ORSALFRA9211IF DSA55:018'34"+19:42
43.Pierre GAUFILLETFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio55:178'37"+19:58
44.Christophe DAUFRESNEFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE55:408'41"+20:21
45.David ZIMMERMANNFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY55:588'43"+20:39
46.Christophe MAZANFRA8104OC AOC56:058'44"+20:46
47.Edouard JUGIEFRA2407NA POP56:348'49"+21:15
48.Alain Junior ALIGNANFRA8105OC BOA Albi56:438'50"+21:24
49.Thomas LEFUMATFRA3319NA SMOG56:548'52"+21:35
50.Cédric MAILHEFRA8404PZ OPA56:568'52"+21:37
51.Philippe-Olivier POUPEAUFRA9404IF AS IGN56:598'53"+21:40
52.Nicolas HAYERFRA8607NA Poitiers CO57:068'54"+21:47
53.Robin CONTREPOISFRA6307AR Balise 6357:168'56"+21:57
54.Yannick BESSEFRA8404PZ OPA57:198'56"+22:00
55.Sébastien PONSODAFRA7722IF ASSAP 7757:238'57"+22:04
56.Pascal RIGOLLOTFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.57:398'59"+22:20
57.Nicolas JIMBLETFRA8607NA Poitiers CO57:408'59"+22:21
58.Louis GAUTHIERFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO57:519'01"+22:32
59.Benoit BARREREFRA8105OC BOA Albi58:239'06"+23:04
60.Gregory MARCHALFRA8807GE LO Sanchey58:319'07"+23:12
61.Sébastien CODURIFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT58:329'07"+23:13
62.Yann GOUVERNAYREFRA3810AR ORIENTALP58:529'11"+23:33
63.David MILHEMFRA2108BF Talant SO59:089'13"+23:49
64.Pierre-Marie VERGEFRA4403PL NAO1:00:239'25"+25:04
65.François HUGUETFRA2605AR VSO1:01:039'31"+25:44
66.Stéphane BUCHONFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM1:01:129'32"+25:53
67.Sébastien LATILFRA1303PZ MARCO1:02:009'40"+26:41
68.Maxime L'HERMETTEFRA7604NM ALBEOrientation1:02:079'41"+26:48
Ronan LE BAILFRA5604BR COL1:02:079'41"+26:48
70.Christophe BARTHELEMYFRA8807GE LO Sanchey1:02:299'44"+27:10
71.Cyril LEPRETREFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:02:409'46"+27:21
72.Regis BAILLETFRA2904BR Quimper 291:02:519'48"+27:32
73.Sébastien TROSSATFRA3914BF JSO1:02:579'49"+27:38
74.Nicolas VILLEDIEUFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:03:079'50"+27:48
75.Jerôme GANZERFRA3914BF JSO1:03:529'57"+28:33
76.Cyril MAIGREFRA4709NA PSNO1:04:0810'00"+28:49
77.Eric DAVIDFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:05:1810'11"+29:59
78.Arnaud MAUCONDUITFRA6208HF B.A1:05:3410'13"+30:15
79.Christophe TREVISANFRA8404PZ OPA1:06:5410'26"+31:35
80.Yohann BREVETFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:07:0010'27"+31:41
81.Hervé THOURETFRA4203AR OE421:07:4310'33"+32:24
82.Fabien AVIASFRA2604AR CROCO1:07:5910'36"+32:40
83.Dylan DERVEAUXFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK1:08:2910'41"+33:10
84.Eric ALEXANDREFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:08:4010'42"+33:21
85.Didier TROUSSELFRA2605AR VSO1:09:2210'49"+34:03
86.Pierre-Marie SEDATFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:09:3010'50"+34:11
87.Rodolphe MILLOTFRA8903BF YCONE-Sens1:11:0711'05"+35:48
88.Franck TRUFFAUTFRA2704NM COBS1:12:2111'17"+37:02
89.Axel RICQUEBOURGFRA5906HF VALMO1:12:3511'19"+37:16
90.Karl WENZELFRA8404PZ OPA1:12:5211'22"+37:33
91.Christophe DUVERNEYFRA4201AR NOSE1:13:1211'25"+37:53
92.Nicolas BOISSONNETFRA8809GE HVO1:16:1011'52"+40:51
93.Christophe BIZETFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:22:0912'48"+46:50
94.Arnaud ROSSIGNOLFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:25:3313'20"+50:14
95.Matthieu LOISYFRA2104BF Vallée Ouche OR1:26:0913'26"+50:50
96.Bernard DEVIENNEFRA5906HF VALMO1:33:1014'32"+57:51
97.Nicolas ESCOURROUFRA1106OC COORE MJC1:34:4714'47"+59:28
98.Luigi MITTERRANDFRA6709GE SCBarr1:36:0714'59"+1:00:48
99.Florent LE CAERFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:40:1915'39"+1:05:00
