clublogo
index

Paris'O Tour C2
Parc André Citroen Paris 1.7.2018
7512IF RO'Paris

Last updated: 01.07.2018 13:14:50HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:Circuit A D:Circuit B D:Circuit C D:Initiation H:Circuit A H:Circuit B H:Circuit C H:Initiation Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:Circuit A   length 1950m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nathanaëlle GERBEAUXFRAD217807IF GO7820:2410'27"
2.Solene ESTIVALFRAD207709IF USM/CO21:0710'49"+0:43
3.Clarissa RICARD BORCHORSTFRAD359502IF ACBeauchamp21:2410'58"+1:00
4.Aurelia PARISFRAD353502BR CRCO23:0211'48"+2:38
5.Arlette CLETFRAD557709IF USM/CO23:0711'51"+2:43
6.Elodie COLLIGNONFRAD219502IF ACBeauchamp23:2712'01"+3:03
7.Camille SENTAGNEFRAD207701IF CSA CNSD24:0512'21"+3:41
8.Laurane BOULANGERFRAD21Indiv.26:0913'24"+5:45
9.Florence BESTELFRAD459105IF COLE26:3213'36"+6:08
10.Marianne PASSELERGUEFRAD457808IF ASMB-CO27:1113'56"+6:47
11.Aurélie CHAUDONFRAD357512IF RO'Paris28:1714'30"+7:53
12.Sandra ROUGIERFRAD457808IF ASMB-CO28:4014'42"+8:16
13.Manuela JOUBERFRAD21Indiv.29:1214'58"+8:48
14.Isabelle FONTAINEFRAD45Indiv.32:0116'25"+11:37
15.Nawel BOUDEBZAFRAD21Indiv.33:3417'12"+13:10
16.Martine WIBARTFRAD509502IF ACBeauchamp36:3218'44"+16:08
17.Isabelle GLASSETFRAD557807IF GO7841:3921'21"+21:15
18.Sylvaine DEVRANDFRAD55Indiv.53:5327'37"+33:29
NCLAmandine VIGNONFRAD217512IF RO'Paris
NCLChristine ERBLANDFRAD459105IF COLE
NCLJustine VIGNONFRAD21Indiv.
Top

D:Circuit B   length 1390m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Amélie GOURGEOTFRAD169105IF COLE20:3014'44"
2.Pauline CHASTAGNERFRAD216804GE COColmar21:3615'32"+1:06
3.Odile HERVE-JOUSSEFRAD507808IF ASMB-CO21:4515'38"+1:15
4.Laetitia GESRETFRAD409404IF AS IGN24:3417'40"+4:04
5.Alix GOURGEOTFRAD149105IF COLE26:1018'49"+5:40
6.Florence RENOUFRAD50Indiv.29:3821'19"+9:08
7.Ariane TESSIERFRAD607709IF USM/CO31:1422'28"+10:44
8.Mathilde SCHONS MANGINFRAD21Indiv.32:1123'09"+11:41
9.Pascale GROSSINFRAD357512IF RO'Paris35:4725'44"+15:17
10.Martine DENISFRAD709404IF AS IGN35:5125'47"+15:21
NCLNathalie MOULETFRAD502517BF OTB
NCLSylvie BOUCHEFRAD559105IF COLE
Top

D:Circuit C   length 930m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna ESNAULTFRAD109404IF AS IGN11:5812'52"
2.Elise FONTAINEFRAD16Indiv.20:3922'12"+8:41
Top

D:Initiation   length 1480m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alix THIEBAULTFRAD21Indiv.21:3814'37"
2.Caroline BOULAISFRAD357512IF RO'Paris27:5318'50"+6:15
3.Louis SBAHAFRAD10Indiv.1:04:3043'34"+42:52
Top

