clublogo
index

Championnat de Belgique de Relais
Les Fossés 9.9.2018
ASUB

Last updated: 11.09.2018 19:33:10Contact/Remarks: jacques.hofmans@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

DPUP DESP DJUN DOPEN DMA DMB DMC DMD HPUP HESP HJUN HOPEN HMA HMB HMC HMD HME Total Splits WinSplits Online

NCL non classé   DNS non parti   -- hors classement   
Top

D. Espoirs - Beloften  (7)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
2.ASUB (ASUB 1)01:02:33
16.1Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-162880m/30m (ABA)26:139'06"26:13(1)
16.2Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELD-162940m/30m (BAB)36:2012'21"1:02:33(2)
Top

D. Junioren - Juniores  (3)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.ASUB (ASUB 2)01:16:06
31.1Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-204120m/50m (BAB)36:338'52"36:33(1)
31.2Laurine HERMANBELD-184080m/50m (ABA)39:339'41"1:16:06(1)
Top

D. Open  (9)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
3.ASUB (ASUB 3)03:07:13
36.1Claire SANDEVOIRFRAD215600m/60m (CCBAC)49:518'54"49:51(4)
36.2Jessica LIMPACHBELD215440m/60m (BBACB)1:00:1511'04"1:50:06(3)
36.3Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELD215500m/60m (AACBA)1:17:0714'01"3:07:13(3)
Top

D. Masters A  (8)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.ASUB (ASUB 4)02:05:00
56.1Vinciane MULPASBELD404090m/50m (CAA)48:3211'51"48:32(5)
56.2An FREDERICKXBELD404040m/50m (BBB)42:2810'30"1:31:00(1)
56.3Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELD454140m/50m (ACC)34:008'12"2:05:00(1)
8.ASUB (ASUB 5)03:33:20+1:28:20
63.1Laurence AUGHUETBELD454100m/50m (AAB)53:1312'58"53:13(7)
63.2Corinne SERVAISBELD504080m/50m (BCC)1:09:1716'58"2:02:30(8)
63.3Valérie VAN DORPEBELD454080m/50m (CBA)1:30:5022'15"3:33:20(8)
Top

D. Masters B  (5)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.ASUB (ASUB 6)02:20:48
66.1Claire MUYLLAERTBELD603340m/40m (BBB)50:4515'11"50:45(2)
66.2Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD553210m/40m (ACA)45:4614'15"1:36:31(2)
66.3An DUYCKBELD553380m/40m (CAC)44:1713'06"2:20:48(1)
Top

D. Masters D  (1)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
--ASUB (ASUB 7)01:16:18
81.1Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELD702210m/25m (ABA)31:5714'27"
81.2Georges BARBIERBELH652260m/25m (BAB)44:2119'37"
Top

H. Junioren - Juniors  (4)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
2.ASUB (ASUB 9)02:00:13
131.1Gaël AMERIJCKX DOMABELH-166390m/75m (BBABA)1:14:4611'42"1:14:46(2)
131.2Cédric AMERIJCKX DOMABELH-186260m/75m (AABAB)45:277'15"2:00:13(2)
ASUB (ASUB 10)NCL
134.1Camille MALERBE DERAMFRAH-186340m/75m (BBBAB)NCL
134.2Frank VANSPAUWENBELH506310m/75m (AAABA)1:07:3210'42"
Top

H. Open  (15)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
9.ASUB (ASUB 11)03:01:53
141.1François VAN DER OUDERAABELH217560m/100m (BCBCA)42:515'40"42:51(3)
141.2Gilles DE NEYERBELH217640m/100m (CBCAB)55:367'16"1:38:27(2)
141.3François VELDEKENSBELH357780m/100m (AAABC)1:23:2610'43"3:01:53(9)
Top

H. Masters A  (14)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
6.ASUB (ASUB 12)02:47:51
166.1Gerald SOUWEINEBELH456100m/75m (ACCBA)55:129'02"55:12(6)
166.2Alexandre DAUBENFELDFRAH406210m/75m (BABAC)1:00:429'46"1:55:54(5)
166.3Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELH456480m/75m (CBACB)51:578'01"2:47:51(6)
Top

H. Masters B  (7)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
3.ASUB (ASUB 15)03:08:03
188.1Arnaud MALERBEFRAH504490m/70m (CBAB)50:0111'08"50:01(3)
188.2Francis KRIERBELH654530m/70m (ACBC)1:00:5013'25"1:50:51(3)
188.3Philippe DELHEZBELH504630m/70m (BACA)1:17:1216'40"3:08:03(3)
ASUB (ASUB 14)NCL
187.1Philippe CLAPUYTBELH604590m/70m (BCCA)50:3911'02"50:39(4)
187.2Philippe TAELEMANSBELH554490m/70m (CBAB)NCL
187.3Milan BELESSVKH554570m/70m (AABC)54:1511'52"
ASUB (ASUB 13)NCL
186.1Richard ROBINSONBELH504530m/70m (ABBA)38:278'29"38:27(1)
186.2Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELH504540m/70m (CAAC)NCL
186.3Didier DARIMONTBELH554580m/70m (BCCB)1:17:4216'57"
Top

Total

TROL49
ASUB37
Omega34
Hainaut O.C.28
C.O. Liège27
hamok22
Hermathenae19
K.O.L.17
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC13
Luxembourg Orienteering12
C.O. Pégase10
O.L.V. Eifel6
N.S.V. Amel3
SUD O LUX3
Total: 280