100.Grégory CORTESFRA8404PZ OPA1:44:2816'17"+1:09:09
101.Nicolas TRIMBURFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.1:45:3216'27"+1:10:13
102.Cyril BERTHOLOMFRA2904BR Quimper 291:52:2317'31"+1:17:04
103.Christophe INANFRA4203AR OE421:55:3218'01"+1:20:13
104.Jules COLLARDFRA2604AR CROCO2:13:4320'51"+1:38:24
NCLEmmanuel LANGFRA7404AR ASO
NCLJérome LEHUPFRA8903BF YCONE-Sens
NCLOlivier CHARBONNIERFRA4203AR OE42
NCLUlrich PECHSTEINFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY
Top

H45   length 5770m  climb 70m (46)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eric PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE32:165'35"
2.Gilles PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE34:456'01"+2:29
3.Eric BRASSARTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE36:226'18"+4:06
4.Thierry BESTELFRA9105IF COLE36:466'22"+4:30
5.Olivier PARIGOTFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny37:046'25"+4:48
6.J-Laurent BODYFRA7305AR ECHO 7338:226'38"+6:06
7.Jerome DANELFRA5906HF VALMO39:596'55"+7:43
8.Alexis PAULYFRA1705NA CMO40:447'03"+8:28
9.Joël ICEAGAFRA7807IF GO7840:497'04"+8:33
10.Stéphane TOUSSAINTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN41:347'12"+9:18
11.Olivier ESTELAFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV42:387'23"+10:22
12.Antoine POULAINFRA6804GE COColmar42:407'23"+10:24
13.Yann-Pierrick LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO7842:457'24"+10:29
14.Stéphane DUMORTIERFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO43:137'29"+10:57
15.Serge DUDOUTFRA2704NM COBS44:157'40"+11:59
16.Fabio BULLAFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8745:347'53"+13:18
17.Philippe LAVENNEFRA4201AR NOSE45:557'57"+13:39
18.Remy FATOUXFRA3801AR DAUPHINE'O46:168'01"+14:00
19.Francois JANODFRA7305AR ECHO 7346:398'05"+14:23
20.David DELOCHEFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny46:418'05"+14:25
21.Frédéric MONTAGARDFRA7807IF GO7846:488'06"+14:32
22.Sebastien THIERYFRA6008HF NOYON CO47:048'09"+14:48
23.Yann RICHARDFRA7205PL LMA 7248:348'25"+16:18
24.Fabrice LHOMMEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS49:018'29"+16:45
25.Pierrick MASSEFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio49:378'35"+17:21
26.Laurent VALOISFRA3502BR CRCO50:208'43"+18:04
27.Stephane PRUVOSTFRA6208HF B.A50:248'44"+18:08
28.Emmanuel GANDELINFRA3914BF JSO50:418'47"+18:25
29.Fabien TOURNEURFRA6604OC C.O.T.E. 6650:508'48"+18:34
30.Sébastien PAINFRA3705CE COTS50:568'49"+18:40
31.Ludovic LECURASFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO51:188'53"+19:02
32.Sebastien RAICHONFRA8404PZ OPA52:149'03"+19:58
33.Emmanuel CHEVREUXFRA7109BF Givry SO52:359'06"+20:19
34.Manuel ZENEVREFRA8809GE HVO52:439'08"+20:27
35.Jerome HUCTINFRA5609BR COPV52:549'10"+20:38
36.Louis Marie ARNAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO54:249'25"+22:08
37.Jerome VIALARDFRA8404PZ OPA54:529'30"+22:36
38.Gabriel RENAULTFRA5609BR COPV56:569'52"+24:40
39.Romain MARSOTFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY57:209'56"+25:04
40.Marc GALLOISFRA0207HF VO1:00:1810'27"+28:02
41.Patrice MILLERYFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:01:4210'41"+29:26
42.Jean GORGUEFRA5116GE ASO Sillery1:03:0110'55"+30:45
43.Fabien GAILLARDFRA1601NA COF1:06:4311'33"+34:27
44.Frédéric TINANTFRA6709GE SCBarr1:08:0811'48"+35:52
NCLDavid DESSAILLYFRA5909HF CapOnord
NCLYannick BEAUVIRFRA3502BR CRCO
Top

RH45   length 5770m  climb 70m (133)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benoit VERDENALFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY37:366'30"
2.Stéphane PEYRINFRA6307AR Balise 6337:476'32"+0:11
3.Philippe BOBINFRA3913BF O'JURA38:586'45"+1:22
