clublogo
index

3 Daagse van de KEMPEN 2018 - Day 2
Spiekelspade 18.8.2018
K.O.L.

Last updated: 18.08.2018 15:37:18
Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   

D-10   length 2460m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fin MYLLEBELhamok46:5519'04"
Top

D10B   length 2460m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lina COOLSBELTROL27:1111'03"
2.Jana BRIESBELK.O.L.41:0916'43"+13:58
3.Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok46:2718'52"+19:16
4.Eli Maja VERSCHAERENBELBorasca1:19:5632'29"+52:45
Top

D-12   length 2620m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.22:128'28"
2.Mette TIESTERSBELOmega26:049'56"+3:52
3.Annkathrin KNOLLGERBielefelder TG28:4310'57"+6:31
4.Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega33:1812'42"+11:06
5.Fee MYLLEBELhamok37:0414'08"+14:52
6.Annabelle VERHAEGENBELOmega1:01:3823'31"+39:26
7.Diet VAN MIERLOBELOmega1:15:2528'47"+53:13
Top

D-14   length 3820m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELOmega32:078'24"
2.Jil MYLLEBELhamok48:5012'47"+16:43
3.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.53:1213'55"+21:05
4.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega53:4414'03"+21:37
5.Sarah DARLEYGBRGuilford orienteers58:5215'24"+26:45
6.Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL1:29:0323'18"+56:56
Top

D-16   length 4590m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julia KREKELSBELTROL41:359'03"
2.Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega46:5210'12"+5:17
3.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.48:0510'28"+6:30
4.Aimee DARLEYGBRGuilford orienteers59:2412'56"+17:49
Top

D-18   length 5340m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase42:067'53"
2.Siel DE SMULBELOmega57:1510'43"+15:09
3.Chloe CRACKNELLGBRSuffolk O.C.1:00:4911'23"+18:43
4.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.1:14:0913'53"+32:03
Top

DE   length 8200m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL51:306'16"
2.Kim GEYPENBELOmega55:006'42"+3:30
3.Greet OEYENBELhamok55:416'47"+4:11
4.Ems DE SMULBELOmega56:216'52"+4:51
5.Miek FABRÉBELOmega58:227'07"+6:52
6.Hannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.1:03:427'46"+12:12
7.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB1:46:0912'56"+54:39
Top

D21   length 6860m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega56:218'12"
2.Véronique DE BRIEYBELBalise 101:04:009'19"+7:39
3.Linda SCHRADERNEDOlifant1:04:289'23"+8:07
4.Ines GRUNAUGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:06:049'37"+9:43
5.Olivia BAXTERIRLLagan Valley Orienteers1:08:4010'00"+12:19
6.Sara SALLAERTSBELK.O.L.1:11:4510'27"+15:24
7.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL1:12:0210'30"+15:41
8.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega1:16:0111'04"+19:40
9.Sien VERDEYENBELOmega1:16:1711'07"+19:56
10.Anita PIOTROWSKANEDKOVZ1:21:0811'49"+24:47
11.Martine HOEKSMANEDOlifant1:36:3314'04"+40:12
12.Kelly GYSENBELK.O.L.1:48:1715'47"+51:56
13.Iris EGGELSNEDARGUS1:59:0717'21"+1:02:46
NCLEllen HOUBENBELhamok
Top

DB   length 3820m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandra KÖNIGGEROLG Ortenau1:02:5516'28"
2.Anja POTVINBELC.O.Colmar1:05:3817'10"+2:43
Top

D35   length 5340m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega45:538'35"
2.Ellen MOLSBELhamok53:2910'00"+7:36
3.Elke SWINKELSNEDKOVZ1:05:1712'13"+19:24
4.Stephanie HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath1:06:2012'25"+20:27
5.Vicky TODDGBRLondonOrienteeringklubb1:18:1114'38"+32:18
6.Jen MURPHYGBRDeeside O.C.1:20:3815'05"+34:45
7.Heleen ALDERSNEDKOVZ1:20:5215'08"+34:59
8.Kim STEEGENBELK.O.L.1:27:0916'19"+41:16
Top

