clublogo
index

Championnat de France de Longue Distance
Lans en Vercors 23.6.2018
3800AR CDCO38

Last updated: 25.06.2018 08:01:46Contact/Remarks: cfco2018@cdco38.fr HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Jalonné D10 D12 D14 D16A D16B D18A D18B D20A D20E D21A D21C D21E D35 D40 D40C D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H10 H12 H14 H16A H16B H18A H18B H20A H20E H21A H21C H21E H35 H40 H40C H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   DNF abandon   -- hors classement   

Jalonné   length 3650m  climb 95m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Timothée GINERFRA4203AR OE4219:575'27"
2.Matthieu THOURETFRA4203AR OE4221:415'56"+1:44
3.Lois LAVENNEFRA4201AR NOSE23:516'32"+3:54
4.Margot DECHAVANNEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT27:197'29"+7:22
5.Loic BARGEFRA3913BF O'JURA28:007'40"+8:03
6.Claire CHOMAUDFRA3408OC AMSO3428:167'44"+8:19
7.Etienne OUVRIEFRA2108BF Talant SO32:338'55"+12:36
8.Hippolyte BOBINFRA3913BF O'JURA32:418'57"+12:44
9.Maëlle JANODFRA7305AR ECHO 7337:4210'19"+17:45
10.Arnaud THENOZFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio39:4110'52"+19:44
11.Adam BITZERFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny39:4710'53"+19:50
12.Antoine CUNYFRA8807GE LO Sanchey41:5011'27"+21:53
13.Théo COURTIN BALESTRATFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8742:1911'35"+22:22
14.Alena GARDEFRA4203AR OE4243:0811'49"+23:11
15.Rose SCHNEIDERFRA5116GE ASO Sillery45:1112'22"+25:14
16.Jules COURTIN BALESTRATFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8748:3213'17"+28:35
17.Pauline CHASTAGNERFRA6804GE COColmar1:08:0218'38"+48:05
NCLPauline SKOWRONEKFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny
Top

D10   length 2190m  climb 80m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucile FOLLETFRA3811AR GUC-CO25:5211'48"
2.Juliette PELLISSIERFRA4201AR NOSE25:5311'49"+0:01
3.Lilie ROQUIERFRA1705NA CMO26:2512'03"+0:33
4.Inès PINNAFRA3204OC CARTO 3227:0512'22"+1:13
5.Eve CHAVEROTFRA7404AR ASO27:4812'41"+1:56
6.Anaïs ROCHEFRA5407GE SO Luneville28:0212'48"+2:10
7.Anahi PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE30:5114'05"+4:59
8.Circe MIDENAFRA2606AR LOUP35:0115'59"+9:09
9.Zélie ZANATTAFRA1705NA CMO36:1916'34"+10:27
10.Louna VIALARDFRA8404PZ OPA37:1817'01"+11:26
11.Apolline COCHEYFRA3810AR ORIENTALP39:1317'54"+13:21
12.Elise DUFOURFRA2606AR LOUP42:1819'18"+16:26
13.Faustine VILLAR-THIERYFRA6008HF NOYON CO42:2719'23"+16:35
14.Eden CHEVALIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8743:1019'42"+17:18
15.Loreena GEROMEYFRA8809GE HVO45:0020'32"+19:08
16.Elisa MOREAUFRA7305AR ECHO 7347:0621'30"+21:14
17.Elsa DECHAVANNEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT47:2621'39"+21:34
18.Bonnie WENZELFRA8404PZ OPA1:04:0629'16"+38:14
--Maya JUIGNIER-SINTURELFRA7404AR ASO41:2718'55"+15:35
NCLOlyne VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN
NCLSolen BONTRONFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
Top

D12   length 3360m  climb 75m (35)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yaëlle MALARDFRA0207HF VO28:598'37"
2.Dahlia ABDELAZIZFRA6803GE COMulhouse31:059'15"+2:06
3.Mahaut ZANATTAFRA1705NA CMO33:3610'00"+4:37
4.Sonia JOLLY-JANSSONFRA7807IF GO7836:4110'55"+7:42
5.Astrid DUMAILFRA3319NA SMOG37:4311'13"+8:44
6.Camille PINARDFRA2508BF BALISE 2537:5611'17"+8:57
7.Satine CHEVALIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8739:5611'53"+10:57
8.Charlotte BARREFRA1705NA CMO41:2812'20"+12:29
9.Prune MASSONFRA2108BF Talant SO41:5812'29"+12:59
10.Sarah CHOMAUDFRA3408OC AMSO3442:1012'32"+13:11
11.Tess BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT42:4412'43"+13:45
12.Heidi PLAGNOLFRA2605AR VSO42:5512'46"+13:56
13.Marie Emilie CUNYFRA8807GE LO Sanchey43:2412'55"+14:25
14.Célia PROSTFRA2108BF Talant SO44:2013'11"+15:21
15.Ambre DUFOURFRA2606AR LOUP44:4613'19"+15:47
16.Lilou BOISSONNETFRA8809GE HVO45:1313'27"+16:14
17.Elsa DUVERNEYFRA4201AR NOSE45:3913'35"+16:40
18.Liv PERRINFRA4203AR OE4246:2213'47"+17:23
19.Anna LABRUDEFRA2105BF ADOChenôve48:4514'30"+19:46
20.Flavie JEANPIERREFRA8809GE HVO48:5214'32"+19:53
21.Atea GANDELINFRA3914BF JSO50:4115'05"+21:42
22.Mélanie HUGUETFRA2605AR VSO52:2015'34"+23:21
23.Jéromine JANODFRA7305AR ECHO 7354:0516'05"+25:06
24.Alona VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN55:3916'33"+26:40
25.Lise CERRUTIFRA3914BF JSO57:3517'08"+28:36
26.Louise MOULIEREFRA0207HF VO59:2917'42"+30:30
27.Alyzée BODYFRA7305AR ECHO 731:01:4618'22"+32:47
28.Emma JOLLY-JANSSONFRA7807IF GO781:11:3121'17"+42:32
29.Satine CLOTILDE ROUSSEAUFRA6913AR CRAPAHUT1:22:5024'39"+53:51
30.Lola MOULIEREFRA0207HF VO1:42:0530'22"+1:13:06
31.Chloe VALENTINFRA4709NA PSNO1:51:0133'02"+1:22:02
--Sabine JEANNOTFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY1:01:4918'23"+32:50
--Sandrine DUVERNEYFRA4201AR NOSE1:03:4818'59"+34:49
--Isabelle SKOWRONEKFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:24:5625'16"+55:57
NCLLucie BOBINFRA3913BF O'JURA
Top

D14   length 3780m  climb 105m (48)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lilou PARIGOTFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny28:377'34"
2.Violette DUPUYFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO31:068'13"+2:29
3.Annabelle DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV31:238'18"+2:46
4.Sarah GHIBAUDOFRA4203AR OE4233:198'48"+4:42
5.Justine PELLISSIERFRA4201AR NOSE33:458'55"+5:08
6.Clara COLINFRA8807GE LO Sanchey34:249'06"+5:47
7.Alyssia WYMERFRA2508BF BALISE 2534:449'11"+6:07
8.Flavie MAHALINFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE35:579'30"+7:20
9.Margaux LECLERCFRA8807GE LO Sanchey36:089'33"+7:31
10.Manon LEROYFRA2605AR VSO36:369'40"+7:59
11.Eglantine HERGOTTFRA3914BF JSO38:3210'11"+9:55
12.Alice MERATFRA3913BF O'JURA39:1010'21"+10:33
13.Nawel TORCHIOFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY39:4810'31"+11:11
14.Émilie DIEZFRA3204OC CARTO 3241:0210'51"+12:25
15.Lucile PANNIERFRA7807IF GO7841:1110'53"+12:34
16.Marion HARNISTFRA6803GE COMulhouse41:2710'57"+12:50
17.Valentine PAGESFRA4203AR OE4241:4711'03"+13:10
18.Jade BOUSSIERFRA2104BF Vallée Ouche OR42:5511'21"+14:18
19.Enola BARDINEFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0742:5911'22"+14:22
20.Lise PELLISSIERFRA4201AR NOSE43:3011'30"+14:53
21.Liv CHARBONNIERFRA4203AR OE4243:4211'33"+15:05
22.Siliza PINNAFRA3204OC CARTO 3243:4911'35"+15:12
23.Coline MOUGEOTFRA6804GE COColmar44:0211'38"+15:25
24.Lola COLLÉFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0744:3011'46"+15:53
25.Coline BOURGEOISFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO45:0811'56"+16:31
26.Lana FORGEFRA4204AR Boussole en F.45:0911'56"+16:32
27.Anaelle BUFFARDFRA3914BF JSO45:4812'06"+17:11
28.Cassiane GAUDILLATFRA2517BF OTB46:0412'11"+17:27
29.Mélissa JOLLY-JANSSONFRA7807IF GO7846:0512'11"+17:28
30.Clara ZAHNFRA2104BF Vallée Ouche OR46:1312'13"+17:36
31.Meline BARTHELEMYFRA8807GE LO Sanchey47:0212'26"+18:25
32.Axelle ROCHEFRA5407GE SO Luneville47:0812'28"+18:31
33.Laure VALENTINFRA4709NA PSNO48:1512'45"+19:38
34.Maïwenn FAUQUANTFRA7807IF GO7849:5113'11"+21:14
35.Claudia MULATFRA7309AR COCS50:0713'15"+21:30
36.Chloe CUNYFRA8807GE LO Sanchey50:2513'20"+21:48
37.Marion LAROSEFRA3810AR ORIENTALP50:5513'28"+22:18
38.Cléo FOLLETFRA3811AR GUC-CO51:5413'43"+23:17
39.Margaux DEVILLEFRA5702GE CSAG METZ54:2214'22"+25:45
40.Delphine GRANIERFRA8404PZ OPA55:1214'36"+26:35
41.Elsa SCHNEIDERFRA5116GE ASO Sillery57:0915'07"+28:32
42.Gabrielle AUBERTFRA0503PZ BNCO59:5215'50"+31:15
43.Pauline LASSALLEFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:07:1917'48"+38:42
44.Lisa ARONDEAUFRA4203AR OE421:13:5419'33"+45:17
45.Julie PINEAUFRA5702GE CSAG METZ1:29:0023'32"+1:00:23
46.Valentine SELLIERFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:34:4925'05"+1:06:12
NCLClarisse INANFRA4203AR OE42
NCLEllyn BESSEFRA8404PZ OPA
Top

D16A   length 5520m  climb 190m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tifenn MOULETFRA2517BF OTB47:538'40"
2.Marion ANDRIEUXFRA7305AR ECHO 7351:429'21"+3:49
3.Lucie LATASTEFRA6804GE COColmar52:339'31"+4:40
4.Diane BODYFRA7305AR ECHO 7354:379'53"+6:44
5.Melle CHIFFLETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0756:2610'13"+8:33
6.Alix VILLARFRA6701GE COSE57:3510'25"+9:42
7.Lucine GINTZBURGERFRA7407AR SOS GO59:1010'43"+11:17
8.Yona JACQUEMINFRA4203AR OE421:00:1210'54"+12:19
9.Mélanie DALIBARDFRA6804GE COColmar1:00:1610'55"+12:23
10.Ana HEURTAUXFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM1:02:1111'15"+14:18
11.Emie VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN1:03:1311'27"+15:20
12.Romane LESQUERFRA0705AR Raidlinks'071:03:4711'33"+15:54
13.Manon SOULIEFRA2610AR L.O.V.1:05:0711'47"+17:14
14.Mathilde BARREFRA1705NA CMO1:10:4012'48"+22:47
15.Lise BELLETFRA3810AR ORIENTALP1:12:2613'07"+24:33
16.Maribelle HENKYFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:13:5013'22"+25:57
17.Romane OLIVIERFRA5116GE ASO Sillery1:15:0513'36"+27:12
18.Isabelle MERATFRA3913BF O'JURA1:15:1513'37"+27:22
19.Clarisse PAGGIFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:15:2713'40"+27:34
20.Louna MASLIAHFRA2610AR L.O.V.1:15:2913'40"+27:36
21.Léa PINEAUFRA5702GE CSAG METZ1:15:3913'42"+27:46
22.Mathilde GALLIEZFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:18:0314'08"+30:10
23.Mahaut PLAGNOLFRA2605AR VSO1:18:0614'08"+30:13
24.Lou COLLÉFRA0705AR Raidlinks'071:23:4015'09"+35:47
25.Zoé TCHERKACHINEFRA6906AR ALCO1:23:5915'12"+36:06
26.Lucile CHAUMONTFRA4403PL NAO1:25:1715'26"+37:24
27.Chloé ROBERTFRA5116GE ASO Sillery1:25:5215'33"+37:59
28.Julie VIDEIRAFRA3914BF JSO1:26:3915'41"+38:46
29.Florine CHAMPFRA3319NA SMOG1:26:5015'43"+38:57
30.Gwendoline LECLANDFRA6008HF NOYON CO1:30:5316'27"+43:00
31.Anaëlle TALONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:31:4016'36"+43:47
32.Marie PENOTFRA1705NA CMO1:31:4116'36"+43:48
33.Gwenola BERTINFRA3705CE COTS1:36:3317'29"+48:40
34.Lea BOISSONNETFRA8809GE HVO1:37:1417'36"+49:21
35.Enora BOUVIERFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:43:4018'46"+55:47
36.Adéle ROUSSEAUFRA3204OC CARTO 322:10:2423'37"+1:22:31
37.Julie SCHNEIDERFRA5116GE ASO Sillery2:11:3723'50"+1:23:44
NCLAnais BORNARDFRA7305AR ECHO 73
NCLCamille GRANGEFRA4204AR Boussole en F.
NCLChloe MAIREFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK
Top