4.Sébastien LEMARCHANDFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM39:166'48"+1:40
5.Frédéric LAMORFRA1705NA CMO40:196'59"+2:43
6.Franck NICOLLEFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM41:297'11"+3:53
7.Denis VALENTINFRA4709NA PSNO41:427'13"+4:06
8.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABEL5907HF T.A.D.41:527'15"+4:16
9.Nicolas BOUCHARDONFRA3914BF JSO42:217'20"+4:45
10.Christophe SCHNEIDERFRA5116GE ASO Sillery42:237'20"+4:47
11.Benjamin MIDENAFRA2606AR LOUP42:417'23"+5:05
12.Jean-Philippe ENCARNACAOFRA2407NA POP42:567'26"+5:20
13.Emmanuel BARREFRA1705NA CMO42:597'26"+5:23
14.Etienne GOUYFRA7309AR COCS43:087'28"+5:32
15.Vincent FREYFRA6803GE COMulhouse43:217'30"+5:45
16.Thierry LAFANECHEREFRA4204AR Boussole en F.43:257'31"+5:49
17.Damien VOUILLONFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS43:527'36"+6:16
18.Franck MORELFRA5907HF T.A.D.43:557'36"+6:19
19.Hervé GENTASFRA3914BF JSO44:077'38"+6:31
20.Laurent QUEYROIFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS44:217'41"+6:45
21.Jean-Pierre MOLINAFRA4012NA B.R.O.S44:277'42"+6:51
Nicolas FEUGEASFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO44:277'42"+6:51
23.Laurent PINEAUFRA5702GE CSAG METZ44:327'43"+6:56
24.Vincent DELCUSEFRA6205HF O²44:427'44"+7:06
25.Alex ODERMATTSUI6803GE COMulhouse44:467'45"+7:10
26.Valentin PALCAUFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny45:067'48"+7:30
27.Jean-Baptiste VIDEIRAFRA3914BF JSO45:207'51"+7:44
28.Pascal BOURDARIEFRA1303PZ MARCO45:447'55"+8:08
29.Lilian CARLEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS45:557'57"+8:19
30.Richard CLAIRETFRA6205HF O²45:567'57"+8:20
31.Laurent COULIARDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.46:007'58"+8:24
32.Vincent FROELICHERFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK46:087'59"+8:32
33.Pascal MARTINFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY46:218'01"+8:45
34.Eric MATTARTBEL0207HF VO46:378'04"+9:01
35.Edouard FORTUNATOFRA4709NA PSNO47:238'12"+9:47
36.Eric DEPANNEMAECKERFRA5909HF CapOnord47:278'13"+9:51
37.Dominique VAUTIERFRA7604NM ALBEOrientation47:298'13"+9:53
38.Bertrand LECONTELLECFRA2904BR Quimper 2947:348'14"+9:58
39.Renaud PHILIPPEFRA6701GE COSE47:378'15"+10:01
40.P-Yves BAUCHETFRA9211IF DSA47:438'16"+10:07
41.J-Pierre GEROMEYFRA8809GE HVO47:548'18"+10:18
42.Benoit GENNAROFRA3810AR ORIENTALP47:558'18"+10:19
Stanislas CHAPUSFRA6205HF O²47:558'18"+10:19
44.J-Marc SELLIERFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU47:588'18"+10:22
45.Eric PEUVOTFRA2704NM COBS48:048'19"+10:28
46.Patrice LOMBETBEL6804GE COColmar48:358'25"+10:59
47.Nicolas FREMONTFRA2704NM COBS48:528'28"+11:16
48.Jean-Paul SUCHETFRA4204AR Boussole en F.48:548'28"+11:18
49.Pascal GENSOUSFRA4010NA BONO49:048'30"+11:28
50.David GAILLARDFRA6307AR Balise 6349:168'32"+11:40
51.Wolfgang MARCHERFRA1705NA CMO49:478'37"+12:11
52.David MASSONFRA2108BF Talant SO49:528'38"+12:16
53.Adrien VADROTFRA2508BF BALISE 2550:318'45"+12:55
54.Frederick FLECKFRA2517BF OTB50:338'45"+12:57
55.Jérome CZERNIAKFRA6205HF O²50:528'48"+13:16
56.Frédéric ELIASFRA3318NA ASM CO50:588'49"+13:22
57.Patrick FRADETFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO51:138'52"+13:37
58.Philippe DUCRETFRA6906AR ALCO51:148'52"+13:38
59.J-Damien BOURGEOISFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO51:478'58"+14:11
60.Gilles LE TOUZICFRA5604BR COL51:498'58"+14:13
61.Laurent COMMEREFRA6008HF NOYON CO52:089'02"+14:32
62.Francis MOINEFRA8903BF YCONE-Sens52:119'02"+14:35
63.Emmanuel PIERREFRA2508BF BALISE 2552:129'02"+14:36
Jerome MARCKFRA8607NA Poitiers CO52:129'02"+14:36
65.Ludovic DUDOIGNONFRA2604AR CROCO52:159'03"+14:39
66.Thomas PARDOENFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0752:249'04"+14:48
