BELGIUM 3 DAYS
Sugny 19.5.2018
Balise 10
Last updated: 19.05.2018 20:27:31
Contact/Remarks:
lucheuninckx@skynet.be
D-10
D10B
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D75
H-10
H10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
1
2
3
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
D10B
2500m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Loane SCHOULLER
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
25:53
10'21"
Top
D-20
4100m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elise VANEL
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
37:22
9'06"
Top
DB
3800m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Coralie SCHOULLER
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
1:22:37
21'44"
Top
D40
4100m (31)
[H:]M:S
min/km
13.
Virgenie STEIN
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
46:17
11'17"
Top
D45
3800m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
17.
Agnès SEGONDY
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
59:29
15'39"
Top
D50
3500m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Sophie LOGÉ
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
47:09
13'28"
Top
D55
3000m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
25.
Mireille HOFF
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
1:24:00
28'00"
Top
D60
3000m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Anna COLOMBI
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
46:43
15'34"
8.
Régine MOUCHETTE
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
49:13
16'24"
Top
D65
2800m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Marie José BERGER
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
51:29
18'23"
Top
H-10
2500m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
7.
Victor STEIN
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
29:49
11'55"
Top
H-12
2800m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Colin SCHOULLER
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
23:02
8'13"
Top
H-14
3800m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Raphael STEIN
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
45:15
11'54"
NCL
Thomas SCHOULLER
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
Top
H-16
4400m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Romain DISCHER
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
26:46
6'05"
Top
HB
4600m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Olivier SCHOULLER
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
48:12
10'28"
Top
H45
4700m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
24.
Nicolas STEIN
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
59:05
12'34"
Top
H50
4600m (52)
[H:]M:S
min/km
30.
Robert LOGE
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
52:59
11'31"
45.
Luc VANEL
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
1:12:50
15'50"
Top
H55
4300m (46)
[H:]M:S
min/km
44.
Olivier HOFF
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
1:14:36
17'20"
Top
H60
3200m (27)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Jean Luc DUBOIS
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
28:54
9'01"
Top
H65
3100m (42)
[H:]M:S
min/km
14.
Robert LOCUSSE
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
33:02
10'39"
35.
Alain MOUCHETTE
FRA
Tout Azimut Fameck
58:19
18'48"
Top
H75
2800m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Georges RENNOTTE
BEL
Tout Azimut Fameck
1:02:20
22'15"
Top
Total
Hainaut O.C.
56
ASUB
49
K.O.L.
46
TROL
46
C.O. Liège
44
hamok
40
Omega
30
Hermathenae
25
Tout Azimut Fameck
24
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
20
C.O. Pégase
16
OLF Mainz
13
SV Wannweil
12
VALMO
12
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
10
O.L.V. Eifel
9
OK HTF
8
KOVZ
7
N.S.V. Amel
7
OSCM Charleville Mezières
7
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION
7
CA Rosé
6
OLG Goldau
6
SUD O LUX
6
ARGUS
5
BERLINER TSC
5
CSAG Metz
5
TSV Jetzendorf
5
TV 1901 Beaumarais
5
Bielefelder TG
4
C.O. Strasbourg Europe
4
HOC'93
4
OL-Team Filder
4
OLV Zug
4
Olifant
4
Orientation caennaise
4
Raid Orientation Paris
4
Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb
4
Altaïr C.O.
3
BerkshireOrienteers
3
Borasca
3
C.O. Militaire Belge
3
CO Colmar
3
Club Orientation Compiègne
3
Dartford
3
Indiv.
3
Kölner O team
3
Noyon course d' orientation
3
OC München
3
OK Roslagen
3
Silkeborg OK
3
VERVINS ORIENTATION
3
balise77 Fontaibleau Avon
3
A.S.D. OC Appennino
2
AC Beauchamp
2
Animation Sillery Orientation
2
Club Athlétique de Condat
2
DJK VFL Willich
2
Fingal Orienteers
2
Fuersten OK Ettingen
2
Lagan Valley Orienteers
2
Moledowns
2
OK73 Gladsaxe
2
OLG Cordoba
2
OLG Siegerland
2
OLG Stäfa
2
OLV Steinberg
2
Silin
2
Ski Club Barr
2
Sollerod OK
2
Swiss O Tours
2
Team Ostrovsky
2
Union sportive melunaise
2
Vesoul Haute Saône orientation
2
Association Sportive de l 'IGN
1
C.O. Montceau Morvan
1
C.O. Tours Sud
1
Eborienteers
1
Epernay Nature et Sport
1
Espoon Suunta
1
GD4C
1
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft
1
Guyancourt Orientation 78
1
Hansa Simmerath
1
Kalevan Rasti
1
Les Cros
1
MINOR
1
O-92 Piano di Magadino
1
OLG Regensburg
1
OLG Saar
1
OLK Piz Hasi
1
PZ Chat'O1311
1
Quimper orientation
1
RANDERS OK
1
SAVCO VERDUN 55
1
SV Bayer Wuppertal
1
TSV Ipsheim
1
Tous Azimuts Douai
1
Total: 678