Regionaler Lauf Baugnez 5 couleurs
Baugnez 16.9.2018
N.S.V. Amel
Last updated: 17.09.2018 22:35:33
D:Schwarz mittel
D:Rot kurz
D:Blau kurz
D:Grün
H:Schwarz lang
H:Schwarz mittel
H:Rot kurz
H:Blau kurz
H:Grün
Total
NCL
nicht klassiert
D:Schwarz mittel
5810m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Emma WILLEMSENS
D-16
Hermathenae
1:11:04
12'13"
4.
Rachel WINTHAGEN
D40
Hermathenae
1:11:23
12'17"
Top
D:Rot kurz
4730m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY
D45
Hermathenae
48:09
10'10"
7.
Brigitte CRUTZEN
D60
Hermathenae
1:03:05
13'20"
11.
Leslie CRETTELS
D35
Hermathenae
1:19:54
16'53"
Top
D:Blau kurz
2990m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX
D65
Hermathenae
47:02
15'43"
10.
Anne-Marie DEPAYE
D65
Hermathenae
2:03:39
41'21"
11.
Anne WILLEMSENS
D-10
Hermathenae
2:12:16
44'14"
Top
D:Grün
2000m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Violette MAYERES
D-10
Hermathenae
40:26
20'13"
Top
H:Schwarz lang
8360m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Frank VANSPAUWEN
H50
Hermathenae
1:06:44
7'58"
11.
Christophe BARBIER
H45
Hermathenae
1:09:51
8'21"
13.
Eric MATTART
H45
Hermathenae
1:14:10
8'52"
Top
H:Schwarz mittel
5810m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Daniel WILLEMSENS
H65
Hermathenae
55:14
9'30"
7.
Michaël BROUWIER
H40
Hermathenae
59:39
10'16"
10.
Stephane GOOSSENS
H40
Hermathenae
1:03:25
10'54"
12.
Raphael WILLEMSENS
H35
Hermathenae
1:04:50
11'09"
14.
Jonas WILLEMSENS
H-14
Hermathenae
1:09:35
11'58"
17.
David GILLET
H40
Hermathenae
1:10:52
12'11"
20.
Bernard VAN DE VELDE
H70
Hermathenae
1:13:13
12'36"
NCL
Antoine MATTART
H-16
Hermathenae
Top
H:Rot kurz
4730m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
14.
Guy CHATELAIN
H70
Hermathenae
1:17:57
16'28"
17.
Stephane DMYTERKO
H70
Hermathenae
1:26:54
18'22"
18.
Philippe LAMBIET
H50
Hermathenae
1:59:11
25'11"
Top
H:Blau kurz
2990m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Willy GOOSSENS
H70
Hermathenae
2:02:13
40'52"
Top
H:Grün
2000m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Tom MAYERES
H-10
Hermathenae
31:52
15'56"
6.
Achille COLLIN
H-10
Hermathenae
39:19
19'39"
Top
Total
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
36
Hermathenae
26
Indiv.
19
C.O. Liège
11
O.L.V. Eifel
11
ASUB
5
N.S.V. Amel
4
Hansa Simmerath
3
Balise 10
2
Borasca
2
Luxembourg Orienteering
2
B.A.B.A.
1
KOVZ
1
TROL
1
hamok
1
Total: 125