Militair Kampioenschap OC - 1/2 finale | ||
Last updated: 13.09.2018 14:47:24 | Contact/Remarks: jeanpierre.deramoudt@gmail.com |
H:01 8170m (42) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Geert SIMKENS | BEL | H35 | MD BN 1C/GR | 1:00:27 | 7'23" | |||
2. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | H21 | 10 W TAC | 1:02:36 | 7'39" | +2:09 | ||
3. | Sébastien DAELS | BEL | H35 | BN QG EM DEF | 1:14:17 | 9'05" | +13:50 | ||
4. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | H40 | TRGC PARA | 1:17:26 | 9'28" | +16:59 | ||
5. | Jo LINTEN | BEL | H35 | 1W | 1:18:12 | 9'34" | +17:45 | ||
6. | Sebastien GROSDENT | BEL | H21 | DEPT MAN | 1:20:32 | 9'51" | +20:05 | ||
7. | Niel DEIJGERS | BEL | H21 | 10 W TAC | 1:23:24 | 10'12" | +22:57 | ||
8. | Michael CAMPIONE | BEL | H21 | KMILO | 1:24:39 | 10'21" | +24:12 | ||
9. | Ritchie SEDEYN | BEL | H35 | DGCOM | 1:28:24 | 10'49" | +27:57 | ||
10. | Benoît EVRARD | BEL | H35 | CC LAND DEPT GN | 1:31:37 | 11'12" | +31:10 | ||
11. | Roger SALPETEUR | BEL | H21 | CC LAND DEPT GN | 1:39:01 | 12'07" | +38:34 | ||
12. | Jens COOMANS | BEL | H21 | MD BN BVR/5LI | 1:39:40 | 12'11" | +39:13 | ||
13. | Aubin LECOMTE | BEL | H35 | MD BN CHA | 1:39:42 | 12'12" | +39:15 | ||
14. | Wouter VAN BAEL | BEL | H35 | ACOS-IS | 1:40:54 | 12'21" | +40:27 | ||
15. | Sam HABRAKEN | BEL | H21 | 29BN LOG | 1:41:26 | 12'24" | +40:59 | ||
16. | Nicolas PEERENBOOMS | BEL | H21 | CC SP DEPT CIS-ADM | 1:43:28 | 12'39" | +43:01 | ||
17. | Pierre MAROT | BEL | H21 | MD BN 1/3L | 1:44:27 | 12'47" | +44:00 | ||
18. | Dominique VAN HEMELEN | BEL | H35 | DISC WS | 1:44:33 | 12'47" | +44:06 | ||
19. | Ronald SOMERS | NED | H35 | KAMP BEVERLO | 1:45:36 | 12'55" | +45:09 | ||
20. | Nick WILLEMS | BEL | H21 | CBOS | 1:45:49 | 12'57" | +45:22 | ||
21. | Stef GEBREURS | BEL | H21 | 10 W TAC | 1:46:57 | 13'05" | +46:30 | ||
22. | Johan PEFFER | BEL | H21 | 2CDO | 1:47:58 | 13'12" | +47:31 | ||
23. | Stijn IGNOUL | BEL | H35 | KMILO | 1:53:13 | 13'51" | +52:46 | ||
24. | Sebastien FRANCOIS | BEL | H21 | 2CDO | 1:54:43 | 14'02" | +54:16 | ||
25. | Tim VAN DEN BROECK | BEL | H35 | CBOS | 1:56:29 | 14'15" | +56:02 | ||
26. | Jo CREEMERS | BEL | H21 | TRGC PARA | 1:58:04 | 14'27" | +57:37 | ||
27. | Gregory LOBBE | BEL | H21 | 4 BN GN | 2:06:05 | 15'25" | +1:05:38 | ||
28. | Geoffroy TONNEAU | BEL | H21 | MD BN CHA | 2:08:12 | 15'41" | +1:07:45 | ||
