Chimay HOCup 2018 - Championnats de Belgique - Longue distance | ||
Last updated: 02.09.2018 22:25:53 | Contact/Remarks: hocup@hoc-net.be |
D-10 2470m 50m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 16:30 | 6'40" | |||
2. | Eloïse LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 18:42 | 7'34" | +2:12 | ||
3. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 19:58 | 8'05" | +3:28 | ||
4. | Florine FORTEMPS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 27:55 | 11'18" | +11:25 | ||
5. | Habygael DESTREZ | FRA | Vervins Orientation | 31:51 | 12'53" | +15:21 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D10B 2470m 50m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anaïs MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 20:08 | 8'09" | |||
2. | Naïs SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 31:29 | 12'44" | +11:21 | ||
3. | Valentine MAVET | FRA | Vervins Orientation | 46:37 | 18'52" | +26:29 | ||
4. | Emmy DESTREZ | FRA | Vervins Orientation | 50:20 | 20'22" | +30:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2900m 85m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 22:44 | 7'50" | |||
2. | Louise MOULIERE | FRA | Vervins Orientation | 24:53 | 8'34" | +2:09 | ||
3. | Romane SENCE | FRA | VALMO | 25:55 | 8'56" | +3:11 | ||
4. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 28:10 | 9'42" | +5:26 | ||
5. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 29:18 | 10'06" | +6:34 | ||
6. | Louise MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 29:58 | 10'20" | +7:14 | ||
7. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 34:20 | 11'50" | +11:36 | ||
8. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 34:25 | 11'52" | +11:41 | ||
9. | Pauline PETITJEAN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 36:52 | 12'42" | +14:08 | ||
10. | Erine NEUWELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 40:48 | 14'04" | +18:04 | ||
11. | Louise ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 51:05 | 17'36" | +28:21 | ||
NCL | Lola MOULIERE | FRA | Vervins Orientation | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4660m 130m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 42:50 | 9'11" | |||
2. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:04 | 11'23" | +10:14 | ||
3. | Camille PETITJEAN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:02:39 | 13'26" | +19:49 | ||
4. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:03:53 | 13'42" | +21:03 | ||
5. | Gaëlle NEUWELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:15:50 | 16'16" | +33:00 | ||
6. | Camille LAMBIOTTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:52 | 16'29" | +34:02 | ||
7. | Léane DE SMET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:00:18 | 25'48" | +1:17:28 | ||
8. | Pauline MACHELART | FRA | Vervins Orientation | 2:01:33 | 26'05" | +1:18:43 | ||
NCL | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Ilenia MOLA | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
DNF | Lyna FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 5690m 175m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 48:34 | 8'32" | |||
2. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 49:52 | 8'45" | +1:18 | ||
3. | Janne VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 58:16 | 10'14" | +9:42 | ||
4. | Emma PETITJEAN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 59:05 | 10'23" | +10:31 | ||
5. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:00:07 | 10'33" | +11:33 | ||
6. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:55 | 10'42" | +12:21 | ||
7. | Florine DURIEUX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:06:31 | 11'41" | +17:57 | ||
8. | Jeanne EVRARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:39 | 13'59" | +31:05 | ||
9. | Emma DE SMET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:48:59 | 19'09" | +1:00:25 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 6500m 175m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 47:08 | 7'15" | |||
2. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 51:41 | 7'57" | +4:33 | ||
3. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 54:54 | 8'26" | +7:46 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 6500m 175m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 52:46 | 8'07" | |||
2. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 57:52 | 8'54" | +5:06 | ||
3. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 59:45 | 9'11" | +6:59 | ||
4. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:06:35 | 10'14" | +13:49 | ||
5. | Léonie LABIT | FRA | TAD | 1:25:28 | 13'08" | +32:42 | ||
NCL | Jolien VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DE 9830m 280m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | TROL | 1:07:43 | 6'53" | |||
2. | Marie POSPÍŠILOVÁ | CZE | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 1:08:39 | 6'59" | +0:56 | ||
3. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:11:17 | 7'15" | +3:34 | ||
4. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:12:42 | 7'23" | +4:59 | ||
5. | Kristýna KOLÍNOVÁ | CZE | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 1:13:41 | 7'29" | +5:58 | ||
