clublogo
index

Nationale Sprint Mons
Mons 6.5.2018
C.O. Militaire Belge

Last updated: 06.05.2018 20:14:21Contact/Remarks: daels.sebastien@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-20 DE D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 HE H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SD LD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D-10   length 1200m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato HILLENBELOmega10:288'43"
NCLJanne HILLENBELOmega
Top

D10B   length 1200m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kaat VERMEIREBELOmega17:1414'21"
2.Anna PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.23:1319'20"+5:59
Top

D-12   length 1200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Noor DE MITSBELTROL13:2011'06"
2.Louise MATTARTBELHermathenae16:3413'48"+3:14
3.Annabelle VERHAEGENBELOmega26:3422'08"+13:14
Top

D-14   length 2500m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.26:5010'44"
2.Lucy BOGAERTBELHainaut O.C.34:0913'39"+7:19
3.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega36:4614'42"+9:56
4.Angel AKHILEBELHainaut O.C.1:40:3940'15"+1:13:49
NCLSainteté IRERABELHainaut O.C.
Top

D-16   length 2700m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.28:5510'42"
Top

D-20   length 3000m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.33:3611'11"
Top

DE   length 3100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega27:418'55"
Top

D21   length 3100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim TIREZBELOmega38:3112'25"
2.Sonja VULAKLIJASRBASUB1:01:3919'53"+23:08
3.Rebecca MOLLONBELC.O. Pégase1:02:0120'00"+23:30
Top

D35   length 3000m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Agnes HERMESZHUNAltaïr C.O.51:3717'12"
Top

D40   length 2700m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sabrina DEGEE-MATTARTBELHermathenae33:5312'32"
2.Blandine PIERSONFRAASMBCO35:4313'13"+1:50
3.Annabelle LIEGEOISBELBalise 1040:3315'01"+6:40
4.Laetitia DASBELC.O. Pégase44:5616'38"+11:03
5.Kristel GRANGERBELIndiv.1:34:1234'53"+1:00:19
Top

D45   length 2700m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège27:1210'04"
2.Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.31:1611'34"+4:04
3.Virpi KORPIFINOmega36:4913'38"+9:37
4.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB38:3414'17"+11:22
Top

D50   length 2500m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.29:1811'43"
2.Nathalie KUBITOWICZFRAVALMO43:5517'34"+14:37
3.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 1054:0721'38"+24:49
Top

D55   length 2500m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Runa VLSOEIndiv.28:3311'25"
2.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB32:3913'03"+4:06
3.Pascale FLAMIONBELHainaut O.C.37:5715'10"+9:24
4.Jeannie CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.41:2416'33"+12:51
5.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.51:1820'31"+22:45
Top

D60   length 2000m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok31:1615'37"
2.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL39:3719'48"+8:21
NCLSimonne SILVIBELK.O.L.
Top

D65   length 2000m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase28:3914'19"
2.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL30:0215'00"+1:23
3.Lieve GEENSBELTROL30:0715'03"+1:28
4.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 1041:0720'33"+12:28
5.Anais DUBOISBELStart-O1:06:2133'10"+37:42
Charlotte PARENTBELStart-O1:06:2133'10"+37:42
Top

H-10   length 1200m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae20:5117'22"
Top

H10B   length 1200m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Viek DE MITSBELTROL15:5113'12"
2.Emile PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.17:5114'52"+2:00
Top

H-12   length 1200m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae14:2712'02"
2.Mats DE SMULBELOmega14:2912'04"+0:02
3.Arthur BRUSTEMBELStart-O19:0015'49"+4:33
4.Charles BRUSTEMBELStart-O19:2216'08"+4:55
5.Thor DE MITSBELTROL25:4221'25"+11:15
Top

H-14   length 2500m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL22:068'50"
2.Joris SMETBELTROL24:439'53"+2:37
3.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL29:0011'36"+6:54
4.Everic MISTIAENBELHainaut O.C.32:0812'51"+10:02
5.Einstine OKOABELHainaut O.C.33:3313'25"+11:27
Top

H-16   length 3000m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae22:037'20"
2.Willem BAKELANTSBELOmega23:097'43"+1:06
3.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.25:248'27"+3:21
Top

H-18   length 3100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Miguel LERENOPORIndiv.40:5913'13"
2.Fabio VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.1:02:1420'04"+21:15
Top

HE   length 3600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.24:406'51"
2.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.25:377'06"+0:57
3.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.26:247'19"+1:44
4.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase28:027'47"+3:22
Top

H21   length 3600m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Romeo LABANTBELIndiv.44:3812'23"
2.Gil IMBOBELStart-O55:2615'23"+10:48
3.Mathias JACQUESBELStart-O1:22:1422'50"+37:36
4.Geoffrey GLUMEBELStart-O1:22:2122'52"+37:43
5.Laura DENISBELStart-O1:22:3822'57"+38:00
NCLFlorent LIEGEOISBELStart-O
NCLLoic SWERTVAEGHERBELStart-O
NCLPlamen Dimitrov PEEVBELIndiv.
Top

H35   length 3600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELhamok28:117'49"
2.Sébastien FRANCQBELC.O. Liège31:448'48"+3:33
3.Benoît EVRARDBELHainaut O.C.33:129'13"+5:01
4.Vladan VUJAKLIJASRBASUB34:469'39"+6:35
5.Pierre LEJEUNEBELHainaut O.C.42:0011'40"+13:49
Top

