clublogo
index

Chapt FRSO longue distance
Erezée 24.6.2018
Hermathenae

Last updated: 24.06.2018 16:15:40Contact/Remarks: stephan.goossens1@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 O-Trail 15 O-Trail 7 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D10B   length 2400m  climb 90m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucie CHATELAINBELHermathenae40:0816'43"
Top

D-12   length 2400m  climb 90m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louise MATTARTBELHermathenae21:298'57"
2.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège23:199'42"+1:50
3.Imane LEKDECHBELStart-O24:0910'03"+2:40
4.Angel AKHILEBELHainaut O.C.27:5111'36"+6:22
5.Erine NEUWELSBELHainaut O.C.29:0712'07"+7:38
6.Ilenia MOLABELHainaut O.C.30:0012'30"+8:31
7.Clara GRAZIANIBELStart-O33:2213'54"+11:53
8.Laetitia WATERLOTBELIndiv.44:4118'37"+23:12
9.Ebrar SAGLAMBELStart-O49:2220'34"+27:53
10.Roza GOOSBELhamok51:2021'23"+29:51
Top

D-14   length 3700m  climb 135m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Léane DE SMETBELHainaut O.C.1:43:4928'03"
2.Lucy BOGAERTBELHainaut O.C.1:48:1529'15"+4:26
NCLGaëlle NEUWELSBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D-16   length 4900m  climb 230m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB58:4011'58"
2.Emma DE SMETBELHainaut O.C.1:16:0315'31"+17:23
3.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:39:4920'22"+41:09
Top

D-20   length 5800m  climb 325m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:22:0514'09"
2.Lucie DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:44:2317'59"+22:18
Top

DE   length 8900m  climb 435m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Barbora PIJA'KOVA'SVKIndiv.1:38:3511'04"
2.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB2:02:2613'45"+23:51
3.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège2:23:3916'08"+45:04
Top

D21   length 5800m  climb 325m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB1:08:1011'45"
2.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:38:1516'56"+30:05
3.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.1:44:4418'03"+36:34
NCLRebecca MOLLONBELC.O. Pégase
Top

DB   length 3800m  climb 200m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Isabelle FREREBELC.O. Liège1:20:2421'09"
Top

D35   length 5400m  climb 300m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB1:15:5314'03"
2.Claire MUYLLAERTBELASUB2:29:2827'40"+1:13:35
3.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABC.O. Liège2:44:3930'29"+1:28:46
NCLCassandra GRALINGERBELStart-O
NCLMégane BRAHYBELStart-O
Top

D40   length 4900m  climb 230m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae1:39:0120'12"
2.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:41:0820'38"+2:07
3.Isabelle MATTARTBELHermathenae1:48:3922'10"+9:38
NCLMélanie MORGANEBELStart-O
NCLPerrine DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D45   length 4900m  climb 230m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Astrid KUPPERBELO.L.V. Eifel58:2411'55"
2.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae1:17:0515'43"+18:41
3.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:24:0217'08"+25:38
4.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège2:16:1927'49"+1:17:55
Top

D50   length 3800m  climb 200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Chantal DAVIDBELBalise 101:35:3925'10"
2.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 101:45:3927'48"+10:00
NCLAnne PECHEURBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D55   length 3800m  climb 200m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega53:2614'03"
2.Lea SWINNENBELOmega1:02:1816'23"+8:52
3.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège1:15:2119'49"+21:55
4.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:16:1620'04"+22:50
5.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELHermathenae1:18:2720'38"+25:01
6.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:20:5021'16"+27:24
7.Pascale FLAMIONBELHainaut O.C.1:24:4422'17"+31:18
8.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:44:3427'31"+51:08
9.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:52:4129'39"+59:15
Top

D60   length 3700m  climb 135m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Margaret ROACHGBRSUD O LUX1:04:0617'19"
2.Eva PIJA'KOVA'SVKIndiv.1:21:3022'01"+17:24
3.Annabelle LIEGEOISBELBalise 101:42:2727'41"+38:21
NCLNadine VERLINDENBELASUB
Top

D65   length 3700m  climb 135m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel1:11:3019'19"
2.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel1:17:2020'54"+5:50
3.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae2:13:5236'10"+1:02:22
Top

D70   length 3700m  climb 135m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase1:03:5117'15"
Top

H-10   length 2400m  climb 90m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Loïc CHATELAINBELHermathenae24:1310'05"
Top

