Relais mixte | ||
Last updated: 22.09.2018 20:07:50 |
1. | ASO jeunes (7404AR ASO) | 24:31 | |||||||
103.1 | Johan CALANDRY | FRA | 1600m | 14:43 | 9'11" | 14:43 | (1) | ||
103.2 | Simon CALANDRY | FRA | 1500m | 09:48 | 6'31" | 24:31 | (1) | ||
ASUL Sports Nature 10 Mixte (6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT) | 28:37 | +4:06 | |||||||
110.1 | Tess BASSET | FRA | 1500m | 19:12 | 12'48" | 19:12 | (2) | ||
110.2 | Maël BONTRON | FRA | 1500m | 09:25 | 6'16" | 28:37 | (1) | ||
ASO1 (7404AR ASO) | 40:00 | +15:29 | |||||||
60.1 | Cécile CALANDRY | FRA | 2400m | 13:36 | 5'40" | 13:36 | (2) | ||
60.2 | Antoine BECAERT | FRA | 2800m | 12:58 | 4'37" | 26:34 | (2) | ||
60.3 | Lenny VOLLET | FRA | 2700m | 13:26 | 4'58" | 40:00 | (1) | ||
2. | Raidlinks 07 10/12 (0705AR Raidlinks'07) | 26:08 | +1:37 | ||||||
102.1 | Albin CHIFFLET | FRA | 1500m | 15:13 | 10'08" | 15:13 | (2) | ||
102.2 | Johan DEJOUX | FRA | 1500m | 10:55 | 7'16" | 26:08 | (2) | ||
NOSE (4201AR NOSE) | 35:26 | +10:55 | |||||||
108.1 | Juliette PELLISSIER | FRA | 1500m | 18:43 | 12'28" | 18:43 | (1) | ||
108.2 | Nathael LOUISON | FRA | 1500m | 16:43 | 11'08" | 35:26 | (2) | ||
CSLG-ACA-BA (9998OP Open) | 40:18 | +15:47 | |||||||
75.1 | Elsa AUDEFROY | FRA | 2400m | 14:11 | 5'54" | 14:11 | (6) | ||
75.2 | Clément GUILLEMAIN | FRA | 2800m | 13:42 | 4'53" | 27:53 | (3) | ||
75.3 | Guilhem ELIAS | FRA | 2800m | 12:25 | 4'26" | 40:18 | (2) | ||
3. | NOSE 2 (4201AR NOSE) | 42:21 | +17:50 | ||||||
37.1 | Odile PERRIN | FRA | 2400m | 16:22 | 6'49" | 16:22 | (19) | ||
37.2 | Eric PERRIN | FRA | 2800m | 13:51 | 4'56" | 30:13 | (7) | ||
37.3 | Mathieu PERRIN | FRA | 2800m | 12:08 | 4'20" | 42:21 | (3) | ||
4. | CSLG-ACA-D (9998OP Open) | 42:24 | +17:53 | ||||||
70.1 | Paula STARKE | FRA | 2400m | 13:50 | 5'45" | 13:50 | (4) | ||
70.2 | Hélène CHAMPIGNY | FRA | 2800m | 15:48 | 5'38" | 29:38 | (6) | ||
70.3 | Tom TOUSSAINT | FRA | 2800m | 12:46 | 4'33" | 42:24 | (4) | ||
5. | TOM forever (9998OP Open) | 43:24 | +18:53 | ||||||
72.1 | Gaëlle BARLET | FRA | 2400m | 14:47 | 6'09" | 14:47 | (9) | ||
72.2 | Denis SEIMBILLE | FRA | 2800m | 14:48 | 5'17" | 29:35 | (5) | ||
72.3 | Baptiste FUCHS | FRA | 2800m | 13:49 | 4'56" | 43:24 | (5) | ||
6. | Orient'Alp 1 (3810AR ORIENTALP) | 44:01 | +19:30 | ||||||
31.1 | Joachim LEONARDON | FRA | 2400m | 13:52 | 5'46" | 13:52 | (5) | ||
31.2 | Simon DENIER | FRA | 2900m | 15:18 | 5'16" | 29:10 | (4) | ||
31.3 | Cedric REYNAUD | FRA | 2800m | 14:51 | 5'18" | 44:01 | (6) | ||
7. | SOS-GO 1 (7407AR SOS GO) | 46:05 | +21:34 | ||||||
66.1 | Lucine GINTZBURGER | FRA | 2300m | 14:41 | 6'23" | 14:41 | (7) | ||
66.2 | Léandre MAGAT | FRA | 2800m | 17:38 | 6'17" | 32:19 | (15) | ||
66.3 | Damien BERGUERRE | FRA | 2800m | 13:46 | 4'54" | 46:05 | (7) | ||
8. | Orient'Express 2 (4203AR OE42) | 46:07 | +21:36 | ||||||
43.1 | Liv CHARBONNIER | FRA | 2300m | 15:32 | 6'45" | 15:32 | (13) | ||
43.2 | Nicolas GHIBAUDO | FRA | 2800m | 14:43 | 5'15" | 30:15 | (8) | ||
43.3 | Nathan ARONDEAU | FRA | 2800m | 15:52 | 5'39" | 46:07 | (8) | ||
9. | Raidlinks 07 4 (0705AR Raidlinks'07) | 46:32 | +22:01 | ||||||
10.1 | Melle CHIFFLET | FRA | 2400m | 14:45 | 6'08" | 14:45 | (8) | ||
10.2 | Mathis REBOUL | FRA | 2800m | 16:47 | 5'59" | 31:32 | (14) | ||
10.3 | Jolan NEEL | FRA | 2800m | 15:00 | 5'21" | 46:32 | (9) | ||
10. | BOUSSOLE Equi 1 (4204AR Boussole en F.) | 46:50 | +22:19 | ||||||
51.1 | Camille GRANGE | FRA | 2400m | 15:42 | 6'32" | 15:42 | (16) | ||
51.2 | Hugo RICHARD | FRA | 2700m | 15:34 | 5'45" | 31:16 | (12) | ||
51.3 | Nicolas RICHARD | FRA | 2800m | 15:34 | 5'33" | 46:50 | (10) | ||
11. | Orient'Express 3 (4203AR OE42) | 47:32 | +23:01 | ||||||
47.1 | Sarah GHIBAUDO | FRA | 2400m | 15:10 | 6'19" | 15:10 | (10) | ||
47.2 | David GERY | FRA | 2800m | 15:52 | 5'39" | 31:02 | (10) | ||
47.3 | Swann VIGIER | FRA | 2800m | 16:30 | 5'53" | 47:32 | (11) | ||
12. | CROCO Romans 1 (2604AR CROCO) | 48:12 | +23:41 | ||||||
22.1 | Mathilde CARRA | FRA | 2400m | 17:01 | 7'05" | 17:01 | (25) | ||
22.2 | Gautier PELLOUX-PRAYER | FRA | 2800m | 16:50 | 6'00" | 33:51 | (21) | ||
22.3 | Benoit DEROUX | FRA | 2800m | 14:21 | 5'07" | 48:12 | (12) | ||
13. | Raidlinks 07 5 (0705AR Raidlinks'07) | 48:33 | +24:02 | ||||||
7.1 | Lou COLLÉ | FRA | 2300m | 15:31 | 6'44" | 15:31 | (12) | ||
7.2 | Thomas PARDOEN | FRA | 2900m | 15:49 | 5'27" | 31:20 | (13) | ||
7.3 | François CHIFFLET | FRA | 2800m | 17:13 | 6'08" | 48:33 | (13) | ||
14. | NOSE 4 (4201AR NOSE) | 48:59 | +24:28 | ||||||
39.1 | Lise PELLISSIER | FRA | 2400m | 18:10 | 7'34" | 18:10 | (32) | ||
39.2 | Corentin ROUX | FRA | 2800m | 13:04 | 4'39" | 31:14 | (11) | ||
39.3 | Baptiste DUVERNEY | FRA | 2700m | 17:45 | 6'34" | 48:59 | (14) | ||
15. | VSO - 14+ (2605AR VSO) | 49:14 | +24:43 | ||||||
27.1 | Elisabeth HUGUET | FRA | 2400m | 17:22 | 7'14" | 17:22 | (28) | ||
27.2 | Baptiste VERGNOLLE | FRA | 2700m | 15:41 | 5'48" | 33:03 | (17) | ||
27.3 | François HUGUET | FRA | 2800m | 16:11 | 5'46" | 49:14 | (15) | ||
16. | ASO3 (7404AR ASO) | 50:09 | +25:38 | ||||||
63.1 | Anne-Lise DUBOIS | FRA | 2400m | 16:37 | 6'55" | 16:37 | (21) | ||
63.2 | Pierre BORDET | FRA | 2700m | 17:07 | 6'20" | 33:44 | (20) | ||
63.3 | Bruno MOLLARET | FRA | 2800m | 16:25 | 5'51" | 50:09 | (16) | ||
17. | NOSE 5 (4201AR NOSE) | 50:26 | +25:55 | ||||||
40.1 | Justine PELLISSIER | FRA | 2300m | 16:35 | 7'12" | 16:35 | (20) | ||
40.2 | Arthur PERRIN | FRA | 2800m | 15:55 | 5'41" | 32:30 | (16) | ||
40.3 | Yann CHABANCE | FRA | 2800m | 17:56 | 6'24" | 50:26 | (17) | ||
18. | NOSE 6 (4201AR NOSE) | 50:42 | +26:11 | ||||||
35.1 | Elisabeth PELLISSIER | FRA | 2300m | 19:08 | 8'19" | 19:08 | (40) | ||
35.2 | Maël HERITIER | FRA | 2800m | 14:11 | 5'03" | 33:19 | (19) | ||
35.3 | Costin ANDRE | FRA | 2800m | 17:23 | 6'12" | 50:42 | (18) | ||
19. | ASQ'O (2109BF A.S.Quetigny) | 51:09 | +26:38 | ||||||
18.1 | Elodie DONET | FRA | 2400m | 17:05 | 7'07" | 17:05 | (26) | ||
18.2 | Valentin PALCAU | FRA | 2800m | 17:17 | 6'10" | 34:22 | (23) | ||
18.3 | Sébastien DONET | FRA | 2800m | 16:47 | 5'59" | 51:09 | (19) | ||
20. | Orient'Express 4 (4203AR OE42) | 51:14 | +26:43 | ||||||
45.1 | Yona JACQUEMIN | FRA | 2400m | 15:14 | 6'20" | 15:14 | (11) | ||
45.2 | Olivier CHARBONNIER | FRA | 2800m | 15:22 | 5'29" | 30:36 | (9) | ||
45.3 | Elie REBOULLET | FRA | 2800m | 20:38 | 7'22" | 51:14 | (20) | ||
21. | ASO2 (7404AR ASO) | 52:30 | +27:59 | ||||||
59.1 | Lucia CALANDRY | ITA | 2400m | 15:57 | 6'38" | 15:57 | (18) | ||
59.2 | Raphael CALANDRY | FRA | 2800m | 17:07 | 6'06" | 33:04 | (18) | ||
59.3 | Jean-Marc PEYRARD | FRA | 2800m | 19:26 | 6'56" | 52:30 | (21) | ||
22. | La gueule sur l'asphalte (Indiv.) | 53:28 | +28:57 | ||||||
17.1 | Léo CAGLAR | FRA | 2400m | 17:21 | 7'13" | 17:21 | (27) | ||
17.2 | Audrey SAHUC | FRA | 2700m | 20:35 | 7'37" | 37:56 | (32) | ||
17.3 | Igor BOUGNOT | FRA | 2800m | 15:32 | 5'32" | 53:28 | (22) | ||
23. | NOSE 1 (4201AR NOSE) | 53:38 | +29:07 | ||||||
36.1 | Marie VERDIER | FRA | 2400m | 20:34 | 8'34" | 20:34 | (46) | ||
36.2 | Gilles PERRIN | FRA | 2700m | 14:44 | 5'27" | 35:18 | (24) | ||
36.3 | Veronique HERITIER | FRA | 2800m | 18:20 | 6'32" | 53:38 | (23) | ||
24. | Raidlinks 07 7 (0705AR Raidlinks'07) | 53:46 | +29:15 | ||||||
9.1 | Mona RAYNAUD | FRA | 2400m | 18:08 | 7'33" | 18:08 | (31) | ||
9.2 | Manaut BASTIDE | FRA | 2800m | 17:40 | 6'18" | 35:48 | (28) | ||
9.3 | Jael BEINING | FRA | 2800m | 17:58 | 6'25" | 53:46 | (24) | ||
25. | CROCO Romans 6 (2604AR CROCO) | 54:35 | +30:04 | ||||||
21.1 | Camille LONGINOTTI | FRA | 2400m | 19:52 | 8'16" | 19:52 | (44) | ||
21.2 | Corinne SMITH | FRA | 2800m | 18:18 | 6'32" | 38:10 | (33) | ||
21.3 | Guillaume BLECIC | FRA | 2800m | 16:25 | 5'51" | 54:35 | (25) | ||
26. | ASUL Sports Nature 2 (6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT) | 54:37 | +30:06 | ||||||
55.1 | Loïs TOULIER ANCIAN | FRA | 2300m | 18:15 | 7'56" | 18:15 | (34) | ||
55.2 | Hugo CODURI | FRA | 2800m | 21:33 | 7'41" | 39:48 | (38) | ||
55.3 | Romain PICHARD | FRA | 2800m | 14:49 | 5'17" | 54:37 | (26) | ||
27. | Raidlinks 07 9 (9998OP Open) | 55:21 | +30:50 | ||||||
74.1 | Marlène CHIFFLET | FRA | 2400m | 15:36 | 6'30" | 15:36 | (15) | ||
74.2 | Valérie OCTOBRE | FRA | 2800m | 24:03 | 8'35" | 39:39 | (37) | ||
74.3 | Damien ROCHE | FRA | 2800m | 15:42 | 5'36" | 55:21 | (27) | ||
28. | ASUL Sports Nature Open 2 (9998OP Open) | 55:25 | +30:54 | ||||||
69.1 | Manon MAIRE | FRA | 2400m | 16:41 | 6'57" | 16:41 | (22) | ||
69.2 | Jérôme ALBREGUE | FRA | 2800m | 17:34 | 6'16" | 34:15 | (22) | ||
69.3 | Jérôme POCACHARD | FRA | 2800m | 21:10 | 7'33" | 55:25 | (28) | ||
29. | Raidlinks 07 2 (0705AR Raidlinks'07) | 55:34 | +31:03 | ||||||
4.1 | Lola COLLÉ | FRA | 2300m | 18:11 | 7'54" | 18:11 | (33) | ||
4.2 | Guilhem CHIFFLET | FRA | 2800m | 18:03 | 6'26" | 36:14 | (29) | ||
4.3 | Antoine LESQUER | FRA | 2800m | 19:20 | 6'54" | 55:34 | (29) | ||
30. | CROCO Romans 7 (2604AR CROCO) | 56:27 | +31:56 | ||||||
26.1 | Jules COLLARD | FRA | 2500m | 18:56 | 7'34" | 18:56 | (38) | ||
26.2 | Joris PAIN | FRA | 2800m | 18:35 | 6'38" | 37:31 | (31) | ||
26.3 | Antoine VASSEUR | FRA | 2700m | 18:56 | 7'00" | 56:27 | (30) | ||
31. | CROCO Romans 5 (2604AR CROCO) | 57:00 | +32:29 | ||||||
24.1 | Mariane CORBIN | FRA | 2400m | 16:46 | 6'59" | 16:46 | (23) | ||
24.2 | Jean-Micaël SALTZMANN | FRA | 2800m | 18:57 | 6'46" | 35:43 | (27) | ||
24.3 | Vincent DORIER | FRA | 2700m | 21:17 | 7'52" | 57:00 | (31) | ||
32. | boldair (3812AR BOL D'AIR) | 57:12 | +32:41 | ||||||
32.1 | Aucéane BOUIJOUX | FRA | 2500m | 17:32 | 7'00" | 17:32 | (30) | ||
32.2 | Augustin LECLERC | FRA | 2800m | 17:58 | 6'25" | 35:30 | (26) | ||
32.3 | Axel PERANGELI | FRA | 2800m | 21:42 | 7'45" | 57:12 | (32) | ||
33. | CROCO Romans 4 (2604AR CROCO) | 58:21 | +33:50 | ||||||
20.1 | Aline CORBIN | FRA | 2500m | 19:13 | 7'41" | 19:13 | (41) | ||
20.2 | Arthur DORIER | FRA | 2800m | 21:56 | 7'49" | 41:09 | (42) | ||
20.3 | Geoffrey DAVID | FRA | 2800m | 17:12 | 6'08" | 58:21 | (33) | ||
34. | SOS-GO 4 (7407AR SOS GO) | 59:20 | +34:49 | ||||||