D40   length 5340m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.46:338'43"
2.Marie DESRUMAUXFRAVALMO46:548'46"+0:21
3.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok49:099'12"+2:36
4.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok54:2910'12"+7:56
5.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega56:1310'31"+9:40
6.Sofie D'HONDTBELOmega1:11:4313'25"+25:10
7.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL1:12:5513'39"+26:22
8.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 101:27:5516'27"+41:22
9.Phil DOLPHINGBRHarlequins O.C.1:35:2917'52"+48:56
10.Nathalie VERSCHAERENBELBorasca1:37:2318'14"+50:50
11.Karin DECLERCQBELhamok1:38:4018'28"+52:07
Top

D45   length 5140m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega39:317'41"
2.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega52:3010'12"+12:59
3.Caroline KNOLLGERBielefelder TG52:4110'14"+13:10
4.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega55:4610'50"+16:15
5.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB57:1311'07"+17:42
6.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège1:01:2811'57"+21:57
7.Angela DARLEYGBRGuilford orienteers1:01:4011'59"+22:09
8.Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.1:02:5112'13"+23:20
9.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.1:13:3814'19"+34:07
10.Lia LENAERSBELOmega1:17:4115'06"+38:10
11.Genevieve MICHILSBELTROL2:22:5527'48"+1:43:24
Top

D50   length 5140m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:379'04"
2.Greta MOLSBELhamok48:359'27"+1:58
3.Kirsten KÖNIGGEROLG Ortenau51:4010'03"+5:03
4.Mietta GROENEVELDNEDThe Hague Orienteering runners53:0010'18"+6:23
5.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.53:4510'27"+7:08
6.Annemie JANSENBELK.O.L.54:5310'40"+8:16
7.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.58:0011'17"+11:23
8.Hilde KROLSBELhamok58:1411'19"+11:37
9.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ1:03:5712'26"+17:20
10.Murielle LOTERIEFRATous Azimuts Douai1:07:4313'10"+21:06
11.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:07:4413'10"+21:07
12.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB1:14:0314'24"+27:26
13.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:15:1614'38"+28:39
14.Evelyn BÜSCHEMANNGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:16:2614'52"+29:49
15.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.1:17:3415'05"+30:57
16.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:18:4215'18"+32:05
17.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:35:5018'38"+49:13
18.Nelly VAN OOSTNEDKOVZ2:10:4825'26"+1:24:11
NCLAnnie EDIARSWEKOVZ
Top

D55   length 4590m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega44:019'35"
2.Els PUTBELOmega48:5610'39"+4:55
3.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège56:0512'13"+12:04
4.Alexandra BAESBELTROL1:01:1113'19"+17:10
5.Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:03:1013'45"+19:09
6.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.1:06:1814'26"+22:17
7.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:07:1714'39"+23:16
8.Alison SAUNDERSGBRHertfordshire O.C.1:09:5415'13"+25:53
9.Sonia NYSBELOmega1:13:2515'59"+29:24
10.Julia WILKINSONGBRHarlequins O.C.1:24:0418'18"+40:03
11.Myriam BRUYNINCKXBELhamok1:41:1922'04"+57:18
12.Assumpta ARQUÉS TEIXIDORESPGO-Xtreme1:48:2623'37"+1:04:25
Top

D60   length 3820m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stella LEWSLEYGBRBorderliners37:239'47"
2.Janet ROSENGBRHertfordshire O.C.39:0210'13"+1:39
3.Lea SWINNENBELOmega46:1012'05"+8:47
4.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.48:1912'38"+10:56
5.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok54:3414'17"+17:11
6.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL56:1314'42"+18:50
7.Jacky EMBREYGBRDeeside O.C.59:4015'37"+22:17
8.Helen BAXTERIRLLagan Valley Orienteers1:00:1215'45"+22:49
9.Kornelia MOCKGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:00:4315'53"+23:20
10.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:05:0917'03"+27:46
11.Marie QUISTHOUDTBELOmega1:07:0617'33"+29:43
12.Alexandra WANNERGEROLG Siegerland1:09:4218'14"+32:19
13.Monika HERBRANDGERSki Cub Duisburg1:35:4025'02"+58:17
Top

