clublogo
index

BELGIUM 3 DAYS
Bouillon City 21.5.2018
Balise 10

Last updated: 23.05.2018 09:02:20Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   

D-10   length 2900m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato HILLENBELOmega22:397'48"
2.Laura MARTINFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION23:328'06"+0:53
3.Anaïs MAZYBELC.O. Liège28:319'49"+5:52
4.Marie Anne KOTECKÀFRAVALMO29:2810'09"+6:49
5.Eloïse LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase30:1210'24"+7:33
6.Janne HILLENBELOmega30:1910'27"+7:40
7.Lena BAATHGERTSV Jetzendorf35:5312'22"+13:14
8.Fina BAATHGERTSV Jetzendorf37:3812'58"+14:59
9.Yara NATHOGEROC München38:5013'23"+16:11
10.Charlotte PIRETBELHainaut O.C.49:0416'55"+26:25
11.Aurore BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:14:2525'39"+51:46
Top

D10B   length 2900m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Loane SCHOULLERFRATout Azimut Fameck30:2110'27"
2.Fin MYLLEBELhamok36:3512'36"+6:14
3.Jana BRIESBELK.O.L.43:4815'06"+13:27
4.Naïs SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase48:4516'48"+18:24
5.Emilie LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.49:0316'54"+18:42
6.Anne WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:00:3420'53"+30:13
7.Violette MAYERESBELHermathenae1:00:3720'54"+30:16
8.Ylva DAMMEIERGERSV Wannweil1:01:3321'13"+31:12
9.Lio LINTENBELK.O.L.1:04:4222'18"+34:21
10.Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok1:08:4423'42"+38:23
Top

D-12   length 3000m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annkathrin KNOLLGERBielefelder TG24:238'07"
2.Lyna FRONHOFFSBELASUB26:588'59"+2:35
3.Romane SENCEFRAVALMO28:139'24"+3:50
4.Louise ARNOBELHainaut O.C.28:419'33"+4:18
5.Katharina SASSGEROLF Mainz29:049'41"+4:41
6.Fee MYLLEBELhamok29:149'44"+4:51
7.Pauline PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.29:449'54"+5:21
8.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège30:1510'04"+5:52
9.Lotta DAMMEIERGERSV Wannweil31:2610'28"+7:03
10.Hanne MOURITSNEDARGUS34:1611'25"+9:53
11.Noor DE MITSBELTROL34:2811'29"+10:05
12.Juliette VIDALBELTROL34:4011'33"+10:17
13.Louise MATTARTBELHermathenae35:3511'51"+11:12
14.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.37:3712'32"+13:14
15.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega38:1712'45"+13:54
16.Zoé CORBIAUBELC.O. Liège41:0513'41"+16:42
17.Leonie NATHOGEROC München44:5014'56"+20:27
18.Juliette VANDEN DORPELBELHainaut O.C.1:01:4520'35"+37:22
Top

D-14   length 4500m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL51:3911'28"
2.Marie GILLETBELC.O. Liège54:3612'07"+2:57
3.Léa INSTALLEBELHainaut O.C.55:5112'24"+4:12
4.Marlene FRITZGEROL-Team Filder58:0612'54"+6:27
5.Camille PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.1:03:4514'10"+12:06
6.Camille LAMBIOTTEBELHainaut O.C.1:05:3914'35"+14:00
7.Nora MOURITSNEDARGUS1:07:4115'02"+16:02
8.Lena GEENENBELK.O.L.1:08:0915'08"+16:30
9.Julia FRITZGEROL-Team Filder1:11:3215'53"+19:53
10.Jil MYLLEBELhamok1:14:4116'35"+23:02
11.Hanaé GIROUFRAIndiv.1:26:2319'11"+34:44
12.Léane DE SMETBELHainaut O.C.1:32:4020'35"+41:01
13.Ilenia MOLABELHainaut O.C.1:43:5923'06"+52:20
NCLMaija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.
Top

D-16   length 4700m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB46:319'53"
2.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB50:4110'47"+4:10
3.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae54:4511'38"+8:14
4.Emma PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.55:0911'44"+8:38
5.Florine DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.55:4811'52"+9:17
6.Emma DE SMETBELHainaut O.C.1:01:0613'00"+14:35
7.Anneleen KNOOPSBELhamok1:04:1213'39"+17:41
8.Mit VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:07:4214'24"+21:11
9.Amandine MARIONSUICA Rosé1:11:1315'09"+24:42
10.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.1:15:5316'08"+29:22
NCLOriane HENRYFRAC.O. Strasbourg Europe
Top

D-18   length 4600m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aude SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation caennaise1:00:3413'09"
Top

D-20   length 4600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elise VANELFRATout Azimut Fameck1:06:0814'22"
2.Jolien VANDEBROEKBELhamok1:16:2716'37"+10:19
Top

DE   length 5200m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège51:589'59"
2.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège54:0310'23"+2:05
3.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB55:5510'45"+3:57
4.Greet OEYENBELhamok56:0610'47"+4:08
5.Elisabeth HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:5311'30"+7:55
6.Anna KRAJGEROLF Mainz1:07:3613'00"+15:38
7.Hannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.1:07:5613'03"+15:58
8.Magalie MENDESFRANoyon course d' orientation1:08:2613'09"+16:28
9.Rosemonde LEONARDBELC.O. Liège1:13:4114'10"+21:43
10.Beate MOESERGEROLF Mainz1:16:3914'44"+24:41
NCLEléonore ROBINSONBELHermathenae
NCLJessica LIMPACHBELASUB
NCLRonja FELLBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D21   length 5000m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sonja BORNERSUIOLV Zug45:479'09"
2.Ariane BAETTIGSUICA Rosé49:089'49"+3:21
3.Claire SANDEVOIRFRAASUB49:289'53"+3:41
4.Michela MARZOLINIITAA.S.D. OC Appennino49:389'55"+3:51
5.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL55:1811'03"+9:31
6.Linda SCHRADERNEDOlifant56:5511'22"+11:08
7.Tjitske BREIMERNEDHOC'9359:2311'52"+13:36
8.Louise NYSSENBELC.O. Liège1:07:3713'31"+21:50
9.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok1:08:3913'43"+22:52
10.Kim TIREZBELCO Colmar1:08:5313'46"+23:06
11.Sonja VULAKLIJASRBASUB1:25:4817'09"+40:01
12.Rebecca MOLLONBELC.O. Pégase1:35:2019'04"+49:33
NCLMarijke KLAASSENNEDHOC'93
Top