6. | Barbora MARGOLDOVÁ | CZE | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 1:15:56 | 7'43" | +8:13 | ||
7. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 1:18:34 | 7'59" | +10:51 | ||
8. | Daria MOSKALENKO | UKR | C.O. Liège | 1:19:01 | 8'02" | +11:18 | ||
9. | Amandine MALENGREAU | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:35:44 | 9'44" | +28:01 | ||
10. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:36:47 | 9'50" | +29:04 | ||
11. | Véronique DE BRIEY | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:41:00 | 10'16" | +33:17 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 8110m 205m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anne WERDING | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:22:00 | 10'06" | |||
2. | Rosemonde LEONARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:38:07 | 12'05" | +16:07 | ||
3. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:46:09 | 13'05" | +24:09 | ||
4. | Sophie CHRETIEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:48:20 | 13'21" | +26:20 | ||
NCL | Sonja VUJAKLIJA | SRB | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Renske GOOSSENS | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Laurie GERARD | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DB 5690m 175m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maike MULLENDER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:25:11 | 14'58" | |||
2. | Iris CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 1:35:15 | 16'44" | +10:04 | ||
3. | Corinne PETEL | FRA | Vervins Orientation | 2:26:52 | 25'48" | +1:01:41 | ||
NCL | Lise DESTREZ | FRA | Vervins Orientation | |||||
NCL | Virginie CATTIER | FRA | Vervins Orientation | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6500m 175m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:49 | 9'39" | |||
2. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 1:17:13 | 11'52" | +14:24 | ||
3. | Véronique HOCHET | FRA | C.O. Liège | 1:49:10 | 16'47" | +46:21 | ||
NCL | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6500m 175m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 45:21 | 6'58" | |||
2. | Marie DESRUMAUX | FRA | VALMO | 51:46 | 7'57" | +6:25 | ||
3. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 55:17 | 8'30" | +9:56 | ||
4. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:24 | 8'59" | +13:03 | ||
5. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:03:21 | 9'44" | +18:00 | ||
6. | Camille MOULIERE | FRA | Vervins Orientation | 1:08:34 | 10'32" | +23:13 | ||
7. | Sylvia BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:12:50 | 11'12" | +27:29 | ||
8. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:23 | 11'35" | +30:02 | ||
9. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | TROL | 1:16:53 | 11'49" | +31:32 | ||
10. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:22:15 | 12'39" | +36:54 | ||
11. | Katrien AERTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:43:14 | 15'52" | +57:53 | ||
12. | Leen JESPERS | BEL | TROL | 1:51:56 | 17'13" | +1:06:35 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5690m 175m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 48:49 | 8'34" | |||
2. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 55:08 | 9'41" | +6:19 | ||
3. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 1:01:24 | 10'47" | +12:35 | ||
4. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 1:07:01 | 11'46" | +18:12 | ||
5. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 1:11:04 | 12'29" | +22:15 | ||
6. | Anne-Françoise HENNEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:11:37 | 12'35" | +22:48 | ||
7. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:40 | 13'17" | +26:51 | ||
8. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:49 | 13'51" | +30:00 | ||
9. | Magali TOURNEUX | FRA | OSCM | 1:58:08 | 20'45" | +1:09:19 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5690m 175m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maria HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:09:12 | 12'09" | |||
2. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:11:08 | 12'30" | +1:56 | ||
3. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:39 | 12'56" | +4:27 | ||
4. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 1:15:35 | 13'17" | +6:23 | ||
5. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:17:08 | 13'33" | +7:56 | ||
6. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 1:17:42 | 13'39" | +8:30 | ||
7. | Isabelle RAGAZZI | FRA | SOL Lunéville | 1:20:51 | 14'12" | +11:39 | ||
8. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:19 | 14'38" | +14:07 | ||
9. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 1:54:05 | 20'02" | +44:53 | ||
10. | Françoise ROBBERECHT | BEL | ASUB | 1:55:21 | 20'16" | +46:09 | ||
11. | Chantal DAVID | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:53:47 | 30'32" | +1:44:35 | ||
NCL | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Francine SERRE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4660m 130m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 47:56 | 10'17" | |||
2. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 49:47 | 10'40" | +1:51 | ||
3. | Hedwige LEJEUNE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 51:12 | 10'59" | +3:16 | ||
4. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 55:04 | 11'49" | +7:08 | ||
5. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:24 | 16'23" | +28:28 | ||
6. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:48 | 19'03" | +40:52 | ||
7. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:33:27 | 20'03" | +45:31 | ||
8. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:46:01 | 22'45" | +58:05 | ||
9. | Jeannie CROSS | GBR | Altaïr C.O. | 1:48:57 | 23'22" | +1:01:01 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4660m 130m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | ASUB | 51:01 | 10'56" | |||
2. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:00:22 | 12'57" | +9:21 | ||
3. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:18:51 | 16'55" | +27:50 | ||
4. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 1:19:02 | 16'57" | +28:01 | ||
5. | Anna DUBOIS COLOMBI | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:20:04 | 17'10" | +29:03 | ||
6. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:34:08 | 20'12" | +43:07 | ||
NCL | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Marie-Thérèse ROSE | FRA | OSCM | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3600m 100m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:16 | 13'41" | |||
2. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | N.S.V. Amel | 53:12 | 14'46" | +3:56 | ||
3. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 57:25 | 15'56" | +8:09 | ||
4. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 58:40 | 16'17" | +9:24 | ||
5. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:05:00 | 18'03" | +15:44 | ||
6. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:05:39 | 18'14" | +16:23 | ||
7. | Lia DE KERF | BEL | TROL | 1:12:00 | 20'00" | +22:44 | ||
8. | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:14:12 | 20'36" | +24:56 | ||
9. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 1:15:03 | 20'50" | +25:47 | ||
10. | Paulette POGU | FRA | SCAPA Nancy | 1:17:02 | 21'23" | +27:46 | ||
11. | Magali TORZ-DRUON | FRA | VALMO | 1:20:23 | 22'19" | +31:07 | ||
12. | Marcelline RIMETZ | FRA | boussole Audomaroise Pas de Calais | 1:57:50 | 32'43" | +1:08:34 | ||
NCL | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3600m 100m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 49:43 | 13'48" | |||
2. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:19:23 | 22'03" | +29:40 | ||
3. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 1:36:49 | 26'53" | +47:06 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D75 2540m 75m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marie-Bernadette MOULIERE | FRA | Vervins Orientation | 45:26 | 17'53" | |||
2. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | Hermathenae | 51:38 | 20'19" | +6:12 | ||
3. | Roza GOOS | BEL | hamok | 1:25:16 | 33'34" | +39:50 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D80 2540m 75m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Josette LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:34:59 | 37'23" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2470m 50m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 16:33 | 6'42" | |||
2. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 20:24 | 8'15" | +3:51 | ||
3. | Roald FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 20:58 | 8'29" | +4:25 | ||
4. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 21:13 | 8'35" | +4:40 | ||
5. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 21:58 | 8'53" | +5:25 | ||
6. | Daan COOLS | BEL | TROL | 22:50 | 9'14" | +6:17 | ||
7. | Louis BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 27:44 | 11'13" | +11:11 | ||
8. | Jules MAVET | FRA | Vervins Orientation | 29:14 | 11'50" | +12:41 | ||
9. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 37:10 | 15'02" | +20:37 | ||
NCL | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Loïc CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H10B 2470m 50m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 40:39 | 16'27" | |||
2. | Mathias PIRET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 42:29 | 17'11" | +1:50 | ||
Numa LAMBERT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 42:29 | 17'11" | +1:50 | |||
4. | Koben DESTREZ | FRA | Vervins Orientation | 48:18 | 19'33" | +7:39 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2900m 85m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 17:41 | 6'05" | |||
2. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 19:07 | 6'35" | +1:26 | ||
3. | Titouan PIRET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 23:51 | 8'13" | +6:10 | ||
4. | Oscar BOURGEOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 26:29 | 9'07" | +8:48 | ||
5. | Timothée LAMBERT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 28:06 | 9'41" | +10:25 | ||
6. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 31:07 | 10'43" | +13:26 | ||
7. | Colin BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 31:55 | 11'00" | +14:14 | ||
8. | Axel SENCE | FRA | VALMO | 38:43 | 13'21" | +21:02 | ||
9. | Janoé SEPULCHRE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 49:28 | 17'03" | +31:47 | ||
10. | Nathan SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 59:11 | 20'24" | +41:30 | ||
11. | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:03:35 | 21'55" | +45:54 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 5690m 175m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 51:25 | 9'02" | |||
2. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 55:12 | 9'42" | +3:47 | ||
3. | Nisse VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 55:14 | 9'42" | +3:49 | ||
4. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 57:08 | 10'02" | +5:43 | ||
5. | Louis BOURGEOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 57:29 | 10'06" | +6:04 | ||
6. | Everic MISTIAEN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:17:00 | 13'31" | +25:35 | ||
7. | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:41:25 | 17'49" | +50:00 | ||
NCL | Archibald LECLERCQ | BEL | Start-O | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 8110m 205m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas RADONDY | FRA | TAD | 48:38 | 5'59" | |||
2. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 51:41 | 6'22" | +3:03 | ||
3. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:06:02 | 8'08" | +17:24 | ||
4. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:14 | 8'39" | +21:36 | ||
5. | Maxime ZANDER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:11:06 | 8'46" | +22:28 | ||
6. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:02 | 9'44" | +30:24 | ||
7. | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | Omega | 1:34:52 | 11'41" | +46:14 | ||
NCL | Donovan LERAT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 9100m 220m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Simon ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 56:14 | 6'10" | |||
2. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 59:13 | 6'30" | +2:59 | ||
3. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:04:11 | 7'03" | +7:57 | ||
4. | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:09:31 | 7'38" | +13:17 | ||
5. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:28:15 | 9'41" | +32:01 | ||
6. | Matthieu CRUNELLE | FRA | TAD | 2:16:50 | 15'02" | +1:20:36 | ||
NCL | Miguel LERENO | POR | C.O. Militaire Belge | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 10740m 265m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mathias BLAISE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:03:21 | 5'53" | |||
2. | Florent GRATTEPANCHE | FRA | TAD | 1:15:18 | 7'00" | +11:57 | ||
3. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:16:30 | 7'07" | +13:09 | ||
4. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:16:46 | 7'08" | +13:25 | ||
5. | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:17:24 | 7'12" | +14:03 | ||
6. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:20:16 | 7'28" | +16:55 | ||
7. | Camille MALERBE | FRA | ASUB | 1:27:03 | 8'06" | +23:42 | ||
8. | Thomas ROUH | FRA | TAD | 1:43:34 | 9'38" | +40:13 | ||
NCL | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HE 18300m 450m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 1:48:52 | 5'56" | |||
2. | Michele CARAGLIO | ITA | ASUB | 1:50:28 | 6'02" | +1:36 | ||
3. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1:51:01 | 6'03" | +2:09 | ||
4. | Michael VAN BAELEN | BEL | TROL | 1:53:35 | 6'12" | +4:43 | ||
5. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:55:36 | 6'19" | +6:44 | ||
6. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:01:14 | 6'37" | +12:22 | ||
7. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:02:01 | 6'40" | +13:09 | ||
8. | Wouter LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 2:02:20 | 6'41" | +13:28 | ||
9. | Jan KOLÍN | CZE | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2:08:42 | 7'01" | +19:50 | ||
10. | Corentin TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:09:59 | 7'06" | +21:07 | ||
11. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:15:35 | 7'24" | +26:43 | ||
12. | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | ASUB | 2:18:04 | 7'32" | +29:12 | ||
13. | Ondřej POSPÍŠIL | CZE | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 2:22:26 | 7'46" | +33:34 | ||
14. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:36:25 | 8'32" | +47:33 | ||
15. | Florian DEMBLON | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:57:31 | 9'42" | +1:08:39 | ||
16. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 3:04:35 | 10'05" | +1:15:43 | ||
17. | Julien DACHE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 3:22:43 | 11'04" | +1:33:51 | ||
18. | Jérôme JACOBS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 3:56:34 | 12'55" | +2:07:42 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H21 12560m 295m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Maxime LAVAL | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:36:55 | 7'42" | |||
2. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:37:28 | 7'45" | +0:33 | ||
3. | Pierre GERARD | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2:20:26 | 11'10" | +43:31 | ||
NCL | Denis TENEY | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HB 8110m 205m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:28:37 | 10'55" | |||
2. | Frank LEMY | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:34:46 | 11'41" | +6:09 | ||
3. | William TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:13:57 | 16'30" | +45:20 | ||
4. | Mike BRULS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:22:01 | 17'30" | +53:24 | ||
5. | Benoit MAVET | FRA | Vervins Orientation | 2:53:37 | 21'24" | +1:25:00 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 10740m 265m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dries VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1:11:03 | 6'36" | |||
2. | Martin JANDA | CZE | KOB Dobruška | 1:13:11 | 6'48" | +2:08 | ||
3. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1:14:20 | 6'55" | +3:17 | ||
4. | Igor KISELEV | RUS | TROL | 1:17:31 | 7'13" | +6:28 | ||
5. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:25:05 | 7'55" | +14:02 | ||
6. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:41:13 | 9'25" | +30:10 | ||
7. | Vladan VUJAKLIJA | SRB | ASUB | 1:48:18 | 10'05" | +37:15 | ||
8. | Didier HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 1:51:01 | 10'20" | +39:58 | ||
9. | Michel SEPULCHRE | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 2:15:00 | 12'34" | +1:03:57 | ||
10. | Ondrej VOSATKA | CZE | Indiv. | 2:15:03 | 12'34" | +1:04:00 | ||
NCL | Wouter TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 9830m 280m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 57:51 | 5'53" | |||
2. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:04:07 | 6'31" | +6:16 | ||
3. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:06:39 | 6'46" | +8:48 | ||
4. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:08:17 | 6'56" | +10:26 | ||
5. | Andreas GROTE | SUI | OLC SKOG Fribourg SUISSE | 1:11:43 | 7'17" | +13:52 | ||
6. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:16:04 | 7'44" | +18:13 | ||
7. | Guido LENGES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:18:05 | 7'56" | +20:14 | ||
8. | Stéphane SENCE | FRA | VALMO | 1:18:54 | 8'01" | +21:03 | ||
9. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 1:23:19 | 8'28" | +25:28 | ||
10. | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:24:04 | 8'33" | +26:13 | ||
11. | Vincent SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:28:45 | 9'01" | +30:54 | ||
12. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:29:45 | 9'07" | +31:54 | ||
13. | Chris SCOTT | GBR | Luxembourg Orienteering | 1:33:14 | 9'29" | +35:23 | ||
14. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:33:47 | 9'32" | +35:56 | ||
15. | Patrick HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:33:56 | 9'33" | +36:05 | ||
16. | Bob DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 1:41:44 | 10'20" | +43:53 | ||
17. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:49:55 | 11'10" | +52:04 | ||
18. | Olivier PIRET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:52:07 | 11'24" | +54:16 | ||
19. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | ASUB | 1:59:43 | 12'10" | +1:01:52 | ||
20. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 2:23:17 | 14'34" | +1:25:26 | ||
NCL | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 9100m 220m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 58:59 | 6'28" | |||
2. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:01:58 | 6'48" | +2:59 | ||
3. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 1:03:05 | 6'55" | +4:06 | ||
4. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:07:16 | 7'23" | +8:17 | ||
5. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:11 | 7'36" | +10:12 | ||
6. | Plamen PEEV | BUL | UZANA (BUL) | 1:10:14 | 7'43" | +11:15 | ||
7. | Edgard FORTEMPS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:16:39 | 8'25" | +17:40 | ||
8. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:19:12 | 8'42" | +20:13 | ||
9. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:20:37 | 8'51" | +21:38 | ||
10. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:24:07 | 9'14" | +25:08 | ||
11. | Jur RINGERS | NED | hamok | 1:28:20 | 9'42" | +29:21 | ||
12. | Serge HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:29:06 | 9'47" | +30:07 | ||
13. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 1:29:09 | 9'47" | +30:10 | ||
14. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:39:13 | 10'54" | +40:14 | ||
15. | Koen CROONS | BEL | Omega | 2:27:14 | 16'10" | +1:28:15 | ||
16. | Maxence VANDER VOORDT | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 3:49:35 | 25'13" | +2:50:36 | ||
NCL | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 8110m 205m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Robert THEISS | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 52:21 | 6'27" | |||
2. | Iwan VIS | BEL | SUD O LUX | 53:59 | 6'39" | +1:38 | ||
3. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 59:13 | 7'18" | +6:52 | ||
4. | Konstantin SMIRNOV | RUS | VALMO | 1:04:21 | 7'56" | +12:00 | ||
5. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 1:08:39 | 8'27" | +16:18 | ||
6. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | SUD O LUX | 1:09:05 | 8'31" | +16:44 | ||
7. | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:09:37 | 8'35" | +17:16 | ||
8. | Marc DEPAUE | BEL | SUD O LUX | 1:10:28 | 8'41" | +18:07 | ||
9. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:39 | 8'57" | +20:18 | ||
10. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 1:12:40 | 8'57" | +20:19 | ||
11. | Jonas WOLFF | FIN | Luxembourg Orienteering | 1:13:37 | 9'04" | +21:16 | ||
12. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:13:49 | 9'06" | +21:28 | ||
13. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:53 | 10'05" | +29:32 | ||
14. | Tom KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:22:24 | 10'09" | +30:03 | ||
15. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 1:22:27 | 10'09" | +30:06 | ||
16. | Arnaud MALERBE | FRA | ASUB | 1:22:46 | 10'12" | +30:25 | ||
17. | Philippe PAPIN | FRA | VALMO | 1:29:03 | 10'58" | +36:42 | ||
18. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:37:40 | 12'02" | +45:19 | ||
19. | Sven FRANCET | BEL | hamok | 1:50:46 | 13'39" | +58:25 | ||
20. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:55:50 | 14'16" | +1:03:29 | ||
NCL | Serge BAERT | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6500m 175m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | Balise 10 | 44:32 | 6'51" | |||
2. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 46:56 | 7'13" | +2:24 | ||
3. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | hamok | 47:12 | 7'15" | +2:40 | ||
4. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 50:28 | 7'45" | +5:56 | ||
5. | François JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 50:49 | 7'49" | +6:17 | ||
6. | Milan BELES | SVK | ASUB | 53:36 | 8'14" | +9:04 | ||
7. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 58:04 | 8'56" | +13:32 | ||
8. | Michel DICKBURT | FRA | VALMO | 1:00:55 | 9'22" | +16:23 | ||
9. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 1:01:09 | 9'24" | +16:37 | ||
10. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:04:18 | 9'53" | +19:46 | ||
11. | Albert SEGUINOT | FRA | OSCM | 1:08:28 | 10'32" | +23:56 | ||
12. | André PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:08:58 | 10'36" | +24:26 | ||
13. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:09:27 | 10'41" | +24:55 | ||
14. | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:15 | 11'06" | +27:43 | ||
15. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:13:09 | 11'15" | +28:37 | ||
16. | Pascal LÉGÈRE | FRA | VALMO | 1:13:40 | 11'19" | +29:08 | ||
17. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:17:03 | 11'51" | +32:31 | ||
18. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:24:34 | 13'00" | +40:02 | ||
19. | André VANHULST | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:29:51 | 13'49" | +45:19 | ||
20. | Jan VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:36:20 | 14'49" | +51:48 | ||
21. | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:40:16 | 15'25" | +55:44 | ||
22. | Eric NOBELS | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:43:50 | 15'58" | +59:18 | ||
23. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:04:46 | 19'11" | +1:20:14 | ||
24. | Pierre DAVID | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:39:06 | 24'28" | +1:54:34 | ||
NCL | Julius GARRAY | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | SUD O LUX | |||||
NCL | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5690m 175m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | C.O. Liège | 41:53 | 7'21" | |||
2. | Philippe POGU | FRA | SCAPA Nancy | 52:59 | 9'18" | +11:06 | ||
3. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 55:12 | 9'42" | +13:19 | ||
4. | Eddy GRESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:10 | 10'13" | +16:17 | ||
5. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 58:45 | 10'19" | +16:52 | ||
6. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:06 | 10'33" | +18:13 | ||
7. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:02:48 | 11'02" | +20:55 | ||
8. | Alan CROSS | GBR | Altaïr C.O. | 1:03:01 | 11'04" | +21:08 | ||
9. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:03:41 | 11'11" | +21:48 | ||
10. | Philippe CASTIER | FRA | boussole Audomaroise Pas de Calais | 1:04:06 | 11'15" | +22:13 | ||
11. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:04:22 | 11'18" | +22:29 | ||
12. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 1:05:52 | 11'34" | +23:59 | ||
Jean-Luc DUBOIS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:05:52 | 11'34" | +23:59 | |||
14. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:38 | 11'42" | +24:45 | ||
15. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:14:14 | 13'02" | +32:21 | ||
16. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:15 | 13'45" | +36:22 | ||
17. | Roger HENROTTAY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:20:49 | 14'12" | +38:56 | ||
18. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 1:31:47 | 16'07" | +49:54 | ||
19. | Michel TITTELBACH | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:37:07 | 17'04" | +55:14 | ||
20. | Jean-Bernard ROSE | FRA | OSCM | 1:39:21 | 17'27" | +57:28 | ||
21. | Pierre HARMEGNIES | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:40:31 | 17'39" | +58:38 | ||
22. | Didier TORZ | FRA | VALMO | 1:44:14 | 18'19" | +1:02:21 | ||
23. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:51:35 | 19'36" | +1:09:42 | ||
NCL | Jean-Pierre DELVAUX | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4660m 130m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:49 | 7'54" | |||
2. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 43:14 | 9'16" | +6:25 | ||
3. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 43:50 | 9'24" | +7:01 | ||
4. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:06 | 9'27" | +7:17 | ||
5. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 44:25 | 9'31" | +7:36 | ||
6. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:41 | 9'35" | +7:52 | ||
7. | Jacques SILVESTRE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 44:47 | 9'36" | +7:58 | ||
8. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 45:35 | 9'46" | +8:46 | ||
9. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 46:37 | 10'00" | +9:48 | ||
10. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 48:09 | 10'19" | +11:20 | ||
11. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 48:22 | 10'22" | +11:33 | ||
12. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 48:43 | 10'27" | +11:54 | ||
13. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:13 | 10'46" | +13:24 | ||
14. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 51:13 | 10'59" | +14:24 | ||
15. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 52:32 | 11'16" | +15:43 | ||
16. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 56:53 | 12'12" | +20:04 | ||
17. | Marc CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 57:13 | 12'16" | +20:24 | ||
18. | Régis LECOYER | FRA | Vervins Orientation | 1:11:39 | 15'22" | +34:50 | ||
19. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:13:14 | 15'42" | +36:25 | ||
20. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:24 | 15'45" | +36:35 | ||
21. | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 1:15:03 | 16'06" | +38:14 | ||
22. | Daniel DANGRIAUX | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:18:17 | 16'47" | +41:28 | ||
23. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:05 | 17'23" | +44:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3600m 100m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 26:35 | 7'23" | |||
2. | Guy TAILLANDIER | FRA | OSCM | 35:06 | 9'45" | +8:31 | ||
3. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 41:52 | 11'37" | +15:17 | ||
4. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 43:26 | 12'03" | +16:51 | ||
5. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 48:06 | 13'21" | +21:31 | ||
6. | Serge DERY | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 53:06 | 14'45" | +26:31 | ||
7. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 57:10 | 15'52" | +30:35 | ||
8. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | ASUB | 58:11 | 16'09" | +31:36 | ||
9. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:02:06 | 17'15" | +35:31 | ||
10. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 1:04:14 | 17'50" | +37:39 | ||
11. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 1:28:35 | 24'36" | +1:02:00 | ||
12. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:30:33 | 25'09" | +1:03:58 | ||
NCL | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3600m 100m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 50:24 | 14'00" | |||
2. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | 54:19 | 15'05" | +3:55 | ||
3. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:00:03 | 16'40" | +9:39 | ||
4. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:12 | 21'09" | +25:48 | ||
5. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:21:24 | 22'36" | +31:00 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 2540m 75m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 29:33 | 11'38" | |||
2. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 41:42 | 16'25" | +12:09 | ||
3. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 56:14 | 22'08" | +26:41 | ||
4. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 59:06 | 23'16" | +29:33 | ||
5. | André LUXEN | BEL | Balise 10 | 59:16 | 23'20" | +29:43 | ||
NCL | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H85 2540m 75m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | hamok | 54:42 | 21'32" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3350m 90m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ludmila TSVETKOVA | BEL | TROL | 42:56 | 12'48" | |||
2. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 45:37 | 13'37" | +2:41 | ||
3. | Louis MARTIN | BEL | Indiv. | 49:01 | 14'37" | +6:05 | ||
4. | Aline STAELENS | BEL | Indiv. | 59:24 | 17'43" | +16:28 | ||
5. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:31 | 18'03" | +17:35 | ||
6. | Arwen LECLERCQ | BEL | Start-O | 1:06:53 | 19'57" | +23:57 | ||
7. | Pascal STAELENS | BEL | Indiv. | 1:08:17 | 20'22" | +25:21 | ||
8. | Sabrina DEGEE-MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:11:08 | 21'14" | +28:12 | ||
9. | Maurice SEBA | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:23:24 | 24'53" | +40:28 | ||