68.1 | Veronique DECROIX | FRA | 2400m | 18:24 | 7'39" | 18:24 | (36) | ||
68.2 | Théophile COTTERET | FRA | 2700m | 21:04 | 7'48" | 39:28 | (36) | ||
68.3 | Pierre-Axel COTTERET | FRA | 2800m | 19:52 | 7'05" | 59:20 | (34) | ||
35. | CROCO Romans 3 (2604AR CROCO) | 01:00:24 | +35:53 | ||||||
23.1 | Elisa DORIER | FRA | 2300m | 20:05 | 8'43" | 20:05 | (45) | ||
23.2 | Millian AVIAS | FRA | 2800m | 18:10 | 6'29" | 38:15 | (34) | ||
23.3 | Lucien DE SOUSA | FRA | 2800m | 22:09 | 7'54" | 1:00:24 | (35) | ||
36. | CO AMBERIEU 1 (0111AR CO AMBERIEU) | 01:00:46 | +36:15 | ||||||
1.1 | Valentine SELLIER | FRA | 2400m | 24:41 | 10'17" | 24:41 | (55) | ||
1.2 | J-Marc SELLIER | FRA | 2800m | 18:22 | 6'33" | 43:03 | (44) | ||
1.3 | Mathis SELLIER | FRA | 2800m | 17:43 | 6'19" | 1:00:46 | (36) | ||
37. | NOSE 3 (4201AR NOSE) | 01:00:51 | +36:20 | ||||||
38.1 | Lucie PERRIN | FRA | 2400m | 27:53 | 11'37" | 27:53 | (57) | ||
38.2 | Simon PERRIN | FRA | 2800m | 14:29 | 5'10" | 42:22 | (43) | ||
38.3 | Christophe DUVERNEY | FRA | 2800m | 18:29 | 6'36" | 1:00:51 | (37) | ||
38. | CO AMBERIEU 2 (0111AR CO AMBERIEU) | 01:03:18 | +38:47 | ||||||
3.1 | Aurore BEGU | FRA | 2400m | 29:32 | 12'18" | 29:32 | (58) | ||
3.2 | Brieuc ROUSSEAU | FRA | 2800m | 16:58 | 6'03" | 46:30 | (48) | ||
3.3 | Alain BOULMIER | FRA | 2800m | 16:48 | 5'59" | 1:03:18 | (38) | ||
39. | SOS-GO 3 (7407AR SOS GO) | 01:08:46 | +44:15 | ||||||
65.1 | Véronique GINTZBURGER | FRA | 2400m | 23:00 | 9'34" | 23:00 | (50) | ||
65.2 | Malouan SCHMITZ | FRA | 2800m | 21:59 | 7'51" | 44:59 | (46) | ||
65.3 | Theo BOURREAU | FRA | 2800m | 23:47 | 8'29" | 1:08:46 | (39) | ||
40. | Raidlinks 07 8 (0705AR Raidlinks'07) | 01:09:02 | +44:31 | ||||||
11.1 | Tamara RANDON | FRA | 2400m | 22:59 | 9'34" | 22:59 | (49) | ||
11.2 | Caroline BARDINE | FRA | 2800m | 22:23 | 7'59" | 45:22 | (47) | ||
11.3 | Steve RANDON | FRA | 2800m | 23:40 | 8'27" | 1:09:02 | (40) | ||
41. | Orient'Express 7 (4203AR OE42) | 01:11:49 | +47:18 | ||||||
42.1 | Clarisse INAN | FRA | 2400m | 24:22 | 10'09" | 24:22 | (54) | ||
42.2 | Sandrine BASTIN | FRA | 2800m | 26:53 | 9'36" | 51:15 | (51) | ||
42.3 | Denis ARONDEAU | FRA | 2700m | 20:34 | 7'37" | 1:11:49 | (41) | ||
42. | Orient'Express 8 (4203AR OE42) | 01:15:39 | +51:08 | ||||||
48.1 | Lisa ARONDEAU | FRA | 2400m | 24:01 | 10'00" | 24:01 | (52) | ||
48.2 | Paolo FLECHET | FRA | 2800m | 22:45 | 8'07" | 46:46 | (49) | ||
48.3 | Philippe GERY | FRA | 2800m | 28:53 | 10'18" | 1:15:39 | (42) | ||
43. | BOL DAIR GO (3812AR BOL D'AIR) | 01:21:46 | +57:15 | ||||||