D16B   length 3780m  climb 105m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liv COUPATFRA2606AR LOUP28:217'30"
2.Alina NIGGLIFRA3913BF O'JURA30:468'08"+2:25
3.Ilona MAILLARDFRA8404PZ OPA34:319'07"+6:10
4.Anouck DESLANDESFRA3810AR ORIENTALP36:449'43"+8:23
5.Aurélie MEUNIERFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU37:019'47"+8:40
6.Céline POIROTFRA8809GE HVO40:3410'43"+12:13
7.Alix TESSIERFRA3811AR GUC-CO40:5410'49"+12:33
8.Lucie SAURELFRA2610AR L.O.V.42:4011'17"+14:19
9.Luann RANDONFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0743:3811'32"+15:17
10.Zoé MAGATFRA7407AR SOS GO44:0711'40"+15:46
11.Léa BUFFARDFRA3914BF JSO44:1811'43"+15:57
12.Loïs TOULIER ANCIANFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT45:0111'54"+16:40
13.Ines TISONFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY45:5112'07"+17:30
14.Armelle GUILLOTFRA8404PZ OPA45:5212'08"+17:31
15.Celia GOUYFRA7309AR COCS47:4012'36"+19:19
16.Maëlle CROSFRA2605AR VSO47:5012'39"+19:29
17.Lucy MINO-VERCELLIOFRA2605AR VSO49:3913'08"+21:18
18.Margot MAUCHANTFRA2610AR L.O.V.49:4013'08"+21:19
19.Cassandra MARTINETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0750:5413'27"+22:33
20.Léane GALLETFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:00:4516'04"+32:24
--Cecile LEMAIREFRA3408OC AMSO341:12:4419'14"+44:23
--Maelle DESBORDESFRA8807GE LO Sanchey1:14:4319'45"+46:22
--Stephanie BARTHELEMYFRA8807GE LO Sanchey1:20:2721'16"+52:06
--Marielle LATHUILIEREFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:23:0021'57"+54:39
Top

D18A   length 6240m  climb 220m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cécile CALANDRYFRA7404AR ASO1:05:0610'25"
2.Fanny THONIERFRA7807IF GO781:06:0210'34"+0:56
3.Lilou PAULYFRA1705NA CMO1:10:4211'19"+5:36
4.Perrine TOUSSAINTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN1:14:0111'51"+8:55
5.Natalja NIGGLIFRA3913BF O'JURA1:15:1012'02"+10:04
6.Marine DUDOIGNONFRA2604AR CROCO1:16:4212'17"+11:36
7.Léane DOTTFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival1:22:2313'12"+17:17
8.Manon MARTINIENFRA2105BF ADOChenôve1:24:1713'30"+19:11
9.Léa GANZERFRA3914BF JSO1:24:3813'33"+19:32
10.Hanna SEGUINFRA2105BF ADOChenôve1:27:4714'04"+22:41
11.Corinne SMITHFRA2604AR CROCO1:30:4814'33"+25:42
12.Clémentine BELLETFRA3810AR ORIENTALP1:32:4214'51"+27:36
13.Marielle GARCIAFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN1:32:5314'53"+27:47
14.Emma VALENTINFRA4709NA PSNO1:38:3815'48"+33:32
15.Sandie ALARYFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:48:2417'22"+43:18
16.Jordane MARSOTFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY1:50:2417'41"+45:18
17.Maeva DESMOULINFRA4709NA PSNO1:52:3318'02"+47:27
NCLRozenn MOYONFRA7109BF Givry SO
Top

D18B   length 5520m  climb 190m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cléo LEMAIREFRA7807IF GO781:06:4812'06"
2.Chloe DELHOTALFRA3410OC MUC Orientation1:14:1513'27"+7:27
3.Maelys POUPETFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:19:3614'25"+12:48
4.Mae CHATAGNIERFRA7404AR ASO1:37:1517'37"+30:27
5.Maeva VIGNERONFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY1:40:3618'13"+33:48
6.Léna LASSALLEFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU2:20:1225'23"+1:13:24
--Mathilde BALESTRATFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 872:13:2224'09"+1:06:34
Top

D20A   length 5720m  climb 205m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pauline VUILLEMINFRA2508BF BALISE 2557:5110'06"
2.Marie VUITTONFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:00:0610'30"+2:15
3.Lison TINGUELY--HEZARDFRA2105BF ADOChenôve1:06:3111'37"+8:40
4.Joanna DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:12:4112'42"+14:50
5.Léonie NICOLLEFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM1:43:3118'05"+45:40
6.Marie RETOURNARDFRA8807GE LO Sanchey1:54:2620'00"+56:35
7.Lauraline ANTOINEFRA8807GE LO Sanchey2:06:4522'09"+1:08:54
NCLMarine VORWERKFRA4201AR NOSE
Top

D20E   length 8830m  climb 420m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florence HANAUERFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival1:19:228'59"
2.Tereza SMELIKOVASVK6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:25:439'42"+6:21
3.Juliette BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:27:589'57"+8:36
4.Lise BONORAFRA6906AR ALCO1:28:3410'01"+9:12
5.Zoe VILLARFRA6701GE COSE1:31:2610'21"+12:04
6.Eloïse CHATELAINFRA2517BF OTB1:42:1211'34"+22:50
7.Elise VANELFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK1:42:1611'34"+22:54
8.Ambre KERAMFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS2:05:1414'10"+45:52
9.Marie BOLZERFRA5407GE SO Luneville2:06:0314'16"+46:41
10.Anais FLORIFRA4201AR NOSE2:09:3714'40"+50:15
11.Jenny GUILBAUDFRA4709NA PSNO2:19:4615'49"+1:00:24
NCLChloé DUDOIGNONFRA2605AR VSO
NCLElsa AUDEFROYFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN
Top

D21A   length 5720m  climb 205m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marine LELOUPFRA7305AR ECHO 7348:318'28"
2.Sarah CHRISTFRA2105BF ADOChenôve1:02:3910'57"+14:08
3.Camille RAUTURIERFRA7807IF GO781:03:3211'06"+15:01
4.Cécile PAPILLONFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:03:3511'06"+15:04
5.Pascaline COLASFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:06:5411'41"+18:23
6.Roxane FLORENTFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:07:5611'52"+19:25
7.Mathilde GRESSET-BOURGEOISFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:08:3912'00"+20:08
8.Anthea COMELLINIFRA0615PZ VSAO1:10:0412'14"+21:33
9.Lucile CLOUARDFRA7807IF GO781:11:3312'30"+23:02
10.Helise FONTAINEFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:11:5312'34"+23:22
11.Julie BORNARDFRA4201AR NOSE1:13:3512'51"+25:04
12.Eva CREUSATFRA8809GE HVO1:14:1012'57"+25:39
13.Audrey DUQUENNEFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:15:4013'13"+27:09
14.Patricia SOUVAISFRA8807GE LO Sanchey1:15:4613'14"+27:15
15.Elodie DONETFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:15:4713'14"+27:16
16.Eugenie MORELFRA5407GE SO Luneville1:17:1913'31"+28:48
17.Emilie PERRIERFRA3913BF O'JURA1:17:3413'33"+29:03
18.Fiona BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:17:4713'35"+29:16
19.Marion MONJAUZEFRA8405PZ CS PERTUIS1:18:1713'41"+29:46
20.Mathilde RORA BONNEAUFRA7719IF ERCO1:20:1314'01"+31:42
21.Loriane ROUSSEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:20:4514'07"+32:14
22.Marie TOUTAINFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:21:2114'13"+32:50
23.Laura DURSTFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:22:0514'21"+33:34
24.Anne-Lise DUBOISFRA7404AR ASO1:22:5714'30"+34:26
25.Marine BONORAFRA6906AR ALCO1:24:5814'51"+36:27
26.Léa NEUILLYFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:25:1714'54"+36:46
27.Mathilde CARRAFRA2604AR CROCO1:26:2515'06"+37:54
28.Charlotte FRANCOISEFRA5906HF VALMO1:36:2616'51"+47:55
29.Deborah LEPOUTREFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:36:4916'55"+48:18
30.Florine TAILLEURFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:38:2717'12"+49:56
31.Clea CHATAGNIERFRA7404AR ASO2:00:3521'04"+1:12:04
NCLAnne Sophie PEANFRA3408OC AMSO34
NCLCharlotte BOUCHETFRA7309AR COCS
NCLMargaux VASSYFRA4203AR OE42
Top

D21C   length 3970m  climb 160m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maÿlis DENAIXFRA7309AR COCS1:08:3217'15"
2.Hana GARDEFRA4203AR OE421:10:3417'46"+2:02
3.Pauline COLLETFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK1:12:4318'18"+4:11
4.Marion POURREFRA2508BF BALISE 251:30:3222'48"+22:00
5.Fanny CHALAYEFRA3810AR ORIENTALP1:36:4524'22"+28:13
6.Christel TESSIERFRA3811AR GUC-CO1:43:5126'09"+35:19
7.Marine GLONFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:53:5028'40"+45:18
8.Sophie ALPERTFRA2517BF OTB2:26:4336'57"+1:18:11
NCLCamille DURELFRA3810AR ORIENTALP
NCLEmilie ROULLANDFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE
Top

D21E   length 9050m  climb 425m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eva JURENIKOVACZE1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:10:387'48"
2.Isia BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:13:068'04"+2:28
3.Amélie CHATAINGFRA4201AR NOSE1:15:358'21"+4:57
4.Cécile FOLTZERFRA2517BF OTB1:16:438'28"+6:05
5.Emilie BACKSCHEIDERFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:24:269'19"+13:48
6.Chloé HABERKORNFRA2105BF ADOChenôve1:26:379'34"+15:59
7.Rahela BRUNNERSUI2517BF OTB1:28:209'45"+17:42
8.Diane HUEBERFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:28:409'47"+18:02
9.Camilla DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:39:2610'59"+28:48
10.Noemie ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE1:41:2411'12"+30:46
11.Mélanie LEPOUTREFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:42:1011'17"+31:32
12.Julie ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE1:43:1211'24"+32:34
13.Aurélie CHASLESFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:43:4211'27"+33:04
14.Daria MOSKALENKOUKRFed.Ukraine1:51:3812'20"+41:00
15.Célia GIGOUTFRA2517BF OTB1:53:0012'29"+42:22
16.Margot RANOUXFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:54:0912'36"+43:31
17.Coline LUTHRINGERFRA8809GE HVO2:00:0913'16"+49:31
18.Sandra BESTELFRA9105IF COLE2:17:5215'14"+1:07:14
19.Pauline ELIASFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV2:19:5315'27"+1:09:15
Top

D35   length 5720m  climb 205m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Céline DODINFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV49:498'42"
2.Cindy BECUFRA6008HF NOYON CO1:01:1610'42"+11:27
3.Marlène GROSPERRINFRA3914BF JSO1:02:2510'54"+12:36
4.Marie COMPAGNONFRA1705NA CMO1:05:1711'24"+15:28
5.Estelle TINCHANTFRA2517BF OTB1:07:2611'47"+17:37
6.Noémie VOUILLONFRA2105BF ADOChenôve1:07:4611'50"+17:57
7.Agnès MERCIERFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:08:3811'59"+18:49
8.Anne-Lise MICHAUDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.1:13:5212'54"+24:03
9.Elodie DUCHENEFRA3810AR ORIENTALP1:15:5913'17"+26:10
10.Aurélie KIRILOVFRA5906HF VALMO1:16:5713'27"+27:08
11.Noémie VARIOTFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX1:17:4113'34"+27:52
12.Gwladys DECARPIGNYFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:18:5713'48"+29:08
13.Marion VENONFRA2105BF ADOChenôve1:24:0814'42"+34:19
14.Aurélie JACOBFRA7807IF GO781:29:4415'41"+39:55
15.Stéphanie DEVILLEFRA5702GE CSAG METZ1:33:1716'18"+43:28
16.Eloise LOUVETFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:34:0116'26"+44:12
17.Elisabeth HUGUETFRA2605AR VSO1:38:4417'15"+48:55
18.Soizic BORGATFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:39:1917'21"+49:30
19.Celine PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE1:42:0017'49"+52:11
20.Perrine PARAVANOFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio1:58:4520'45"+1:08:56
21.Aurore BREGNACFRA7404AR ASO2:13:1323'17"+1:23:24
22.Céline CAVANNAFRA0504PZ HAO2:15:4523'43"+1:25:56
NCLLucie RANCILLACFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
Top

D40   length 5430m  climb 190m (39)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Severine BOVEROFRA4201AR NOSE1:00:1411'05"
2.Julie FAIVREFRA2610AR L.O.V.1:01:4611'22"+1:32
3.Virginie PARIGOTFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:04:5611'57"+4:42
4.Adeline IMBERTFRA2606AR LOUP1:06:2812'14"+6:14
5.Marianne PAULYFRA1705NA CMO1:10:0712'54"+9:53
6.Isoline GASPARDFRA2606AR LOUP1:11:2013'08"+11:06
7.Vanessa KONIECZNYFRA7309AR COCS1:12:3013'21"+12:16
8.Emmanuelle VALENTINFRA4709NA PSNO1:12:5513'25"+12:41
9.Carole COINTEAUFRA2517BF OTB1:13:1013'28"+12:56
10.Emmanuelle BOBINFRA3913BF O'JURA1:13:2613'31"+13:12
11.Marlène CHIFFLETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'071:13:4813'35"+13:34
12.Céline SCHNEIDERFRA5116GE ASO Sillery1:14:0513'38"+13:51
13.M-Helene MOULIEREFRA0207HF VO1:14:3413'43"+14:20
14.Celine DESRUMAUXFRA5906HF VALMO1:15:4313'56"+15:29
15.Valerie VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN1:16:2914'05"+16:15
16.Celine MANCINAFRA0705AR Raidlinks'071:20:5614'54"+20:42
17.Anne THOURETFRA4203AR OE421:20:5714'54"+20:43
18.Fabienne PLAGNOLFRA2605AR VSO1:22:4815'14"+22:34
19.Delphine RODRIGUEZFRA4709NA PSNO1:24:4615'36"+24:32
20.Elisabeth PELLISSIERFRA4201AR NOSE1:26:1515'53"+26:01
21.Camille MOULIEREFRA0207HF VO1:27:3416'07"+27:20
22.Daria NIGGLIFRA3913BF O'JURA1:32:5917'07"+32:45
23.Magalie PINARDFRA2508BF BALISE 251:35:2617'34"+35:12
24.Fabienne FRIGGERIFRA8404PZ OPA1:36:1817'44"+36:04
25.Angélique DE MARCHFRA2108BF Talant SO1:37:0917'53"+36:55
26.Sylvie BUFFARDFRA3914BF JSO1:37:3817'58"+37:24
27.Edwige LECOUTURIERFRA7309AR COCS1:37:5918'02"+37:45
28.Laurence GAUDRILLIERFRA7305AR ECHO 731:38:4118'10"+38:27
29.Stéphanie ROQUESFRA2604AR CROCO1:40:0118'25"+39:47
30.Christine BLACHONFRA7309AR COCS1:41:2818'41"+41:14
31.Marianne RICHARDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.1:42:5218'56"+42:38
32.Céline GINERFRA4203AR OE421:43:1119'00"+42:57
33.Caroline CHEVALIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:43:5919'08"+43:45
34.Florence LAGRANGEFRA7716IF BALISE 771:50:5520'25"+50:41
35.Armelle MAGAT-SAUNIERFRA7407AR SOS GO1:52:1020'39"+51:56
36.Francoise CUNYFRA8807GE LO Sanchey1:55:2721'15"+55:13
37.Magali LEFEVREFRA8404PZ OPA2:01:4122'24"+1:01:27
NCLLaure COUPATFRA2606AR LOUP
NCLMarie DESRUMAUXFRA5906HF VALMO
Top