67.Gilles DANNECKERFRA3913BF O'JURA52:439'08"+15:07
68.Tristan HERTZOGFRA7808IF ASMB-CO52:579'10"+15:21
69.Laurent PESCAYREFRA2108BF Talant SO53:019'11"+15:25
70.David MOLLFRA6804GE COColmar53:129'13"+15:36
71.Yannick BECUWEFRA5909HF CapOnord53:159'13"+15:39
72.Ludovic POUVRASSEAUFRA3318NA ASM CO53:359'17"+15:59
73.Nicolas MOULETFRA2517BF OTB54:059'22"+16:29
74.Nicolas STEINFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK54:179'24"+16:41
75.Arnaud LESAGEFRA7604NM ALBEOrientation54:419'28"+17:05
76.Christophe NEELFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0755:049'32"+17:28
77.Cedric REYNAUDFRA3810AR ORIENTALP55:259'36"+17:49
Jerome CAVARROCFRA1106OC COORE MJC55:259'36"+17:49
79.Stéphane BOUQUETFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO55:319'37"+17:55
80.Olivier SCHOULLERFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK55:489'40"+18:12
81.Jerôme FAIVREFRA4403PL NAO55:579'41"+18:21
82.Franck PELLISSIERFRA4201AR NOSE56:139'44"+18:37
83.Christophe PREMARTINFRA7205PL LMA 7256:269'46"+18:50
84.Alexis VADROTFRA1303PZ MARCO56:489'50"+19:12
85.Mathieu LOUVATFRA0615PZ VSAO56:499'50"+19:13
86.Patrick GRANGAUDFRA2606AR LOUP57:139'54"+19:37
87.Frédéric MINO-VERCELLIOFRA2605AR VSO57:259'57"+19:49
88.Frédéric VERVIERFRA7109BF Givry SO58:2510'07"+20:49
89.Pierre COLLINFRA8903BF YCONE-Sens58:4310'10"+21:07
90.Hervé RAUFRA5909HF CapOnord59:0010'13"+21:24
91.Jerome GAUQUELINFRA9404IF AS IGN59:3410'19"+21:58
92.Fabrice LAPERGUEFRA3319NA SMOG59:4110'20"+22:05
93.Xavier TALONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO59:4410'21"+22:08
94.Pascal MARTINIENFRA2105BF ADOChenôve1:00:3010'29"+22:54
95.Pascal HEURTAUXFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM1:00:4010'30"+23:04
96.Vincent BOURMAULTFRA7205PL LMA 721:01:2310'38"+23:47
97.Stephan BITZFRA6709GE SCBarr1:01:2710'38"+23:51
98.Régis OLIVIERFRA5116GE ASO Sillery1:01:2910'39"+23:53
99.Patrice LAVALLEEFRA6008HF NOYON CO1:01:3810'40"+24:02
100.Philippe HOUDAYERFRA6701GE COSE1:01:5010'42"+24:14
101.Emmanuel ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE1:01:5410'43"+24:18
102.Olivier MARTYFRA0615PZ VSAO1:02:0410'45"+24:28
103.David DOUGUETFRA7604NM ALBEOrientation1:02:3910'51"+25:03
104.François LINTANFFRA9105IF COLE1:02:4410'52"+25:08
105.Bruno AUZELOUXFRA2407NA POP1:03:2610'59"+25:50
106.Guillaume DUPONTFRA2704NM COBS1:03:3511'01"+25:59
107.Johann THEVENARTFRA5407GE SO Luneville1:04:0811'06"+26:32
108.Marc ROLLERFRA8404PZ OPA1:05:0311'16"+27:27
109.Christophe VOUTSINASFRA6906AR ALCO1:05:2611'20"+27:50
110.Rémi CHOMELFRA2605AR VSO1:07:2411'40"+29:48
111.Christophe BELLENGIERFRA6208HF B.A1:07:4311'44"+30:07
112.Gil CORBINFRA2604AR CROCO1:07:4411'44"+30:08
113.Valery TRONCHONFRA6906AR ALCO1:07:5211'45"+30:16
114.Jean Philippe VACHERFRA5116GE ASO Sillery1:09:2112'01"+31:45
115.Laurent COIFFIERFRA7716IF BALISE 771:12:3312'34"+34:57
116.Bertrand ROCHEFRA1705NA CMO1:12:4012'35"+35:04
117.Yann LE HELLOCOFRA7807IF GO781:14:0512'50"+36:29
118.Yvan MUGICAFRA7722IF ASSAP 771:15:2613'04"+37:50
119.Jérôme POCACHARDFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:15:5513'09"+38:19
120.Laurent SKOWRONEKFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:16:2913'15"+38:53
121.Thierry WUFRA7808IF ASMB-CO1:18:2413'35"+40:48
122.Christophe GRANIERFRA8404PZ OPA1:21:4814'10"+44:12
123.François CARDINEAUFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:23:4814'31"+46:12
124.Olivier CHOPINFRA6203HF A.RO.621:25:0814'45"+47:32
125.François CORNAILLEFRA4010NA BONO1:28:1015'16"+50:34
126.Gael TANGUYFRA3502BR CRCO1:37:4116'55"+1:00:05
127.Patrick COTTERETFRA7407AR SOS GO1:48:5018'51"+1:11:14
NCLEric CHASSELINFRA4204AR Boussole en F.