H-12   length 2400m  climb 90m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emin DOGANBELStart-O16:216'48"
2.Antoine VOSBELC.O. Liège20:198'27"+3:58
3.Guillaume LAMBERTBELHermathenae21:218'53"+5:00
4.Jozef DUCHESNEBELhamok29:5612'28"+13:35
5.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok41:3317'18"+25:12
NCLGuillaume FRANCHIMONTBELHermathenae
Top

H-14   length 3800m  climb 200m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louis VOSBELC.O. Liège58:0115'16"
2.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:05:5717'21"+7:56
3.Einstine OKOABELHainaut O.C.1:33:4724'40"+35:46
4.Timothée LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.1:39:3726'12"+41:36
5.Léo MICHELBELHainaut O.C.1:51:0029'12"+52:59
Top

H-16   length 5400m  climb 300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Idriss MEKERRIBELHainaut O.C.2:42:5830'10"
NCLAntoine VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae
NCLMaxime ZANDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H-18   length 5800m  climb 325m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Colin FERRIERBELAltaïr C.O.1:30:2015'34"
NCLFabio VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.
NCLMartin BARBIERBELHermathenae
Top

HE   length 11800m  climb 555m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:27:147'23"
2.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok1:35:298'05"+8:15
3.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:37:218'15"+10:07
4.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAASUB1:39:278'25"+12:13
5.Gilles DELMEEBELASUB1:49:289'16"+22:14
6.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.2:00:5710'15"+33:43
7.Raimonds BRICISLATMeridians (Lativas)2:24:2012'13"+57:06
8.François VELDEKENSBELASUB2:26:0012'22"+58:46
9.Florian DEMBLONBELC.O. Liège2:31:2612'49"+1:04:12
10.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase2:35:5313'12"+1:08:39
11.Francis ROULYBELHainaut O.C.3:28:0517'38"+2:00:51
NCLPiotr DELANDMETERBELASUB
Top

H21   length 8900m  climb 435m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Camille ANDREFRAHermathenae1:19:228'55"
2.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:37:5711'00"+18:35
3.François LETAWEBELC.O. Liège2:19:2115'39"+59:59
NCLJérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

HB   length 5400m  climb 300m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannis SACRÉASBELIndiv.2:50:2831'34"
2.Johan MINNEBELIndiv.2:50:3631'35"+0:08
3.Frédéric HARSBELIndiv.2:50:4031'36"+0:12
Top

H35   length 8900m  climb 435m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frédéric DHONDTBELC.O. Liège1:38:5511'06"
2.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:58:3813'19"+19:43
3.Didier HOOFDBELASUB2:02:2513'45"+23:30
Top

H40   length 7700m  climb 355m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Serge DUSZABELBalise 101:09:148'59"
2.François LAMBERTBELHainaut O.C.1:21:1510'33"+12:01
3.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok1:21:4910'37"+12:35
4.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:27:3011'21"+18:16
5.Chris SCOTTGBRLuxembourg Orienteering1:37:2812'39"+28:14
6.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.1:38:2412'46"+29:10
7.Alexandre DAUBENFELDFRAASUB1:50:5414'24"+41:40
Top

H45   length 7700m  climb 355m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL1:12:429'26"
2.Wiet LAENENBELTROL1:20:0610'24"+7:24
3.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:25:5911'09"+13:17
4.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:31:2911'52"+18:47
5.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL1:33:2312'07"+20:41
6.Ivan BATCHEVNEDKOVZ1:35:2312'23"+22:41
7.Patrice LOMBETBELBalise 101:47:5814'01"+35:16
8.Alain HEUKEMESBELN.S.V. Amel1:52:2414'35"+39:42
9.Tom GEYSBELK.O.L.2:02:4515'56"+50:03
10.Chantal GILLESBELStart-O2:16:3917'44"+1:03:57
11.Julius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège2:32:2419'47"+1:19:42
NCLPascal PLUVINAGEBELBalise 10
Top

H50   length 5800m  climb 325m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel59:2010'13"
2.Joël DRYGALSKIBELSUD O LUX1:11:1112'16"+11:51
3.Bernard FRANCHIMONTBELHermathenae1:23:0414'19"+23:44
4.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:28:0115'10"+28:41
5.Mario ALVARESPOROmega1:34:4316'19"+35:23
6.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:38:4217'01"+39:22
7.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.1:46:1418'18"+46:54
8.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELC.O. Liège1:47:0518'27"+47:45
9.Jean THEATEBELHermathenae2:01:2320'55"+1:02:03
10.Alexandre THOMASBELIndiv.2:06:1821'46"+1:06:58
11.Nicolas JACOBBELStart-O2:06:5521'52"+1:07:35
12.Dylan CAMPENARTBELStart-O2:10:4522'32"+1:11:25
13.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.3:03:4531'40"+2:04:25
Top