D65   length 3200m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.39:0112'11"
2.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.39:2012'17"+0:19
3.Judy JOHNSONGBRSYO39:3812'23"+0:37
4.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel40:5012'45"+1:49
5.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega43:4413'40"+4:43
6.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL44:1013'48"+5:09
7.Monica ROELINGNEDKOVZ44:4513'59"+5:44
8.Carol SANDSGBRBOK Wanderers44:4713'59"+5:46
9.Lieve GEENSBELTROL44:4814'00"+5:47
10.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega45:4114'16"+6:40
11.Lia DE KERFBELTROL46:0514'24"+7:04
12.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège52:1216'18"+13:11
13.Lieve FEYSBELOmega55:1217'15"+16:11
14.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL1:07:1621'01"+28:15
15.Janet TODDGBRLondonOrienteeringklubb1:14:0423'08"+35:03
Top

D70   length 3200m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:01:2519'11"
Top

H-10   length 2460m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout BOECKXBELOmega27:0911'02"
2.Thor WOLLESBELhamok31:5212'57"+4:43
3.Rik VERHAEGENBELOmega45:3418'31"+18:25
4.Kjell GÖDDEGEODJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:06:5927'13"+39:50
5.Ted MURPHYGBRDeeside O.C.1:27:4635'40"+1:00:37
Top

H10B   length 2460m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daan COOLSBELTROL28:1611'29"
2.Kobe DEFERMBELhamok30:5812'35"+2:42
3.Mees SWINKELSNEDKOVZ40:3616'30"+12:20
4.Max VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega42:2017'12"+14:04
5.Iep SWINKELSNEDKOVZ44:1417'58"+15:58
6.Olly MURPHYGBRDeeside O.C.1:27:4535'40"+59:29
Top

H-12   length 2620m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mats DE SMULBELOmega23:288'57"
2.Odin GROENEVELDNEDThe Hague Orienteering runners28:4010'56"+5:12
3.Rube ELSENBELOmega29:0011'04"+5:32
4.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.29:3211'16"+6:04
5.Gauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase38:4814'48"+15:20
NCLNathan SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase
Top

H-14   length 4590m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anton KNOLLGERBielefelder TG32:397'06"
2.Jorn KENNISBELK.O.L.40:038'43"+7:24
3.Joris SMETBELTROL40:408'51"+8:01
4.Robin LAMBEGBRHarlequins O.C.2:05:3327'21"+1:32:54
Top

H-16   length 5930m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega35:215'57"
2.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae37:566'23"+2:35
3.Jonas JANSENBELOmega45:077'36"+9:46
4.Joppe VAN MIERLOBELOmega47:298'00"+12:08
5.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.50:408'32"+15:19
Top

H-18   length 7370m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tibo GILLETBELOmega1:12:149'48"
NCLGuillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège
Top

HE   length 10850m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joost TALLOENBELOmega58:505'25"
2.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok59:285'28"+0:38
3.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega1:01:495'41"+2:59
4.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok1:05:306'02"+6:40
5.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:09:276'24"+10:37
6.Hans TALLOENBELOmega1:10:486'31"+11:58
7.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL1:12:586'43"+14:08
8.Holger KOHRGEROLG SAAR1:20:037'22"+21:13
9.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:24:047'44"+25:14
10.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:24:227'46"+25:32
11.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:42:069'24"+43:16
12.Tom GEYPENBELOmega1:43:089'30"+44:18
NCLFrançois VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB
Top

H21   length 8860m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bruno DE LATBELK.O.L.1:07:447'38"
2.James WILKINSONGBRHarlequins O.C.1:23:599'28"+16:15
3.Sonny WESSELSNEDARGUS1:34:5210'42"+27:08
4.Sebastian GRUNAUGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:44:3211'47"+36:48
Top

HB   length 6860m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tino NIJSTBELOmega1:10:0010'12"
2.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:27:2312'44"+17:23
3.Bert MERTENSBELBorasca1:32:0913'25"+22:09
4.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega1:41:5314'51"+31:53
Top

H35   length 8860m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok58:116'34"
2.Garnt SWINKELSNEDKOVZ1:03:157'08"+5:04
3.Dan COPEGBRSARUM1:08:577'46"+10:46
4.Wouter TALLOENBELOmega1:12:018'07"+13:50
5.Saulius JANONISLTUDainava OK1:13:308'17"+15:19
6.Wannes VAN HAMBELhamok1:17:438'46"+19:32
7.Ronald SOMERSNEDK.O.L.1:18:058'48"+19:54
8.Sebastian PIOTROWSKINEDKOVZ1:19:268'57"+21:15
9.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:25:199'37"+27:08
10.Michael HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath1:27:039'49"+28:52
11.Jasper ENGELNEDKOVZ1:31:0610'16"+32:55
NCLPatrick CORRIGANUSARocky Mountain O.C.
Top

H40   length 8200m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase47:345'48"
2.Jan OEYENBELOmega50:556'12"+3:21
3.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok55:216'45"+7:47
4.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.55:336'46"+7:59
5.Thies KNOLLGERBielefelder TG56:296'53"+8:55
6.Serge DUSZABELBalise 1058:287'07"+10:54
7.Jan DELOBELBELOmega58:487'10"+11:14
8.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDOlifant59:427'16"+12:08
9.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:04:327'52"+16:58
10.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:05:498'01"+18:15
11.Roel SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.1:07:328'14"+19:58
12.Tim DILENBELK.O.L.1:10:158'34"+22:41
13.Paul TODDGBRLondonOrienteeringklubb1:11:068'40"+23:32
14.Peter MURPHYGBRDeeside O.C.1:11:208'41"+23:46
15.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.1:13:448'59"+26:10
16.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:21:349'56"+34:00
17.Ruud VAN GORPNEDOlifant1:30:0110'58"+42:27
18.Marcel GOEHLERGERCTG Koblenz1:36:2011'44"+48:46
NCLKristof WOLLESBELhamok
Top

H45   length 7370m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok46:566'22"
2.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL48:216'33"+1:25
3.Marco SMULDERSNEDKOVZ51:336'59"+4:37
4.Olaf BINSCHNEDThe Hague Orienteering runners53:187'13"+6:22
5.Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ54:037'20"+7:07
6.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega1:01:188'19"+14:22
7.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL1:01:508'23"+14:54
8.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:03:438'38"+16:47
9.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:03:488'39"+16:52
10.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:05:028'49"+18:06
11.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega1:06:028'57"+19:06
12.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:06:239'00"+19:27
13.Mark STEENSSENSBELBalise 101:13:149'56"+26:18
14.Filip KENNISBELhamok1:15:5310'17"+28:57
15.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL1:17:3110'31"+30:35
16.Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.1:17:4710'33"+30:51
17.Marco JACOBSBELBorasca1:21:3511'04"+34:39
18.Tom GEYSBELK.O.L.1:37:1313'11"+50:17
NCLRoman ELSENBELOmega
Top