D40C   length 2830m  climb 110m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Véronique GINTZBURGERFRA7407AR SOS GO52:2918'32"
2.Isabelle VAYSSEFRA7305AR ECHO 7356:5320'06"+4:24
3.Blandine ASTRADEFRA7305AR ECHO 7359:5621'10"+7:27
4.Fabienne ARONDEAUFRA4203AR OE421:02:1221'58"+9:43
5.Jana LATASTEFRA6804GE COColmar1:02:2022'01"+9:51
6.Gwénaëlle DHERVEFRA7807IF GO781:06:3923'33"+14:10
7.Céline BONNINFRA4203AR OE421:07:0823'43"+14:39
8.Sandrine ASTOULFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:08:1824'08"+15:49
9.Céline LEROYFRA2605AR VSO1:09:4024'37"+17:11
10.Muriel CHABERTFRA2108BF Talant SO1:18:4427'49"+26:15
11.Béatrice FINOFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:21:0528'39"+28:36
12.Christine FERRANDFRA3408OC AMSO341:23:3629'32"+31:07
13.Fabienne BEAUVISAGEFRA7807IF GO781:25:0730'04"+32:38
14.Noelle PINEAUFRA5702GE CSAG METZ1:26:4530'39"+34:16
15.Sandrine BASTINFRA4203AR OE421:28:0931'08"+35:40
16.Sandra COULOMBFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:32:3532'42"+40:06
17.Céline ESCOURROUFRA1106OC COORE MJC1:37:5034'34"+45:21
18.Christine BARREFRA1705NA CMO1:42:0736'05"+49:38
19.Laurina SIAOFRA7512IF RO'Paris2:09:5245'53"+1:17:23
20.Florence LAPERGUEFRA3319NA SMOG2:27:1952'03"+1:34:50
21.Lydie-Flore COTTERETFRA7407AR SOS GO2:39:2056'18"+1:46:51
NCLYvette QUEYROIFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS
Top

D45   length 5480m  climb 220m (40)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandra OLIVIERFRA7716IF BALISE 7756:4210'20"
2.Stephanie VARRONFRA9404IF AS IGN58:2810'40"+1:46
3.Odile PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE1:04:2511'45"+7:43
4.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBEL5907HF T.A.D.1:05:0011'51"+8:18
5.Sophie PISZCZOROWICZFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX1:07:3212'19"+10:50
6.Nathalie TANNOFRA8319PZ TOULON SNature1:08:0712'25"+11:25
7.Anne-Françoise DENIERFRA7109BF Givry SO1:08:5512'34"+12:13
8.Aurélie VILLARFRA6008HF NOYON CO1:13:1013'21"+16:28
9.Nadine PEREIRAFRA4010NA BONO1:14:0713'31"+17:25
10.Isabelle VILLARFRA6701GE COSE1:14:2813'35"+17:46
11.Pascale MIAILHEFRA8404PZ OPA1:15:1313'43"+18:31
12.Janick GONETFRA2610AR L.O.V.1:15:3013'46"+18:48
13.Laurence-Marie GREBELFRA7305AR ECHO 731:15:5613'51"+19:14
14.Valérie OCTOBREFRA0705AR Raidlinks'071:19:4714'33"+23:05
15.Florence BESTELFRA9105IF COLE1:20:2814'41"+23:46
16.Anna BERGANDERSWE3319NA SMOG1:23:1515'11"+26:33
17.Agnes DEBOCQMAINEFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:23:2415'13"+26:42
18.Ursula ODERMATTSUI6803GE COMulhouse1:24:0715'20"+27:25
19.Francine PICHOLLETFRA7404AR ASO1:24:3415'25"+27:52
20.Isabelle CHAMPTIAUXFRA1202OC CVO121:25:5615'40"+29:14
21.Karine MAESFRA5604BR COL1:26:3815'48"+29:56
22.Audrey FAYEFRA8404PZ OPA1:27:2515'57"+30:43
23.Elodie MARCHER-TASSINFRA1705NA CMO1:28:2416'07"+31:42
24.Perrine THENOZFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio1:31:1516'39"+34:33
25.Fanny CREUSATFRA8809GE HVO1:34:1917'12"+37:37
26.Agnes SEGONDYFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK1:36:0617'32"+39:24
27.Laurence BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:41:0518'26"+44:23
28.Angélique NEUTENSFRA7404AR ASO1:42:3718'43"+45:55
29.Caroline CLERCFRA7305AR ECHO 731:43:5618'57"+47:14
30.Séverine ROLLERFRA8404PZ OPA1:44:5519'08"+48:13
31.Katia BESSEFRA8404PZ OPA1:55:4821'07"+59:06
32.Gwenaelle MENEZFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT2:03:1022'28"+1:06:28
33.Karine VAXELAIREFRA8809GE HVO2:08:3923'28"+1:11:57
34.Nathalie SAINT-SIMONFRA5407GE SO Luneville2:11:0423'55"+1:14:22
35.Stéphanie GRANIERFRA8404PZ OPA2:13:4124'23"+1:16:59
36.Sophie GUILLAUMEFRA8404PZ OPA2:15:4724'46"+1:19:05
37.Marie-Claude AUBERTEINFRA3809AR USSE CO2:32:2227'48"+1:35:40
38.Anne CHATAGNIERFRA7404AR ASO2:34:0128'06"+1:37:19
39.Christelle MEUNIERFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU2:43:3329'50"+1:46:51
NCLPaola MOIZANT-DUMORTIERFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
Top

D50   length 3970m  climb 160m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie MORLONFRA5702GE CSAG METZ43:3510'58"
2.Marie-Violaine PALCAUFRA7404AR ASO46:4211'45"+3:07
3.Isabelle WYMERFRA2508BF BALISE 2549:0912'22"+5:34
4.Jeanette JANSSONSWE7807IF GO7852:1613'09"+8:41
5.Marie-Pierre REMOUETFRA8404PZ OPA57:1814'25"+13:43
6.Valerie DELHOTALFRA3410OC MUC Orientation58:2014'41"+14:45
7.Veronique HERITIERFRA4201AR NOSE59:1414'55"+15:39
8.Patricia HUCHONFRA2108BF Talant SO59:3114'59"+15:56
9.Mireille LAVILLEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV59:5615'05"+16:21
10.Valérie FIGUIEREFRA7109BF Givry SO1:03:2915'59"+19:54
11.Sophie PICAZOFRA8405PZ CS PERTUIS1:03:5416'05"+20:19
12.Valérie HABERKORNFRA2105BF ADOChenôve1:04:1416'10"+20:39
13.Valerie POURREFRA2508BF BALISE 251:05:2816'29"+21:53
14.Lucia CALANDRYITA7404AR ASO1:05:3016'29"+21:55
15.Beatrice BONORAFRA6906AR ALCO1:06:5116'50"+23:16
16.Veronique ARIAGNOFRA6906AR ALCO1:09:2017'27"+25:45
17.Blandine DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:09:5117'35"+26:16
18.A-Francoise DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:09:5617'36"+26:21
19.Valérie GIRALDE-MOSSETFRA7407AR SOS GO1:12:0018'08"+28:25
20.Agnès COURTOISFRA8807GE LO Sanchey1:12:1418'11"+28:39
21.Genevieve DENTONFRA4204AR Boussole en F.1:14:1418'41"+30:39
22.Odile HERVE-JOUSSEFRA7808IF ASMB-CO1:14:1818'42"+30:43
23.Blandine PIERSONFRA7808IF ASMB-CO1:15:4619'05"+32:11
24.Catherine MERATFRA3913BF O'JURA1:19:0319'54"+35:28
25.Raphaele SILVEREFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:23:0620'55"+39:31
26.Isabelle VARRONFRA9404IF AS IGN1:25:2821'31"+41:53
27.Martine WEISSFRA6804GE COColmar1:28:5822'24"+45:23
28.Valérie PEKERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:29:1922'29"+45:44
29.Veronique RAVENELFRA6804GE COColmar1:31:3423'03"+47:59
30.Laurence CHAMPIGNYFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:36:0024'10"+52:25
31.Claire BOOTHROYDFRA4709NA PSNO1:37:1824'30"+53:43
32.Laurence ELIASFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:37:1924'30"+53:44
33.Anne CHABANCEFRA4201AR NOSE1:38:3724'50"+55:02
34.Martine ACKERERFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:47:1026'59"+1:03:35
35.Dominique BOUCHARTFRA7807IF GO781:48:3327'20"+1:04:58
36.Nathalie RAUTURIERFRA7807IF GO781:53:1228'30"+1:09:37
37.Odile BAYLEFRA7404AR ASO1:53:2228'33"+1:09:47
38.Nathalie GRANDJEANFRA8809GE HVO2:04:3431'22"+1:20:59
Top

D55   length 3970m  climb 160m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Véronique GUINOTFRA2108BF Talant SO45:1711'24"
2.Sylvie MARCHESINFRA5702GE CSAG METZ50:2112'40"+5:04
3.Christine PORTEFRA2105BF ADOChenôve54:1613'40"+8:59
4.Virginie OLIGOFRA5609BR COPV1:00:2815'13"+15:11
5.Genevieve PELLETIERFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:01:1315'25"+15:56
6.Camille GIREFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:03:0215'52"+17:45
7.Isabelle WACKFRA6804GE COColmar1:05:0216'22"+19:45
8.Sylvie JUSSIANFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:07:1216'55"+21:55
9.Pascale MARTINFRA7512IF RO'Paris1:07:3017'00"+22:13
10.Sylvie BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:14:3618'47"+29:19
11.Nathalie BOUCHEFRA5116GE ASO Sillery1:18:3419'47"+33:17
12.Lotta KASTENSSONSWE0615PZ VSAO1:19:1419'57"+33:57
13.Evelyne THIEBAUTFRA5702GE CSAG METZ1:20:5120'21"+35:34
14.Isabelle RORAFRA7719IF ERCO1:21:4220'34"+36:25
15.Isabelle TOUZAIN ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE1:22:3820'48"+37:21
16.Marie ARMBRUSTERFRA2508BF BALISE 251:23:5221'07"+38:35
17.Annie COMBETFRA4203AR OE421:23:5921'09"+38:42
18.Catherine PEREFRA2105BF ADOChenôve1:24:4221'20"+39:25
19.Odile LEROYFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:30:5322'53"+45:36
20.Beatrice CABIANCAFRA4709NA PSNO1:34:1323'43"+48:56
21.Christine TAUZIN-LAMYFRA7309AR COCS1:37:1924'30"+52:02
22.Nathalie LEMAIREFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:43:0725'58"+57:50
23.M-Odile LAMINETTEFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:48:1027'14"+1:02:53
24.Ginette SCHELCHERFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival1:59:2930'05"+1:14:12
25.Claudie GREVETFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival2:04:2731'20"+1:19:10
Top

D60   length 3510m  climb 130m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pascale PREVOSTFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY48:0913'43"
2.Claudie BERJOANFRA3408OC AMSO3455:2315'46"+7:14
3.Virginie BLUMFRA5116GE ASO Sillery57:0916'16"+9:00
4.Daniele GATYFRA4203AR OE421:00:5717'21"+12:48
5.Jocelyne ROUPIOZFRA0705AR Raidlinks'071:01:0117'23"+12:52
6.Martine VILLEDIEUFRA4201AR NOSE1:04:0318'14"+15:54
7.Sylvie PITAVALFRA4201AR NOSE1:07:5319'20"+19:44
8.Dominique BRETFRA7512IF RO'Paris1:08:2619'29"+20:17
9.Annick GRENOUILLATFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:08:5319'37"+20:44
10.Isabelle BOULANGERFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:09:5619'55"+21:47
11.Guyonne PETITFRA7808IF ASMB-CO1:12:3620'41"+24:27
12.Martine CERETFRA4203AR OE421:12:4720'44"+24:38
13.Marylene GIRODFRA0504PZ HAO1:15:5121'36"+27:42
14.Veronique GUILLOTFRA0504PZ HAO1:20:0422'48"+31:55
15.Jane CAMPBELLGBR7807IF GO781:23:3123'47"+35:22
16.Françoise PAPILLONFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:24:1123'59"+36:02
17.Viviane COLINFRA1311PZ Chat'O1:31:4226'07"+43:33
18.Nadine BLASSFRA5407GE SO Luneville1:35:0127'04"+46:52
19.Chantal GOLMARDFRA2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON1:39:1028'15"+51:01
20.Arielle MOLLARETFRA7404AR ASO1:53:1332'15"+1:05:04
21.Isabelle BEN KHALEDFRA5909HF CapOnord2:01:4634'41"+1:13:37
22.Jacqueline DESHAYESFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS2:09:2536'52"+1:21:16
23.Martine CAUFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS2:16:1838'49"+1:28:09
--Mauricette JOLYFRA6803GE COMulhouse1:19:4022'41"+31:31
Top