DB   length 4700m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL52:4711'13"
2.Coralie SCHOULLERFRATout Azimut Fameck1:12:1815'22"+19:31
3.Maike MULLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:18:2716'41"+25:40
4.Stéphanie HENRYFRAC.O. Strasbourg Europe1:18:2816'41"+25:41
5.Anja POTVINBELCO Colmar1:31:5519'33"+39:08
NCLQiyi SUGERBERLINER TSC
Top

D35   length 4600m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Natascha SPATHMANNBELK.O.L.1:11:2015'30"
2.Ellen MOLSBELhamok1:12:1415'42"+0:54
3.Charline SADZOTBELC.O. Liège1:13:0615'53"+1:46
4.Emilie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:13:2815'58"+2:08
5.Marie DESTREEBELHainaut O.C.1:13:3115'58"+2:11
6.Leslie CRETTELSBELHermathenae1:16:1916'35"+4:59
7.Ariane DECRAMERBELhamok1:21:0317'37"+9:43
NCLMarie THIENPONDTBELASUB
NCLVéronique HOCHETFRAC.O. Liège
Top

D40   length 4600m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège50:4911'02"
2.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB54:0511'45"+3:16
3.Michaela KOTECKÀFRAVALMO55:0011'57"+4:11
4.Johanne INSTALLEBELHainaut O.C.56:3812'18"+5:49
5.Barbara HUGELSHOFERSUICA Rosé56:4212'19"+5:53
6.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.57:0712'24"+6:18
7.Marie DESRUMAUXFRAVALMO57:1712'27"+6:28
8.Katrin LORENZ - BAATHGERTSV Jetzendorf58:5012'47"+8:01
9.Sandra OLIVIERFRAbalise77 Fontaibleau Avon59:2612'55"+8:37
10.Laurence HRYCKOFRANoyon course d' orientation1:02:2213'33"+11:33
11.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok1:03:0513'42"+12:16
12.Anne TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:04:5014'05"+14:01
13.Laurence DRABSBELASUB1:06:0214'21"+15:13
14.Lina BULOVAITELTUKOVZ1:06:0314'21"+15:14
15.Inga AUSEKLELATLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:07:0514'35"+16:16
16.Cécilia DRUZETICFRARaid Orientation Paris1:08:0114'47"+17:12
17.Christine ANTOINEFRAOrientation caennaise1:08:3514'54"+17:46
18.Florence LAGRANGEFRAbalise77 Fontaibleau Avon1:09:4515'09"+18:56
19.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERC.O. Liège1:11:2515'31"+20:36
20.Runa ULSOEDENASUB1:11:4615'36"+20:57
21.Christelle DETHYBELHainaut O.C.1:12:3915'47"+21:50
22.Katrien TALLOENBELOmega1:12:5415'50"+22:05
23.Virgenie STEINFRATout Azimut Fameck1:14:5816'17"+24:09
24.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant1:16:2316'36"+25:34
25.An FREDERICKXBELASUB1:18:0516'58"+27:16
26.Alexandra VANDEN EYNDEBELHainaut O.C.1:18:2817'03"+27:39
27.Julie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:20:3417'30"+29:45
28.Evelyn WIRTHGERTV 1901 Beaumarais1:37:3821'13"+46:49
29.Maria SASSGEROLF Mainz1:56:4925'23"+1:06:00
NCLMerethe FRANCISDENOK HTF
Top

D45   length 4700m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega48:3510'20"
2.Line NYBAKKENFINEspoon Suunta51:4711'01"+3:12
3.Sheralee BAILEYGBRDartford51:4911'01"+3:14
4.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL54:3211'36"+5:57
5.Caroline KNOLLGERBielefelder TG56:1611'58"+7:41
6.Ursula WEYSUIOLG Goldau58:4812'30"+10:13
7.Agnès SEGONDYFRATout Azimut Fameck59:1812'37"+10:43
8.Johanna DAMMEIERGERSV Wannweil59:2512'38"+10:50
9.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège59:5512'44"+11:20
10.Elisabet WIRTZGERLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:00:1212'48"+11:37
11.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège1:01:4813'08"+13:13
Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.1:01:4813'08"+13:13
13.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:03:1713'27"+14:42
14.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB1:04:4913'47"+16:14
15.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:05:3313'56"+16:58
16.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae1:05:5514'01"+17:20
17.Galyna KULIKOVAGERSilin1:09:5814'53"+21:23
18.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège1:10:4315'02"+22:08
Renee HELLERNEDARGUS1:10:4315'02"+22:08
20.Miriam FERRARIGEROLF Mainz1:11:1815'10"+22:43
21.Stine ARNTZENNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb1:14:4815'54"+26:13
22.Magalie TOURNEUXFRAOSCM Charleville Mezières1:19:4716'58"+31:12
23.Sophie PAREEBELhamok1:19:5817'00"+31:23
24.Kristine MOURITSNEDARGUS1:24:3818'00"+36:03
25.Emmanuelle BELLEFRASki Club Barr1:30:2819'14"+41:53
26.Christel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase2:09:2327'31"+1:20:48
NCLAnke TEMPLINERFRABERLINER TSC
NCLNathalie GUENINFRAAnimation Sillery Orientation
NCLSylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