NCLFabrice THOMASSINFRA8903BF YCONE-Sens
NCLJoel TREMOULETFRA4601OC FiNO46
NCLOlivier CHATTLAINBEL2508BF BALISE 25
NCLPhilippe ARROQUIFRA5909HF CapOnord
DNFMarcellin DAGICOURFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio
Top

H50   length 5770m  climb 70m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eddie WYMERFRA2508BF BALISE 2537:336'30"
2.Gilles CLOUZEAUFRA1601NA COF38:466'43"+1:13
3.Raphaël LE CAMFRA3502BR CRCO38:476'43"+1:14
4.Eric VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN41:147'08"+3:41
5.Bruno MAESFRA5604BR COL41:277'11"+3:54
6.Guy TIREZBEL6804GE COColmar42:007'16"+4:27
7.Christophe VILLARFRA6701GE COSE42:077'17"+4:34
8.Philippe SANCHEZFRA2704NM COBS43:147'29"+5:41
9.Jean-Christophe LEDUCFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO43:177'30"+5:44
10.Daniel RADONDYFRA5907HF T.A.D.43:517'35"+6:18
11.Per Erik STRIDFRA8607NA Poitiers CO44:407'44"+7:07
12.Andreas GROTESUI1403NM O. CAENNAISE45:107'49"+7:37
13.Thierry BODYFRA7305AR ECHO 7345:187'51"+7:45
14.Franck COLINFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival45:517'56"+8:18
15.Laurent BEGNYFRA2904BR Quimper 2945:577'57"+8:24
16.Patrice BORNARDFRA7305AR ECHO 7347:498'17"+10:16
17.Christophe DIDYMEFRA8105OC BOA Albi48:208'22"+10:47
18.J-Michel BETTINGERFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.48:518'27"+11:18
19.Jean-Marc POIVERTFRA2407NA POP48:558'28"+11:22
20.Jean-Francois LOTERIEFRA5907HF T.A.D.49:208'32"+11:47
21.J-Michel TALONFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS50:038'40"+12:30
22.Pascal THOMASFRA6205HF O²50:088'41"+12:35
23.Pascal MOUTAULTFRA3705CE COTS51:048'51"+13:31
24.Pierre LATASTEFRA6804GE COColmar51:128'52"+13:39
25.Gilles GUELENNOCFRA2906BR BO52:449'08"+15:11
26.Steve PIBAROTFRA3705CE COTS54:409'28"+17:07
27.J-Luc LEGALLAISFRA6804GE COColmar55:499'40"+18:16
28.Eric DUMONTFRA3810AR ORIENTALP56:119'44"+18:38
29.Jean-Francois DUMAILFRA3319NA SMOG57:329'58"+19:59
30.Pascal FIGUIEREFRA7109BF Givry SO58:2810'07"+20:55
31.Olivier BERRIENFRA1303PZ MARCO1:02:1710'47"+24:44
32.Jean-Yves CONSTANTINFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:02:2310'48"+24:50
33.Francis HENKYFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:10:3912'14"+33:06
34.Stephane FEAUFRA7205PL LMA 721:18:5013'39"+41:17
NCLAlexis PIETTREFRA2517BF OTB
Top

RH50   length 5770m  climb 70m (95)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre Emmanuel DEMEUSEBEL2517BF OTB38:436'42"
2.Emmanuel ROULLANDFRA5302PL O5340:126'58"+1:29
3.Bruno HABERKORNFRA2105BF ADOChenôve42:027'17"+3:19
4.Rémi CRETEFRA6008HF NOYON CO43:277'31"+4:44
5.Jurg NIGGLIFRA3913BF O'JURA45:357'54"+6:52
6.Francois LUTHRINGERFRA8809GE HVO47:418'15"+8:58
Laurent ASTRADEFRA7305AR ECHO 7347:418'15"+8:58
8.Laurent LAINEFRA7701IF CSA CNSD47:508'17"+9:07
9.Laurent SCHIMPFFRA5909HF CapOnord48:208'22"+9:37
10.Gilles GENTASFRA3914BF JSO48:408'26"+9:57
11.Vincent GOURLAINFRA6205HF O²48:448'26"+10:01
12.Jean-Luc DENOUALFRA6008HF NOYON CO49:008'29"+10:17
13.Christophe BLANCHETFRA3318NA ASM CO49:248'33"+10:41
14.Laurent BASSETFRA2704NM COBS49:298'34"+10:46
15.David GATINEAUFRA1705NA CMO50:338'45"+11:50
16.Gilles VAYSSATFRA6008HF NOYON CO50:348'45"+11:51
17.Patrick VAXELAIREFRA8809GE HVO50:468'47"+12:03
18.Eric PIGEONFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM51:358'56"+12:52
19.Laurent BONORAFRA6906AR ALCO52:019'00"+13:18
20.Alain SERRANDFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio52:339'06"+13:50
21.Eric MAGLIONEFRA2605AR VSO52:349'06"+13:51
22.Eric GENCEFRA6205HF O²52:399'07"+13:56
23.Fabrice SZYMANOWSKIFRA6208HF B.A52:429'08"+13:59
24.Alain ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE53:249'15"+14:41
25.Franck REINENFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS53:389'17"+14:55
26.Jon COLESFRA3801AR DAUPHINE'O53:509'19"+15:07
27.Stéphane MARCHANDFRA2704NM COBS54:009'21"+15:17
28.Jerome CLEMENCONFRA4709NA PSNO54:429'28"+15:59
29.Eric MOISSERONFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM54:549'30"+16:11
30.Lionel GAILLARDFRA5604BR COL55:209'35"+16:37
31.Patrice LAURINFRA2105BF ADOChenôve56:249'46"+17:41
32.Jean-Charles DEROBERT-MAZUREFRA6307AR Balise 6356:309'47"+17:47
33.Robert LOGEFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK56:469'50"+18:03
34.Franck LOUBEYREFRA4709NA PSNO56:529'51"+18:09
35.Olivier GUENINFRA5116GE ASO Sillery57:109'54"+18:27
Philippe JULIENFRA3705CE COTS57:109'54"+18:27