D65   length 3510m  climb 130m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christine VAGNERFRA5702GE CSAG METZ48:1613'45"
2.Brigitte ANNEFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU53:4115'17"+5:25
3.Catherine CHALOPINFRA2105BF ADOChenôve1:08:0219'22"+19:46
4.Monique ENARDFRA2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON1:11:4720'27"+23:31
5.Martine ROBERTFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.1:12:2620'38"+24:10
6.Monique CABONFRA2904BR Quimper 291:18:0822'15"+29:52
7.M-Reine OUDINFRA6804GE COColmar1:21:3423'14"+33:18
8.Paulette POGUFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY1:26:4024'41"+38:24
9.Annick COULONFRA0615PZ VSAO1:27:0024'47"+38:44
10.Catherine THEVENONFRA1705NA CMO1:28:3325'13"+40:17
11.Jocelyne LEMERCIERFRA5407GE SO Luneville1:35:0427'05"+46:48
12.Agnes RUAUDFRA2508BF BALISE 251:35:2727'11"+47:11
13.Mireille BARNIERFRA1303PZ MARCO1:41:3428'56"+53:18
14.Marcelline RIMETZFRA6208HF B.A2:15:0538'29"+1:26:49
--Aurore BEGUFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:08:1319'26"+19:57
Top

D70   length 2830m  climb 110m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nelly DEVILLEFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY1:02:5622'14"
2.Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRA7808IF ASMB-CO1:10:1924'50"+7:23
3.France STONEITAOricuneo1:10:5825'04"+8:02
4.Monique DUBROCAFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:13:3025'58"+10:34
5.Nicole RICHARDFRA0207HF VO1:19:1227'59"+16:16
6.Francoise FRANTZFRA2904BR Quimper 291:21:4028'51"+18:44
7.Catherine COUPATFRA2606AR LOUP1:30:5232'06"+27:56
8.Martine DENISFRA9404IF AS IGN1:33:0832'54"+30:12
9.Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY2:01:5143'03"+58:55
10.Chantal SLIMANFRA0503PZ BNCO2:34:0254'25"+1:31:06
NCLGenevieve DODINFRA8809GE HVO
Top

D75   length 2830m  climb 110m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.M-Therese JEANPIERREFRA8809GE HVO1:13:4426'03"
2.M-Bernadette MOULIEREFRA0207HF VO1:24:0729'43"+10:23
3.Gisele ABISSEFRA2508BF BALISE 251:36:1434'00"+22:30
Top

D80   length 2830m  climb 110m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ghislaine PIGERFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:51:5739'33"
2.A-Marie GROSJEANFRA6913AR CRAPAHUT2:18:0048'45"+26:03
Top

H10   length 2190m  climb 80m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon CALANDRYFRA7404AR ASO18:498'35"
2.Titouan ANDRIEUXFRA7305AR ECHO 7320:409'26"+1:51
3.Thomas HUGUETFRA2605AR VSO20:519'31"+2:02
4.Raphael GONETFRA2610AR L.O.V.21:119'40"+2:22
5.Robin HERGOTTFRA3914BF JSO22:2610'14"+3:37
6.Ruben CHOMELFRA2605AR VSO27:2212'29"+8:33
7.Guillaume BEGUINOTFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU29:3713'31"+10:48
8.Antoine LAROSEFRA3810AR ORIENTALP31:0014'09"+12:11
9.Verlaine AUDOUINFRA2610AR L.O.V.33:2115'13"+14:32
10.Victorien GANZERFRA3914BF JSO37:0416'55"+18:15
11.Célestin COCHEYFRA3810AR ORIENTALP37:1717'01"+18:28
12.Jérémie THENOZFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio40:3918'33"+21:50
13.Hippolyte CHOMAUDFRA3408OC AMSO3442:0519'12"+23:16
14.Émile BOBINFRA3913BF O'JURA1:03:2828'58"+44:39
15.Jules VADOT VOUILLONFRA2105BF ADOChenôve1:04:4929'35"+46:00
16.Nathaël TROCHUTFRA7309AR COCS1:05:2029'49"+46:31
17.Edouard HENKYFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:12:5833'19"+54:09
NCLAsh BOOTHROYDFRA4709NA PSNO
NCLJules SANTAMARIAFRA2105BF ADOChenôve
Top

H12   length 3360m  climb 75m (39)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anton WENZELFRA8404PZ OPA26:167'49"
2.Johan CALANDRYFRA7404AR ASO26:197'49"+0:03
3.Elouan BRASSARTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE27:028'02"+0:46
4.Bader ABDELAZIZFRA6803GE COMulhouse27:438'14"+1:27
5.Célian BLONDEAU-TOINYFRA5407GE SO Luneville28:488'34"+2:32
6.Aubin VILLAR-THIERYFRA6008HF NOYON CO29:588'55"+3:42
7.Albin CHIFFLETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0730:229'02"+4:06
8.Gabriel MOREAUFRA7305AR ECHO 7330:399'07"+4:23
9.Célestin DUPUYFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO31:579'30"+5:41
10.Lilian OUVRIEFRA2108BF Talant SO32:329'40"+6:16
11.Charles DESTRADEFRA8404PZ OPA32:339'41"+6:17
12.Titouan BARGEFRA3913BF O'JURA32:459'44"+6:29
13.Thibaut DEVILLEFRA5702GE CSAG METZ34:5510'23"+8:39
14.Thibault DEVALLEZFRA2104BF Vallée Ouche OR35:0210'25"+8:46
15.Johan DEJOUXFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0735:0910'27"+8:53
16.Nicolas LECLERCFRA8807GE LO Sanchey35:1210'28"+8:56
17.Mathéo CERRUTIFRA3914BF JSO35:2410'32"+9:08
18.Tim DOTTFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival36:3710'53"+10:21
19.Maël BONTRONFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT37:4311'13"+11:27
20.Elouan CHEVREUXFRA7109BF Givry SO38:1511'23"+11:59
21.Célestin DUFOURFRA2606AR LOUP38:1711'23"+12:01
22.Basile COLINFRA3811AR GUC-CO41:3812'23"+15:22
23.Sebastien VERGEFRA4403PL NAO42:4112'42"+16:25
24.Arthur VENONFRA2105BF ADOChenôve43:0112'48"+16:45
25.Quentin AUNEAUFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival44:4913'20"+18:33
26.Noaïm CHERRUAUFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY46:1413'45"+19:58
27.Tom MARIENNEFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY47:1214'02"+20:56
28.Edgar GREBELFRA7305AR ECHO 7352:4115'40"+26:25
29.Mathias MURATONFRA7309AR COCS54:0016'04"+27:44
30.Séraphin MANGEAISFRA4403PL NAO56:4916'54"+30:33
31.Basile VILLARFRA6701GE COSE59:5717'50"+33:41
32.Basile MENARDFRA2105BF ADOChenôve1:09:0520'33"+42:49
33.Vianney VEROVEFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:16:4022'49"+50:24
34.Noah MIGLIOREROFRA7309AR COCS1:19:1323'34"+52:57
35.Alexis BREGNACFRA7404AR ASO1:21:1024'09"+54:54
36.Ulysse CLOTILDE ROUSSEAUFRA6913AR CRAPAHUT1:28:0326'12"+1:01:47
37.Léo LALEVEE PARRENTFRA2104BF Vallée Ouche OR1:44:4431'10"+1:18:28
38.Soren CHARBONNIERFRA4203AR OE421:45:2031'20"+1:19:04
--Timothée CHOMELFRA2605AR VSO1:12:4921'40"+46:33
Top

H14   length 4970m  climb 195m (67)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaspar GINERFRA4203AR OE4241:168'18"
2.Bastien THENOZFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio42:008'27"+0:44
3.Romain PICHARDFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT43:208'43"+2:04
4.Raphaël CHABANOLFRA3810AR ORIENTALP43:368'46"+2:20
5.Ilian VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN44:178'54"+3:01
6.Arthur PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE46:459'24"+5:29
7.Guilhem VEROVEFRA5907HF T.A.D.47:239'32"+6:07
8.Elie REBOULLETFRA4203AR OE4247:489'37"+6:32
9.Lorenzo CADINUFRA2610AR L.O.V.48:369'46"+7:20
10.Antoine LESQUERFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0748:379'46"+7:21
11.Guilhem CHIFFLETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0748:469'48"+7:30
12.Millian AVIASFRA2604AR CROCO48:529'49"+7:36
13.Hugo PISZCZOROWICZFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX49:129'53"+7:56
14.Raphael CALANDRYFRA7404AR ASO49:169'54"+8:00
15.Yann CHABANCEFRA4201AR NOSE49:5910'03"+8:43
16.Rudi HEROUARDFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN50:3510'10"+9:19
17.Tanguy GODARDFRA2610AR L.O.V.50:5710'15"+9:41
18.Batistoun AUDOUINFRA2610AR L.O.V.51:0610'16"+9:50
19.Mathias LATASTEFRA6804GE COColmar52:0110'27"+10:45
20.Mathieu VAYSSATFRA6008HF NOYON CO53:3310'46"+12:17
21.Antonin PIVRYFRA3705CE COTS53:3810'47"+12:22
22.Nathanaël CHOMELFRA2605AR VSO54:0110'52"+12:45
23.Nathan ARNAUDFRA2610AR L.O.V.54:3610'59"+13:20
24.Marc BEGUINOTFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU55:2411'08"+14:08
25.Aurélien PINARDFRA2508BF BALISE 2555:4511'13"+14:29
26.Louison MENAFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio56:0511'17"+14:49
27.Costin ANDREFRA4201AR NOSE56:1411'18"+14:58
28.Jilian DESTEFANIFRA3204OC CARTO 3256:2911'21"+15:13
29.Olivier CHAMPIGNYFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV58:0511'41"+16:49
30.Thomas FLECKFRA2517BF OTB58:2711'45"+17:11
31.Lucas GILLARDFRA7716IF BALISE 7758:4011'48"+17:24
32.Simon DECHAVANNEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT58:4411'49"+17:28
33.Timothy BLOTFRA8807GE LO Sanchey58:5211'50"+17:36
34.Baptiste DELORMEFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY59:2411'57"+18:08
35.Simon MOUGEOTFRA6804GE COColmar1:00:3212'10"+19:16
36.Cyril GUNTZFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY1:00:3612'11"+19:20
37.Mattéo RODRIGUEZFRA4709NA PSNO1:01:4412'25"+20:28
38.Victor DESTRADEFRA8404PZ OPA1:02:3412'35"+21:18
39.Theophile BIONFRA4204AR Boussole en F.1:03:0812'42"+21:52
40.Baptiste THEVENARTFRA5407GE SO Luneville1:04:0312'53"+22:47
41.Sinclair GARCIAFRA1705NA CMO1:04:2412'57"+23:08
42.Odin CARLEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:04:3612'59"+23:20
43.Baptiste ROLHIONFRA4204AR Boussole en F.1:04:5113'02"+23:35
Florian MEUNIERFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:04:5113'02"+23:35
45.Matéo CHEVALIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:05:4513'13"+24:29
46.Rudy MILHEMFRA2108BF Talant SO1:06:3513'23"+25:19
47.Emilien DONNEAUDFRA2610AR L.O.V.1:07:5713'40"+26:41
48.Hugo TESSIERFRA3811AR GUC-CO1:10:4414'13"+29:28
49.Grégoire PLAUDFRA2604AR CROCO1:12:4114'37"+31:25
50.Virgile MIDENAFRA2606AR LOUP1:13:3914'49"+32:23
51.Virgile FOULET MOREAUFRA7407AR SOS GO1:14:3915'01"+33:23
52.Mathéo LAHOREAUFRA3705CE COTS1:14:4215'01"+33:26
53.Mattis ARAUJOFRA0705AR Raidlinks'071:15:0815'07"+33:52
54.Martin COLOMBIERFRA2610AR L.O.V.1:16:0015'17"+34:44
55.Greg SCHNEIDERFRA5116GE ASO Sillery1:16:5315'28"+35:37
56.Lucien DE SOUSAFRA2604AR CROCO1:18:2815'47"+37:12
57.Roméo MINO-VERCELLIOFRA2605AR VSO1:20:3716'13"+39:21
58.Hugo ESCOURROUFRA1106OC COORE MJC1:24:1316'56"+42:57
59.Aurélien CROSFRA2605AR VSO1:34:3219'01"+53:16
60.Arthur PRATFRA0705AR Raidlinks'071:36:2019'22"+55:04
61.Théophile COTTERETFRA7407AR SOS GO1:38:2619'48"+57:10
62.Maxence DENOUALFRA6008HF NOYON CO1:39:2420'00"+58:08
63.Anatol GONETFRA2610AR L.O.V.2:04:4725'06"+1:23:31
NCLAnthony ROBBEFRA2610AR L.O.V.
NCLHugo CODURIFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
NCLMathys FAYOLLEFRA4203AR OE42
NCLTitouan Blake GEROMEYFRA8809GE HVO
Top

H16A   length 7680m  climb 295m (43)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Basile BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT50:466'36"
2.Romain DISCHERFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK52:476'52"+2:01
3.Nathan MARCHANDFRA2704NM COBS54:537'08"+4:07
4.Thomas RADONDYFRA5907HF T.A.D.59:447'46"+8:58
5.Rafael DI GERONIMOFRA2517BF OTB1:01:278'00"+10:41
6.Mael HERITIERFRA4201AR NOSE1:03:028'12"+12:16
7.Léon TO CUCHEFRA2610AR L.O.V.1:04:048'20"+13:18
8.Adam CONWAYFRA4201AR NOSE1:06:448'41"+15:58
9.Nathan ARONDEAUFRA4203AR OE421:07:038'43"+16:17
10.Hugo BOUCHARTFRA7807IF GO781:08:328'55"+17:46
11.Lucas RODRIGUEZFRA4709NA PSNO1:09:329'03"+18:46
12.Jules LE MOIGNEFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:09:389'04"+18:52
13.Mathias BARROS-VALLETFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:09:589'06"+19:12
14.Martin ROSSIFRA2610AR L.O.V.1:10:339'11"+19:47
15.David GERYFRA4203AR OE421:11:139'16"+20:27
16.Alexandre BACONNETFRA8405PZ CS PERTUIS1:14:509'44"+24:04
17.Antoine PARIGOTFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:15:349'50"+24:48
18.Simon PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE1:15:359'50"+24:49
19.Gaël AMERIJCKX DOMABEL5907HF T.A.D.1:16:129'55"+25:26
20.Léandre MAGATFRA7407AR SOS GO1:16:5210'00"+26:06
21.Mathis REBOULFRA0705AR Raidlinks'071:18:5110'16"+28:05
22.Corenthin BUFFARDFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:19:0610'17"+28:20
23.Swann VIGIERFRA4203AR OE421:20:0210'25"+29:16
24.Jacques MOUGEOTFRA6804GE COColmar1:22:5010'47"+32:04
25.Lucas JEANPIERREFRA8809GE HVO1:25:4311'09"+34:57
26.Valentin SKOWRONEKFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:26:0411'12"+35:18
27.Julian COEURDASSIERFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:26:3811'16"+35:52
28.Justin MINIERFRA0705AR Raidlinks'071:27:5311'26"+37:07
29.Mathis SELLIERFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:28:1011'28"+37:24
30.Thomas AUBERTEINFRA3809AR USSE CO1:28:3911'32"+37:53
31.Benjamin MOYONFRA7109BF Givry SO1:29:1011'36"+38:24
32.Paolo FLECHETFRA4203AR OE421:30:3911'48"+39:53
33.Virgile SKOWRONEKFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:32:5712'06"+42:11
34.Guillaume DUMEZFRA2605AR VSO1:35:1212'23"+44:26
35.Baptiste DUVERNEYFRA4201AR NOSE1:40:1613'03"+49:30
36.Simeon ASTRADEFRA7305AR ECHO 731:43:5313'31"+53:07
37.Léo TRIMBURFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.1:48:3814'08"+57:52
38.Tom BOISSONNETFRA8809GE HVO1:49:2214'14"+58:36
39.Yoann BONORAFRA6906AR ALCO2:04:2816'12"+1:13:42
40.Lou DECLERCQFRA5909HF CapOnord2:15:1817'37"+1:24:32
41.Mattéo DIEZFRA3204OC CARTO 322:28:0319'16"+1:37:17
NCLArthur SILVESTREFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY
NCLKevin MARIEZFRA1601NA COF
Top