D50   length 4200m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie MORLONFRACSAG Metz45:1410'46"
2.Kathrin BORNERSUIOLV Zug50:3812'03"+5:24
3.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:3212'44"+8:18
4.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok54:2512'57"+9:11
5.Greta MOLSBELhamok55:3113'13"+10:17
6.Kristine FRITZGEROL-Team Filder58:0813'50"+12:54
7.Claire MUYLLAERTBELASUB1:00:3914'26"+15:25
8.An DUYCKBELASUB1:01:3214'39"+16:18
9.Lina JASULAITYTELTUOlifant1:05:1015'30"+19:56
10.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB1:07:1015'59"+21:56
11.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL1:11:3117'01"+26:17
12.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège1:15:3117'58"+30:17
13.Laurence ROBYNFRAVALMO1:17:1418'23"+32:00
14.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:18:1318'37"+32:59
15.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:18:5918'48"+33:45
16.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB1:23:0919'47"+37:55
17.Elvira WEINGARDGEROLV Steinberg1:23:2919'52"+38:15
18.Isabelle WATELETBELHainaut O.C.1:43:0124'31"+57:47
NCLSophie LOGÉFRATout Azimut Fameck
Top

D55   length 4500m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kari CHRISTIANSENNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb45:1410'03"
2.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL52:2611'39"+7:12
3.Pascale MARTINFRAC.O. Liège59:4813'17"+14:34
4.Maria LÄNNEVALLSWEOK Roslagen1:04:2814'19"+19:14
5.Gitta WEBERGEROLF Mainz1:04:5314'25"+19:39
6.Marie Pierre COFFEFRAAC Beauchamp1:07:2214'58"+22:08
7.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.1:08:3015'13"+23:16
8.Kaethi BURKHARDSUIOLG Cordoba1:10:4415'43"+25:30
9.Inger SIMONSENDENSilkeborg OK1:10:5315'45"+25:39
10.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège1:11:3815'55"+26:24
11.Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBELC.O. Liège1:16:4417'03"+31:30
12.Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:17:0917'08"+31:55
13.Pascale FLAMIONBELHainaut O.C.1:18:3217'27"+33:18
14.Sue PARKERGBRBerkshireOrienteers1:25:3219'00"+40:18
15.Ingelise BADENDENOK HTF1:32:1220'29"+46:58
16.Julie COLLINSGBRDartford1:33:5820'52"+48:44
17.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:34:1120'55"+48:57
18.Sybille SCHACHGERSV Wannweil1:35:4021'15"+50:26
19.Mireille HOFFFRATout Azimut Fameck1:39:3322'07"+54:19
20.Gudrun ZWICKEGERDJK VFL Willich2:18:5330'51"+1:33:39
NCLJoli WEHRLISUISwiss O Tours
NCLMyriam CORDEIRO MENDESFRANoyon course d' orientation
NCLTove JAKOBSENDENSilkeborg OK
Top

D60   length 4500m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sylvie MARCHESINFRACSAG Metz54:2212'04"
2.Maggie ROACHGBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:10:5115'44"+16:29
3.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.1:11:3415'54"+17:12
4.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:11:5415'58"+17:32
5.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:17:3017'13"+23:08
6.Anna COLOMBIFRATout Azimut Fameck1:22:0218'13"+27:40
7.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:22:1818'17"+27:56
8.Régine MOUCHETTEFRATout Azimut Fameck1:22:5118'24"+28:29
9.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:24:2318'45"+30:01
10.Evelyne THIEBAUTFRACSAG Metz1:25:2918'59"+31:07
11.Marie QUISTHOUDTBELOmega1:29:1219'49"+34:50
12.Ariane TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise1:40:4522'23"+46:23
13.Alexandra WANNERGEROLG Siegerland1:45:4823'30"+51:26
14.Nataliia OSTROVSKAUKRTeam Ostrovsky1:46:3423'40"+52:12
15.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:55:3725'41"+1:01:15
NCLMarie Thérèse ROSEFRAOSCM Charleville Mezières
NCLSimonne SILVIBELK.O.L.
Top

D65   length 3100m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Foley-Fisher BARBARAIRLLagan Valley Orienteers45:4314'44"
2.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL49:4216'01"+3:59
3.Lieve GEENSBELTROL53:0617'07"+7:23
4.Lisbeth DAMSGAARDDENSollerod OK58:3518'53"+12:52
5.Marie José BERGERFRATout Azimut Fameck58:5419'00"+13:11
6.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.59:0419'03"+13:21
7.Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège59:1319'06"+13:30
8.Martine ROBERTFRAVesoul Haute Saône orientation1:03:5820'38"+18:15
9.Annick LECOYERFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION1:08:5522'13"+23:12
10.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel1:09:1122'19"+23:28
11.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:11:0522'55"+25:22
12.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:11:4823'09"+26:05
13.Paulette POGUFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION1:19:5625'47"+34:13
Top

D70   length 3100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase53:4917'21"
2.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB57:5618'41"+4:07
3.Nicole RICHARDFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION58:1118'46"+4:22
4.Nicole BLASCOFRAClub Athlétique de Condat58:5719'00"+5:08
5.Marianne LYKKINGDENOK73 Gladsaxe1:00:3119'31"+6:42
6.Françoise FRANTZFRAQuimper orientation1:13:0523'34"+19:16
7.Nicole BASTIEN FATHFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION1:31:1529'26"+37:26
NCLDanielle NOLENSBELhamok
Top