29. | Xavier D'HAENE | BEL | H21 | BNS LOUISE MARIE | 2:15:35 | 16'35" | +1:15:08 | ||
30. | Jonathan MEURA | BEL | H35 | MD BN CHA | 2:21:20 | 17'17" | +1:20:53 | ||
31. | Julien MOUGIN | BEL | H35 | CC LAND DEPT GN | 2:31:30 | 18'32" | +1:31:03 | ||
32. | Ludovic FAVA | BEL | H21 | MD BN CHA | 2:38:34 | 19'24" | +1:38:07 | ||
33. | Laurent BORREMANS | BEL | H21 | MD BN CHA | 2:50:57 | 20'55" | +1:50:30 | ||
34. | Mathieu COSSE | BEL | H35 | CC LAND DEPT GN | 2:57:38 | 21'44" | +1:57:11 | ||
35. | Merlin MULLER | BEL | H21 | MD BN CHA | 2:58:29 | 21'50" | +1:58:02 | ||
36. | Julien JIMENEZ | BEL | H21 | MD BN CHA | 3:06:55 | 22'52" | +2:06:28 | ||
37. | Kevin PIETQUIN | BEL | H21 | MD BN CHA | 3:07:06 | 22'54" | +2:06:39 | ||
38. | Julien VERCOUR | BEL | H21 | MD BN CHA | 3:17:22 | 24'09" | +2:16:55 | ||
39. | Alexandre GODEAU | BEL | H21 | MD BN CHA | 3:40:57 | 27'02" | +2:40:30 | ||
NCL | Dries DEPOORTERE | BEL | H21 | ATCC | |||||
NCL | Tim DE ROOVER | BEL | H35 | KMILO | |||||
NCL | Nicolas ASCOLI | BEL | H21 | MD BN CHA | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 7000m (56) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Patrick MENGAL | BEL | H50 | DEPT MAN | 1:03:41 | 9'05" | |||
2. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | H55 | CC R&A | 1:08:53 | 9'50" | +5:12 | ||
3. | Bruno RASKIN | BEL | H45 | BASE FLORENNES | 1:09:40 | 9'57" | +5:59 | ||
4. | Eric MATTART | BEL | H45 | DEPT MAN | 1:12:58 | 10'25" | +9:17 | ||
5. | Christophe DUSSART | BEL | H45 | CC LAND DEPT GN | 1:15:32 | 10'47" | +11:51 | ||
6. | Stefan WILS | BEL | H50 | TRGC PARA | 1:16:47 | 10'58" | +13:06 | ||
7. | Franky COOLS | BEL | H50 | BN AIE | 1:17:01 | 11'00" | +13:20 | ||
8. | Olivier HERMANN | BEL | H40 | KMS | 1:19:22 | 11'20" | +15:41 | ||
9. | Marc GELLENS | BEL | H50 | 3 PARA | 1:20:17 | 11'28" | +16:36 | ||
10. | Denis BOUCHAT | BEL | H50 | KMS | 1:22:11 | 11'44" | +18:30 | ||
11. | Francis WATHELET | BEL | H55 | KMILO | 1:24:24 | 12'03" | +20:43 | ||
12. | Marc CUYVERS | BEL | H50 | 10 W TAC | 1:24:35 | 12'05" | +20:54 | ||
13. | Ivo JANNIS | BEL | H55 | MD BN 1C/GR | 1:24:57 | 12'08" | +21:16 | ||
14. | Sven FRANCET | BEL | H50 | BN ISTAR | 1:26:44 | 12'23" | +23:03 | ||
15. | Benoit LEBLANC | BEL | H45 | 2CDO | 1:26:57 | 12'25" | +23:16 | ||
16. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | H50 | 3 PARA | 1:29:00 | 12'42" | +25:19 | ||
