clublogo
index

3 Daagse van de KEMPEN 2018 - DAY 3
Hechtelse Duinen 19.8.2018
K.O.L.

Last updated: 19.08.2018 18:53:32Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   DNF opgave   

D-10   length 2380m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fin MYLLEBELhamok45:5819'18"
Top

D10B   length 2380m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jana BRIESBELK.O.L.32:5613'50"
2.Lina COOLSBELTROL46:4819'39"+13:52
3.Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok47:4720'04"+14:51
4.Eli Maja VERSCHAERENBELBorasca49:3520'49"+16:39
Top

D-12   length 2520m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annkathrin KNOLLGERBielefelder TG20:037'57"
2.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.21:298'31"+1:26
3.Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega26:1210'23"+6:09
4.Mette TIESTERSBELOmega33:4413'23"+13:41
5.Fee MYLLEBELhamok38:3515'18"+18:32
6.Diet VAN MIERLOBELOmega1:02:2524'46"+42:22
7.Annabelle VERHAEGENBELOmega1:04:4725'42"+44:44
Top

D-14   length 3870m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELOmega49:2212'45"
2.Jil MYLLEBELhamok52:2813'33"+3:06
3.Sarah DARLEYGBRGuilford orienteers56:1214'31"+6:50
4.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.59:4315'25"+10:21
5.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega1:11:4418'32"+22:22
6.Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL2:16:1935'13"+1:26:57
Top

D-16   length 4790m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julia KREKELSBELTROL44:239'15"
2.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.55:5811'41"+11:35
3.Aimee DARLEYGBRGuilford orienteers1:02:1012'58"+17:47
NCLLotte TIESTERSBELOmega
Top

D-18   length 5170m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase43:118'21"
2.Siel DE SMULBELOmega54:0910'28"+10:58
3.Chloe CRACKNELLGBRSuffolk O.C.57:3511'08"+14:24
4.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.1:16:1014'43"+32:59
Top

DE   length 8080m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL55:356'52"
2.Ems DE SMULBELOmega59:197'20"+3:44
3.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:04:187'57"+8:43
4.Miek FABRÉBELOmega1:08:228'27"+12:47
5.Kim GEYPENBELOmega1:12:158'56"+16:40
6.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB1:40:4912'28"+45:14
NCLHannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D21   length 6920m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elke VERDEYENBELOmega1:02:599'06"
2.Olivia BAXTERIRLLagan Valley Orienteers1:10:0110'07"+7:02
3.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok1:11:3710'20"+8:38
4.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL1:13:0510'33"+10:06
5.Linda SCHRADERNEDOlifant1:13:5110'40"+10:52
6.Véronique DE BRIEYBELBalise 101:14:4410'47"+11:45
7.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega1:18:4811'23"+15:49
8.Sara SALLAERTSBELK.O.L.1:22:3511'56"+19:36
9.Sien VERDEYENBELOmega1:24:1412'10"+21:15
10.Anita PIOTROWSKANEDKOVZ1:29:0412'52"+26:05
11.Martine HOEKSMANEDOlifant1:42:3314'49"+39:34
NCLIris EGGELSNEDARGUS
NCLKelly GYSENBELK.O.L.
DNFInes GRUNAUGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop
Top

DB   length 3870m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anja POTVINBELC.O.Colmar1:21:3221'04"
2.Sandra KÖNIGGEROLG Ortenau1:23:3321'35"+2:01
Top

D35   length 5170m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ellen MOLSBELhamok46:469'02"
2.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega47:399'12"+0:53
3.Stephanie HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath1:04:4712'31"+18:01
4.Elke SWINKELSNEDKOVZ1:09:1713'24"+22:31
5.Vicky TODDGBRLondonOrienteeringklubb1:13:5814'18"+27:12
6.Kim STEEGENBELK.O.L.1:18:0815'06"+31:22
7.Heleen ALDERSNEDKOVZ1:31:4317'44"+44:57
Top

D40   length 5170m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.45:578'53"
2.Marie DESRUMAUXFRAVALMO47:139'07"+1:16
3.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega54:1910'30"+8:22
4.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok55:3510'45"+9:38
5.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL1:08:5013'18"+22:53
6.Sofie D'HONDTBELOmega1:21:0715'41"+35:10
7.Nathalie VERSCHAERENBELBorasca1:36:4218'42"+50:45
8.Karin DECLERCQBELhamok1:39:4619'17"+53:49
9.Phil DOLPHINGBRHarlequins O.C.1:49:2821'10"+1:03:31
NCLSindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 10
Top