H50   length 6860m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel49:407'14"
2.Guy TIREZBELC.O.Colmar51:107'27"+1:30
3.Noël NIJSTENBELBorasca53:347'48"+3:54
4.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.54:387'57"+4:58
5.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL58:538'35"+9:13
6.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ1:04:129'21"+14:32
7.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb1:04:149'21"+14:34
8.Patrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.1:06:109'38"+16:30
9.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:07:439'52"+18:03
10.Jean François LOTERIEFRATous Azimuts Douai1:09:2110'06"+19:41
11.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:11:5310'28"+22:13
12.Pim VAN DER WIJKNEDOlifant1:16:4611'11"+27:06
13.Stefan KÖNIGGEROLG Ortenau1:19:5911'39"+30:19
14.Jan BOUWMANGERKölner O Team1:31:2013'18"+41:40
15.Jon DARLEYGBRGuilford orienteers1:36:2814'03"+46:48
NCLToni SERRALLONGA GASCHESPGO-Xtreme
Top

H55   length 5930m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok39:006'34"
2.Luc MELISBELhamok39:266'38"+0:26
3.Jon HOLLINGDALEGBRMoravian40:566'54"+1:56
4.Wiet LAENENBELTROL42:547'14"+3:54
5.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1042:557'14"+3:55
6.Pascal LEGEREFRAVALMO44:297'30"+5:29
7.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega46:097'46"+7:09
8.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:598'25"+10:59
9.Jan THEYSBELOmega50:568'35"+11:56
10.François JACOBSBELOmega51:088'37"+12:08
11.David HUNTGBRBristol Harbourside52:088'47"+13:08
12.Per FORSBERGSWEKOVZ52:568'55"+13:56
13.Nikolaj WANNERGEROLG Siegerland54:249'10"+15:24
14.Marc CLAESBELhamok55:589'26"+16:58
15.Didier DARIMONTBELASUB57:079'37"+18:07
16.David SAUNDERSGBRHertfordshire O.C.58:119'48"+19:11
17.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.59:3310'02"+20:33
18.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:03:0110'37"+24:01
19.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:03:3210'42"+24:32
20.Ivan HEYNINCKBELhamok1:19:2213'23"+40:22
21.Jan DE SOETEBELTROL1:21:5513'48"+42:55
22.Marc TALLOENBELOmega1:36:4816'19"+57:48
NCLHennie KENNISNEDIndiv.
NCLThomas REINITZGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
NCLJan TOELENBELK.O.L.
Top

H60   length 5140m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.John EMBREYGBRDeeside O.C.35:096'50"
2.Andre AERTSBELhamok37:147'14"+2:05
3.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.38:227'27"+3:13
4.Wim HOEKXBELhamok41:258'03"+6:16
5.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega43:048'22"+7:55
6.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.43:358'28"+8:26
7.Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:488'31"+8:39
8.Adrian JÜNISUIOLG Hondrich46:038'57"+10:54
9.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.46:209'00"+11:11
10.Peter KAESERSUIBussola Ok49:109'33"+14:01
11.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.49:269'37"+14:17
12.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB49:339'38"+14:24
13.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.51:3810'02"+16:29
14.Hermann WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath52:5410'17"+17:45
15.Andy LEWSLEYGBRBorderliners53:2810'24"+18:19
16.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath55:0710'43"+19:58
17.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega56:0210'54"+20:53
18.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL58:4211'25"+23:33
19.Christian BOTTEMERFRAC.O. Strasbourg Europe1:02:3312'10"+27:24
20.Philippe LELOUPFRAASMBCO1:02:4212'11"+27:33
21.William NICQUEBELTROL1:06:4912'59"+31:40
22.Uwe BÜRGERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:08:3813'21"+33:29
23.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:15:0314'36"+39:54
24.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.1:26:0916'45"+51:00
25.Léonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:26:3916'51"+51:30
26.Mike WILKINSONGBRHarlequins O.C.1:34:4618'26"+59:37
NCLMarc BRIERSBELK.O.L.
Top