D75   length 3100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Erica HUGGLERSUIOLG Stäfa1:01:0919'43"
2.Ruth RHODESGBRMoledowns1:06:3221'27"+5:23
Top

H-10   length 2900m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.24:138'21"
2.Daniel WIRTHGERTV 1901 Beaumarais26:279'07"+2:14
3.Thomas JANSENBELOmega29:4110'14"+5:28
4.Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae35:1512'09"+11:02
5.Nathan JANSENBELOmega37:3812'58"+13:25
6.Louis BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC40:4314'02"+16:30
7.Victor STEINFRATout Azimut Fameck41:5014'25"+17:37
8.Jachym KOTECKYFRAVALMO42:5414'47"+18:41
NCLMaxime DRUZETICFRARaid Orientation Paris
Top

H10B   length 2900m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sacha KURTNEDKOVZ23:488'12"
2.Viek DE MITSBELTROL28:099'42"+4:21
3.Senne LINTENBELK.O.L.30:4410'35"+6:56
4.Thor WOLLESBELhamok33:0511'24"+9:17
5.Emile PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.40:1613'53"+16:28
6.Axel HENRYFRAC.O. Strasbourg Europe51:0617'37"+27:18
7.Matthias WIRTZGERLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:01:1821'08"+37:30
8.Mathias PIRETBELHainaut O.C.1:13:2225'17"+49:34
9.Tobias WIRTHGERTV 1901 Beaumarais1:24:1529'03"+1:00:27
NCLCas VAN BRUGGENBELTROL
NCLKobe DEFERMBELhamok
NCLLoïc CHATELAINBELHermathenae
NCLNuma LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H-12   length 3000m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae18:516'16"
2.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège19:506'36"+0:59
3.Ole Magnus BAATHGERTSV Jetzendorf20:526'57"+2:01
4.Florentin LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase21:107'03"+2:19
5.Jarno GEENENBELK.O.L.25:398'33"+6:48
6.Titouan PIRETBELHainaut O.C.27:179'05"+8:26
7.Colin SCHOULLERFRATout Azimut Fameck27:269'08"+8:35
8.Oscar BOURGEOISBELHainaut O.C.28:309'30"+9:39
9.Timothée LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.29:359'51"+10:44
10.Alexandre DRUZETICFRARaid Orientation Paris29:479'55"+10:56
11.Jakob WIRTZGERLuxembourg Orienteering Club31:5010'36"+12:59
12.Thor DE MITSBELTROL34:3811'32"+15:47
13.Colin BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.36:0512'01"+17:14
14.Janoé SEPULCHREBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:0714'02"+23:16
NCLLoris WEYSUIOLG Goldau
Top

H-14   length 4700m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anton KNOLLGERBielefelder TG45:079'35"
2.Louis BOURGEOISBELHainaut O.C.45:299'40"+0:22
3.Joris SMETBELTROL48:3110'19"+3:24
4.Timon WEYSUIOLG Goldau48:4710'22"+3:40
5.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL54:2911'35"+9:22
6.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:00:0612'47"+14:59
7.Everic MISTIAENBELHainaut O.C.1:00:0812'47"+15:01
8.Jannik SASSGEROLF Mainz1:00:1212'48"+15:05
9.Raphael STEINFRATout Azimut Fameck1:01:0613'00"+15:59
10.Thomas SCHOULLERFRATout Azimut Fameck1:06:4414'11"+21:37
11.Paul WIRTZGERLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:09:3014'47"+24:23
12.Toon VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:13:3115'38"+28:24
NCLJakob WIRTHGERTV 1901 Beaumarais
Top

H-16   length 5000m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega37:407'32"
2.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae40:568'11"+3:16
3.Romain DISCHERFRATout Azimut Fameck42:158'26"+4:35
4.Florin WEYSUIOLG Goldau43:518'46"+6:11
5.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB45:229'04"+7:42
6.Louis HONORE JENSENDENOK HTF47:589'35"+10:18
7.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège49:239'52"+11:43
8.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.51:1610'15"+13:36
9.Matthias INSTALLEBELHainaut O.C.51:5810'23"+14:18
10.Per DAMMEIERGERSV Wannweil52:0710'25"+14:27
11.Louis BOLLAERTSBELHainaut O.C.57:3911'31"+19:59
12.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae59:5411'58"+22:14
13.Mathurin GIROUFRAIndiv.1:00:1112'02"+22:31
14.Donovan LERATBELHainaut O.C.1:34:3518'55"+56:55
15.Giulyan STREBELBELHainaut O.C.1:36:4719'21"+59:07
Top

H-18   length 5100m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sven WEYSUIOLG Goldau43:598'37"
2.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège44:018'37"+0:02
3.Cédric AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB47:469'21"+3:47
4.Alexander GÖRKEGEROLF Mainz51:0010'00"+7:01
5.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega51:2110'04"+7:22
6.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.55:5510'57"+11:56
7.Maximilian POPPGEROLF Mainz56:0611'00"+12:07
8.Thomas KNOOPSBELhamok57:0411'11"+13:05
9.Aurélien VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.59:3411'40"+15:35
10.Ben SCHWEIKERGERSV Wannweil1:11:0413'56"+27:05
11.Martin BARBIERBELHermathenae1:15:4514'51"+31:46
Top

H-20   length 5400m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dimitry KNOOPSBELhamok1:15:4114'00"
Top