H16B   length 4970m  climb 195m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier GAUTIER-PELISSIERFRA2610AR L.O.V.45:539'13"
2.Matisse MALARDFRA0207HF VO47:159'30"+1:22
3.Antonin BODYFRA7305AR ECHO 7349:5710'03"+4:04
4.Elliot DANNECKERFRA3913BF O'JURA57:2711'33"+11:34
5.Manaut BASTIDEFRA0705AR Raidlinks'071:00:1912'08"+14:26
6.Théo LEROYFRA2605AR VSO1:01:3112'22"+15:38
7.Mathis GALLOISFRA0207HF VO1:01:5612'27"+16:03
8.Tristan BREGNACFRA7404AR ASO1:03:5812'52"+18:05
9.Elouan BONTRONFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:05:2613'09"+19:33
10.Axel RICHARDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.1:07:0913'30"+21:16
11.Nils MORELFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:08:1313'43"+22:20
12.Lucas HUBLARTFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:10:0014'05"+24:07
13.Gatien DELHOTALFRA3410OC MUC Orientation1:11:2214'21"+25:29
14.Hugo COLINFRA1311PZ Chat'O1:14:0614'54"+28:13
Kylian ROBINFRA7404AR ASO1:14:0614'54"+28:13
16.Theo BOURREAUFRA7407AR SOS GO1:14:5015'03"+28:57
17.Neo CHATAGNIERFRA7404AR ASO1:15:0515'06"+29:12
18.Quentin LACAZEFRA3204OC CARTO 321:16:0215'17"+30:09
19.Gabin FARREFRA4203AR OE421:18:3315'48"+32:40
20.Clement MONTEMONTFRA3810AR ORIENTALP1:23:3116'48"+37:38
--Jules COLLARDFRA2604AR CROCO1:23:0916'43"+37:16
NCLArthur MOURGUESFRA8404PZ OPA
Top

H18A   length 9160m  climb 405m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien VUITTONFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:04:377'03"
2.Quentin ANDRIEUXFRA7305AR ECHO 731:04:387'03"+0:01
3.Antoine BECAERTFRA7404AR ASO1:06:257'15"+1:48
4.Axel PANNIERFRA7807IF GO781:08:527'31"+4:15
5.Martin RAMBLIEREFRA4601OC FiNO461:13:027'58"+8:25
6.Thomas CHEVRIERFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY1:14:568'10"+10:19
7.Cédric AMERIJCKX DOMABEL5907HF T.A.D.1:17:018'24"+12:24
8.Virgile TALLANDIERFRA2105BF ADOChenôve1:21:138'51"+16:36
9.Mathis GENNAROFRA3810AR ORIENTALP1:24:149'11"+19:37
10.Albin DEMARET-JOLYFRA0705AR Raidlinks'071:24:519'15"+20:14
11.Roman PLAGNOLFRA2605AR VSO1:25:509'22"+21:13
12.Dorian BENOITFRA2605AR VSO1:29:109'44"+24:33
13.Tom LE CAMFRA3502BR CRCO1:31:5610'02"+27:19
14.Victor DANNECKERFRA3913BF O'JURA1:34:5310'21"+30:16
15.Victor GONETFRA2610AR L.O.V.1:35:4510'27"+31:08
16.Damien BONNARDELFRA2605AR VSO1:45:3411'31"+40:57
17.Lou DUROCHERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY2:02:0513'19"+57:28
18.Anton ROGERFRA7807IF GO782:04:2713'35"+59:50
19.Francois MERATFRA3913BF O'JURA2:05:4613'43"+1:01:09
20.Victor LHOMMEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS2:07:4113'56"+1:03:04
21.Tom ISHAK-BOUSHAKIFRA2508BF BALISE 252:35:1916'57"+1:30:42
22.Adrien LAVILLEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV3:23:0422'10"+2:18:27
NCLPaul LEDUCFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
NCLTommy DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
Top

H18B   length 7680m  climb 295m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pablo GINERFRA4203AR OE421:05:528'34"
2.Nils GOUYFRA7309AR COCS1:07:598'51"+2:07
3.Anael AUDOUINFRA2610AR L.O.V.1:21:4910'39"+15:57
4.Matthieu DESTRADEFRA8404PZ OPA1:22:2710'44"+16:35
5.Jael BEININGFRA0705AR Raidlinks'071:24:0110'56"+18:09
6.Florian GRANIERFRA8404PZ OPA1:26:0511'12"+20:13
7.Shams TCHERKACHINEFRA6906AR ALCO1:27:1111'21"+21:19
8.Pierre CHABANNE-GARCIAFRA8404PZ OPA1:40:0213'01"+34:10
9.Nino DAUVIERFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:42:2713'20"+36:35
10.Hugo VACHERFRA2605AR VSO1:51:5414'34"+46:02
11.Flavien BARTHELEMYFRA8807GE LO Sanchey2:23:5718'44"+1:18:05
Top

H20A   length 9240m  climb 420m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon SEGUINFRA2105BF ADOChenôve1:23:529'04"
2.Gaspard ASTRADEFRA7305AR ECHO 731:33:4310'08"+9:51
3.Mael ARNAUDFRA2610AR L.O.V.1:37:2210'32"+13:30
4.Yann GOUYFRA7309AR COCS1:40:5710'55"+17:05
5.Axel CARLIERFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:44:0811'16"+20:16
6.Loïc PERRINFRA2610AR L.O.V.1:44:2711'18"+20:35
7.Simon GHIBAUDOFRA4203AR OE421:50:0211'54"+26:10
8.Guillaume DEBERNARDFRA7807IF GO781:53:0212'13"+29:10
9.Hugo CAVARROCFRA1106OC COORE MJC2:02:5913'18"+39:07
10.Matthieu ORTIGERFRA2508BF BALISE 252:04:4513'30"+40:53
11.Maxime D'HARBOULLEFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY2:10:5914'10"+47:07
12.Thomas COURTOISFRA8807GE LO Sanchey2:17:3614'53"+53:44
NCLColas GINTZBURGERFRA7407AR SOS GO
NCLJeremi POURREFRA2508BF BALISE 25
Top

H20E   length 11160m  climb 530m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alexandre VERGNAUDFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:15:236'45"
2.Benjamin LEDUCFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:16:196'50"+0:56
3.Mathieu PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE1:17:136'55"+1:50
4.Quentin MOULETFRA2517BF OTB1:17:356'57"+2:12
5.Sabin COUPATFRA2606AR LOUP1:18:347'02"+3:11
6.Guilhem ELIASFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:20:107'11"+4:47
7.Raphaël MASLIAHFRA2610AR L.O.V.1:20:587'15"+5:35
8.Guilhem HABERKORNFRA2105BF ADOChenôve1:21:187'17"+5:55
9.Hugo VAXELAIREFRA8809GE HVO1:27:197'49"+11:56
10.Ewen HEURTAUXFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM1:30:168'05"+14:53
11.Damien BERGUERREFRA7407AR SOS GO1:33:328'22"+18:09
12.Tom TOUSSAINTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN1:34:598'30"+19:36
13.Aymeric WOLZFRA2508BF BALISE 251:35:218'32"+19:58
14.Mathis LEGRANDFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:39:068'52"+23:43
15.Thomas BRUASFRA2610AR L.O.V.1:44:409'22"+29:17
16.Jolan NEELFRA0705AR Raidlinks'071:46:069'30"+30:43
17.Clement BATTISTAFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:47:379'38"+32:14
18.Arnault BESTELFRA9105IF COLE1:50:369'54"+35:13
19.Nils CREUSATFRA8809GE HVO1:51:079'57"+35:44
20.Florent GRATTEPANCHEFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:51:4710'00"+36:24
21.Noé DUROCHERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:58:4310'38"+43:20
22.Malo DOURDOU-VARRONFRA9404IF AS IGN2:01:2510'52"+46:02
23.Arnaud WACKFRA6804GE COColmar2:03:2411'03"+48:01
24.Lucas PARMENTIERFRA6804GE COColmar2:04:0211'06"+48:39
25.Vincent PEKERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY2:14:4612'04"+59:23
26.Guillaume FERRANDFRA3408OC AMSO342:26:5013'09"+1:11:27
27.Julien TALONFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS2:34:5113'52"+1:19:28
28.Alexandre VINCENTFRA4403PL NAO3:00:1316'08"+1:44:50
NCLMathias BLAISEBELCO-Liège
DNFAdel SAHRAOUIFRA2517BF OTB
Top

H21A   length 10120m  climb 430m (36)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy GOUYFRA7309AR COCS1:27:198'37"
2.Vincent ARNOULDFRA8809GE HVO1:28:348'45"+1:15
3.Emmanuel RIBIERFRA4203AR OE421:36:069'29"+8:47
4.Yoann COURTOISFRA8807GE LO Sanchey1:37:489'39"+10:29
5.Baptiste LUCASFRA7404AR ASO1:38:119'42"+10:52
6.Nicolas NAPIERALAFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:39:359'50"+12:16
7.Téo VALENTINFRA4403PL NAO1:41:4410'03"+14:25
8.Benoit RAUTURIERFRA7807IF GO781:42:5310'09"+15:34
9.Clement PONCETFRA3913BF O'JURA1:43:0810'11"+15:49
10.Stéphane GROLLEAUFRA1705NA CMO1:43:3610'14"+16:17
11.Nicolas MOURLEAUFRA4709NA PSNO1:44:5010'21"+17:31
12.Noé MOREAUFRA2605AR VSO1:45:1010'23"+17:51
13.Pierre BORDETFRA7404AR ASO1:45:4410'26"+18:25
14.Arnaud DUMASFRA7807IF GO781:46:4610'33"+19:27
15.Sébastien RORAFRA7719IF ERCO1:48:1210'41"+20:53
16.Cyril BROCHIERFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK1:50:2710'54"+23:08
17.Sébastien HANAUERFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival1:51:5211'03"+24:33
18.Xavier ARUMI ROTAESP4403PL NAO1:56:2211'29"+29:03
19.Sylvain HUMILIEREFRA4601OC FiNO461:57:4911'38"+30:30
20.Leo FALCONEFRA1106OC COORE MJC1:57:5211'38"+30:33
21.Valentin CHAREYREFRA4403PL NAO1:59:5211'50"+32:33
22.William DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:59:5511'50"+32:36
23.Emeric HUBERTFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT2:00:1911'53"+33:00
24.Gautier PELLOUX-PRAYERFRA2604AR CROCO2:03:4112'13"+36:22
25.Baptiste VERGNOLLEFRA2605AR VSO2:05:1412'22"+37:55
26.Lucas DUBESSYFRA3809AR USSE CO2:14:0013'14"+46:41
27.Jérémy CAVANTOUFRA4601OC FiNO462:16:0013'26"+48:41
28.Benjamin AUNEAUFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival2:17:3313'35"+50:14
29.Yoann MINOTFRA6906AR ALCO2:17:5013'37"+50:31
30.Jean François GELYFRA9105IF COLE2:18:4713'42"+51:28
31.Thibaud MICHELFRA3810AR ORIENTALP2:21:2513'58"+54:06
32.Damien BAILLONFRA8809GE HVO2:33:3015'10"+1:06:11
NCLBenjamin JOBARDFRA2508BF BALISE 25
NCLClément LALOUXFRA5907HF T.A.D.
NCLMartin MATHISFRA2517BF OTB
NCLThéo RAMBLIEREFRA4601OC FiNO46
Top

H21C   length 5760m  climb 230m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yoann GARDEFRA4203AR OE4241:367'13"
2.Théo FLEURENTFRA7404AR ASO41:497'15"+0:13
3.Clément FUMEYFRA7404AR ASO45:277'53"+3:51
4.Denis SEIMBILLEFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX45:397'55"+4:03
5.Cyril SOUCATFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX52:129'03"+10:36
6.Emmanuel FLICOTEAUXFRA2517BF OTB1:00:0110'25"+18:25
7.Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONIFRA2108BF Talant SO1:03:5311'05"+22:17
8.Nicolas DUPONTFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:07:3911'44"+26:03
9.Aurelien MARGUIERFRA2517BF OTB1:08:0911'49"+26:33
10.Raphael FLICOTEAUXFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:08:1311'50"+26:37
11.Thierry ODERMATTSUI6803GE COMulhouse1:09:4712'06"+28:11
12.Etienne Ferréol FOLTZERFRA2517BF OTB1:25:0814'46"+43:32
13.Cédric HUMBERTFRA8319PZ TOULON SNature1:27:5315'15"+46:17
14.Laurent TANGUYFRA2517BF OTB1:30:4815'45"+49:12
15.Cédric CHEVALIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:33:1316'11"+51:37
16.Julien GARDEURFRA7716IF BALISE 771:36:1816'43"+54:42
17.Valentin CHARREIREFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:38:5617'10"+57:20
18.Grégory MOCELLINFRA7309AR COCS1:39:5817'21"+58:22
Top