37.Bertrand PELLINFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp57:209'56"+18:37
38.Vincent LANGEARDFRA0615PZ VSAO58:0710'04"+19:24
39.Pascal DOTTFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival58:0810'04"+19:25
40.Laurent SERINETFRA3502BR CRCO58:0910'04"+19:26
Philippe PAPINFRA5906HF VALMO58:0910'04"+19:26
42.Philippe CHAMBONFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS58:1610'05"+19:33
43.Remi HERITIERFRA4201AR NOSE58:2310'07"+19:40
44.Emmanuel AGOSTINIFRA8903BF YCONE-Sens58:3310'08"+19:50
45.Stéphane VOLANTFRA2904BR Quimper 2958:3510'09"+19:52
46.Frédéric RAMBLIEREFRA4601OC FiNO4658:4510'10"+20:02
47.Christophe BERNAUERFRA6804GE COColmar59:1410'15"+20:31
48.Laurent PANNETIERFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR1:00:0710'25"+21:24
49.Bernard LATHUILIEREFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:00:2310'27"+21:40
50.Fabrice MAGIMELFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.1:00:2810'28"+21:45
51.Stephane BERTHELOTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:00:2910'28"+21:46
52.Pascal NAELFRA9404IF AS IGN1:00:3210'29"+21:49
53.Eric LOGEAISFRA8203OC SCOR1:00:4410'31"+22:01
54.Thierry GEYERFRA2407NA POP1:00:5710'33"+22:14
55.Bruno BEAUVISAGEFRA2704NM COBS1:01:0810'35"+22:25
56.Philippe JANQUINFRA6203HF A.RO.621:01:1110'36"+22:28
57.Nicolas BOISSIERFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:01:1710'37"+22:34
58.Francois DELCAMBREFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:01:2710'38"+22:44
59.Matthieu DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:02:4010'51"+23:57
60.Jean Marc TOMASSIFRA7719IF ERCO1:02:5810'54"+24:15
61.Olivier DUFRENOYFRA5407GE SO Luneville1:03:1510'57"+24:32
62.J-Jacques PICAZOFRA8405PZ CS PERTUIS1:03:2210'58"+24:39
63.Jean-Luc ZOBELEFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:03:3411'01"+24:51
64.Thierry FOLFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio1:03:4111'02"+24:58
65.Dominique BOUTINFRA6205HF O²1:03:4911'03"+25:06
66.Yves RIOLLETFRA5302PL O531:04:1011'07"+25:27
67.Pascal GAUDILLATFRA2517BF OTB1:04:2111'09"+25:38
68.Bruno LACOSTEFRA6906AR ALCO1:04:3611'11"+25:53
69.Gilles TREMOULETFRA4601OC FiNO461:04:3711'11"+25:54
70.Patrick FLOQUETFRA7709IF USM/CO1:05:2411'20"+26:41
71.Christian ANGLADEFRA5604BR COL1:05:3711'22"+26:54
72.Didier BOUTINETFRA1601NA COF1:06:3511'32"+27:52
73.Bertrand NEUILLYFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:06:5811'36"+28:15
74.Christophe BESNIERFRA8903BF YCONE-Sens1:08:0611'48"+29:23
75.Jean-Christophe JOLLAINFRA5702GE CSAG METZ1:08:1511'49"+29:32
76.J-Luc BARRALFRA1303PZ MARCO1:08:4111'54"+29:58
77.Vincent DESPLANQUESFRA0615PZ VSAO1:08:5311'56"+30:10
78.Fabien POINTEAUFRA2604AR CROCO1:11:2312'22"+32:40
79.Laurent MALLEMFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio1:11:2812'23"+32:45
80.Valentin CHARREIREFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:11:5012'26"+33:07
81.Christophe JACOTOTFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:15:3813'06"+36:55
82.Marine PRADEAUFRA6307AR Balise 631:18:4013'38"+39:57
83.Mickael BIDETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:18:4913'39"+40:06
84.Eric BALDFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival1:22:5614'22"+44:13
85.Laurent COMPEREFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:23:5714'32"+45:14
86.François GINTZBURGERFRA7407AR SOS GO1:26:0014'54"+47:17
87.Laurent ROCHEFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:29:0715'26"+50:24
88.Denis COLLOMBFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:29:5615'35"+51:13
89.Alain FOLTZERFRA2517BF OTB1:38:0416'59"+59:21
90.Olivier RAOULTFRA2605AR VSO1:41:0217'30"+1:02:19
91.Bertrand COLINEAUXFRA5604BR COL1:41:0317'30"+1:02:20
92.Luc BUCAMPFRA6008HF NOYON CO1:48:5418'52"+1:10:11
93.Olivier GRANDCOINGFRA5116GE ASO Sillery1:53:1719'37"+1:14:34
NCLJoseph GONCALVESFRA3318NA ASM CO
NCLMichel OLIVEFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny
Top

H55   length 4270m  climb 50m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Graham PATTENFRA4709NA PSNO28:016'33"
2.Alain POURREFRA2508BF BALISE 2528:076'35"+0:06
3.Yves DEVILLEFRA3318NA ASM CO29:396'56"+1:38
4.Philippe DUBOISFRA7709IF USM/CO30:067'02"+2:05
5.Pascal LEGEREFRA5906HF VALMO30:107'03"+2:09
6.Laurent GUIBERTFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS30:127'04"+2:11
