clublogo
index

Daginschrijving 3DVDK dag 1
Hechtel 17.8.2018
K.O.L.

Last updated: 17.08.2018 20:35:22Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 D:04 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   

D:01   length 2900m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anja STYNENBELD45hamok35:4912'21"
2.Aster BREESCHBELD-14TROL41:5314'26"+6:04
3.Maria DELARBREBELD70hamok44:3515'22"+8:46
4.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELD60TROL47:1016'15"+11:21
5.Tania HENDRICKXBELD35hamok52:0617'57"+16:17
6.Elly APPELBOOM - JONKMANNEDD55ARGUS53:4718'32"+17:58
7.Marijke RUMMENSBELD21Omega1:02:3921'36"+26:50
8.Jessica CORRIGANUSAD35Rocky Mountain O.C.1:04:2922'14"+28:40
NCLAnna VINAYAKGERD21OLG Siegerland
Top

D:02   length 3800m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Astrid CORNELISBELD40K.O.L.49:4913'06"
2.Inge HANSENBELD21K.O.L.52:3713'50"+2:48
3.Pascale FLAMIONBELD55Hainaut O.C.56:2214'49"+6:33
4.Emma DE SMETBELD-16Hainaut O.C.59:2815'38"+9:39
5.Lucy BOGAERTBELD-14Hainaut O.C.1:12:1419'00"+22:25
6.Liset HENDRICKXBELD60Omega1:13:5619'27"+24:07
7.Gwenny AERTSBELD35K.O.L.1:30:3023'48"+40:41
8.Romina DUFOURBELD21K.O.L.1:30:3123'49"+40:42
NCLKathleen RYMENBELD45K.O.L.
Top

D:03   length 5900m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELD35Omega44:087'28"
2.Marieke ADDIERSBELD35Omega1:04:1810'53"+20:10
3.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELD50hamok1:09:5711'51"+25:49
4.Jolien VANDEBROEKBELD-20hamok1:12:2612'16"+28:18
Top

D:04   length 1000m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Amelia TODDD-10Indiv.10:0010'00"
Annelore DE WITD-10Indiv.10:0010'00"
Annkathrin KNOLLGERD45Bielefelder TG10:0010'00"
Anya BOGGSBELD-10Indiv.10:0010'00"
Eli VERSCHAEREND-10Indiv.10:0010'00"
Elodie VAN DER KLEIJD-10Indiv.10:0010'00"
Fien SPELEERSBELD-10K.O.L.10:0010'00"
Noor TALLOENBELD-10Omega10:0010'00"
Rosie VAN PUYMBROECKBELD-10Omega10:0010'00"
Top

H:01   length 2900m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas JANSENBELH-10Omega33:5911'43"
2.Noa SMOLDERSBELH-10K.O.L.47:0216'13"+13:03
3.Giulyan STREBELBELH-16Hainaut O.C.47:3616'24"+13:37
4.Nathan JANSENBELH-10Omega49:3917'07"+15:40
5.Jos HENDRICKXBELH65hamok52:0617'57"+18:07
6.Brent BOETSBELH-12K.O.L.1:04:5622'23"+30:57
Top

H:02   length 3800m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ivan BATCHEVNEDH45KOVZ32:238'31"
2.Tobias GÖDDEGERH35DJK Adler 07 Bottrop35:579'27"+3:34
3.Arne TAILLIEUBELH45K.O.L.36:149'32"+3:51
4.Daniel MARINUSBELH50TROL38:0810'02"+5:45
5.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELH55ASUB44:3811'44"+12:15
6.Frans APPELBOOMNEDH60ARGUS47:5612'36"+15:33
7.Danny SWERTSBELH50hamok48:5112'51"+16:28
8.Jos VERHEYENBELH70K.O.L.49:2212'59"+16:59
9.Johan ROBRECHTSBELH55K.O.L.49:4113'04"+17:18
10.Einstine OKOABELH-14Hainaut O.C.57:3515'09"+25:12
11.David RIABELH40Omega1:00:1115'50"+27:48
12.Roger AERTSBELH80Omega1:16:5420'14"+44:31
13.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELH50Hainaut O.C.1:19:3220'55"+47:09
14.Fabio VANROSSOMMEBELH-18Hainaut O.C.1:22:4021'45"+50:17
15.Donovan LERATBELH-16Hainaut O.C.1:23:5922'06"+51:36
NCLJan COOLSBELH40TROL
NCLRoger TOELENBELH80K.O.L.
Top

H:03   length 5900m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clément DEMEUSEBELH21C.O. Liège32:385'31"
2.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELH50C.O. Liège34:345'51"+1:56
3.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELH35hamok36:296'11"+3:51
4.Marc MEEUWSSENBELH55TROL40:126'48"+7:34
5.Daniel STEIGERGERH21Hansa Simmerath46:167'50"+13:38
6.Thijs VAN HAMBELH21hamok46:327'53"+13:54
7.Hans DE WITNEDH50K.O.L.46:577'57"+14:19
8.Bram BOECKXBELH35TROL47:047'58"+14:26
9.Erwin BOGAERTSBELH45K.O.L.50:098'30"+17:31
10.Koen MEYNENBELH50hamok50:158'31"+17:37
11.Wim GEERTS DOMABELH45hamok50:438'35"+18:05
12.Jan BOECKXBELH35Omega52:078'49"+19:29
13.Jos LIJNENBELH50hamok52:438'56"+20:05
14.Jur RINGERSNEDH45hamok58:449'57"+26:06
15.Noah BACKESBELH-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:1010'01"+26:32
16.Paul CORTHOUTSBELH55K.O.L.1:14:4812'40"+42:10
17.Jonas VAN PUYMBROECKBELH35Omega1:18:0313'13"+45:25
18.Eric VAN WEERSNEDH55Olifant1:31:0915'26"+58:31
NCLJan RATHJEGERH50TGM Budenheim
NCLLuc HANSENBELH50K.O.L.
Top

H:04   length 1000m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Axel BRIERSBELH-10K.O.L.10:0010'00"
Bram BRIESBELH-10K.O.L.10:0010'00"
Giske STEENSSENSH-10Indiv.10:0010'00"
Iep SWINKELSNEDH-10KOVZ10:0010'00"
Jakob VAN DER KLEIJH-10Indiv.10:0010'00"
Jessica TODDH-10Indiv.10:0010'00"
Jin CEUNENBELH-10K.O.L.10:0010'00"
Kjell GÖDDEGERH-10Indiv.10:0010'00"
Mats TALLOENBELH-10Omega10:0010'00"
Mees SWINKELSNEDH-10KOVZ10:0010'00"
Moritz HEINFELDNERH-10Indiv.10:0010'00"
Olav BOGAERTSBELH-10K.O.L.10:0010'00"
Senne BRIERSBELH-10K.O.L.10:0010'00"
Stanny VLEUGELSBELH-10K.O.L.10:0010'00"
Witse BOECKXBELH-10Omega10:0010'00"
Top

Total

K.O.L.22
Omega14
hamok13
Indiv.10
Hainaut O.C.8
TROL6
KOVZ3
ARGUS2
C.O. Liège2
ASUB1
Bielefelder TG1
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop1
Hansa Simmerath1
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1
OLG Siegerland1
Olifant1
Rocky Mountain O.C.1
TGM Budenheim1
Total: 89