17. | Francis GLASSÉE | BEL | H50 | DISC WS | 1:29:10 | 12'44" | +25:29 | ||
18. | Ronald LEGRAND | BEL | H45 | 2CDO | 1:31:20 | 13'02" | +27:39 | ||
19. | Patrick CLAES | BEL | H45 | 10 GP CIS | 1:31:49 | 13'07" | +28:08 | ||
20. | Luc AUBLY | BEL | H50 | BN ISTAR | 1:32:27 | 13'12" | +28:46 | ||
21. | Peter VERSWEYVELD | BEL | H50 | BN ISTAR | 1:35:14 | 13'36" | +31:33 | ||
22. | Tim DILEN | BEL | H40 | 10 GP CIS | 1:36:12 | 13'44" | +32:31 | ||
23. | Ronny LAUWEREYS | BEL | H50 | BPO | 1:38:27 | 14'03" | +34:46 | ||
24. | Frank TOUSSAINT | BEL | H45 | INFO OPS GP | 1:43:26 | 14'46" | +39:45 | ||
25. | Vincent GREGOIRE | BEL | H40 | MD BN 1/3L | 1:45:14 | 15'01" | +41:33 | ||
26. | Pascal PARTHOENS | BEL | H50 | MD BN CHA | 1:46:15 | 15'10" | +42:34 | ||
27. | Ronny BALVE | BEL | H50 | TRGC PARA | 1:46:35 | 15'13" | +42:54 | ||
28. | Hans VERVAET | BEL | H50 | BEL PART BACA | 1:49:42 | 15'40" | +46:01 | ||
29. | Guy DECKX | BEL | H60 | CC INFRA NOORD | 1:50:03 | 15'43" | +46:22 | ||
30. | Didier TERRITO | BEL | H55 | LT BN 12/13LI | 1:50:48 | 15'49" | +47:07 | ||
31. | Didier DOHOGNE | BEL | H45 | BPO | 1:53:02 | 16'08" | +49:21 | ||
32. | Thierry DOSSIN | BEL | H55 | DGHR | 1:55:14 | 16'27" | +51:33 | ||
33. | Christian GOHY | BEL | H55 | CAMP ELSENBORN | 1:55:20 | 16'28" | +51:39 | ||
34. | Kris LENAERS | BEL | H45 | CC R&A | 1:56:06 | 16'35" | +52:25 | ||
35. | Didier TOMASI | BEL | H45 | 2CDO | 1:56:25 | 16'37" | +52:44 | ||
36. | Mario SCULIER | BEL | H45 | 2CDO | 1:57:34 | 16'47" | +53:53 | ||
37. | Vincent BORDIGNON | BEL | H45 | DGCOM | 1:58:39 | 16'57" | +54:58 | ||
38. | Gery DELANGHE | BEL | H50 | KAMP BEVERLO | 1:58:43 | 16'57" | +55:02 | ||
39. | Philip MOREAU | BEL | H45 | MD BN BVR/5LI | 1:58:51 | 16'58" | +55:10 | ||
40. | Christophe CREN | BEL | H50 | MD BN CHA | 1:59:47 | 17'06" | +56:06 | ||
41. | Pierre DESMAELE | BEL | H50 | CAMP ELSENBORN | 2:00:52 | 17'15" | +57:11 | ||
42. | Dimitri DE VILLE | BEL | H40 | DGCOM | 2:03:07 | 17'35" | +59:26 | ||
43. | Pedro WALLYN | BEL | H45 | 3 PARA | 2:07:06 | 18'09" | +1:03:25 | ||
44. | Marc ARNARDI | BEL | H50 | KMS | 2:09:36 | 18'30" | +1:05:55 | ||
45. | Jean-Jacques SCHOPPACK | BEL | H45 | MD BN CHA | 2:18:59 | 19'51" | +1:15:18 | ||
46. | Jos BULLEN | BEL | H50 | 10 W TAC | 2:20:37 | 20'05" | +1:16:56 | ||