7.Jean-David LALEVEEFRA2104BF Vallée Ouche OR30:397'10"+2:38
8.Thierry HEROUARDFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN30:407'10"+2:39
9.Benoit SANDEVOIRFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE31:287'22"+3:27
10.Claude PARIZOTTOFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.32:057'30"+4:04
Luc BOUCHANFRA9006BF RAMBO32:057'30"+4:04
Pierre DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV32:057'30"+4:04
13.J-Luc ESTIVALFRA7709IF USM/CO32:177'33"+4:16
14.Konstantin SMIRNOVRUS5906HF VALMO33:017'43"+5:00
15.Michel DENAIXFRA7309AR COCS33:157'47"+5:14
16.Michel MARTYFRA4601OC FiNO4634:268'03"+6:25
17.Jens KASTENSSONSWE0615PZ VSAO35:238'17"+7:22
18.J-Francois MORLONFRA5702GE CSAG METZ37:088'41"+9:07
19.Pierre TERZIFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny37:108'42"+9:09
20.Dominique FLEURENTFRA7404AR ASO37:468'50"+9:45
Thierry JOLYFRA6803GE COMulhouse37:468'50"+9:45
22.Jacques PEYCLITFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO37:558'52"+9:54
23.Philippe MASSONFRA3502BR CRCO38:198'58"+10:18
24.Frédéric GIBIATFRA8405PZ CS PERTUIS40:199'26"+12:18
25.Michel DICKBURTFRA5906HF VALMO40:569'35"+12:55
26.Pierre SCHWARTZFRA6709GE SCBarr40:579'35"+12:56
27.Eric MERMINFRA3810AR ORIENTALP40:599'35"+12:58
28.Joel POULAINFRA5909HF CapOnord42:159'53"+14:14
29.Jean DURRMANNFRA2208BR SAINT-BRIEUC OR42:5910'03"+14:58
30.Patrick ROUGEAUXFRA7205PL LMA 7243:1210'07"+15:11
31.Jose RORAFRA7719IF ERCO47:5111'12"+19:50
32.Pierre FERRANDFRA3408OC AMSO3449:4511'39"+21:44
33.Frédéric BANIKFRA7604NM ALBEOrientation51:3812'05"+23:37
34.Jean Raymond PASCUALFRA6008HF NOYON CO58:2013'39"+30:19
35.Raymond BERNARDFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:27:4320'32"+59:42
Top

RH55   length 4270m  climb 50m (50)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel VUILLEMINFRA2508BF BALISE 2529:376'56"
2.Serge GRILLETFRA7404AR ASO31:207'20"+1:43
3.J-Noel DEBEHOGNEBEL0207HF VO32:497'41"+3:12
4.Christophe VUITTONFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT33:377'52"+4:00
5.Philippe TAELEMANSBEL5907HF T.A.D.34:097'59"+4:32
6.Olivier BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT35:128'14"+5:35
7.Francois HUEBERFRA6701GE COSE36:108'28"+6:33
8.Patrice MONTEMONTFRA3810AR ORIENTALP36:528'38"+7:15
9.J-Claude GARDEFRA4203AR OE4236:548'38"+7:17
10.Christian STOFFELSBEL6804GE COColmar36:578'39"+7:20
11.Patrick DESBRESTFRA7404AR ASO38:078'55"+8:30
12.Etienne BAERTFRA5909HF CapOnord38:419'03"+9:04
13.Philippe BAILLYFRA4601OC FiNO4640:249'27"+10:47
14.Didier COURTELFRA1601NA COF42:149'53"+12:37
15.Christian LEGRANDFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY42:229'55"+12:45
16.Etienne HAMEAUFRA5302PL O5342:379'58"+13:00
17.Patrice DELAVEAUFRA7722IF ASSAP 7744:0410'19"+14:27
18.Gilbert MONNOTFRA2108BF Talant SO44:3510'26"+14:58
19.Claude EVENFRA8607NA Poitiers CO44:4310'28"+15:06
20.Patrick MATHEFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio44:5110'30"+15:14
21.Laurent MERATFRA3913BF O'JURA44:5810'31"+15:21
22.Francois SABATIERFRA9105IF COLE45:0110'32"+15:24
23.J-Louis PERISSATFRA7808IF ASMB-CO45:0910'34"+15:32
24.Yves PEKERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY45:3310'40"+15:56
25.Vincent CELLIERFRA2108BF Talant SO45:5210'44"+16:15
26.Bruno MITTERRANDFRA6709GE SCBarr47:0811'02"+17:31
27.Hervé GAUTHIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8747:1211'03"+17:35
28.Jacques RAYMONDAUDFRA3319NA SMOG47:4211'10"+18:05
29.François MONESTESFRA4709NA PSNO47:5411'13"+18:17
30.Guy DEMAISONFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.49:4211'38"+20:05
31.Thierry BASFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT50:0211'43"+20:25
32.Gilles GARINFRA9105IF COLE52:3312'18"+22:56
33.Gervais BAZINFRA8607NA Poitiers CO54:2612'44"+24:49
34.Wilfrid SYLVESTREFRA1801CE EMB BOURGES54:5912'52"+25:22
35.Marc COLLINFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS55:3012'59"+25:53
36.Daniel COFFEFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp56:0213'07"+26:25
37.Bertrand THENOZFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio58:0613'36"+28:29
38.François CAILLETFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny58:0713'36"+28:30
39.Pascal GUINOTFRA2108BF Talant SO58:2113'39"+28:44
40.Eric MAGNYFRA8903BF YCONE-Sens58:2213'40"+28:45
41.Hugues PEUREYFRA9105IF COLE58:5413'47"+29:17
42.Francois DEROLANDFRA2906BR BO59:2913'55"+29:52
