II Etapa CMOrSM 2018
Distrito de Palma 19.5.2018
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
Last updated: 19.05.2018 16:29:41
Contact/Remarks:
soctias@gmail.com
DNA
HNA
H Juvenil B
H Júnior N
H Júnior E
H Adulto B
H Adulto A
H Adulto E
H Master B
H Master A
H Senior N
H Senior B
H Senior A
H Veterano B
H Veterano A
D Juvenil N
D Juvenil B
D Juvenil A
D Júnior A
D Adulto B
D Adulto E
D Master B
D Master A
D Senior B
Total
NCL
não classificado
DNA
1400m
15m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Milena Tribino Zago
58200
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
18:28
13'11"
2.
Maria Claudete Esnarriaga Dorneles
301374
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
29:05
20'46"
3.
Andriele Martins Dos Santos
30335
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
33:03
23'36"
Top
HNA
1400m
15m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ângelo Ticiano Esnarriaga Dorneles
301306
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
27:39
19'45"
Top
H Juvenil B
2600m
95m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gabriel Bertoncello Climaco
14464
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
29:59
11'31"
2.
João Eduardo Moro Hoffmann
16237
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
32:38
12'33"
Top
H Júnior N
1900m
70m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Yan Esnarriaga Dorneles
301312
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
52:59
27'53"
Top
H Júnior E
4300m
160m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Arthur Coimbra De Souza Braga
13829
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
57:25
13'21"
2.
Róger Sartori Chagas
14025
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:12:04
16'45"
Top
H Adulto B
3200m
130m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Luciano Silva De Bastos
10803
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
37:49
11'49"
Top
H Adulto A
3800m
150m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Alex Glier
57300
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
43:24
11'25"
2.
Luís Carlos Chagas
4973
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
44:31
11'42"
4.
Leandro Dos Santos Silva
11824
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
48:37
12'47"
5.
Jonas Viero Bassin
17077
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
49:25
13'00"
6.
Gabriel Santiago
4778
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
52:59
13'56"
Top
H Adulto E
4600m
155m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Cleber Baratto Vidal
1315
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
37:39
8'11"
5.
Renato Vianini
17092
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
53:35
11'38"
Top
H Master B
2800m
115m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Frederico Grohe Schirmer
11768
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
53:05
18'57"
Top
H Master A
3700m
165m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
José Luis Cogo
331
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
40:05
10'49"
Top
H Senior B
2600m
95m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marco Aurelio Pedroso Da Rosa
17519
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
22:56
8'49"
2.
Paulo Moacir Castro Dorneles
17261
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
24:17
9'20"
Top
H Senior A
2800m
105m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Luís Giovani Severo Schreiner
6195
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
45:14
16'09"
4.
José Nilton Silva Vargas
38
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:00:12
21'30"
Top
H Veterano B
2600m
95m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Fermino Valnei Alberto
26
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
29:53
11'29"
2.
Valter Eclair Da Costa Jacques
758
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
39:00
15'00"
Top
H Veterano A
2800m
105m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Paulo Calisto Becker
899
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
39:58
14'16"
3.
Elvandir De Vargas
8
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
58:56
21'02"
Top
D Juvenil N
1900m
70m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Valentini Crema Negrini
18078
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
46:45
24'36"
Top
D Juvenil B
2600m
95m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Manoela Erothildes Teleginski Ferras
17116
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
36:51
14'10"
Top
D Juvenil A
2600m
95m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Letícia Murer De Souza
16204
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
56:37
21'46"
Top
D Júnior A
3000m
115m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Emilly Zambelli Cogo
14462
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
37:33
12'30"
2.
Bianca Sartori Chagas
14465
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
50:10
16'43"
Top
D Adulto E
4300m
160m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Juliane Valéria De Carvalho Mendonça
2734
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
57:16
13'19"
Top
D Master B
2600m
100m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Teresinha Idenes Balbom Cogo
288
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
Top
D Senior B
2600m
95m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Carla Rejane Rutzen
1307
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
1:36:19
37'02"
Top
Total
Clube de Orientação de Santa Maria
35
NATURA CO
9
UNIPAMPA
3
Associação Desportiva e Cultural Hip-Hop
2
COMIPA
2
RUMO VERDE
2
ADAAN
1
COBRA
1
COESA
1
COFRON
1
COSC
1
COVOP
1
Indiv.
1
NEBLINA
1
Total: 61