H21E   length 15190m  climb 625m (55)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vincent COUPATFRA2517BF OTB1:43:106'47"
2.Sven ASCHWANDENSUI6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:43:476'49"+0:37
3.Olivier BLANC-TRANCHANTFRA3913BF O'JURA1:44:396'53"+1:29
4.Loïc MARTYFRA4601OC FiNO461:45:456'57"+2:35
5.Loïc CAPBERNFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio1:46:076'59"+2:57
6.Nicolas RIOFRA4203AR OE421:46:126'59"+3:02
7.Tristan BLOEMENBEL2606AR LOUP1:48:107'07"+5:00
8.Adrien DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:49:047'10"+5:54
9.Terence RISSESUICA ROSE1:49:557'14"+6:45
10.Arnaud PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE1:51:417'21"+8:31
11.Olivier COUPATFRA2606AR LOUP1:52:197'23"+9:09
12.Corentin ROUXFRA4201AR NOSE1:52:437'25"+9:33
13.Matthieu PUECHFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:54:287'32"+11:18
14.Clément DEMEUSEBEL2517BF OTB1:57:147'43"+14:04
15.Juste RAIMBAULTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN1:59:277'51"+16:17
16.Luc SANDEVOIRFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE2:05:288'15"+22:18
17.Nicolas VAN DER MEULENFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT2:06:228'19"+23:12
18.Pierre SCHAMBERGERFRA6803GE COMulhouse2:09:188'30"+26:08
19.Clement VALLAFRA4201AR NOSE2:09:348'31"+26:24
20.Maxime BONNEAUFRA7719IF ERCO2:09:398'32"+26:29
21.Pierre MARTINEZFRA4012NA B.R.O.S2:09:408'32"+26:30
22.Rémi BAUDOTFRA4201AR NOSE2:09:468'32"+26:36
23.Emmanuel LEPLATFRA4201AR NOSE2:09:588'33"+26:48
24.Benjamin LEPOUTREFRA5907HF T.A.D.2:10:068'33"+26:56
25.Mathieu KERN-GILLARDFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT2:10:578'37"+27:47
26.Maxime CHABANCEFRA4201AR NOSE2:11:508'40"+28:40
27.Timothée LEGRANDFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY2:14:188'50"+31:08
28.Francois PLAGNOLFRA2605AR VSO2:14:328'51"+31:22
29.Benoit DEROUXFRA2604AR CROCO2:21:129'17"+38:02
30.Thomas RABOURDINFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT2:21:539'20"+38:43
31.Brian ODERMATTSUI6803GE COMulhouse2:22:169'21"+39:06
32.Sylvain JOURDANAFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.2:22:529'24"+39:42
33.Olivier SUTTERFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival2:23:099'25"+39:59
34.Adam BANAKIEWICZPOL4403PL NAO2:23:109'25"+40:00
35.Florentin BODYFRA7305AR ECHO 732:24:009'28"+40:50
36.David BRULPORTFRA2517BF OTB2:25:229'34"+42:12
37.Johann KERVARECFRA6803GE COMulhouse2:33:1910'05"+50:09
38.Thomas BACHELFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK2:36:2010'17"+53:10
Yannick POULAINFRA5909HF CapOnord2:36:2010'17"+53:10
40.Jean LE PENNECFRA2605AR VSO2:39:3110'30"+56:21
41.Sébastien CAZELLEFRA4601OC FiNO462:45:1010'52"+1:02:00
42.Xavier WACKFRA6804GE COColmar2:50:2111'12"+1:07:11
43.David VIEILLEDENTFRA6315AR XTTRaid632:51:0711'15"+1:07:57
44.François JOLYFRA5907HF T.A.D.2:53:3011'25"+1:10:20
45.Maxime CLAUDEFRA2517BF OTB2:56:0711'35"+1:12:57
46.Kelig HEURTAUXFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM2:56:3211'37"+1:13:22
47.Martin SOGNOFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV3:00:2411'52"+1:17:14
48.Clement LECUYERFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK3:05:0512'11"+1:21:55
49.Cédric BRISSONFRA4403PL NAO3:29:2913'47"+1:46:19
NCLAymeric ROGERFRA7807IF GO78
NCLDamien ROCHEFRA8607NA Poitiers CO
NCLJean Luc CHANDEZONFRA8404PZ OPA
NCLLucas TOULIER ANCIANFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
NCLRémi DUBOISFRA5907HF T.A.D.
NCLThéo RADONDYFRA5907HF T.A.D.
Top

H35   length 9240m  climb 420m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.William BOUVIERFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:10:057'35"
2.Mickael BLANCHARDFRA7309AR COCS1:13:177'55"+3:12
3.François CALANDOTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:14:168'02"+4:11
4.Amadou SYLLAFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio1:15:128'08"+5:07
5.Andy JACOUDFRA4201AR NOSE1:16:158'15"+6:10
6.Johann TINCHANTFRA2517BF OTB1:18:298'29"+8:24
7.Aloïs FORESTIERFRA4204AR Boussole en F.1:19:028'33"+8:57
8.Julien MERLEFRA4201AR NOSE1:19:308'36"+9:25
9.Benjamin MAURIESFRA7807IF GO781:19:368'36"+9:31
10.Stéphane CORMIERFRA3705CE COTS1:19:438'37"+9:38
11.Xavier BREGNACFRA7404AR ASO1:20:028'39"+9:57
12.Francois THEBAULTFRA2508BF BALISE 251:21:258'48"+11:20
13.Alexis GUIOTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:25:339'15"+15:28
14.Pierre MAHIEUFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:26:569'24"+16:51
15.Benoît SOLFRA9404IF AS IGN1:28:469'36"+18:41
16.Martin LEMENAGERFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:34:5110'15"+24:46
17.Guillem COQUELETFRA5906HF VALMO1:35:2410'19"+25:19
18.Pierre SCIORAFRA8405PZ CS PERTUIS1:37:0810'30"+27:03
19.Benjamin VARIOTFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX1:41:4411'00"+31:39
20.Nans PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE1:41:5011'01"+31:45
21.Mathieu CHALOPINFRA8405PZ CS PERTUIS1:56:1512'34"+46:10
22.Jérôme ALBREGUEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT2:01:0413'06"+50:59
23.Frédéric PUELFRA5116GE ASO Sillery2:02:1413'13"+52:09
24.Nicolas BOUSSACFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS2:11:5814'16"+1:01:53
25.Yann PINARDFRA2508BF BALISE 252:20:3415'12"+1:10:29
26.Bruno BERNADEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT2:24:3915'39"+1:14:34
27.Julien GUEDONFRA8404PZ OPA2:43:0817'39"+1:33:03
28.Matthieu BRUNFRA8405PZ CS PERTUIS2:47:0118'04"+1:36:56
Top

H40   length 9560m  climb 440m (66)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien PASQUASYBEL2517BF OTB1:09:117'14"
2.Michel BASTINBEL2508BF BALISE 251:12:357'35"+3:24
3.Fabrice VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN1:12:557'37"+3:44
4.Yann LOCATELLIFRA7309AR COCS1:22:188'36"+13:07
5.Olivier GUIGNARDFRA3408OC AMSO341:25:448'58"+16:33
6.Xavier ANDRIEUXFRA7305AR ECHO 731:26:529'05"+17:41
7.Francis GAINEFRA2517BF OTB1:27:199'08"+18:08
8.David LESQUERFRA0705AR Raidlinks'071:27:369'09"+18:25
9.Mathieu HARNISTFRA6803GE COMulhouse1:28:379'16"+19:26
10.Matthieu CHABANOLFRA3810AR ORIENTALP1:29:409'22"+20:29
11.Eric MONNIERFRA2610AR L.O.V.1:30:499'29"+21:38
12.Francois PRADEAUFRA6307AR Balise 631:31:369'34"+22:25
13.Bruno PLUMEYFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:31:459'35"+22:34
14.Laurent DECHAVANNEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:33:449'48"+24:33
15.Guilhem SANTFRA8105OC BOA Albi1:33:539'49"+24:42
16.Olivier BREGNACFRA7404AR ASO1:33:559'49"+24:44
17.Emmanuel GRANGERFRA4201AR NOSE1:34:329'53"+25:21
18.Patrice MATHIEUFRA0615PZ VSAO1:35:4310'00"+26:32
19.Laurent CHAMPIGNYFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:36:0210'02"+26:51
20.François HUGUETFRA2605AR VSO1:36:3010'05"+27:19
21.Nicolas GHIBAUDOFRA4203AR OE421:37:0610'09"+27:55
22.Herve QUINQUENELFRA9404IF AS IGN1:37:1010'09"+27:59
23.Thomas COLLETERFRA7309AR COCS1:39:2210'23"+30:11
24.Nicolas RICHARDFRA4204AR Boussole en F.1:41:2410'36"+32:13
25.Philippe BENASFRA3914BF JSO1:41:3210'37"+32:21
26.Nicolas SILLIENBEL2517BF OTB1:41:4610'38"+32:35
27.Johann LASOUCHEFRA6906AR ALCO1:41:4810'38"+32:37
28.Cédric ALBINFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:42:4410'44"+33:33
29.Olivier CHARBONNIERFRA4203AR OE421:42:5310'45"+33:42
30.Christophe BARTHELEMYFRA8807GE LO Sanchey1:43:5610'52"+34:45
31.Olivier TARDYFRA4201AR NOSE1:44:5710'58"+35:46
32.Thierry CHOMAUDFRA3408OC AMSO341:45:1611'00"+36:05
33.Eric LAROSEFRA3810AR ORIENTALP1:46:1411'06"+37:03
34.Fabrice ERDINGERFRA6804GE COColmar1:47:2411'14"+38:13
35.Sébastien VINCENTFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:48:5511'23"+39:44
36.Hans-Gaël STOUFSFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:50:0111'30"+40:50
37.Emmanuel CROSFRA2605AR VSO1:51:0811'37"+41:57
38.Hervé THOURETFRA4203AR OE421:51:4311'41"+42:32
39.François CHIFFLETFRA0705AR Raidlinks'071:52:5011'48"+43:39
40.Clotaire ZANATTAFRA1705NA CMO1:55:3312'05"+46:22
41.Julien HERGOTTFRA3914BF JSO1:55:5012'06"+46:39
42.Nicolas DALIBARDFRA6804GE COColmar1:55:5912'07"+46:48
43.Stéphane COURTINFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:59:1912'28"+50:08
44.Bruno DEVILLEFRA5702GE CSAG METZ2:00:2212'35"+51:11
45.Yoann MOUTAULTFRA3705CE COTS2:02:1012'46"+52:59
46.Cyril JOLYFRA8807GE LO Sanchey2:03:3112'55"+54:20
47.David MILHEMFRA2108BF Talant SO2:04:2913'01"+55:18
48.Olivier REBOULLETFRA4203AR OE422:04:4013'02"+55:29
49.Mickaël MOLLEFRA7512IF RO'Paris2:05:3813'08"+56:27
50.Adriaan DAEMFRA7807IF GO782:07:4413'21"+58:33
51.Gregory PELLETIERFRA7807IF GO782:09:0413'30"+59:53
52.Thomas ROUILLERFRA4203AR OE422:10:4913'41"+1:01:38
53.Pierre-Marie VERGEFRA4403PL NAO2:12:0313'48"+1:02:52
54.Aurelien MEROURFRA0615PZ VSAO2:21:1714'46"+1:12:06
55.Csaba DEAKFRA4203AR OE422:21:3914'49"+1:12:28
56.Guillaume BONTRONFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT2:23:2515'00"+1:14:14
57.Jean-Baptiste PIVERTFRA7807IF GO782:26:4315'20"+1:17:32
58.Didier TROUSSELFRA2605AR VSO2:31:4515'52"+1:22:34
59.Marc OUVRIEFRA2108BF Talant SO2:54:3218'15"+1:45:21
60.Thibaut CUNYFRA8807GE LO Sanchey2:56:1018'25"+1:46:59
61.Julien DESBORDESFRA8807GE LO Sanchey3:00:1818'51"+1:51:07
62.Byron HAWKINSUSA3502BR CRCO3:05:3519'24"+1:56:24
63.Séverin TROCHUTFRA7309AR COCS3:15:2520'26"+2:06:14
NCLFrancis DUPUYFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
NCLJerôme GANZERFRA3914BF JSO
NCLYoann BODÉNANFRA3705CE COTS
Top

H40C   length 3970m  climb 160m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.J-Pierre GEROMEYFRA8809GE HVO44:3411'13"
2.J-Marc SELLIERFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU50:1012'38"+5:36
3.Antoine JOLLYFRA7807IF GO7852:1913'10"+7:45
4.Matthieu FONTAINEFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT58:5014'49"+14:16
5.Fabien AVIASFRA2604AR CROCO1:00:4315'17"+16:09
6.Sébastien CODURIFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:01:1315'25"+16:39
7.Johanne GINERFRA4203AR OE421:02:3115'44"+17:57
8.Denis ARONDEAUFRA4203AR OE421:08:2017'12"+23:46
9.François GINTZBURGERFRA7407AR SOS GO1:08:5517'21"+24:21
10.François CARDINEAUFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:09:2917'30"+24:55
11.Christophe DUVERNEYFRA4201AR NOSE1:10:0517'39"+25:31
12.Emmanuel GREBELFRA7305AR ECHO 731:10:4717'49"+26:13
13.Fabien POINTEAUFRA2604AR CROCO1:11:5718'07"+27:23
14.Cyril LEPRETREFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:12:4518'19"+28:11
15.Denis COLLOMBFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:36:4824'22"+52:14
16.Renaud GRANSARTFRA2604AR CROCO1:39:2025'01"+54:46
17.Joce CLOTILDEFRA6913AR CRAPAHUT3:13:1548'40"+2:28:41
Top