43.Patrice WOLZFRA2508BF BALISE 251:05:2915'20"+35:52
44.Jean Marie CREUSATFRA8809GE HVO1:08:3716'04"+39:00
45.Jean-Marie TORRESFRA3319NA SMOG1:09:5116'21"+40:14
46.Eric PIERREFRA5803BF NORD1:12:1916'56"+42:42
47.Denis DOUCHETFRA2904BR Quimper 291:18:4118'25"+49:04
48.Pascal BLONDYFRA7407AR SOS GO1:20:3218'51"+50:55
49.Francois LAMINETTEFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:24:1419'43"+54:37
NCLGerard GADEAUFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS
Top

H60   length 4270m  climb 50m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick CAPBERNFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio31:407'24"
2.Philippe POGUFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY34:528'09"+3:12
3.Gaston CLERCFRA2105BF ADOChenôve35:298'18"+3:49
4.Christian CACHARDFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT35:428'21"+4:02
5.Michel VINCENTFRA6408NA COOL35:598'25"+4:19
6.Paul ALLEFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY37:448'50"+6:04
7.Franck GUERINFRA8903BF YCONE-Sens38:018'54"+6:21
8.Nick CAMPBELLGBR7807IF GO7838:098'56"+6:29
9.Jean-Marie FATHFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY38:529'06"+7:12
10.Philippe CASTIERFRA6208HF B.A39:009'08"+7:20
11.Gilles DESLANDESFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE39:099'10"+7:29
12.Daniel POEDRASFRA5609BR COPV40:579'35"+9:17
13.Jean-Claude SUTYFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny41:089'37"+9:28
14.Robert TENEDOSFRA1202OC CVO1241:349'44"+9:54
15.Francois GLIKSONFRA5407GE SO Luneville41:389'45"+9:58
16.Rene GODEFROYFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY42:259'56"+10:45
17.Dominique SERGEANTFRA9404IF AS IGN43:1210'07"+11:32
18.J-Francois BATTISTAFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS44:0210'18"+12:22
19.J-Luc PERRINFRA8809GE HVO44:3010'25"+12:50
20.J-Pierre PICARDFRA2704NM COBS45:2410'37"+13:44
21.Thierry CHARLESFRA0207HF VO45:3110'39"+13:51
22.Jean-Philippe STEFANINIFRA2610AR L.O.V.46:0810'48"+14:28
23.J-Pierre MAZARDFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT46:2710'52"+14:47
24.Lucien GARCIAFRA4709NA PSNO48:5811'28"+17:18
25.Daniel FAIVREFRA7309AR COCS49:5411'41"+18:14
26.J-Pierre MIREMENDEFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.49:5511'41"+18:15
27.Christian RICHARDFRA1303PZ MARCO50:2111'47"+18:41
28.Joel LE COZFRA2904BR Quimper 2957:5013'32"+26:10
29.Gerard VALLATFRA4203AR OE4259:0913'51"+27:29
Top

RH60   length 4270m  climb 50m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick CHASSEURFRA4012NA B.R.O.S35:258'17"
2.Philippe BARDESFRA7701IF CSA CNSD40:339'29"+5:08
3.Patrick EUDIERFRA2704NM COBS42:5310'02"+7:28
4.Alain DOURUFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX43:1710'08"+7:52
5.Georges SANCHEZFRA7807IF GO7844:1310'21"+8:48
6.Daniel PAPILLONFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny44:3910'27"+9:14
7.Patrick BOULANGERFRA5907HF T.A.D.44:4410'28"+9:19
8.Enri CHABALFRA3809AR USSE CO44:5810'31"+9:33
9.J-Louis GRENOUILLATFRA5907HF T.A.D.45:1910'36"+9:54
10.Hubert BRELLMANNFRA6709GE SCBarr46:2310'51"+10:58
11.Regis GIRARDFRA3705CE COTS47:3911'09"+12:14
12.Eric BOUDYFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp48:4811'25"+13:23
13.J-Luc KORUSFRA1705NA CMO48:5911'28"+13:34
14.Patrick BARBIERFRA8903BF YCONE-Sens49:2711'34"+14:02
15.Christian BOTTEMERFRA6701GE COSE50:0611'43"+14:41
16.Guy AUROUZEFRA3318NA ASM CO51:3912'05"+16:14
17.Philippe LELOUPFRA7808IF ASMB-CO52:5012'22"+17:25
18.Bernard MINOTFRA6906AR ALCO53:0112'24"+17:36
19.J-Marie GAILLARDFRA3318NA ASM CO54:1312'41"+18:48
20.Christian MARCOFRA4012NA B.R.O.S54:1612'42"+18:51
21.Yannick RIOFRA6008HF NOYON CO54:5412'51"+19:29
22.Jean-Luc BOELLEFRA6408NA COOL55:5813'06"+20:33
23.Philippe RIDEAUFRA8404PZ OPA57:2713'27"+22:02
24.Gilles BAGUEREYFRA6804GE COColmar1:00:0314'03"+24:38
25.Gilles RAVIERFRA7309AR COCS1:13:1917'10"+37:54
26.Jacques LOISYFRA2104BF Vallée Ouche OR1:13:4917'17"+38:24
27.Daniel SCHAMBERGERFRA6803GE COMulhouse1:16:0317'48"+40:38
28.Yves BOEHMFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival1:18:3218'23"+43:07
29.Christian HERVEFRA3318NA ASM CO1:20:0418'45"+44:39
30.Denis HARDELFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:22:4819'23"+47:23
31.Patrick LABORDEFRA4010NA BONO1:46:0724'51"+1:10:42
NCLChristian KARPYNFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN</