clublogo
index

BCR - Daginschrijving
Maasmechelen 26.8.2018
V.V.O.

Last updated: 26.08.2018 13:26:11Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D-10 H-10 SE LE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   NT zonder tijd   

Kinder-O  (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NTAnna PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.
NTArya THEUNNISSENKinder-O
NTBaptiste PASQUASYKinder-O
NTBenjamin CHANTEUXKinder-O
NTEli Maja VERSCHAERENBELBorasca
NTEloïse LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase
NTEmile PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.
NTJens DEFERMBELhamok
NTKobe DEFERMBELhamok
NTLouise AERNOKinder-O
NTMarij SIMKENSBELK.O.L.
NTTom BOSMANSBELOmega
NTUlrika VAN KRUNCKELSVENKinder-O
NTWarre SIMKENSBELK.O.L.
Top

D-10   length 2020m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda COOLSBELTROL33:3516'37"
2.Anna PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.34:0516'52"+0:30
Top

H-10   length 2020m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout BOECKXBELOmega23:2011'33"
2.Stan DE CLERCQBELTROL25:0712'26"+1:47
3.Emile PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.25:4112'42"+2:21
4.Daan COOLSBELTROL27:0513'24"+3:45
5.Finn GEVAERTBELhamok31:1615'28"+7:56
6.Stef MANGELSCHOTSBELOmega37:4118'39"+14:21
7.Sam MANGELSCHOTSBELOmega37:5618'46"+14:36
8.Viek DE MITSBELTROL38:5619'16"+15:36
9.Witse BOECKXBELOmega51:4525'37"+28:25
Top

SE   length 3630m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.32:589'04"
2.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega47:2613'04"+14:28
3.Robert HOOFDBELASUB48:2013'18"+15:22
4.Eloïse LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase50:1013'49"+17:12
5.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel50:4613'59"+17:48
6.Juliette VIDALBELTROL53:3814'46"+20:40
7.Tom BOSMANSBELOmega55:4215'20"+22:44
8.Marijke RUMMENSBELOmega57:2215'48"+24:24
9.Lotte VERDUYCKTBELOmega1:05:1717'59"+32:19
10.Dorien KEILBELK.O.L.1:07:1118'30"+34:13
11.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB1:07:3718'37"+34:39
12.Mette TIESTERSBELOmega1:23:5723'07"+50:59
13.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:26:1723'46"+53:19
14.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:36:5726'42"+1:03:59
15.Roza GOOSBELhamok1:46:4129'23"+1:13:43
Top

LE   length 6140m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.58:229'30"
2.Michel RYSENAERBELSUD O LUX1:39:3116'12"+41:09
3.Rebecca MOLLONBELC.O. Pégase1:53:5918'33"+55:37
NCLFrie BRESSELEERSBELTROL
Top

SD   length 3890m (39)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ivan BATCHEVNEDKOVZ44:1911'23"
2.Inga AUSEKLELATLuxembourg Orienteering47:1412'08"+2:55
3.Tom KAELENBELOmega47:4312'15"+3:24
4.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB48:0612'21"+3:47
5.Arne TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.50:3813'00"+6:19
6.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.53:0713'39"+8:48
7.Albert Jan KUIPERNEDKOVZ54:1413'56"+9:55
8.Tino NIJSTBELOmega55:1014'10"+10:51
9.Marc HERMANSBELhamok55:1814'12"+10:59
10.Vladan RADANOVICSRBIndiv.56:4014'34"+12:21
11.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega59:4415'21"+15:25
12.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL1:00:1015'28"+15:51
13.Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.1:05:2016'47"+21:01
14.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:06:2617'04"+22:07
15.Paul KESSELAERSBELOmega1:07:2717'20"+23:08
16.Iris CEULEMANSBELTROL1:10:5618'14"+26:37
17.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.1:12:1718'34"+27:58
18.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega1:18:0920'05"+33:50
19.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant1:21:3620'58"+37:17
20.Luis SAEZ HERRERAESPASUB1:21:5621'03"+37:37
21.Bacchini FABIOITAOmega1:23:0021'20"+38:41
22.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel1:23:3221'28"+39:13
23.Kathia BRAVINITAASUB1:24:0721'37"+39:48
24.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:34:2924'17"+50:10
25.Anja STYNENBELhamok1:34:3024'17"+50:11
26.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega1:36:2424'46"+52:05
27.Christiane DROOGMANSBELK.O.L.1:37:5625'10"+53:37
Inge HANSENBELK.O.L.1:37:5625'10"+53:37
29.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.1:38:5325'25"+54:34
30.Lieve FEYSBELOmega1:43:1526'32"+58:56
31.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:46:3127'22"+1:02:12
32.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL1:48:2627'52"+1:04:07
NCLMonica ROELINGNEDTROL
NCLJan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.
NCLKristel PALMANSBELOmega
NCLChris NEYENSBELK.O.L.
NCLRoel SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.
NCLAdriaan BURGMANSNEDKOVZ
NCLStephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae
Top

LD   length 6680m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michele CARAGLIOITAASUB47:577'10"
2.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.54:108'06"+6:13
3.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL59:548'58"+11:57
4.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:01:209'10"+13:23
5.Sebastiaan LOOSENBELOmega1:06:5110'00"+18:54
6.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant1:08:0710'11"+20:10
7.Sven FRANCETBELhamok1:09:0610'20"+21:09
8.Joël DRYGALSKIBELSUD O LUX1:09:5010'27"+21:53
9.Linda SCHRADERNEDOlifant1:12:3410'51"+24:37
10.Chris SCOTTGBRLuxembourg Orienteering1:14:4011'10"+26:43
11.Deniz IRENTURIndiv.1:14:4811'11"+26:51
12.Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel1:16:2911'26"+28:32
13.Patrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.1:17:1211'33"+29:15
14.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:17:4911'38"+29:52
15.Hans DE WITNEDK.O.L.1:17:5411'39"+29:57
16.Greet PERSOONBELTROL1:22:4912'23"+34:52
17.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.1:24:2512'38"+36:28
18.Luc HANSENBELK.O.L.1:27:4113'07"+39:44
19.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL1:31:3213'42"+43:35
20.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:31:5413'45"+43:57
21.Banu AYSOLNAZTURIndiv.1:38:1814'42"+50:21
22.Aimé FRANSSENSBELTROL2:16:0220'21"+1:28:05
NCLJean-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase
NCLMarc CLAESBELhamok
NCLRenske GOOSSENSBELTROL
NCLEtienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.
Top

Total

Omega20
K.O.L.19
TROL15
hamok11
ASUB8
Hainaut O.C.5
Kinder-O5
C.O. Pégase4
Indiv.3
KOVZ3
O.L.V. Eifel3
Olifant3
Luxembourg Orienteering2
N.S.V. Amel2
SUD O LUX2
Altaïr C.O.1
Borasca1
C.O. Liège1
Hermathenae1
Total: 109