H45   length 9040m  climb 370m (75)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eric PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE1:14:578'17"
2.Yannick BEAUVIRFRA3502BR CRCO1:15:588'24"+1:01
3.Olivier PARIGOTFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:17:388'35"+2:41
4.J-Laurent BODYFRA7305AR ECHO 731:19:278'47"+4:30
5.Gilles PERRINFRA4201AR NOSE1:20:478'56"+5:50
6.Stéphane PEYRINFRA6307AR Balise 631:23:339'14"+8:36
7.Alexis PAULYFRA1705NA CMO1:26:149'32"+11:17
8.Francois JANODFRA7305AR ECHO 731:27:049'37"+12:07
9.Pascal PANNIERFRA7807IF GO781:27:159'39"+12:18
10.Sebastien THIERYFRA6008HF NOYON CO1:27:439'42"+12:46
11.Stéphane DUMORTIERFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:29:549'56"+14:57
12.Olivier ESTELAFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:30:029'57"+15:05
13.Hervé GENTASFRA3914BF JSO1:30:2710'00"+15:30
14.Philippe LAVENNEFRA4201AR NOSE1:31:2910'07"+16:32
15.Etienne GOUYFRA7309AR COCS1:31:3610'07"+16:39
16.Benoit VERDENALFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY1:32:3310'14"+17:36
17.Emmanuel ROINEFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:32:5310'16"+17:56
18.Christophe LE GLANDFRA7404AR ASO1:32:5410'16"+17:57
19.Thierry BESTELFRA9105IF COLE1:33:1910'19"+18:22
20.Eric BRASSARTFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:33:3210'20"+18:35
21.Denis VALENTINFRA4709NA PSNO1:34:4310'28"+19:46
22.Franck MORELFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:35:4010'34"+20:43
23.Thomas PARDOENFRA0705AR Raidlinks'071:35:5310'36"+20:56
24.Antoine POULAINFRA6804GE COColmar1:36:2510'39"+21:28
25.Alain BOULMIERFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:37:5910'50"+23:02
26.Philippe BOBINFRA3913BF O'JURA1:38:2510'53"+23:28
27.Jerome VIALARDFRA8404PZ OPA1:38:4110'54"+23:44
28.Laurent PINEAUFRA5702GE CSAG METZ1:38:4910'55"+23:52
29.Stéphane TOUSSAINTFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN1:39:4411'01"+24:47
30.Nicolas GREFFFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:39:5011'02"+24:53
31.Frederic BIARDFRA6906AR ALCO1:39:5811'03"+25:01
32.Alain BEGUINOTFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:40:0011'03"+25:03
33.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABEL5907HF T.A.D.1:40:4711'08"+25:50
34.Valentin PALCAUFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:40:5511'09"+25:58
35.Emmanuel VOLPATOFRA4709NA PSNO1:42:0411'17"+27:07
36.Fabrice LHOMMEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:42:4511'21"+27:48
37.Alex ODERMATTSUI6803GE COMulhouse1:42:4711'22"+27:50
38.Bruno BARGEFRA3913BF O'JURA1:43:4111'28"+28:44
Jean-Baptiste VIDEIRAFRA3914BF JSO1:43:4111'28"+28:44
40.Stephane DABINFRA0615PZ VSAO1:43:5311'29"+28:56
41.Christophe SCHNEIDERFRA5116GE ASO Sillery1:46:2111'45"+31:24
42.J-Damien BOURGEOISFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:46:2311'46"+31:26
43.Bertrand MASSOTFRA0404PZ Balise 041:46:4211'48"+31:45
44.Jean-Paul SUCHETFRA4204AR Boussole en F.1:47:3411'53"+32:37
45.Vincent BOURGANELFRA6913AR CRAPAHUT1:47:5711'56"+33:00
46.Wolfgang MARCHERFRA1705NA CMO1:48:0111'56"+33:04
47.Emmanuel PIERREFRA2508BF BALISE 251:48:5212'02"+33:55
48.Claude BORDENAVEFRA7807IF GO781:50:3212'13"+35:35
49.Rémi CHOMELFRA2605AR VSO1:51:1112'17"+36:14
50.David DELOCHEFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:52:3912'27"+37:42
51.Emmanuel CHEVREUXFRA7109BF Givry SO1:52:5512'29"+37:58
52.Michael HOCK DOMABELOLG St Vith ARDOC1:54:3512'40"+39:38
53.Emmanuel GANDELINFRA3914BF JSO1:54:4712'41"+39:50
54.Stéphane RODRIGUEZFRA4709NA PSNO1:55:2012'45"+40:23
55.Eric CHASSELINFRA4204AR Boussole en F.1:57:3112'59"+42:34
56.Frédéric MINO-VERCELLIOFRA2605AR VSO2:01:3413'26"+46:37
57.Jean Marc CHABANCEFRA4201AR NOSE2:02:0513'30"+47:08
58.Pascal MARTINIENFRA2105BF ADOChenôve2:02:5213'35"+47:55
59.Franck PELLISSIERFRA4201AR NOSE2:04:4113'47"+49:44
60.Lilian CARLEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS2:08:3514'13"+53:38
61.Damien VOUILLONFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS2:12:0914'37"+57:12
62.Laurent MAIREFRA5703GE T.A. FAMECK2:12:3414'39"+57:37
63.Olivier MARIFRA0615PZ VSAO2:15:3014'59"+1:00:33
64.Florent CORCELLUTFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU2:17:1515'10"+1:02:18
65.Pierre BREMEERSCHFRA2108BF Talant SO2:17:1915'11"+1:02:22
66.Lionel CHATELAINFRA2517BF OTB2:32:5216'54"+1:17:55
67.Nicolas MOULETFRA2517BF OTB2:33:0516'56"+1:18:08
68.Christophe GANDINFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT2:35:4117'13"+1:20:44
69.Emmanuel BARREFRA1705NA CMO2:37:0817'22"+1:22:11
70.Thierry SPIRALFRA2605AR VSO2:39:5517'41"+1:24:58
71.Jerome CAVARROCFRA1106OC COORE MJC2:40:5117'47"+1:25:54
72.Marc GALLOISFRA0207HF VO2:47:5018'33"+1:32:53
73.Fabrice LAPERGUEFRA3319NA SMOG2:59:5019'53"+1:44:53
NCLBruno MOYONFRA7109BF Givry SO
NCLGilles DANNECKERFRA3913BF O'JURA
Top

H50   length 6240m  climb 220m (78)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eddie WYMERFRA2508BF BALISE 2556:449'05"
2.Eric VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN58:389'23"+1:54
3.Jurg NIGGLIFRA3913BF O'JURA59:119'29"+2:27
4.Pascal LASSALLEFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU1:01:489'54"+5:04
5.Jean-Christophe LEDUCFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:02:169'58"+5:32
6.Pierre ELIASFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:02:3010'00"+5:46
7.Andreas GROTESUI1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:02:4510'03"+6:01
8.Eric MAGLIONEFRA2605AR VSO1:03:4910'13"+7:05
9.Bruno HABERKORNFRA2105BF ADOChenôve1:04:5610'24"+8:12
10.Philippe SANCHEZFRA2704NM COBS1:05:4010'31"+8:56
11.Frederic PORTOLEAUFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:06:2710'38"+9:43
12.Franck COLINFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival1:06:3810'40"+9:54
13.Raphaël LE CAMFRA3502BR CRCO1:07:1410'46"+10:30
14.Bruno LEJEUNEFRA9105IF COLE1:07:4810'51"+11:04
15.J-Luc LEGALLAISFRA6804GE COColmar1:07:5310'52"+11:09
16.Thierry BODYFRA7305AR ECHO 731:08:0410'54"+11:20
17.Patrice BORNARDFRA7305AR ECHO 731:08:0810'55"+11:24
18.Daniel RADONDYFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:08:0910'55"+11:25
19.Jean-Luc DENOUALFRA6008HF NOYON CO1:08:3510'59"+11:51
20.Gilles GENTASFRA3914BF JSO1:08:4611'01"+12:02
21.Pierre Emmanuel DEMEUSEBEL2517BF OTB1:09:0611'04"+12:22
22.Francois TOULIERFRA6913AR CRAPAHUT1:09:3711'09"+12:53
23.Laurent ASTRADEFRA7305AR ECHO 731:10:2011'16"+13:36
24.Jean Marie HANAUERFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival1:10:4711'20"+14:03
25.Per Erik STRIDSWE8607NA Poitiers CO1:10:5211'21"+14:08
26.Bruno MAESFRA5604BR COL1:11:0811'23"+14:24
27.Eric PARPALFRA8319PZ TOULON SNature1:11:2811'27"+14:44
28.Grégoire SCHRAGOSUI2508BF BALISE 251:11:4811'30"+15:04
29.Frédéric RAMBLIEREFRA4601OC FiNO461:12:2711'36"+15:43
30.Christophe RAUTURIERFRA7807IF GO781:13:1211'43"+16:28
31.Pierre LATASTEFRA6804GE COColmar1:15:0712'02"+18:23
32.Hubert COURSONFRA8405PZ CS PERTUIS1:15:4312'08"+18:59
33.Jean-Christophe COLINFRA1311PZ Chat'O1:18:1412'32"+21:30
34.Jean-Charles DEROBERT-MAZUREFRA6307AR Balise 631:18:2112'33"+21:37
35.Stephane BERTHELOTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:19:3212'44"+22:48
36.Eric SILVESTREFRA7305AR ECHO 731:20:3612'54"+23:52
37.Vincent LANGEARDFRA0615PZ VSAO1:20:3712'55"+23:53
38.Xavier LAVILLEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:21:2013'02"+24:36
39.Pascal MOUTAULTFRA3705CE COTS1:21:2913'03"+24:45
40.Jean Marc COURDIERFRA8404PZ OPA1:21:3313'04"+24:49
41.Antoine PAULFRA5101GE ENS1:23:0213'18"+26:18
42.Pascal NAELFRA9404IF AS IGN1:23:2013'21"+26:36
43.Pascal DOTTFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival1:25:3113'42"+28:47
44.Fabien GRUSELLEFRA9404IF AS IGN1:26:3413'52"+29:50
45.Pascal GAUDILLATFRA2517BF OTB1:26:5313'55"+30:09
46.Alain ROULLEAUXFRA9105IF COLE1:28:3314'11"+31:49
47.Jerome MONCLARDFRA8405PZ CS PERTUIS1:29:2514'19"+32:41
48.Pascal FIGUIEREFRA7109BF Givry SO1:29:3014'20"+32:46
49.Patrick VAXELAIREFRA8809GE HVO1:29:4614'23"+33:02
50.Philippe PAPINFRA5906HF VALMO1:29:5114'23"+33:07
51.Christophe BEAUVISAGEFRA7807IF GO781:29:5214'24"+33:08
52.Jean-Marc PEYRARDFRA7404AR ASO1:32:4614'51"+36:02
53.Gilles VAYSSATFRA6008HF NOYON CO1:34:0015'03"+37:16
54.Stéphane PELLETIERFRA2105BF ADOChenôve1:34:4815'11"+38:04
55.Jean-Francois LOTERIEFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:36:3615'28"+39:52
56.Phil CONWAYGBRGuilford Orienteers1:37:2015'35"+40:36
57.Philippe CHATAGNIERFRA7404AR ASO1:37:4015'39"+40:56
58.Jean-Yves CONSTANTINFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:39:5316'00"+43:09
59.Jean-Philippe DIEZFRA3204OC CARTO 321:40:2016'04"+43:36
60.Franck REINENFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:40:2816'06"+43:44
61.J-Jacques PICAZOFRA8405PZ CS PERTUIS1:42:5516'29"+46:11
62.Patrice LAURINFRA2105BF ADOChenôve1:43:5216'38"+47:08
63.Jean-Francois DUMAILFRA3319NA SMOG1:44:3516'45"+47:51
64.Blaise MARCLAYSUICA ROSE1:45:4416'56"+49:00
65.Eric DESTRADEFRA8404PZ OPA1:47:2317'12"+50:39
66.Vincent ROGERFRA7807IF GO781:51:1817'50"+54:34
67.Michel OLIVEFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:51:3917'53"+54:55
68.Bernard LATHUILIEREFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:52:0017'56"+55:16
69.Matthieu DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:52:1617'59"+55:32
70.Christophe DELHOTALFRA3410OC MUC Orientation1:52:2218'00"+55:38
71.Bruno LACOSTEFRA6906AR ALCO1:59:3219'09"+1:02:48
72.Jean-Pierre MASSOULIÉFRA6008HF NOYON CO2:00:4919'21"+1:04:05
73.J-Luc THOMASSINFRA6906AR ALCO2:02:0319'33"+1:05:19
74.Laurent SKOWRONEKFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny2:23:0722'56"+1:26:23
--Mathieu FALQUEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV2:40:1825'41"+1:43:34
NCLFrancis HENKYFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny
NCLFrancois LUTHRINGERFRA8809GE HVO
NCLLaurent BONORAFRA6906AR ALCO
Top