H65   length 4590m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel38:478'26"
2.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.38:508'27"+0:03
3.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.40:558'54"+2:08
4.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel42:279'14"+3:40
5.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège42:459'18"+3:58
6.Frans WENSBELTROL42:529'20"+4:05
7.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega44:019'35"+5:14
8.Paul JOHNSONGBRSYO45:009'48"+6:13
9.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.45:139'51"+6:26
10.Heinrich GÖTTEGEROLF Mainz48:2710'33"+9:40
11.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1051:1611'10"+12:29
12.Philip BAXTERIRLLagan Valley Orienteers52:3411'27"+13:47
13.Tim SANDSGBRBOK Wanderers53:1511'36"+14:28
14.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega56:3812'20"+17:51
15.Ernest PELTIERBELO.L.V. Eifel1:00:1313'07"+21:26
16.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:04:3214'03"+25:45
17.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL1:06:0114'22"+27:14
18.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:08:3814'57"+29:51
19.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:10:0515'16"+31:18
20.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:10:1715'18"+31:30
21.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:13:4416'03"+34:57
22.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:19:3417'20"+40:47
23.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:23:4518'14"+44:58
24.Luc TALLOENBELOmega1:32:2120'07"+53:34
NCLGraham TODDGBRLondonOrienteeringklubb
Top

H70   length 3820m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase30:017'51"
2.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDKOVZ38:4810'09"+8:47
3.Marcel OEYENBELhamok40:4310'39"+10:42
4.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok41:3310'52"+11:32
5.Georges VONCKBELTROL42:0110'59"+12:00
6.Jos THYSBELhamok42:0211'00"+12:01
7.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL43:1111'18"+13:10
8.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.44:4811'43"+14:47
9.Hubert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.54:2514'14"+24:24
10.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL54:3814'18"+24:37
11.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL54:4414'19"+24:43
12.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège56:2314'45"+26:22
13.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok57:4915'08"+27:48
14.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca58:1815'15"+28:17
15.Jörg HERBRANDGERSki Cub Duisburg1:02:1516'17"+32:14
16.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB1:14:5719'37"+44:56
17.André VLIEGENBELO.L.V. Eifel1:24:2022'04"+54:19
Top

H75   length 3200m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.35:3311'06"
2.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok40:0212'30"+4:29
3.Jean OOMSBELhamok40:2712'38"+4:54
4.Gerrit KRAUSEGERSV bayer Wuppertal47:0314'42"+11:30
5.Claus Peter RATHJEGERTGM Budenheim48:1515'04"+12:42
6.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL53:3116'43"+17:58
7.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:06:1520'42"+30:42
Top

H80   length 3200m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSBELOmega38:3512'03"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega43:0813'28"+4:33
3.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.46:4214'35"+8:07
4.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.52:0616'16"+13:31
5.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.55:2017'17"+16:45
Top

Total

Omega65
K.O.L.52
hamok44
TROL35
KOVZ17
ASUB15
C.O. Liège8
Balise 107
Borasca6
Deeside O.C.6
C.O. Pégase5
Harlequins O.C.5
O.L.V. Eifel5
Olifant5
Bielefelder TG4
Guilford orienteers4
Hainaut O.C.4
Hansa Simmerath4
LondonOrienteeringklubb4
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC4
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop3
Hertfordshire O.C.3
Lagan Valley Orienteers3
OLG Ortenau3
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/953
The Hague Orienteering runners3
ARGUS2
Altaïr C.O.2
BOK Wanderers2
Borderliners2
C.O.Colmar2
GO-Xtreme2
Hermathenae2
OLG Siegerland2
SYO2
Ski Cub Duisburg2
Tous Azimuts Douai2
VALMO2
ASMBCO1
Bristol Harbourside1
Bussola Ok1
C.O. Strasbourg Europe1
CTG Koblenz1
Dainava OK1
Indiv.1
Kölner O Team1
Moravian1
N.S.V. Amel1
OLF Mainz1
OLG Hondrich1
OLG SAAR1
Rocky Mountain O.C.1
SARUM1
SV bayer Wuppertal1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Suffolk O.C.1
TGM Budenheim1
Total: 360