D45   length 5030m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega44:398'52"
2.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega55:0210'56"+10:23
3.Caroline KNOLLGERBielefelder TG59:2211'48"+14:43
4.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:00:3812'03"+15:59
5.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:01:2412'12"+16:45
6.Angela DARLEYGBRGuilford orienteers1:01:4112'15"+17:02
7.Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.1:10:0013'54"+25:21
8.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège1:11:3314'13"+26:54
9.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.1:30:2317'58"+45:44
10.Lia LENAERSBELOmega1:33:4818'38"+49:09
11.Genevieve MICHILSBELTROL2:08:0625'28"+1:23:27
Top

D50   length 5030m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:3610'15"
2.Hilde KROLSBELhamok54:3210'50"+2:56
3.Mietta GROENEVELDNEDThe Hague Orienteering runners55:3211'02"+3:56
4.Kirsten KÖNIGGEROLG Ortenau58:1911'35"+6:43
5.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.58:3011'37"+6:54
6.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.1:06:0813'08"+14:32
7.Murielle LOTERIEFRATous Azimuts Douai1:08:0913'32"+16:33
8.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:08:2313'35"+16:47
9.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB1:11:5314'17"+20:17
10.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.1:18:0615'31"+26:30
11.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:19:5615'53"+28:20
12.Myriam VANHOREBEEKBELOmega1:21:3416'12"+29:58
13.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:27:1917'21"+35:43
14.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB1:29:4717'50"+38:11
15.Annie EDIARSWEKOVZ1:47:3321'22"+55:57
16.Nelly VAN OOSTNEDKOVZ2:01:3124'09"+1:09:55
NCLGreta MOLSBELhamok
Top

D55   length 4790m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega52:1510'54"
2.Els PUTBELOmega55:0911'30"+2:54
3.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège1:06:0013'46"+13:45
4.Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:13:3415'21"+21:19
5.Alison SAUNDERSGBRHertfordshire O.C.1:14:4215'35"+22:27
6.Alexandra BAESBELTROL1:16:3916'00"+24:24
7.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:16:5816'04"+24:43
8.Julia WILKINSONGBRHarlequins O.C.1:46:2322'12"+54:08
9.Myriam BRUYNINCKXBELhamok1:50:2323'02"+58:08
Top

D60   length 3870m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Janet ROSENGBRHertfordshire O.C.52:5913'41"
2.Lea SWINNENBELOmega54:3614'06"+1:37
3.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.55:0514'14"+2:06
4.Stella LEWSLEYGBRBorderliners58:1815'03"+5:19
5.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:05:1216'50"+12:13
6.Jacky EMBREYGBRDeeside O.C.1:05:4216'58"+12:43
7.Helen BAXTERIRLLagan Valley Orienteers1:05:4416'59"+12:45
8.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:09:4818'02"+16:49
9.Kornelia MOCKGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:13:1618'55"+20:17
10.Marie QUISTHOUDTBELOmega1:14:3919'17"+21:40
11.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:27:0722'30"+34:08
12.Monika HERBRANDGERSki Cub Duisburg1:43:5526'51"+50:56
NCLAlexandra WANNERGEROLG Siegerland
Top

D65   length 2990m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.36:5812'21"
2.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.39:5313'20"+2:55
3.Judy JOHNSONGBRSYO42:2014'09"+5:22
4.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL47:2115'50"+10:23
5.Monica ROELINGNEDKOVZ51:4417'18"+14:46
6.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega53:1917'49"+16:21
7.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega53:4917'59"+16:51
8.Carol SANDSGBRBOK Wanderers58:0919'26"+21:11
9.Lieve GEENSBELTROL1:00:2120'11"+23:23
10.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel1:00:2820'13"+23:30
11.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:05:4722'00"+28:49
12.Lia DE KERFBELTROL1:08:0922'47"+31:11
13.Janet TODDGBRLondonOrienteeringklubb1:16:5525'43"+39:57
14.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:17:3525'56"+40:37
NCLAnnie ROMBOUTNEDTROL
Top

D70   length 2990m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok52:4617'38"
2.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.1:04:4021'37"+11:54
Top

H-10   length 2380m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout BOECKXBELOmega24:1110'09"
2.Thor WOLLESBELhamok38:0115'58"+13:50
Top

H10B   length 2380m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daan COOLSBELTROL26:5311'17"
2.Kobe DEFERMBELhamok28:3812'01"+1:45
3.Mees SWINKELSNEDKOVZ31:2213'10"+4:29
4.Iep SWINKELSNEDKOVZ31:3513'16"+4:42
5.Rik VERHAEGENBELOmega38:4616'17"+11:53
6.Max VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega38:5616'21"+12:03
Top

