clublogo
index

daginschrijvingen 3DVDK dag 3
Hechtel 19.8.2018
K.O.L.

Last updated: 19.08.2018 14:54:14
Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:01 D:02 D:03 H:01 H:02 H:03 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   

D:01   length 3900m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kiara NIJSTBELD-12Omega52:0913'22"
2.Anja STYNENBELD45hamok1:02:5616'08"+10:47
3.Maria DELARBREBELD70hamok1:06:5117'08"+14:42
4.Wendy CAMPSTEYNBELD21hamok1:10:2818'04"+18:19
5.Elly APPELBOOM - JONKMANNEDD55ARGUS1:11:3818'22"+19:29
6.Aster BREESCHBELD-14TROL1:14:1819'03"+22:09
7.Nadine VERLINDENBELD60ASUB1:25:5722'02"+33:48
NCLJessica CORRIGANUSAD35Rocky Mountain O.C.
NCLAnna VINAYAKGERD21OLG Siegerland
Top

D:02   length 4500m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marieke ADDIERSBELD35Omega54:0212'00"
2.Maria KIELGERD21CTG Koblenz1:00:5613'32"+6:54
3.Silke VAN ROOYBELD21TROL1:01:2013'37"+7:18
4.Stefanie CONINXBELD21hamok1:04:5214'24"+10:50
5.Kato HILLENBELD-10Omega1:06:3714'48"+12:35
6.An KESSELAERSBELD35Omega1:06:3814'48"+12:36
7.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELD40TROL1:07:1514'56"+13:13
8.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELD70ASUB1:11:2815'52"+17:26
9.Larissa RANDNEDD40Olifant1:12:5516'12"+18:53
10.Ariane DECRAMERBELD35hamok1:17:5917'19"+23:57
11.Dicky MOOIJNEDD60ARGUS1:28:0119'33"+33:59
12.Janne HILLENBELD-10Omega1:43:4023'02"+49:38
13.Sara WAMBACQBELD21K.O.L.2:04:3627'41"+1:10:34
14.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELD60TROL2:04:5927'46"+1:10:57
15.Liset HENDRICKXBELD60Omega2:05:0327'47"+1:11:01
NCLBrigitta GERSEYHUND21Luxembourg Orienteering
Top

D:03   length 7500m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth HENKESBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:04:558'39"
2.Mijke MALLEKOOTENEDD35KOVZ1:26:4311'33"+21:48
3.Eleonore SCUVEEBELD21C.O. Liège1:47:3614'20"+42:41
Top

H:01   length 3900m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan VAN DER ELSTBELH55Omega34:418'53"
2.Dieter SELSBELH35hamok37:059'30"+2:24
3.Konstantin WEDEKINDGERH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC38:529'57"+4:11
4.Robert HOOFDBELH65ASUB57:2014'42"+22:39
5.Bob DE CLEENEBELH-12Omega59:0815'09"+24:27
6.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELH70Omega1:00:0415'24"+25:23
7.Jonna RATHJEGERH-10TGM Budenheim1:25:2721'54"+50:46
8.Noa SMOLDERSBELH-10K.O.L.1:32:0123'35"+57:20
NCLAdriaan BURGMANSNEDH60KOVZ
Top

H:02   length 4500m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan RATHJEGERH50TGM Budenheim38:578'39"
2.Rune DE CLERCQBELH-14TROL39:258'45"+0:28
3.Koen MEYNENBELH50hamok40:449'03"+1:47
4.Ivan BATCHEVNEDH45KOVZ43:319'40"+4:34
5.Olaf WOERTELNEDH21KOVZ43:419'42"+4:44
6.Patrick VAN BOSCHBELH55TROL50:4911'17"+11:52
7.Michel VAN DONGENNEDH40Olifant53:0511'47"+14:08
8.Alfons BAKELANTSBELH60K.O.L.55:1612'16"+16:19
9.Giel PARDOELNEDH60TROL56:3812'35"+17:41
10.Koen CROONSBELH45Omega1:01:2513'38"+22:28
11.Willy ALARDSNEDH55TROL1:03:3814'08"+24:41
12.Danny SWERTSBELH50hamok1:09:5415'32"+30:57
13.Eric VAN WEERSNEDH55Olifant1:11:1215'49"+32:15
14.Frans APPELBOOMNEDH60ARGUS1:11:5315'58"+32:56
15.Alex COURSIERBELH75TROL1:21:0218'00"+42:05
16.Dirk GORISBELH40K.O.L.1:40:2922'19"+1:01:32
17.Paul KESSELAERSBELH65Omega1:43:4123'02"+1:04:44
NCLMarc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELH55ASUB
NCLJohan DESMIDTBELH50Omega
NCLRemi BLOEMENBELH70TROL
Top

H:03   length 7500m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon KREKELSBELH-20TROL50:416'45"
2.Jeremy GENARBELH21TROL52:467'02"+2:05
3.Pieter HENDRICKXBELH35K.O.L.53:567'11"+3:15
4.Ralph KURTGERH45TROL1:01:308'11"+10:49
5.Sven FRANCETBELH50hamok1:04:288'35"+13:47
6.Bram BOECKXBELH35TROL1:06:048'48"+15:23
7.Daniel STEIGERGERH21Hansa Simmerath1:06:168'50"+15:35
8.Thijs VAN HAMBELH21hamok1:10:509'26"+20:09
9.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELH55ASUB1:12:539'43"+22:12
10.Daniel WOLLGARTENGERH21Kölner O Team1:14:469'58"+24:05
11.Michael HOCK DOMABELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:14:509'58"+24:09
12.Tim HILLENBELH40Omega1:15:4010'05"+24:59
13.Dirk GENARBELH50TROL1:15:5610'07"+25:15
14.Jürgen LOOBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:17:0410'16"+26:23
15.Milan BELESSVKH55ASUB1:18:4610'30"+28:05
16.Hans DE WITNEDH50K.O.L.1:22:0510'56"+31:24
17.Johan MAESBELH50hamok1:23:1011'05"+32:29
18.Bob DE CLERCQBELH40TROL1:24:4811'18"+34:07
19.Didier HOOFDBELH35ASUB1:26:4011'33"+35:59
20.Jan BOECKXBELH35Omega1:26:5411'35"+36:13
21.Luc HANSENBELH50K.O.L.1:27:2911'39"+36:48
22.Herman JANSSENBELH60TROL1:32:0212'16"+41:21
23.Dominique STASBELH55ASUB1:36:4312'53"+46:02
24.Jonas VAN PUYMBROECKBELH35Omega1:40:1913'22"+49:38
Kai RÜCKAGERH21CTG Koblenz1:40:1913'22"+49:38
26.Alfred RAESBELH65Balise 101:40:4813'26"+50:07
27.Georg SCHORNGERH21CTG Koblenz1:42:2213'38"+51:41
28.Herman MOOIJNEDH21ARGUS1:44:0413'52"+53:23
29.Robert HEMBROWAUSH21Luxembourg Orienteering2:21:5418'55"+1:31:13
30.David RIABELH40Omega2:24:3319'16"+1:33:52
NCLAlbert Jan KUIPERNEDH50KOVZ
NCLMark NUYTSBELH21K.O.L.
NCLPaul CROTHERSBELH50TROL
Top

Total

TROL18
Omega16
hamok11
ASUB8
K.O.L.8
KOVZ5
ARGUS4
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC4
CTG Koblenz3
Olifant3
Luxembourg Orienteering2
TGM Budenheim2
Balise 101
C.O. Liège1
Hansa Simmerath1
Kölner O Team1
OLG Siegerland1
Rocky Mountain O.C.1
Total: 90