HE   length 6100m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège46:017'32"
2.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB48:137'54"+2:12
3.Joost TALLOENBELOmega48:257'56"+2:24
4.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège49:108'03"+3:09
5.Fabien PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.50:198'14"+4:18
6.Joël BORNERSUIOLV Zug50:428'18"+4:41
7.Luc SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation caennaise50:508'19"+4:49
8.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL51:268'25"+5:25
9.François BORNERSUIOLV Zug52:108'33"+6:09
10.Yannick POULAINFRAASUB52:438'38"+6:42
11.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok53:038'41"+7:02
12.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok55:059'01"+9:04
13.Oleksandr RYBAKOVUKRLuxembourg Orienteering Club55:489'08"+9:47
14.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae56:139'12"+10:12
15.Maxime LAVALBELHermathenae57:589'30"+11:57
16.Karsten BLUMEGERBERLINER TSC59:409'46"+13:39
17.Jérôme JACOBSBELC.O. Liège1:02:4310'16"+16:42
18.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL1:02:5210'18"+16:51
19.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:06:4810'57"+20:47
20.François LETAWEBELC.O. Liège1:06:5510'58"+20:54
NCLMarvin GOERICKEGERBERLINER TSC
Top

H21   length 5600m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jacob SCHACHGERSV Wannweil56:0610'01"
2.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase57:2010'14"+1:14
3.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:02:0911'05"+6:03
4.Florian DEMBLONBELC.O. Liège1:02:4611'12"+6:40
5.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase1:04:3911'32"+8:33
6.Dieter COENBELTROL1:05:2111'40"+9:15
7.Daniel SANCHEZ GARRIDOGERKölner O team1:09:2712'24"+13:21
8.Bruno NADELSTRUMPFGERSV Wannweil1:16:0613'35"+20:00
9.Jonathan SCHACHGERSV Wannweil1:18:2714'00"+22:21
NCLTom GEYPENBELOmega
Top

HB   length 4700m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.John WILHELMSFINASUB50:1310'41"
2.Stephane HENRYFRAC.O. Strasbourg Europe1:03:4613'34"+13:33
3.Davide VALPIANIITAA.S.D. OC Appennino1:05:4613'59"+15:33
4.Olivier SCHOULLERFRATout Azimut Fameck1:08:0414'28"+17:51
5.William TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:08:5214'39"+18:39
6.Ivan BATCHEVNEDKOVZ1:08:5414'39"+18:41
7.Mike BRULSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:11:2915'12"+21:16
8.Raphael WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:13:5115'42"+23:38
9.Sébastien BOURGEOISBELHainaut O.C.1:15:5816'09"+25:45
NCLMichael BAETTIGSUICA Rosé
NCLTino NIJSTBELOmega
Top

H35   length 5400m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAASUB49:389'11"
2.Christophe BERNARDBELASUB50:089'17"+0:30
3.Sacha DAMMEIERGERSV Wannweil52:579'48"+3:19
4.Ronny NATHOGEROC München55:0210'11"+5:24
5.Holger KOHRGEROLG Saar56:3010'27"+6:52
6.Guillem COQUELETFRAVALMO58:2010'48"+8:42
7.Patrick MAYERESBELHermathenae58:2710'49"+8:49
8.Romain LAGNYFRATous Azimuts Douai58:2810'49"+8:50
9.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok59:3511'02"+9:57
10.Vladan VUJAKLIJASRBASUB1:01:3611'24"+11:58
11.Tobias SCHWARTZGERBERLINER TSC1:02:3611'35"+12:58
12.Stephan HANSBELN.S.V. Amel1:06:3012'18"+16:52
13.Michel SEPULCHREBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:0312'25"+17:25
14.Mathieu ROTHBELASUB1:07:4112'32"+18:03
15.Igor KISELEVRUSTROL1:07:5612'34"+18:18
16.Ronald SOMERSNEDK.O.L.1:08:5812'46"+19:20
17.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:10:0912'59"+20:31
18.Dieter SELSBELhamok1:10:1212'59"+20:34
19.Dries HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:13:0513'32"+23:27
20.Thomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.1:21:1315'02"+31:35
Top

H40   length 5200m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:159'05"
2.Ondrej KOTECKYFRAVALMO48:119'15"+0:56
3.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.48:329'19"+1:17
4.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège49:299'30"+2:14
5.Kim JANSENBELOmega51:229'52"+4:07
6.Simo MARTOMAAFINKalevan Rasti51:439'56"+4:28
7.Thies KNOLLGERBielefelder TG54:2110'27"+7:06
8.Roelof POSTHOUWERNEDMINOR56:2710'51"+9:12
9.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant57:3911'05"+10:24
10.Stephane SENCEFRAVALMO57:4511'06"+10:30
11.Alistair FRONHOFFSDENASUB58:1211'11"+10:57
12.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok58:3511'15"+11:20
13.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège58:3711'16"+11:22
14.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:2411'36"+13:09
15.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:01:1411'46"+13:59
16.Cédric INSTALLEBELHainaut O.C.1:03:0712'08"+15:52
17.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:04:5912'29"+17:44
18.Christopher SCOTTGBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:05:3712'37"+18:22
19.Freddy SCHWALLBELN.S.V. Amel1:06:2012'45"+19:05
20.Olivier PIRETBELHainaut O.C.1:06:5512'52"+19:40
21.Yves ARNOBELHainaut O.C.1:10:0913'29"+22:54
22.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:10:2513'32"+23:10
23.Frédéric DE SMETBELHainaut O.C.1:18:5615'10"+31:41
24.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:33:2117'57"+46:06
NCLFrançois LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.
NCLStéphane GALLYFRAbalise77 Fontaibleau Avon
NCLVincent SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase
Top