H55   length 5760m  climb 230m (64)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Graham PATTENFRA4709NA PSNO45:157'51"
2.Serge GRILLETFRA7404AR ASO53:109'13"+7:55
3.Michel DENAIXFRA7309AR COCS53:579'21"+8:42
4.Yvan BALLIOTFRA7404AR ASO54:129'24"+8:57
5.Philippe GIRAUDFRA3408OC AMSO3455:409'39"+10:25
6.Dominique FLEURENTFRA7404AR ASO56:089'44"+10:53
7.Raymond HULSEGBR1103OC RDPA56:179'46"+11:02
8.Joel POULAINFRA5909HF CapOnord57:229'57"+12:07
9.Christophe VUITTONFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT58:2210'07"+13:07
10.Michel VUILLEMINFRA2508BF BALISE 251:00:1710'27"+15:02
11.Benoit SANDEVOIRFRA1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:00:3710'31"+15:22
12.Laurent GUIBERTFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:01:0410'36"+15:49
13.Eric POMETFRA8319PZ TOULON SNature1:01:3710'41"+16:22
14.Gilbert MONNOTFRA2108BF Talant SO1:02:0610'46"+16:51
15.Konstantin SMIRNOVRUS5906HF VALMO1:03:2110'59"+18:06
16.Francois MARTINEZFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:03:4311'03"+18:28
17.Philippe MASSONFRA3502BR CRCO1:04:2311'10"+19:08
18.Jens KASTENSSONSWE0615PZ VSAO1:04:2511'11"+19:10
19.Patrice MONTEMONTFRA3810AR ORIENTALP1:04:3611'12"+19:21
20.Pierre DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:04:5811'16"+19:43
21.J-Noel DEBEHOGNEBEL0207HF VO1:05:2711'21"+20:12
22.Thierry HEROUARDFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN1:05:4211'24"+20:27
23.Bruno PEANFRA3408OC AMSO341:05:4611'25"+20:31
24.Philippe TAELEMANSBEL5907HF T.A.D.1:06:0711'28"+20:52
25.Laurent MERATFRA3913BF O'JURA1:06:0911'29"+20:54
26.François MANGIONEFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:06:4011'34"+21:25
27.Anthony COXAUS9105IF COLE1:07:1311'40"+21:58
28.Jose RORAFRA7719IF ERCO1:07:5011'46"+22:35
29.Paul BONNEAUFRA7719IF ERCO1:08:4611'56"+23:31
30.Patrick DESBRESTFRA7404AR ASO1:09:1912'02"+24:04
31.Thierry JOLYFRA6803GE COMulhouse1:09:3712'05"+24:22
32.Georges MAHLERFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY1:09:4112'05"+24:26
33.Frédéric PREVOTFRA0504PZ HAO1:11:1312'21"+25:58
34.Michel DICKBURTFRA5906HF VALMO1:11:3212'25"+26:17
35.Laurent MAINEFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:11:4512'27"+26:30
36.J-Francois MORLONFRA5702GE CSAG METZ1:12:4812'38"+27:33
37.Jean-David LALEVEEFRA2104BF Vallée Ouche OR1:13:2612'44"+28:11
38.Hervé GAUTHIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:13:4612'48"+28:31
39.Olivier BASSETFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:15:1113'03"+29:56
40.Frédéric GIBIATFRA8405PZ CS PERTUIS1:17:2513'26"+32:10
41.Gerard GADEAUFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:18:1013'34"+32:55
42.Bruno SANTERREFRA7404AR ASO1:18:1613'35"+33:01
43.J-Claude GARDEFRA4203AR OE421:18:2713'37"+33:12
44.Richard HEYRIESFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:20:0213'53"+34:47
45.Luc SPANIERFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:20:3213'58"+35:17
46.Yves PEKERFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:24:1514'37"+39:00
47.Jean Louis MEUNIERFRA8404PZ OPA1:25:1114'47"+39:56
48.Bruno MERCIERFRA2604AR CROCO1:27:1415'08"+41:59
49.J-Marc MARIONFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:28:5015'25"+43:35
50.Stéphane BERNARDFRA3705CE COTS1:28:5515'26"+43:40
51.Francois LAMINETTEFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:30:1515'40"+45:00
52.Christian LEGRANDFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:37:3316'56"+52:18
53.Philippe RAVENELFRA6804GE COColmar1:37:4816'58"+52:33
54.Jean-Michel BACONNETFRA8405PZ CS PERTUIS1:38:2117'04"+53:06
55.Eric FERRANDFRA4203AR OE421:51:4519'24"+1:06:30
56.Bertrand THENOZFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio2:04:1821'34"+1:19:03
57.Jean-Luc PORTEFRA2105BF ADOChenôve2:05:1121'43"+1:19:56
58.Gilles SCHIAVOFRA0404PZ Balise 042:06:3621'58"+1:21:21
59.Gervais BAZINFRA8607NA Poitiers CO2:07:0322'03"+1:21:48
60.Patrice WOLZFRA2508BF BALISE 252:10:5522'43"+1:25:40
--Bruno MOLLARETFRA7404AR ASO50:308'46"+5:15
NCLAlain POURREFRA2508BF BALISE 25
NCLPascal LEGEREFRA5906HF VALMO
NCLPierre FERRANDFRA3408OC AMSO34
Top

H60   length 4540m  climb 170m (37)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel VINCENTFRA6408NA COOL45:4010'03"
2.Patrick CAPBERNFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio49:4510'57"+4:05
3.Philippe POGUFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY52:0411'28"+6:24
4.Patrick EUDIERFRA2704NM COBS53:2711'46"+7:47
5.Robert TENEDOSFRA1202OC CVO1254:2611'59"+8:46
6.Philippe CASTIERFRA6208HF B.A58:1612'50"+12:36
7.Francois GLIKSONFRA5407GE SO Luneville58:2512'52"+12:45
8.Gaston CLERCFRA2105BF ADOChenôve59:1913'03"+13:39
9.Frederic BESCHFRA9404IF AS IGN1:00:1013'15"+14:30
10.Jean-Pierre CABIANCAFRA4709NA PSNO1:00:2813'19"+14:48
11.Rene GODEFROYFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:00:4113'21"+15:01
12.Jean-Philippe STEFANINIFRA2610AR L.O.V.1:01:4013'34"+16:00
13.J-Pierre MAZARDFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:01:5313'37"+16:13
14.Daniel PAPILLONFRA2109BF A.S.Quetigny1:04:0714'07"+18:27
15.Dominique SERGEANTFRA9404IF AS IGN1:06:3214'39"+20:52
16.Jean-Marie FATHFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY1:06:4414'41"+21:04
17.Paul ALLEFRA5402GE SCAPA NANCY1:07:2914'51"+21:49
18.Nick CAMPBELLGBR7807IF GO781:08:3315'05"+22:53
19.Philippe LELOUPFRA7808IF ASMB-CO1:08:3515'06"+22:55
20.Richard CATMURFIN0503PZ BNCO1:09:3315'19"+23:53
21.J-Francois BATTISTAFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:09:4515'21"+24:05
22.Philippe BARDESFRA7701IF CSA CNSD1:10:1715'28"+24:37
23.Christian RICHARDFRA1303PZ MARCO1:10:2315'30"+24:43
24.Jean-Luc GRAUERFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:11:2315'43"+25:43
25.Daniel FAIVREFRA7309AR COCS1:16:1716'48"+30:37
26.Bernard MINOTFRA6906AR ALCO1:21:5018'01"+36:10
27.Jacques LEROYFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:23:0318'17"+37:23
28.Lionel MILLIEREFRA2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON1:23:4518'26"+38:05
29.Patrick BOULANGERFRA5907HF T.A.D.1:25:4418'53"+40:04
30.J-Luc VILLEDIEUFRA4201AR NOSE1:26:1719'00"+40:37
31.Gilles RAVIERFRA7309AR COCS1:28:0119'23"+42:21
32.Yves BOEHMFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival1:40:3022'08"+54:50
33.Gerard VALLATFRA4203AR OE421:40:5822'14"+55:18
34.Claude DURELFRA0504PZ HAO1:44:2222'59"+58:42
35.Gabriel MASCIFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU3:02:5540'17"+2:17:15
NCLBertrand VUILLAUMEFRA2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
NCLDaniel POËDRASFRA5609BR COPV
Top

H65   length 4540m  climb 170m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jacques CORDIERFRA5702GE CSAG METZ54:2611'59"
2.Daniel SECKLERFRA1303PZ MARCO1:01:1513'29"+6:49
3.Thibaud COULONFRA0615PZ VSAO1:01:5413'38"+7:28
4.Francis TERRINFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:03:5214'04"+9:26
5.Hubert BASTINBEL2508BF BALISE 251:06:4814'42"+12:22
6.Herve BODELETFRA4201AR NOSE1:08:1015'00"+13:44
7.Jean-Daniel ANDREFRA0404PZ Balise 041:08:3115'05"+14:05
8.Olivier BENEVELLOFRA0615PZ VSAO1:11:2215'43"+16:56
9.Philippe BEZIRDJOGLOUFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:11:2615'44"+17:00
10.Alain FOURGASSIEFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:14:5416'29"+20:28
11.Jean GARNIERFRA4204AR Boussole en F.1:15:4816'41"+21:22
12.Dominique GOLMARDFRA2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON1:18:2417'16"+23:58
13.Patrick ROBINFRA1705NA CMO1:19:0517'25"+24:39
14.Bernard DARGENTONFRA3705CE COTS1:23:1118'19"+28:45
15.Patrick PREVOSTFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY1:23:5118'28"+29:25
16.Yves ENARDFRA2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON1:28:4219'32"+34:16
17.Yves DODINFRA8809GE HVO1:30:3819'57"+36:12
18.J-Claude PEREIRAFRA4010NA BONO1:33:4920'39"+39:23
19.Gerard CAUFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:34:0320'42"+39:37
20.Dominique ETIENNEFRA8807GE LO Sanchey1:40:5122'12"+46:25
NCLMichel MASSONFRA2105BF ADOChenôve
Top

H70   length 3510m  climb 130m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Etienne BOUSSERFRA5702GE CSAG METZ39:4511'19"
2.Guy TAILLANDIERFRA0801GE OSCM43:0512'16"+3:20
3.Gerard COUPATFRA2606AR LOUP45:2712'56"+5:42
4.Jean-Paul DARTHIAILFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS47:4613'36"+8:01
5.Henri QUEYROIFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS47:5713'39"+8:12
6.Gérard VENONFRA2105BF ADOChenôve48:0613'42"+8:21
7.Herve CABONFRA2904BR Quimper 2949:5514'13"+10:10
8.Christian COLOMBETFRA2108BF Talant SO50:1714'19"+10:32
9.Alain RICHAUDFRA0615PZ VSAO50:3214'23"+10:47
10.Michel SOLFRA7707IF OPA MONTIGNY50:4514'27"+11:00
11.Bernard VANNIERFRA7703IF CSLG MELUN52:0714'50"+12:22
12.Jean-Paul BAUDOINFRA0615PZ VSAO52:5715'05"+13:12
13.Roger ANNEFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU55:5215'54"+16:07
14.Henri MASCARELLFRA6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT56:1816'02"+16:33
15.J-Paul LASSALLEFRA0111AR CO AMBERIEU57:1816'19"+17:33
16.Christian VUILLETFRA2105BF ADOChenôve1:02:4317'52"+22:58
17.Yves MARCHALFRA2108BF Talant SO1:04:0918'16"+24:24
18.J-Paul HUMBERTCLAUDEFRA5909HF CapOnord1:05:3918'42"+25:54
19.J-Luc PIERSONFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival1:07:0219'05"+27:17
20.Bernard LEMERCIERFRA5407GE SO Luneville1:10:2620'03"+30:41
21.Jacques SLIMANFRA0503PZ BNCO1:16:5221'53"+37:07
22.Yann JEQUELFRA4403PL NAO1:19:3722'40"+39:52
23.Dominique GEROMEYFRA8809GE HVO1:52:4732'07"+1:13:02
NCLAlain RUAUDFRA2508BF BALISE 25
NCLChristian ROBERTFRA7004BF V.H.S.O.
NCLRoland DIEUDONNEFRA7808IF ASMB-CO
Top

H75   length 3510m  climb 130m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jacques ABISSEFRA2508BF BALISE 2559:2816'56"
2.Andre LARMINACHFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:08:4219'34"+9:14
3.Jean-Claude ELIASFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:10:0519'58"+10:37
4.Vaclav BENACEKFRA6806GE COBuhl.Florival1:11:4920'27"+12:21
5.J-Claude DOMENICIFRA1705NA CMO1:12:5620'46"+13:28
6.J-Claude RIFFARDFRA5702GE CSAG METZ1:32:1326'16"+32:45
Top

H80   length 3510m  climb 130m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre GROSJEANFRA6913AR CRAPAHUT1:21:1323'08"
2.Albert PIGERFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:28:1225'07"+6:59
Top

Total

4201AR NOSE46
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT46
4203AR OE4245
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV42
5907HF T.A.D.41
7404AR ASO37
7807IF GO7834
2605AR VSO33
2517BF OTB30
7305AR ECHO 7329
2105BF ADOChenôve28
2508BF BALISE 2528
8404PZ OPA28
2610AR L.O.V.27
0705AR Raidlinks'0726
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY26
0111AR CO AMBERIEU25
8809GE HVO24
2109BF A.S.Quetigny23
3913BF O'JURA23
7309AR COCS23
8807GE LO Sanchey23
6804GE COColmar21
1705NA CMO20
3914BF JSO19
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS18
4709NA PSNO18
3810AR ORIENTALP17
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO16
2108BF Talant SO16
5702GE CSAG METZ16
7703IF CSLG MELUN16
6806GE COBuhl.Florival15
2604AR CROCO14
2606AR LOUP14
3308NA SAGC CESTAS14
5402GE SCAPA NANCY14
6906AR ALCO14
0615PZ VSAO13
3408OC AMSO3413
4204AR Boussole en F.13
7407AR SOS GO13
6803GE COMulhouse12
0207HF VO11
4403PL NAO11
5116GE ASO Sillery11
5407GE SO Luneville11
6008HF NOYON CO11
8405PZ CS PERTUIS11
9105IF COLE11
1403NM O. CAENNAISE10
3105OC TOAC Orientatio10
8702NA ORIENTATION 8710
9404IF AS IGN10
3705CE COTS9
5703GE T.A. FAMECK9
5906HF VALMO9
3204OC CARTO 328
7109BF Givry SO8
4601OC FiNO467
6913AR CRAPAHUT7
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR6
3319NA SMOG6
3811AR GUC-CO6
7719IF ERCO6
7720IF TOM MEAUX6
7808IF ASMB-CO6
0504PZ HAO5
1106OC COORE MJC5
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON5
3502BR CRCO5
5909HF CapOnord5
8607NA Poitiers CO5
0503PZ BNCO4
1408NM VIK'AZIM4
3410OC MUC Orientation4
6701GE COSE4
7512IF RO'Paris4
7716IF BALISE 774
8319PZ TOULON SNature4
0404PZ Balise 043
1303PZ MARCO3
1311PZ Chat'O3
2704NM COBS3
2904BR Quimper 293
3809AR USSE CO3
6307AR Balise 633
7004BF V.H.S.O.3
1202OC CVO122
4010NA BONO2
4012NA B.R.O.S2
5604BR COL2
5609BR COPV2
6208HF B.A2
9502IF ACBeauchamp2
CA ROSE2
0801GE OSCM1
1103OC RDPA1
1601NA COF1
4705NA N.O.R.D.1
5101GE ENS1
6315AR XTTRaid631
6408NA COOL1
7701IF CSA CNSD1
8105OC BOA Albi1
CO-Liège1
Fed.Ukraine1
Guilford Orienteers1
OLG St Vith ARDOC1
Oricuneo1
Total: 1335