47. | Didier VINCENT | BEL | H45 | CID MAT | 2:25:37 | 20'48" | +1:21:56 | ||
48. | Marc VAN WYMEERSCH | BEL | H50 | ATCC | 2:36:30 | 22'21" | +1:32:49 | ||
49. | Franky DEVOOGHT | BEL | H55 | 1W | 2:37:09 | 22'26" | +1:33:28 | ||
50. | Thierry GENICOT | BEL | H45 | CC LAND DEPT GN | 2:55:30 | 25'04" | +1:51:49 | ||
51. | Liévin CHEVALIER | BEL | H50 | 2CDO | 3:17:56 | 28'16" | +2:14:15 | ||
NCL | Luc HERMANS | BEL | H55 | 18BN LOG | |||||
NCL | Pierre CIPARISSE | BEL | H45 | ACOS-IS | |||||
NCL | Rudy LAMOLLE | BEL | H50 | CIBE SUD | |||||
NCL | Philippe PISVIN | BEL | H55 | LT BN 12/13LI | |||||
NCL | Philippe ALBESSARD | BEL | H55 | 4 BN LOG | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 7050m (53) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | H40 | KMS | 59:28 | 8'26" | |||
2. | Nico VAN UYTSEL | BEL | H40 | BN AIE | 1:07:29 | 9'34" | +8:01 | ||
3. | Sven HERMANS | BEL | H40 | MD BN 1C/GR | 1:13:00 | 10'21" | +13:32 | ||
4. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | H50 | EUROCORPS | 1:14:35 | 10'34" | +15:07 | ||
5. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | H50 | 11 BN GN | 1:15:57 | 10'46" | +16:29 | ||
6. | Philip VERVENNE | BEL | H45 | CC SP DEPT CIS-ADM | 1:18:50 | 11'10" | +19:22 | ||
7. | Tony CELUS | BEL | H55 | 10 W TAC | 1:19:33 | 11'17" | +20:05 | ||
8. | Geoffrey LAMBERT | BEL | H40 | 2CDO | 1:23:16 | 11'48" | +23:48 | ||
9. | Steve LORNOY | BEL | H45 | TRGC PARA | 1:23:39 | 11'51" | +24:11 | ||
10. | Erik SEGERS | BEL | H50 | BN ISTAR | 1:24:21 | 11'57" | +24:53 | ||
11. | Luc STEENSELS | BEL | H45 | 10 GP CIS | 1:24:43 | 12'00" | +25:15 | ||
12. | Eddy JANSEN | BEL | H50 | KAMP BEVERLO | 1:26:54 | 12'19" | +27:26 | ||
13. | Bjorn VANNESTE | BEL | H40 | ACOS-IS | 1:29:48 | 12'44" | +30:20 | ||
14. | Jo DROSSAERT | BEL | H50 | 29BN LOG | 1:31:06 | 12'55" | +31:38 | ||
15. | Michel VAN LOON | BEL | H50 | BN AIE | 1:31:20 | 12'57" | +31:52 | ||
16. | Mark STEENSSENS | BEL | H45 | MD BN 1C/GR | 1:34:08 | 13'21" | +34:40 | ||
17. | Ronny LEMOINE | BEL | H45 | ACOS OPS & TRG | 1:34:12 | 13'21" | +34:44 | ||
18. | Thierry NOISET | BEL | H50 | HQ MOT BDE SUD | 1:36:35 | 13'41" | +37:07 | ||
19. | Frederic PICARD | BEL | H45 | 4 BN GN | 1:38:03 | 13'54" | +38:35 | ||
20. | Michel VAN LAAR | BEL | H50 | DEPT MAN | 1:38:08 | 13'55" | +38:40 | ||
21. | Roger HEUSE | BEL | H50 | 4 BN LOG | 1:40:51 | 14'18" | +41:23 | ||
22. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | H50 | BPO | 1:41:53 | 14'27" | +42:25 | ||
23. | Dirk SMITS | BEL | H55 | 18BN LOG | 1:42:47 | 14'34" | +43:19 | ||
24. | Richard MATHOT | BEL | H60 | CC R&A | 1:43:05 | 14'37" | +43:37 | ||
25. | Jean-Pierre MOINY | BEL | H50 | 4 BN LOG | 1:44:38 | 14'50" | +45:10 | ||
26. | Alain DEWILDE | BEL | H50 | CBOS | 1:45:56 | 15'01" | +46:28 | ||
27. | Christophe RESTIVO | BEL | H40 | LT BN 12/13LI | 1:46:34 | 15'06" | +47:06 | ||
28. | Alain GENTEN | BEL | H50 | CAMP ELSENBORN | 1:46:44 | 15'08" | +47:16 | ||
29. | Nico VAN RENTERGHEM | BEL | H50 | DGHR IC BRUGGE | 1:50:17 | 15'38" | +50:49 | ||
30. | Eric LORENT | BEL | H50 | CAMP MARCHE | 1:53:39 | 16'07" | +54:11 | ||
31. | Denis VANBAELEN | BEL | H50 | KAMP BEVERLO | 1:53:54 | 16'09" | +54:26 | ||
32. | Johan TAFFEIREN | BEL | H50 | CC V&C | 1:54:03 | 16'10" | +54:35 | ||
33. | Olivier LAURENT | BEL | H50 | MD BN CHA | 1:54:22 | 16'13" | +54:54 | ||
34. | Jean THEATE | BEL | H50 | MD BN 1/3L | 1:56:31 | 16'31" | +57:03 | ||
35. | Johan SWINNEN | BEL | H50 | ACOS O&T | 2:03:03 | 17'27" | +1:03:35 | ||
36. | Reginald FORGET | BEL | H50 | 2CDO | 2:05:58 | 17'52" | +1:06:30 | ||
37. | David MOYSON | BEL | H45 | HQ MOT BDE SUD | 2:08:58 | 18'17" | +1:09:30 | ||
38. | Michel DECOLLE | BEL | H50 | KMS | 2:10:15 | 18'28" | +1:10:47 | ||
39. | Marc VAN HERLE | BEL | H50 | BN ISTAR | 2:11:54 | 18'42" | +1:12:26 | ||
40. | Rudy WIGGELEER | BEL | H55 | INFO OPS GP | 2:13:13 | 18'53" | +1:13:45 | ||
41. | Jean-Marc BARTIAUX | BEL | H45 | 2CDO | 2:18:02 | 19'34" | +1:18:34 | ||
42. | Paul BILLEN | BEL | H55 | CID MAT | 2:18:14 | 19'36" | +1:18:46 | ||
43. | Serge BARTE | BEL | H50 | CC SP DEPT SP | 2:20:11 | 19'53" | +1:20:43 | ||
44. | Nico DE COEYER | BEL | H50 | ATCC | 2:27:22 | 20'54" | +1:27:54 | ||
45. | Mario MATTON | BEL | H55 | PROV COMDO W-VL | 2:36:16 | 22'09" | +1:36:48 | ||
46. | Michel NICKMANS | BEL | H50 | MD BN CHA | 2:51:50 | 24'22" | +1:52:22 | ||
NCL | Dirk GENAR | BEL | H50 | 3 PARA | |||||
NCL | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | MD BN BVR/5LI | |||||
NCL | Patrick JANSEN | BEL | H45 | MD BN 1C/GR | |||||
NCL | Pascal MARLIER | BEL | H50 | CCMED | |||||
NCL | Pascal CLOCQUET | BEL | H45 | CC LAND DEPT GN | |||||
NCL | Pascal THIJS | BEL | H45 | 10 GP CIS | |||||
NCL | Giovanni VAN DE POEL | BEL | H50 | 2CDO | |||||
Top |