H40   length 3100m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase27:268'50"
2.François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.28:359'13"+1:09
3.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae30:589'59"+3:32
4.Merlijn VAN RUMSTBELOmega43:3014'01"+16:04
5.Jean BILTRESSEBELIndiv.1:34:1330'23"+1:06:47
Top

H45   length 3100m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre CIPARISSEBELC.O. Pégase28:369'13"
2.Patrice LOMBETBELBalise 1033:0210'39"+4:26
3.Arne TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.33:1010'41"+4:34
4.Kurt SMETBELTROL34:0610'59"+5:30
5.Auke SCHILDERNEDAltaïr C.O.34:3711'09"+6:01
6.Yves DE MITSBELTROL35:4011'30"+7:04
--Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae27:579'00"-0:39
NCLJukka KOTILEHTOFINOmega
NCLOlivier DE SMULBELOmega
Top

H50   length 3000m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.27:199'06"
2.Ronald SOMERSNEDK.O.L.34:5011'36"+7:31
3.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.42:4014'13"+15:21
4.Paul KESSELAERSBELOmega1:02:4420'54"+35:25
Top

H55   length 3000m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Johan DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.32:1810'45"
2.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 1037:2212'27"+5:04
3.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELBalise 1039:4213'14"+7:24
NCLAndré VANHULSTBELBalise 10
Top

H60   length 2700m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.25:259'24"
2.Christian CACHARDFRAASUL SN AU25:309'26"+0:05
3.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.26:319'49"+1:06
4.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB26:389'51"+1:13
5.Herman JANSSENBELTROL27:2110'07"+1:56
6.Xavier MORISBELC.O. Pégase29:2010'51"+3:55
7.Alan CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.31:2811'39"+6:03
8.William NICQUEBELTROL38:5314'24"+13:28
9.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.39:4714'44"+14:22
10.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL42:3015'44"+17:05
11.Robyn BILTRESSE GRANGERBELIndiv.1:33:5034'45"+1:08:25
12.Nielsen BILTRESSE GRANGERBELIndiv.1:34:1334'53"+1:08:48
Top

H65   length 2500m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1025:3210'12"
2.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel26:0510'26"+0:33
3.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase27:3111'00"+1:59
4.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.29:5211'56"+4:20
5.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1031:4812'43"+6:16
6.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.32:4013'04"+7:08
7.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBELC.O. Pégase34:3113'48"+8:59
8.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL42:1516'53"+16:43
9.Georges DICKERBELASUB45:1818'07"+19:46
10.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB47:1518'53"+21:43
NCLChristensen JESPERBELASUB
NCLLuc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.
NCLServais HICKBELC.O. Liège
Top

H70   length 2000m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL24:0112'00"
2.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega32:1416'07"+8:13
3.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège33:1416'37"+9:13
4.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL36:5418'27"+12:53
5.Michel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase37:2218'40"+13:21
6.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB39:1019'35"+15:09
7.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca40:3120'15"+16:30
8.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.43:5621'58"+19:55
NCLGeorges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.
NCLGeorges VONCKBELTROL
NCLSerge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

H75   length 2000m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bernard PONCEBELHainaut O.C.57:4428'52"
Top

H80   length 1700m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLHenri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.
Top

SD   length 2900m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier DE WOLFBELK.O.L.18:166'17"
2.Richard VASSALOIndiv.32:1111'05"+13:55
3.Jean-Francois GHEMBELStart-O33:3311'34"+15:17
4.François MAILIERBELSUD O LUX38:5813'26"+20:42
5.Sebastien CHARLESBELStart-O45:0815'33"+26:52
6.Sebastien KAISINBELStart-O45:2415'39"+27:08
7.Noémie COBUTBELStart-O48:5016'50"+30:34
8.Amélie FURNARIBELStart-O48:5416'51"+30:38
9.Katrine LUXBELC.O. Pégase1:03:0321'44"+44:47
NCLColine VAN DEN BOSSCHEBELStart-O
NCLDavid DAVEBELStart-O
NCLDavid GEORGEBELStart-O
Top

LD   length 3200m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier DE WOLFBELK.O.L.23:197'17"
2.Mario ALVARESPORGD4C30:289'31"+7:09
3.Paulo FERREIRAPORClube Praças Armada35:1110'59"+11:52
4.Cédric BASTIENBELIndiv.36:0011'15"+12:41
5.Pieter DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.39:1012'14"+15:51
6.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB44:5714'02"+21:38
7.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.48:5115'15"+25:32
8.Lea GRAMMONTBELStart-O50:5315'54"+27:34
9.Elise THOMASBELStart-O50:5715'55"+27:38
10.Pierre DIEUDONNEBELBalise 1051:1716'01"+27:58
11.Georges BARBIERBELASUB51:4716'10"+28:28
NCLGrégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELHainaut O.C.
NCLPierre DAVIDBELBalise 10
Top

Total

K.O.L.22
Start-O20
Hainaut O.C.19
TROL18
Omega15
ASUB11
Balise 1011
C.O. Pégase11
Indiv.10
Hermathenae7
Altaïr C.O.6
C.O. Liège4
hamok2
O.L.V. Eifel2
ASMBCO1
ASUL SN AU1
Borasca1
Clube Praças Armada1
GD4C1
SUD O LUX1
VALMO1
Total: 165