H45   length 5100m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tiziano BOIANISUIO-92 Piano di Magadino49:449'45"
2.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB51:2110'04"+1:37
3.Jorn SASSGEROLF Mainz52:0410'12"+2:20
4.Rolf WÜSTENHAGENSUIGundelfinger Turnerschaft53:1110'25"+3:27
5.Pascal MARTINFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION53:2210'27"+3:38
6.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL53:5010'33"+4:06
7.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae53:5310'33"+4:09
8.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:1510'38"+4:31
9.Romuald CHARLIERFRAOSCM Charleville Mezières55:4010'54"+5:56
10.Frédéric ROBINETBELLes Cros59:1411'36"+9:30
11.Marco MENSINKNEDARGUS1:00:0011'45"+10:16
12.Ralph KURTGERKOVZ1:00:0911'47"+10:25
13.Michael HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:01:5712'08"+12:13
14.Christophe BARBIERBELHermathenae1:03:4712'30"+14:03
15.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:04:0212'33"+14:18
16.Pierre CIPARISSEBELC.O. Pégase1:05:3612'51"+15:52
17.Nicolas STEINFRATout Azimut Fameck1:07:0013'08"+17:16
18.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:07:2413'12"+17:40
19.Stephane DRUZETICFRARaid Orientation Paris1:10:0713'44"+20:23
20.Michael BIALLYGERTSV Ipsheim1:11:2213'59"+21:38
Werner LUTZGERSV Wannweil1:11:2213'59"+21:38
22.Kenneth G. PETERSENDENOK HTF1:15:2914'48"+25:45
23.David LIPPOLISBELHainaut O.C.1:17:3115'11"+27:47
24.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:20:5515'51"+31:11
NCLFrederik LOECKXBELOmega
NCLKurt SMETBELTROL
NCLRudy ROOMANBELTROL
NCLSteffen KNOOPSBELhamok
Top

H50   length 4700m (52)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martin SCHAFFNERSUIOLK Piz Hasi50:0010'38"
2.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège50:0710'39"+0:07
3.Guy TIREZBELCO Colmar53:3611'24"+3:36
4.Antoine PAULFRAEpernay Nature et Sport53:4511'26"+3:45
5.Jean-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase54:4911'39"+4:49
6.Klemens JANISCHOWSKYGEROLG Regensburg55:0111'42"+5:01
7.Michael BOHSMANGEROL-Team Filder55:3811'50"+5:38
8.Karl VERVOORTBELTROL55:4011'50"+5:40
9.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae56:5212'05"+6:52
10.Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel58:2212'25"+8:22
11.Jonas WOLFFFINLuxembourg Orienteering Club58:3312'27"+8:33
12.Fabien GRUSELLEFRAAssociation Sportive de l 'IGN58:3912'28"+8:39
13.Marc DEPAUEBELSUD O LUX1:00:4712'55"+10:47
14.Jean Claude MARIONSUICA Rosé1:01:3213'05"+11:32
15.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:01:5013'09"+11:50
16.Christian WEHRLISUISwiss O Tours1:02:0513'12"+12:05
17.Eyke DIEHRGEROLF Mainz1:02:2413'16"+12:24
18.Philippe PAPINFRAVALMO1:04:2513'42"+14:25
19.Thomas WEYSUIOLG Goldau1:04:3513'44"+14:35
20.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:05:1213'52"+15:12
21.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok1:06:3514'10"+16:35
22.Mario ALVARESPORGD4C1:06:4114'11"+16:41
23.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL1:07:0514'16"+17:05
24.Veikko BAATHGERTSV Jetzendorf1:08:0614'29"+18:06
25.Martin BURKHARDSUIOLG Cordoba1:08:0914'30"+18:09
26.Robert LOGEFRATout Azimut Fameck1:08:2614'33"+18:26
27.Martin GENTGERIndiv.1:08:5114'38"+18:51
28.Henrik LISBYDENhamok1:09:2314'45"+19:23
29.Robert WIRTHGERTV 1901 Beaumarais1:09:2814'46"+19:28
30.Stefan RÖHLGEROLF Mainz1:10:2514'58"+20:25
31.Francis GLASSÉEBELTROL1:11:4815'16"+21:48
32.Jean-Bernard VAN AERSCHOTBELHainaut O.C.1:13:1215'34"+23:12
33.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.1:13:4915'42"+23:49
34.Thierry JAUVAINFRAOSCM Charleville Mezières1:14:1615'48"+24:16
35.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:15:4916'07"+25:49
36.Michael MARGOLINGERKölner O team1:17:5316'34"+27:53
37.Pascal BELLEFRASki Club Barr1:18:0016'35"+28:00
38.Simon PARKERGBRBerkshireOrienteers1:18:5916'48"+28:59
39.Marc ARNARDIBELASUB1:20:4617'11"+30:46
40.Jan BOUWMANGERKölner O team1:27:0818'32"+37:08
41.Trond FOSSNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb1:34:4720'09"+44:47
42.Oskar KAALOYNORSandefjord Orienteringsklubb1:34:4820'10"+44:48
43.Fabien SCORNICIELBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:43:3622'02"+53:36
44.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:43:5722'07"+53:57
NCLAlain GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel
NCLLuc VANELFRATout Azimut Fameck
NCLMarc GEIRNARTFRAVALMO
NCLMartin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel
NCLOlivier GUENINFRAAnimation Sillery Orientation
NCLRobert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel
NCLRoger DULIEUBELOmega
NCLSteven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ
Top

