Challenge Wagener + Course du Jour | ||
Last updated: 12.08.2018 18:04:21 | Contact/Remarks: klausheld7@gmail.com |
D:SE 3010m 50m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 32:19 | 10'44" | |||
2. | Eloïse LOVENS | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Pégase | 39:15 | 13'02" | +6:56 | ||
3. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 45:30 | 15'06" | +13:11 | ||
4. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | D-12 | TROL | 56:37 | 18'48" | +24:18 | ||
5. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 57:12 | 19'00" | +24:53 | ||
6. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:01:02 | 20'16" | +28:43 | ||
7. | Eleana COLLIN | BEL | D-12 | Hermathenae | 1:03:39 | 21'08" | +31:20 | ||
8. | Josette LUXEN | BEL | D80 | Balise 10 | 1:11:05 | 23'36" | +38:46 | ||
9. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 1:11:41 | 23'48" | +39:22 | ||
10. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 1:18:34 | 26'06" | +46:15 | ||
11. | Gaëlle PLUVINAGE | BEL | D-10 | Balise 10 | 1:19:52 | 26'32" | +47:33 | ||
12. | Chantal GILLES | BEL | D60 | Start-O | 2:04:29 | 41'21" | +1:32:10 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:LE 5730m 80m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | D55 | Omega | 1:12:46 | 12'41" | |||
2. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:27:39 | 15'17" | +14:53 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:SD 3170m 50m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | D55 | Omega | 1:00:11 | 18'59" | |||
2. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:01:06 | 19'16" | +0:55 | ||
3. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | D60 | Omega | 1:21:42 | 25'46" | +21:31 | ||
4. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | D75 | Hermathenae | 1:53:18 | 35'44" | +53:07 | ||
NCL | Annie EDIAR | D50 | KOVZ | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D:LD 6770m 140m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Chrisyine KIRCHLECHNER | BEL | D35 | Sportclub Meran | 1:03:45 | 9'24" | |||
2. | Jolien VANDEBROEK | BEL | D-20 | hamok | 1:33:29 | 13'48" | +29:44 | ||
3. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 2:06:41 | 18'42" | +1:02:56 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:SE 3010m 50m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Elia KOHNEN | BEL | H-14 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 39:57 | 13'16" | |||
2. | Sebastian LOO | BEL | H-14 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 53:56 | 17'55" | +13:59 | ||
3. | Maximilian LOO | BEL | H-10 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 53:57 | 17'55" | +14:00 | ||
4. | Guillaume FRANCHIMONT | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 54:36 | 18'08" | +14:39 | ||
5. | William MITCHELL | GBR | H70 | Omega | 54:45 | 18'11" | +14:48 | ||
6. | André LUXEN | BEL | H80 | Balise 10 | 1:04:50 | 21'32" | +24:53 | ||
7. | Willy GOOSSENS | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:11:41 | 23'48" | +31:44 | ||
8. | Loïc CHATELAIN | BEL | H-10 | Hermathenae | 1:16:26 | 25'23" | +36:29 | ||
9. | Pascal PLUVINAGE | BEL | H45 | Balise 10 | 1:19:37 | 26'27" | +39:40 | ||
NCL | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H65 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:LE 5730m 80m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Nico KOHNEN | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:07:00 | 11'41" | |||
2. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:13:15 | 12'47" | +6:15 | ||
3. | Adriaan BURGMANS | NED | H60 | KOVZ | 1:15:59 | 13'15" | +8:59 | ||
4. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H70 | SUD O LUX | 1:29:04 | 15'32" | +22:04 | ||
5. | Victor PLUVINAGE | BEL | H-14 | Balise 10 | 1:47:58 | 18'50" | +40:58 | ||
6. | Michael HODSON | GBR | H80 | Scapa Nancy | 2:10:24 | 22'45" | +1:03:24 | ||
NCL | Frédéric COLLIN | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:SD 3170m 50m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 39:11 | 12'21" | |||
2. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 39:49 | 12'33" | +0:38 | ||
3. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 47:35 | 15'00" | +8:24 | ||
4. | André LEDENT | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 1:33:12 | 29'24" | +54:01 | ||
NCL | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
NCL | Jean-Marie LEGROS | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:LD 6770m 140m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H21 | hamok | 55:55 | 8'15" | |||
2. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:06:27 | 9'48" | +10:32 | ||
3. | Ingemar NEUHAUSER | GER | H40 | Sportclub Meran | 1:08:30 | 10'07" | +12:35 | ||
4. | Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED | H45 | TROL | 1:13:10 | 10'48" | +17:15 | ||
5. | Hans DE WIT | NED | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:17:59 | 11'31" | +22:04 | ||
6. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | H45 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:18:18 | 11'33" | +22:23 | ||
7. | Didier HOOFD | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:21:14 | 11'59" | +25:19 | ||
8. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | H50 | SUD O LUX | 1:23:36 | 12'20" | +27:41 | ||
9. | Albert Jan KUIPER | NED | H50 | KOVZ | 1:24:12 | 12'26" | +28:17 | ||
10. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:24:55 | 12'32" | +29:00 | ||
11. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:26:39 | 12'47" | +30:44 | ||
12. | Henrik LISBY | DEN | H50 | hamok | 1:26:48 | 12'49" | +30:53 | ||
13. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:28:01 | 13'00" | +32:06 | ||
14. | Bernard FRANCHIMONT | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 1:32:34 | 13'40" | +36:39 | ||
15. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:40:34 | 14'51" | +44:39 | ||
16. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:46:31 | 15'44" | +50:36 | ||
17. | Per FORSBERG | SWE | H55 | KOVZ | 1:49:08 | 16'07" | +53:13 | ||
18. | Jan BOUWMAN | H50 | K OL-Teamölner | 1:54:49 | 16'57" | +58:54 | |||
19. | Alfred RAES | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:56:41 | 17'14" | +1:00:46 | ||
20. | Bernard VAN DE VELDE | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 2:02:27 | 18'05" | +1:06:32 | ||
21. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H75 | Hermathenae | 2:03:15 | 18'12" | +1:07:20 | ||
22. | Christian SMOLDERS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 2:37:44 | 23'17" | +1:41:49 | ||
NCL | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | H65 | Omega | |||||
Top |