H-12   length 2520m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mats DE SMULBELOmega19:307'44"
2.Rube ELSENBELOmega24:209'39"+4:50
3.Odin GROENEVELDNEDThe Hague Orienteering runners27:0610'45"+7:36
4.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.33:1813'12"+13:48
5.Gauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase34:0013'29"+14:30
6.Nathan SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase40:4616'10"+21:16
Top

H-14   length 4790m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anton KNOLLGERBielefelder TG39:238'13"
2.Jorn KENNISBELK.O.L.44:509'21"+5:27
3.Joris SMETBELTROL53:3411'10"+14:11
4.Tijs VAN MIERLOBELOmega1:21:0416'55"+41:41
5.Robin LAMBEGBRHarlequins O.C.2:28:2830'59"+1:49:05
Top

H-16   length 5700m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega36:436'26"
2.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae41:457'19"+5:02
3.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.43:067'33"+6:23
4.Jonas JANSENBELOmega52:099'08"+15:26
5.Joppe VAN MIERLOBELOmega56:029'49"+19:19
Top

H-18   length 7510m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège1:04:388'36"
2.Tibo GILLETBELOmega1:11:579'34"+7:19
Top

HE   length 10390m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Evert LEEUWSBELOmega56:365'26"
2.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:02:246'00"+5:48
3.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok1:03:136'05"+6:37
4.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:03:386'07"+7:02
5.Joost TALLOENBELOmega1:04:356'12"+7:59
6.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:09:366'41"+13:00
7.Wannes HENDRICKXBELK.O.L.1:12:467'00"+16:10
8.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL1:20:357'45"+23:59
9.Holger KOHRGEROLG SAAR1:20:547'47"+24:18
10.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:24:478'09"+28:11
11.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:30:098'40"+33:33
12.Tom GEYPENBELOmega1:33:399'00"+37:03
13.Hans TALLOENBELOmega1:51:5210'46"+55:16
14.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.2:08:5612'24"+1:12:20
NCLDesmond FRANSSEN DOMABELTROL
Top

H21   length 8770m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bruno DE LATBELK.O.L.1:11:138'07"
2.James WILKINSONGBRHarlequins O.C.1:30:5810'22"+19:45
3.Sebastian GRUNAUGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:40:2911'27"+29:16
4.Sonny WESSELSNEDARGUS2:03:1814'03"+52:05
Top

HB   length 6920m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tino NIJSTBELOmega1:11:3910'21"
2.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega1:27:0612'35"+15:27
3.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:30:1513'02"+18:36
4.Bert MERTENSBELBorasca1:59:1117'13"+47:32
Top

H35   length 8770m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:00:566'56"
2.Garnt SWINKELSNEDKOVZ1:02:157'05"+1:19
3.Saulius JANONISLTUDainava OK1:08:087'46"+7:12
4.Dan COPEGBRSARUM1:15:228'35"+14:26
5.Ronald SOMERSNEDK.O.L.1:16:308'43"+15:34
6.Wouter TALLOENBELOmega1:17:538'52"+16:57
7.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:22:329'24"+21:36
8.Sebastian PIOTROWSKINEDKOVZ1:22:459'26"+21:49
9.Jasper ENGELNEDKOVZ1:27:089'56"+26:12
10.Wannes VAN HAMBELhamok1:27:5810'01"+27:02
11.Michael HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath1:43:4711'50"+42:51
NCLPatrick CORRIGANUSARocky Mountain O.C.
Top

H40   length 8080m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase50:036'11"
2.Jan OEYENBELOmega50:366'15"+0:33
3.Thies KNOLLGERBielefelder TG1:01:517'39"+11:48
4.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:03:247'50"+13:21
5.Jan DELOBELBELOmega1:05:588'09"+15:55
6.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:09:378'36"+19:34
7.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok1:10:238'42"+20:20
8.Roel SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.1:11:118'48"+21:08
9.Paul TODDGBRLondonOrienteeringklubb1:14:549'16"+24:51
10.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:16:139'25"+26:10
11.Tim DILENBELK.O.L.1:17:249'34"+27:21
12.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDOlifant1:20:189'56"+30:15
13.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:21:2410'04"+31:21
14.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.1:36:3711'57"+46:34
15.Kristof WOLLESBELhamok1:38:1312'09"+48:10
NCLRuud VAN GORPNEDOlifant
Top

H45   length 7510m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olaf BINSCHNEDThe Hague Orienteering runners56:337'31"
2.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL58:097'44"+1:36
3.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:00:518'06"+4:18
4.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok1:02:238'18"+5:50
5.Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ1:03:598'31"+7:26
6.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:04:378'36"+8:04
7.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:08:489'09"+12:15
8.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:09:109'12"+12:37
9.Filip KENNISBELhamok1:09:249'14"+12:51
10.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL1:13:399'48"+17:06
11.Roman ELSENBELOmega1:16:1510'09"+19:42
12.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega1:16:4810'13"+20:15
13.Marco JACOBSBELBorasca1:17:0710'16"+20:34
14.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL1:21:3110'51"+24:58
15.Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.1:23:5011'09"+27:17
16.Mark STEENSSENSBELBalise 101:32:1312'16"+35:40
17.Tom GEYSBELK.O.L.1:38:0013'02"+41:27
18.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega1:41:2713'30"+44:54
Top

H50   length 6920m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel54:137'50"
2.Guy TIREZBELC.O.Colmar58:458'29"+4:32
3.Noël NIJSTENBELBorasca59:118'33"+4:58
4.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL1:05:369'28"+11:23
5.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.1:06:229'35"+12:09
6.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:07:199'43"+13:06
7.Jean François LOTERIEFRATous Azimuts Douai1:10:1110'08"+15:58
8.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb1:12:1910'27"+18:06
9.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:13:4510'39"+19:32
10.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ1:15:4610'56"+21:33
11.Tom KREKELSBELTROL1:19:2411'28"+25:11
12.Patrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.1:21:1511'44"+27:02
13.Pim VAN DER WIJKNEDOlifant1:29:1612'53"+35:03
14.Stefan KÖNIGGEROLG Ortenau1:30:5013'07"+36:37
15.Jan BOUWMANGERKölner O Team1:45:2515'14"+51:12
16.Jon DARLEYGBRGuilford orienteers1:48:4315'42"+54:30
Top

H55   length 5700m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1041:237'15"
2.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok41:307'16"+0:07
3.Jon HOLLINGDALEGBRMoravian42:287'27"+1:05
4.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega44:387'49"+3:15
5.Thomas REINITZGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9548:208'28"+6:57
6.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:288'30"+7:05
7.François JACOBSBELOmega49:198'39"+7:56
8.Per FORSBERGSWEKOVZ54:479'36"+13:24
9.Nikolaj WANNERGEROLG Siegerland56:409'56"+15:17
10.David HUNTGBRBristol Harbourside1:03:0911'04"+21:46
11.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.1:04:2111'17"+22:58
12.David SAUNDERSGBRHertfordshire O.C.1:04:3611'19"+23:13
13.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.1:04:4211'21"+23:19
14.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:13:1912'51"+31:56
15.Ivan HEYNINCKBELhamok1:14:5813'09"+33:35
16.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:21:5014'21"+40:27
17.Didier DARIMONTBELASUB1:23:4214'41"+42:19
18.Marc TALLOENBELOmega1:23:4414'41"+42:21
19.Jan DE SOETEBELTROL1:37:0317'01"+55:40
NCLWiet LAENENBELTROL
NCLLuc MELISBELhamok
NCLPascal LEGEREFRAVALMO
NCLJan THEYSBELOmega
NCLMarc CLAESBELhamok
Top

H60   length 5030m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.John EMBREYGBRDeeside O.C.38:367'40"
2.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega43:028'33"+4:26
3.Andre AERTSBELhamok45:088'58"+6:32
4.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.46:379'16"+8:01
5.Wim HOEKXBELhamok47:349'27"+8:58
6.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.52:0910'22"+13:33
7.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.52:3110'26"+13:55
8.Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC53:4210'40"+15:06
9.Andy LEWSLEYGBRBorderliners53:5010'42"+15:14
10.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.54:4110'52"+16:05
11.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.58:0211'32"+19:26
12.Hermann WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath58:4411'40"+20:08
13.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath59:4511'52"+21:09
14.Christian BOTTEMERFRAC.O. Strasbourg Europe1:01:0012'07"+22:24
15.Adrian JÜNISUIOLG Hondrich1:04:4012'51"+26:04
16.Philippe LELOUPFRAASMBCO1:05:4513'04"+27:09
17.Peter KAESERSUIBussola Ok1:05:5013'05"+27:14
18.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.1:06:3013'13"+27:54
19.William NICQUEBELTROL1:07:2813'24"+28:52
20.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:07:3113'25"+28:55
21.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:15:4315'03"+37:07
22.Uwe BÜRGERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/951:23:2716'35"+44:51
23.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:23:5216'40"+45:16
24.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:30:3818'01"+52:02
25.Léonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:31:4318'14"+53:07
26.Mike WILKINSONGBRHarlequins O.C.1:33:0218'29"+54:26
27.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.1:36:0519'06"+57:29
Top

H65   length 4790m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.46:279'41"
2.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel47:059'49"+0:38
3.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega47:069'49"+0:39
4.Tim SANDSGBRBOK Wanderers49:2810'19"+3:01
5.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège51:4110'47"+5:14
6.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.52:3710'59"+6:10
7.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.54:2011'20"+7:53
8.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel54:5711'28"+8:30
9.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok55:2011'33"+8:53
10.Heinrich GÖTTEGEROLF Mainz55:5611'40"+9:29
11.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega56:5311'52"+10:26
12.Frans WENSBELTROL58:1712'10"+11:50
13.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 101:02:0812'58"+15:41
14.Guido CEUNENBELhamok1:03:5313'20"+17:26
15.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL1:04:3013'27"+18:03
16.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:09:3214'30"+23:05
17.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:12:1315'04"+25:46
18.Ernest PELTIERBELO.L.V. Eifel1:13:3815'22"+27:11
19.Philip BAXTERIRLLagan Valley Orienteers1:15:0815'41"+28:41
20.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:17:2016'08"+30:53
21.Luc TALLOENBELOmega1:23:4617'29"+37:19
22.Graham TODDGBRLondonOrienteeringklubb1:24:5517'43"+38:28
23.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:30:2418'52"+43:57
24.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:33:0219'25"+46:35
25.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:52:2623'28"+1:05:59
Top

H70   length 3870m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase36:569'32"
2.Georges DEFERMEBELhamok41:5010'48"+4:54
3.Georges VONCKBELTROL43:1111'09"+6:15
4.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL47:3112'16"+10:35
5.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.48:2912'31"+11:33
6.Jos THYSBELhamok51:3913'20"+14:43
7.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok55:0714'14"+18:11
8.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDKOVZ56:1614'32"+19:20
9.Hubert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.56:5514'42"+19:59
10.Marcel OEYENBELhamok57:0514'45"+20:09
11.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB58:5515'13"+21:59
12.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:00:5315'43"+23:57
13.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège1:05:3616'57"+28:40
14.André VLIEGENBELO.L.V. Eifel1:08:5217'47"+31:56
15.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:09:4218'00"+32:46
16.Jörg HERBRANDGERSki Cub Duisburg1:13:3719'01"+36:41
17.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.1:14:0219'07"+37:06
18.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:15:5819'37"+39:02
Top

H75   length 2990m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok38:2412'50"
2.Jean OOMSBELhamok39:4313'16"+1:19
3.Gerrit KRAUSEGERSV bayer Wuppertal41:4713'58"+3:23
4.Claus Peter RATHJEGERTGM Budenheim1:00:3320'15"+22:09
5.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:11:2423'52"+33:00
6.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL1:14:3724'57"+36:13
NCLChris NEYENSBELK.O.L.
Top

H80   length 2990m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSBELOmega38:1812'48"
2.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.59:1519'48"+20:57
3.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.1:03:4421'18"+25:26
NCLFrans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega
NCLJan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.
Top

Total

Omega66
K.O.L.52
hamok45
TROL37
ASUB15
KOVZ15
C.O. Liège8
Balise 106
Borasca6
C.O. Pégase5
Harlequins O.C.5
O.L.V. Eifel5
Olifant5
Bielefelder TG4
Guilford orienteers4
Hainaut O.C.4
Hansa Simmerath4
LondonOrienteeringklubb4
Hertfordshire O.C.3
Lagan Valley Orienteers3
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC3
OLG Ortenau3
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/953
The Hague Orienteering runners3
ARGUS2
Altaïr C.O.2
BOK Wanderers2
Borderliners2
C.O.Colmar2
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop2
Deeside O.C.2
Hermathenae2
OLG Siegerland2
Ski Cub Duisburg2
Tous Azimuts Douai2
VALMO2
ASMBCO1
Bristol Harbourside1
Bussola Ok1
C.O. Strasbourg Europe1
Dainava OK1
Kölner O Team1
Moravian1
N.S.V. Amel1
OLF Mainz1
OLG Hondrich1
OLG SAAR1
Rocky Mountain O.C.1
SARUM1
SV bayer Wuppertal1
SYO1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Suffolk O.C.1
TGM Budenheim1
Total: 350