H55   length 4600m (43)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL46:2610'05"
2.Torbjorn LÄNNEVALLSWEOK Roslagen48:0110'26"+1:35
3.Joël POULAINFRAASUB49:0310'39"+2:37
4.Konstantin SMIRNOVFRAVALMO52:0611'19"+5:40
5.Jean François MORLONFRACSAG Metz52:0711'19"+5:41
6.Morten KJAERDENSilkeborg OK52:2611'23"+6:00
7.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB54:1811'48"+7:52
8.Nikolaj WANNERGEROLG Siegerland54:4711'54"+8:21
9.Benoit SANDEVOIRFRAOrientation caennaise55:3512'04"+9:09
10.Dirk HARTMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:0912'12"+9:43
11.Patrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase56:2312'15"+9:57
12.Rudy HUSBELK.O.L.56:5912'23"+10:33
13.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega57:0012'23"+10:34
14.Vadim NIGEROLV Steinberg58:0212'36"+11:36
15.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB58:1512'39"+11:49
16.Albert SEGUINOTFRAOSCM Charleville Mezières58:5712'48"+12:31
17.Arne BERTELSENDENOK HTF1:00:2813'08"+14:02
18.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège1:02:4613'38"+16:20
19.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:03:5113'52"+17:25
20.Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELSUD O LUX1:04:3914'03"+18:13
21.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.1:05:0914'09"+18:43
22.Olivier HOFFFRATout Azimut Fameck1:06:1614'24"+19:50
23.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:07:1714'37"+20:51
24.Michel DICKBURTFRAVALMO1:07:1814'37"+20:52
25.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:07:3114'40"+21:05
26.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:5114'45"+21:25
27.Daniel COFFEFRAAC Beauchamp1:08:3814'55"+22:12
28.Jens Peder JENSENDENOK HTF1:09:1015'02"+22:44
29.Mark COLLINSGBRDartford1:11:5315'37"+25:27
30.Julius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège1:13:1415'55"+26:48
31.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.1:14:5116'16"+28:25
32.Lennart KARLSSONSWEOK Roslagen1:14:5716'17"+28:31
33.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPHainaut O.C.1:16:5716'43"+30:31
34.Marc TALLOENBELOmega1:19:5117'21"+33:25
35.Peter JUHLDENOK HTF1:24:1718'19"+37:51
36.Eric NOBELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:24:2318'20"+37:57
37.Jesper CHRITENSENK.O.L.1:25:0418'29"+38:38
38.John ROWEIRLFingal Orienteers1:29:0819'22"+42:42
39.Ivan HEYNINCKBELhamok1:32:2720'05"+46:01
NCLDennis CUCHESUICA Rosé
NCLLuc MELISBELhamok
NCLPascal LEGEREFRAVALMO
NCLWerner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H60   length 4400m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre MARCHALBELC.O. Liège47:5710'53"
2.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB51:4111'44"+3:44
3.Philippe POGUFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION51:5311'47"+3:56
4.Jean Marie FATHFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION52:1911'53"+4:22
5.Andre AERTSBELhamok53:2812'09"+5:31
6.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.54:0612'17"+6:09
7.Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:2412'49"+8:27
8.Herman JANSSENBELTROL57:4613'07"+9:49
9.Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.57:5013'08"+9:53
10.Michael ZWICKEGERDJK VFL Willich58:0613'12"+10:09
11.Jean Luc DUBOISFRATout Azimut Fameck1:01:5814'04"+14:01
12.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:02:1114'07"+14:14
13.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:03:2714'25"+15:30
14.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.1:03:5514'31"+15:58
15.Tommy BURKEIRLFingal Orienteers1:04:1814'36"+16:21
16.Bernard PRESSONFRAClub Orientation Compiègne1:04:4514'42"+16:48
17.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:10:1415'57"+22:17
18.Roger HENROTTAYBELC.O. Liège1:13:0716'37"+25:10
19.David ROACHGBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club1:19:3118'04"+31:34
20.Johan CLAESBELBorasca1:23:0418'52"+35:07
21.Frank BUTTINFRAClub Orientation Compiègne1:27:1519'49"+39:18
22.Léonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:31:5720'53"+44:00
23.Brian SEWELLGBRBerkshireOrienteers1:46:4224'15"+58:45
NCLEtienne DE WITBELK.O.L.
NCLEtienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.
NCLIan DITCHFIELDGBRMoledowns
NCLPatrick WALLAERTBELOmega
NCLPaul BOLSENSBELTROL
Top

H65   length 4300m (37)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.51:4812'02"
2.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel52:2212'10"+0:34
3.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:0713'44"+7:19
4.Volodymyr OSTROVSKYIUKRTeam Ostrovsky59:5713'56"+8:09
5.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.1:01:2214'16"+9:34
6.Heinrich GÖTTEGEROLF Mainz1:01:3214'18"+9:44
7.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:02:1414'28"+10:26
8.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:02:4014'34"+10:52
9.Jacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège1:03:4914'50"+12:01
10.Frans WENSBELTROL1:05:2315'12"+13:35
11.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELC.O. Liège1:05:5215'19"+14:04
12.Hermann WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath1:06:2115'25"+14:33
13.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:06:2215'26"+14:34
14.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega1:06:3115'28"+14:43
15.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL1:06:3315'28"+14:45
16.Vasil SILINGERSilin1:07:2715'41"+15:39
17.Carl MALLINGDENRANDERS OK1:07:4215'44"+15:54
18.Nigel FOLEY- FISHERIRLLagan Valley Orienteers1:08:2215'53"+16:34
19.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:3615'57"+16:48
20.Jean Bernard ROSEFRAOSCM Charleville Mezières1:09:1916'07"+17:31
21.Claude PIERRONFRAPZ Chat'O13111:14:5917'26"+23:11
22.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:15:3917'35"+23:51
23.Bernard DARGENTONFRAC.O. Tours Sud1:15:5017'38"+24:02
24.Milan FIALACZEN.S.V. Amel1:16:4217'50"+24:54
25.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.1:16:5217'52"+25:04
26.Robert LOCUSSEFRATout Azimut Fameck1:17:0517'55"+25:17
27.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:18:2718'14"+26:39
28.Bill GRIFFITHSGBREborienteers1:24:0919'34"+32:21
29.Alain MOUCHETTEFRATout Azimut Fameck1:25:2719'52"+33:39
30.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:28:1620'31"+36:28
31.Régis LECOYERFRAVERVINS ORIENTATION1:28:4520'38"+36:57
32.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:31:1821'13"+39:30
33.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:34:0321'52"+42:15
34.Jacques BASTIENBELHainaut O.C.1:43:2324'02"+51:35
35.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:53:4126'26"+1:01:53
NCLServais HICKBELC.O. Liège
NCLWalter SCHACHGERSV Wannweil
Top

