Percuso Águas Claras
Parque de Águas Claras 12.5.2018
Collégio Militar de Brasília
Last updated: 12.05.2018 14:40:54
Contact/Remarks:
Robsonncatt33@gmail.com
EXPERIENTE
INICIANTE
MÉDIO
INFANTIL
CMB dam
CMB Hom
Total
NCL
não classificado
EXPERIENTE
4600m
60m (47)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Andre Fernando Pivoto Anibele
501
BRA
COMIB
35:17
7'40"
3.
Erlei Antonio Zôrzo
514
BRA
COMIB
39:09
8'30"
6.
Marcelo Gomes Knapik
513
BRA
COMIB
41:31
9'01"
7.
Alexandre Paulo Auler Waack
561
BRA
COMIB
44:36
9'41"
11.
Clédio Winkler
564
BRA
COMIB
48:41
10'35"
12.
Sergio Max
1001
BRA
COMIB
49:34
10'46"
13.
Luis Fernando Fuzer Aquino
515
BRA
COMIB
49:50
10'49"
15.
Lino Venigno Bezerra
554
BRA
COMIB
50:48
11'02"
16.
Ricardo de Sousa Assis
569
BRA
COMIB
51:19
11'09"
18.
Claisso
565
BRA
COMIB
52:14
11'21"
20.
Marcelo Sauwen Cruz
509
BRA
COMIB
53:35
11'38"
26.
Joyce Rodrigues De Souza Carvalho
516
BRA
COMIB
59:50
13'00"
27.
Sergio Luiz Goulart Duarte
538
BRA
COMIB
59:56
13'01"
32.
Crislaine Refati
566
BRA
COMIB
1:10:29
15'19"
40.
Luciano Puchalski
510
BRA
COMIB
1:25:30
18'35"
Top
INICIANTE
2500m
40m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Vitor Hugo
1002
BRA
COMIB
34:01
13'36"
8.
Rafael Limeira Venigno
557
BRA
COMIB
10:24:07
249'38"
Top
MÉDIO
3600m
40m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Flávio Gomes Borges
517
BRA
COMIB
49:56
13'52"
3.
Luciana Limeira Venigno
555
BRA
COMIB
1:08:11
18'56"
4.
Camila Limeira Venigno
556
BRA
COMIB
1:09:06
19'11"
5.
André Baron Knapik
536
BRA
COMIB
1:12:47
20'13"
7.
Mariana Sakate Abe
533
BRA
COMIB
1:57:00
32'30"
Top
CMB dam
2800m
55m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Giovanna Matos Ferreira
575
BRA
COMIB
29:56
10'41"
2.
Manoella Bertolo Silva
572
BRA
COMIB
32:56
11'45"
3.
Rafaela Valença Trindade
576
BRA
COMIB
35:24
12'38"
4.
Maria Eduarda Barbosa Da Costa
574
BRA
COMIB
37:45
13'28"
5.
Flávia Baron Knapik
573
BRA
COMIB
38:01
13'34"
NCL
Larissa Monteiro Matos
578
BRA
COMIB
Top
CMB Hom
3200m
40m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Caio Lucas Caldas de Oliveira Moura
584
BRA
COMIB
23:08
7'13"
2.
Eduardo Cerqueira Silva Júnior
588
BRA
COMIB
23:36
7'22"
3.
Luís Eduardo Maronês Bonorino
582
BRA
COMIB
26:01
8'07"
4.
Pedro Willian Soares Da Silva
585
BRA
COMIB
29:02
9'04"
5.
Luigui Diego Nauê
583
BRA
COMIB
32:35
10'10"
6.
Sérgio Arthur Monteiro Matos
580
BRA
COMIB
33:19
10'24"
7.
Murilo Souza Carrijo
581
BRA
COMIB
36:59
11'33"
8.
Victor Gabriel Soares Da Ailva
586
BRA
COMIB
37:05
11'35"
9.
Raul Erick Cordeiro Alves
579
BRA
COMIB
42:33
13'17"
Top
Total
COMIB
37
COTI
20
OUTROS
16
COASSEB
14
Total: 87