VK Sprint | ||
Last updated: 24.06.2018 16:31:48 | Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be |
D. Espoirs - Beloften 2400m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 20:41 | 8'37" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Open 2800m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 24:45 | 8'50" | |||
10. | Renske GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | 26:40 | 9'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters A 2500m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | TROL | 18:37 | 7'26" | |||
6. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 19:08 | 7'39" | |||
12. | Leen JESPERS | BEL | TROL | 24:13 | 9'41" | |||
18. | Mirjam CALLAERT | BEL | TROL | 47:17 | 18'54" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters B 2400m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | TROL | 18:46 | 7'49" | |||
2. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 21:59 | 9'09" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D. Masters C 2300m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 22:13 | 9'39" | |||
3. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 22:29 | 9'46" | |||
6. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 25:00 | 10'52" | |||
11. | Lia DE KERF | BEL | TROL | 34:24 | 14'57" | |||
13. | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | TROL | 40:05 | 17'25" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Pupilles 2000m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Sascha KURT | NED | TROL | 26:50 | 13'25" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Espoirs - Beloften 2500m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 17:59 | 7'11" | |||
6. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 18:06 | 7'14" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Open 3400m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Yannick MICHIELS | BEL | TROL | 16:15 | 4'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters A 3000m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 19:12 | 6'24" | |||
6. | Ralph KURT | GER | TROL | 21:15 | 7'05" | |||
10. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 23:40 | 7'53" | |||
14. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 26:39 | 8'52" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters B 2800m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Peter KELCHTERMANS | BEL | TROL | 23:15 | 8'18" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters C 2400m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
17. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 24:39 | 10'16" | |||
18. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 27:03 | 11'16" | |||
19. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 28:53 | 12'02" | |||
20. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 33:47 | 14'04" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H. Masters D 2300m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 19:18 | 8'23" | |||
6. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 25:33 | 11'06" | |||
NCL | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D.Pupilles B 2000m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Linda COOLS | BEL | TROL | 23:18 | 11'38" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H.Pupilles B 2000m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Daan COOLS | BEL | TROL | 31:45 | 15'52" | |||
5. | Nand BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 34:27 | 17'13" | |||
Top | ||||||||
Short Difficult 2400m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Leen VANHOOF | BEL | TROL | 42:25 | 17'40" | |||
Top | ||||||||
Long Difficult 3400m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Garnt SWINKELS | NED | TROL | 22:14 | 6'32" | |||
3. | Bob DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 26:44 | 7'51" | |||
4. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | TROL | 27:48 | 8'10" | |||
13. | Elke SWINKELS | NED | TROL | 32:46 | 9'38" | |||
24. | Sven DE NEEF | BEL | TROL | 49:29 | 14'33" | |||
Top | ||||||||
Kinder-O 1000m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NT | Iep SWINKELS | NED | TROL | |||||
NT | Mees SWINKELS | NED | TROL | |||||
Top |