H70   length 3100m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase33:5410'56"
2.Guy TAILLANDIERFRAOSCM Charleville Mezières41:2113'20"+7:27
3.Etienne BOUSSERFRACSAG Metz43:0913'55"+9:15
4.Georges VONCKBELTROL43:4414'06"+9:50
5.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok45:4214'44"+11:48
6.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL46:0114'50"+12:07
7.Christian ROBERTFRAVesoul Haute Saône orientation47:4015'22"+13:46
8.Bertrand PATURETFRAClub Orientation Compiègne48:3915'41"+14:45
9.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.50:4016'20"+16:46
10.Roland EGGLISUIFuersten OK Ettingen51:1216'30"+17:18
11.Daniel TESSIERFRAUnion sportive melunaise53:2517'13"+19:31
12.Jos THYSBELhamok54:3417'36"+20:40
13.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL57:3118'33"+23:37
14.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB58:3018'52"+24:36
15.Per HENRIKSENDENOK HTF58:3318'53"+24:39
16.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:00:5819'39"+27:04
17.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:03:2520'27"+29:31
18.Michel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase1:04:3120'48"+30:37
19.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège1:04:3720'50"+30:43
20.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.1:06:0021'17"+32:06
21.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:06:3221'27"+32:38
22.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:09:1822'21"+35:24
23.André VLIEGENBELO.L.V. Eifel1:13:4123'46"+39:47
24.Serge MINEURBELHainaut O.C.1:14:5924'11"+41:05
NCLJos HOUBENBELK.O.L.
NCLRon MCGRAILDENSollerod OK
NCLSerge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

H75   length 3100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges RENNOTTEBELTout Azimut Fameck47:5315'26"
2.Gerrit KRAUSEGERSV Bayer Wuppertal50:3016'17"+2:37
3.Knud LYKKINGDENOK73 Gladsaxe53:1317'09"+5:20
4.Serge BLASCOFRAClub Athlétique de Condat1:01:3019'50"+13:37
5.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:06:0121'17"+18:08
6.Régis ANTOINEFRAC.O. Montceau Morvan1:23:3926'59"+35:46
7.Bernard PONCEBELHainaut O.C.1:41:4632'49"+53:53
8.Claude VAN COLLIEBELHainaut O.C.1:54:2036'52"+1:06:27
Top

H80   length 3100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSBELOmega1:00:2819'30"
2.Abdelkader KENANEFRASAVCO VERDUN 551:04:2920'48"+4:01
3.Michael HODSONGBRSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION1:07:4321'50"+7:15
4.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:11:2223'01"+10:54
5.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:11:3223'04"+11:04
6.Klaus HUGGLERSUIOLG Stäfa1:15:3124'21"+15:03
7.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.1:26:4427'58"+26:16
Top

Total

Hainaut O.C.55
ASUB44
C.O. Liège44
TROL42
K.O.L.41
hamok36
Omega28
Hermathenae25
Tout Azimut Fameck24
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC19
C.O. Pégase14
VALMO14
OLF Mainz13
SV Wannweil12
Luxembourg Orienteering Club10
O.L.V. Eifel8
OK HTF8
N.S.V. Amel7
OSCM Charleville Mezières7
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION7
CA Rosé6
OLG Goldau6
ARGUS5
BERLINER TSC5
CSAG Metz5
KOVZ5
TSV Jetzendorf5
TV 1901 Beaumarais5
Bielefelder TG4
C.O. Strasbourg Europe4
OL-Team Filder4
Olifant4
OLV Zug4
Orientation caennaise4
Raid Orientation Paris4
Sandefjord Orienteringsklubb4
Altaïr C.O.3
balise77 Fontaibleau Avon3
BerkshireOrienteers3
Borasca3
C.O. Militaire Belge3
Club Orientation Compiègne3
CO Colmar3
Dartford3
Indiv.3
Kölner O team3
Noyon course d' orientation3
OC München3
OK Roslagen3
Silkeborg OK3
VERVINS ORIENTATION3
A.S.D. OC Appennino2
AC Beauchamp2
Animation Sillery Orientation2
Club Athlétique de Condat2
DJK VFL Willich2
Fingal Orienteers2
HOC'932
Lagan Valley Orienteers2
Moledowns2
OK73 Gladsaxe2
OLG Cordoba2
OLG Siegerland2
OLG Stäfa2
OLV Steinberg2
Silin2
Ski Club Barr2
Sollerod OK2
SUD O LUX2
Swiss O Tours2
Team Ostrovsky2
Union sportive melunaise2
Vesoul Haute Saône orientation2
Association Sportive de l 'IGN1
C.O. Montceau Morvan1
C.O. Tours Sud1
Eborienteers1
Epernay Nature et Sport1
Espoon Suunta1
Fuersten OK Ettingen1
GD4C1
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft1
Hansa Simmerath1
Kalevan Rasti1
Les Cros1
MINOR1
O-92 Piano di Magadino1
OLG Regensburg1
OLG Saar1
OLK Piz Hasi1
PZ Chat'O13111
Quimper orientation1
RANDERS OK1
SAVCO VERDUN 551
SV Bayer Wuppertal1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
TSV Ipsheim1
Total: 645