10. | Ysalys VERMAUT | BEL | ASUB | 1:23:27 | 24'54" | +40:31 | ||
11. | Martine LEBEU | BEL | ASUB | 1:31:38 | 27'21" | +48:42 | ||
12. | Christel POULAIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:36:25 | 28'46" | +53:29 | ||
13. | Anaë DEPLETTE | BEL | Brive Correze CO | 1:37:01 | 28'57" | +54:05 | ||
14. | Sabine JEANNOT | FRA | SOL Lunéville | 1:39:32 | 29'42" | +56:36 | ||
15. | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:40:22 | 29'57" | +57:26 | ||
16. | Violette SERVAIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:43:20 | 30'50" | +1:00:24 | ||
17. | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | TROL | 2:04:29 | 37'09" | +1:21:33 | ||
NCL | Françoise PIRET | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LE 6700m 160m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aimé FRANSSENS | BEL | TROL | 2:03:35 | 18'26" | |||
2. | Stany KOLENDA | BEL | Indiv. | 2:10:36 | 19'29" | +7:01 | ||
3. | Alexandra VANDEN EYNDE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:32:23 | 22'44" | +28:48 | ||
4. | Jeremy CARRE | BEL | Indiv. | 2:45:39 | 24'43" | +42:04 | ||
5. | Martin THOMPSIN | BEL | Indiv. | 2:46:37 | 24'52" | +43:02 | ||
6. | Romain GREGOIRE | BEL | Start-O | 3:16:24 | 29'18" | +1:12:49 | ||
7. | Laurine GREGOIRE | BEL | Start-O | 3:17:27 | 29'28" | +1:13:52 | ||
8. | Solenne ERAUW | BEL | Start-O | 3:18:26 | 29'37" | +1:14:51 | ||
NCL | Hugues VAN STICHEL | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4230m 95m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 40:45 | 9'38" | |||
2. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 43:11 | 10'12" | +2:26 | ||
3. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 43:29 | 10'16" | +2:44 | ||
4. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 47:35 | 11'14" | +6:50 | ||
5. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 47:53 | 11'19" | +7:08 | ||
6. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | C.O. Liège | 56:27 | 13'20" | +15:42 | ||
7. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 56:39 | 13'23" | +15:54 | ||
8. | Milan FIALA | CZE | N.S.V. Amel | 1:00:24 | 14'16" | +19:39 | ||
9. | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:00:45 | 14'21" | +20:00 | ||
10. | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:38 | 14'34" | +20:53 | ||
11. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | TROL | 1:03:22 | 14'58" | +22:37 | ||
12. | Alexandra RETION | FRA | Brive Correze CO | 1:05:20 | 15'26" | +24:35 | ||
13. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | ASUB | 1:29:17 | 21'06" | +48:32 | ||
14. | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:29:50 | 21'14" | +49:05 | ||
15. | Valerie VANDORPE | BEL | ASUB | 1:32:17 | 21'48" | +51:32 | ||
16. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:34:43 | 22'23" | +53:58 | ||
17. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:36:59 | 22'55" | +56:14 | ||
18. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:38:22 | 23'15" | +57:37 | ||
19. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 1:39:00 | 23'24" | +58:15 | ||
20. | Brigitta GERSEY | HUN | Luxembourg Orienteering | 1:47:10 | 25'20" | +1:06:25 | ||
21. | Cédric MACHELART | BEL | Indiv. | 2:02:36 | 28'59" | +1:21:51 | ||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7020m 185m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sam DEFERM | BEL | Borasca | 53:09 | 7'34" | |||
2. | François VELDEKENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:21 | 8'35" | +7:12 | ||
3. | Agnes MERCIER | FRA | TAD | 1:00:45 | 8'39" | +7:36 | ||
4. | Silvain RETION | FRA | Brive Correze CO | 1:05:31 | 9'19" | +12:22 | ||
5. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:43 | 9'21" | +12:34 | ||
6. | Henrik LISBY | DEN | hamok | 1:06:47 | 9'30" | +13:38 | ||
7. | Bruno RASKIN | BEL | Indiv. | 1:08:34 | 9'46" | +15:25 | ||
8. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:13:04 | 10'24" | +19:55 | ||
9. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:00 | 10'32" | +20:51 | ||
10. | Olivier HERMANN | BEL | Indiv. | 1:14:56 | 10'40" | +21:47 | ||
11. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:15:31 | 10'45" | +22:22 | ||
12. | Jesús HERVAS | ESP | C.D.C.E.B.E. (Espagne) | 1:18:15 | 11'08" | +25:06 | ||
13. | Isabelle PREYANT | BEL | Indiv. | 1:24:43 | 12'04" | +31:34 | ||
14. | Corentin LEVACQ | BEL | Indiv. | 1:36:34 | 13'45" | +43:25 | ||
15. | Vincent GREGOIRE | BEL | Indiv. | 1:47:51 | 15'21" | +54:42 | ||
16. | Tom GEYS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:47:59 | 15'22" | +54:50 | ||
17. | Martin BARBIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:50:47 | 15'46" | +57:38 | ||
18. | Michel GREGOIRE | BEL | Start-O | 2:01:29 | 17'18" | +1:08:20 | ||
19. | Vincent VERMAUT | BEL | ASUB | 2:04:33 | 17'44" | +1:11:24 | ||
20. | Robert HEMBROW | AUS | Luxembourg Orienteering | 2:33:43 | 21'53" | +1:40:34 | ||
21. | Cédric BASTIEN | BEL | Indiv. | 2:37:11 | 22'23" | +1:44:02 | ||
22. | Jean-Marc HODY | BEL | Start-O | 2:50:33 | 24'17" | +1:57:24 | ||
23. | Samuel TONNEAU | BEL | Indiv. | 3:16:41 | 28'01" | +2:23:32 | ||
NCL | Chantal GILLES | BEL | Start-O | |||||
DNF | Brigitte PHILIPPE | BEL | Indiv. | |||||
Top |