H:Circuit A   length 1950m (63)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Juste RAIMBAULTFRAH217703IF CSLG MELUN14:237'22"
2.Quentin MOULETFRAH202517BF OTB14:277'24"+0:04
3.Rafael DI GERONIMOFRAH162517BF OTB16:128'18"+1:49
4.Benjamin MAURIESFRAH357807IF GO7816:138'18"+1:50
5.Arnault BESTELFRAH209105IF COLE16:198'22"+1:56
6.Fabien OZOUFFRAH217512IF RO'Paris16:288'26"+2:05
7.Thierry BESTELFRAH459105IF COLE16:378'31"+2:14
8.Gaël RICARDFRAH219502IF ACBeauchamp17:018'43"+2:38
Mathis NICOLE DESMAUFRAH206806GE COBuhl.Florival17:018'43"+2:38
10.Fabrice ERDINGERFRAH406804GE COColmar17:098'47"+2:46
11.P-Yves BAUCHETFRAH459211IF DSA17:168'51"+2:53
12.Silvain RETIONFRAH401905NA BriveCorrèzeCO17:248'55"+3:01
13.Cedric ESNAULTFRAH409404IF AS IGN17:359'01"+3:12
14.Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONIFRAH212108BF Talant SO17:429'04"+3:19
15.David VIEILLEDENTFRAH216315AR XTTRaid6317:489'07"+3:25
16.Herve QUINQUENELFRAH409404IF AS IGN17:519'09"+3:28
17.Olivier GABRIELFRAH357512IF RO'Paris17:539'10"+3:30
18.Yann-Pierrick LEMAIREFRAH457807IF GO7818:189'23"+3:55
19.Guillaume GASTONFRAH214705NA N.O.R.D.18:259'26"+4:02
20.Alban GIRAUDFRAH357807IF GO7818:349'31"+4:11
21.Adriaan DAEMFRAH407807IF GO7818:459'36"+4:22
22.Mathieu POTTIERFRAH407807IF GO7818:499'38"+4:26
23.Augustin ANDRESFRAH21Indiv.18:549'41"+4:31
24.Bruno THONIERFRAH507807IF GO7819:239'56"+5:00
25.Ronan LEGAL DU TERTREFRAH21Indiv.19:289'58"+5:05
26.Fabien GRUSELLEFRAH509404IF AS IGN20:0610'18"+5:43
27.Francois SENTAGNEFRAH507701IF CSA CNSD21:1610'54"+6:53
28.Timothée ROYERFRAH21Indiv.21:1810'55"+6:55
29.Patrick MARTYFRAH557807IF GO7821:1910'55"+6:56
30.Olivier BEDELETFRAH457807IF GO7821:2110'56"+6:58
31.Sébastien BERTRANDFRAH40Indiv.21:3911'06"+7:16
32.Nicolas CONSTANTFRAH409109IF COPS 9121:5211'12"+7:29
33.Nicolas ROUSSEAUXFRAH407512IF RO'Paris22:0311'18"+7:40
34.Nicolas MOULETFRAH452517BF OTB22:0911'21"+7:46
35.Dominique SERGEANTFRAH609404IF AS IGN22:1811'26"+7:55
36.Antoine HEURTELFRAH217512IF RO'Paris22:4111'37"+8:18
37.Jérémy CHEVALLEREAUFRAH21Indiv.22:5111'43"+8:28
38.Patrice DELAVEAUFRAH557722IF ASSAP 7722:5911'47"+8:36
39.Sylvain MAINGUYFRAH409211IF DSA23:1311'54"+8:50
40.Alexis DELAVEAUFRAH207722IF ASSAP 7723:3712'06"+9:14
41.Hugo HEULINEFRAH45Indiv.24:0712'22"+9:44
42.Didier MARIEFRAH557807IF GO7824:1712'27"+9:54
Marc GRANCOINFRAH507807IF GO7824:1712'27"+9:54
44.Nathanaël CHOPINFRAH217512IF RO'Paris24:3912'38"+10:16
45.Eric BOUDYFRAH609502IF ACBeauchamp24:4312'40"+10:20
46.J-Luc ESTIVALFRAH557709IF USM/CO24:5712'47"+10:34
47.Antoine AKHOUNFRAH21Indiv.25:0512'51"+10:42
48.Jonathan BOYERFRAH219502IF ACBeauchamp25:1512'56"+10:52
49.Wilfrid SYLVESTREFRAH551801CE EMB BOURGES25:4913'14"+11:26
50.Marc AMMERICHFRAH609109IF COPS 9126:0313'21"+11:40
51.Gilles BONNAMYFRAH459502IF ACBeauchamp26:1813'29"+11:55
Jean Marc TOMASSIFRAH507719IF ERCO26:1813'29"+11:55
53.Jimmy POTEAUFRAH407807IF GO7826:5113'46"+12:28
54.Yann LE HELLOCOFRAH457807IF GO7827:0013'50"+12:37
55.Mickael CABARETFRAH21Indiv.28:0314'23"+13:40
56.Hélier WIBARTFRAH609502IF ACBeauchamp30:5915'53"+16:36
57.Olivier SAUVAGETFRAH45Indiv.32:0516'27"+17:42
58.Patrick SAINT-UPERYFRAH659502IF ACBeauchamp32:2516'37"+18:02
59.Nicolas ESTHERFRAH21Indiv.33:3417'12"+19:11
NCLFrederic FISCHERFRAH559109IF COPS 91
NCLMarc BLANQUARTFRAH557807IF GO78
NCLPaul CHINCHOLEFRAH607807IF GO78
NCLThomas BOURIELFRAH21Indiv.
Top

H:Circuit B   length 1390m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François ESNAULTFRAH149404IF AS IGN16:2911'51"
2.Georges SANCHEZFRAH607807IF GO7816:4011'59"+0:11
3.Claude COUTURIERFRAH659502IF ACBeauchamp21:3215'29"+5:03
4.Daniel TESSIERFRAH707709IF USM/CO27:0719'30"+10:38
Top

H:Circuit C   length 930m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Leander RICARD BORCHORSTFRAH109502IF ACBeauchamp18:4820'12"
2.Axel RICARD BORCHORSTFRAH109502IF ACBeauchamp18:4920'13"+0:01
3.Frédéric PARIENTEFRAH557512IF RO'Paris28:1530'22"+9:27
Top

H:Initiation   length 1480m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guillaume GASTINEAUFRAH357512IF RO'Paris42:4928'55"
Top

Total

Indiv.22
7807IF GO7817
9502IF ACBeauchamp12
7512IF RO'Paris11
9404IF AS IGN8
9105IF COLE7
7709IF USM/CO5
2517BF OTB4
7808IF ASMB-CO3
9109IF COPS 913
6804GE COColmar2
7701IF CSA CNSD2
7722IF ASSAP 772
9211IF DSA2
1801CE EMB BOURGES1
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1
2108BF Talant SO1
3502BR CRCO1
4705NA N.O.R.D.1
6315AR XTTRaid631
6806GE COBuhl.Florival1
7703IF CSLG MELUN1
7719IF ERCO1
Total: 109