H55   length 5400m  climb 300m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase1:10:2813'02"
2.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:22:0315'11"+11:35
3.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB1:28:2416'22"+17:56
4.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège1:35:5417'45"+25:26
5.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELHermathenae1:40:4118'38"+30:13
6.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:40:4418'39"+30:16
7.Paulo FERREIRAPOROmega1:41:3518'48"+31:07
8.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:54:4821'15"+44:20
9.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELBalise 102:09:4824'02"+59:20
10.Pierre DAVIDBELBalise 102:13:3024'43"+1:03:02
11.Carl Bernard VANDEN AUWEELEBELStart-O2:19:4625'52"+1:09:18
12.Geoffrey AGIOLINIBELIndiv.2:27:1127'15"+1:16:43
13.Jacques FLORINBELC.O. Liège2:43:2830'16"+1:33:00
14.Christian SMOLDERSBELASUB2:52:5332'00"+1:42:25
15.Pierre DIEUDONNEBELBalise 103:04:5234'14"+1:54:24
16.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPHainaut O.C.3:05:1334'17"+1:54:45
NCLAndré VANHULSTBELBalise 10
Top

H60   length 4900m  climb 230m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans WENSBELTROL1:15:0015'18"
2.Bernard VAN DE VELDEBELHermathenae1:18:1115'57"+3:11
3.David ROACHGBRSUD O LUX1:18:4216'03"+3:42
4.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:24:0417'09"+9:04
5.Alan CROSSGBRAltaïr C.O.1:27:1117'47"+12:11
NCLEtienne DE WITBELK.O.L.
Top

H65   length 3800m  climb 200m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel42:4611'15"
2.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège46:1512'10"+3:29
3.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:1413'13"+7:28
4.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel53:1214'00"+10:26
5.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok57:0115'00"+14:15
6.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège58:5915'31"+16:13
7.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:01:4216'14"+18:56
8.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:14:0019'28"+31:14
9.Jean-Marie LEGROSBELC.O. Liège1:33:2924'36"+50:43
NCLJacques SILVESTREBELC.O. Liège
Top

H70   length 3700m  climb 135m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase34:599'27"
2.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:4719'56"+38:48
3.Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel1:25:2223'04"+50:23
4.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae1:27:4023'41"+52:41
5.Michel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase1:30:0024'19"+55:01
6.Serge MINEURBELHainaut O.C.1:30:1924'24"+55:20
7.Robert HOOFDBELASUB1:34:4125'35"+59:42
8.André LEDENTBELBalise 102:13:1836'01"+1:38:19
9.Willy GOOSSENSBELHermathenae2:15:5636'44"+1:40:57
10.William MITCHELLGBROmega2:22:1738'27"+1:47:18
NCLJérémy DRUAUXBELStart-O
Top

H75   length 3700m  climb 135m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae1:19:2021'26"
2.Alfons BOSCHBELKOVZ1:39:1026'48"+19:50
Top

H80   length 3700m  climb 135m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael HODSONGBRScapa Nancy1:34:1025'27"
Top

O-Trail 15   length 15600m  climb 525m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurent MATHIASBELSUD O LUX1:16:174'53"
2.Jean-François CLOUXBELBibinne runners1:33:476'00"+17:30
3.Ludovic DEHINBELOcan1:33:486'00"+17:31
4.Bénédicte DELITTEBELHainaut O.C.1:42:396'34"+26:22
5.Olivier LANGELEZBELCS Dyle1:52:207'12"+36:03
NCLLaetitia DASBELC.O. Pégase
Top

O-Trail 7   length 8700m  climb 250m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Esteban DE PALBELStart-O1:00:496'59"
2.Michel RYSENAERBELSUD O LUX1:12:368'20"+11:47
3.Brigitta HEMBROWLUXLuxOC1:15:558'43"+15:06
4.Robert HEMBROWLUXLuxOC1:16:008'44"+15:11
NCLDrygalski PERRINEBELStart-O
Top

Total

Hermathenae25
ASUB24
Hainaut O.C.24
C.O. Liège21
Balise 1014
Start-O14
hamok10
Indiv.8
C.O. Pégase7
O.L.V. Eifel6
Omega5
SUD O LUX5
N.S.V. Amel4
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC4
TROL4
Altaïr C.O.3
K.O.L.3
KOVZ2
LuxOC2
Bibinne runners1
CS Dyle1
Luxembourg Orienteering1
Meridians (Lativas)1
Ocan1
Scapa Nancy1
Total: 191