34.1 | Léa DAVID | FRA | 2400m | 45:51 | 19'06" | 45:51 | (59) | ||
34.2 | Thomas MOIROUD | FRA | 2800m | 15:59 | 5'42" | 1:01:50 | (52) | ||
34.3 | Alex LOCATELLI | FRA | 2700m | 19:56 | 7'22" | 1:21:46 | (43) | ||
NL 1 (Indiv.) | NCL | ||||||||
16.1 | Ivan / | FRA | 2400m | NCL | |||||
16.2 | * * VACANT | 2800m | DNS | ||||||
16.3 | * * VACANT | 2700m | DNS | ||||||
VSO - Jeune (2605AR VSO) | NCL | ||||||||
107.1 | Thomas HUGUET | FRA | 1500m | NCL | |||||
107.2 | Mélanie HUGUET | FRA | 1500m | 14:07 | 9'24" | ||||
Orient'Express 1 (4203AR OE42) | NCL | ||||||||
109.1 | Soren CHARBONNIER | FRA | 1500m | NCL | |||||
109.2 | Judith GERY | FRA | 1500m | 13:00 | 8'40" | ||||
Amicale Laïque Saint Priest équipe 1 (6906AR ALCO) | NCL | ||||||||
53.1 | Marine BONORA | FRA | 2400m | 17:26 | 7'15" | 17:26 | (29) | ||
53.2 | Yoann BONORA | FRA | 2700m | 17:54 | 6'37" | 35:20 | (25) | ||
53.3 | Léo VIENNET | FRA | 2800m | DNS | |||||
ASUL BROS HVO (9998OP Open) | NCL | ||||||||
73.1 | Juliette BASSET | FRA | 2400m | NCL | |||||
73.2 | Pierre MARTINEZ | FRA | 2700m | 12:53 | 4'46" | ||||
73.3 | Hugo VAXELAIRE | FRA | 2800m | 12:54 | 4'36" | ||||
La Team d'Alex (9998OP Open) | NCL | ||||||||
71.1 | Marine DUDOIGNON | FRA | 2400m | NCL | |||||
71.2 | Alexandre VERGNAUD | FRA | 2800m | 13:10 | 4'42" | ||||
71.3 | Benjamin LEDUC | FRA | 2800m | 12:31 | 4'28" | ||||
LOV 1 (2610AR L.O.V.) | NCL | ||||||||
29.1 | Louna MASLIAH | FRA | 2400m | NCL | |||||
29.2 | Raphaël MASLIAH | FRA | 2800m | 12:36 | 4'30" | ||||
29.3 | Thomas BRUAS | FRA | 2800m | 15:36 | 5'34" | ||||
ASO4 (7404AR ASO) | NCL | ||||||||
61.1 | Christophe LE GLAND | FRA | 2400m | NCL | |||||
61.2 | Alina PALCAU | FRA | 2800m | 15:46 | 5'37" | ||||
61.3 | Dominique FLEURENT | FRA | 2800m | 16:57 | 6'03" | ||||
SOS-GO 2 (7407AR SOS GO) | NCL | ||||||||
67.1 | Zoé MAGAT | FRA | 2400m | NCL | |||||
67.2 | Colas GINTZBURGER | FRA | 2800m | 16:50 | 6'00" | ||||
67.3 | Charles AUDIN | FRA | 2700m | 15:50 | 5'51" | ||||
ASO marques prêts partez (7404AR ASO) | NCL | ||||||||
64.1 | Olivier BREGNAC | FRA | 2300m | NCL | |||||
64.2 | Marie-Violaine PALCAU | FRA | 2800m | 18:53 | 6'44" | ||||
64.3 | Xavier BREGNAC | FRA | 2800m | 15:25 | 5'30" | ||||
OTB 1 (2517BF OTB) | NCL | ||||||||
19.1 | Meghane PENSATO | FRA | 2300m | NCL | |||||
19.2 | Martin MATHIS | FRA | 2900m | 13:11 | 4'32" | ||||
19.3 | Quentin MOULET | FRA | 2800m | 13:10 | 4'42" | ||||
Raidlinks 07 1 (0705AR Raidlinks'07) | NCL | ||||||||
6.1 | Luann RANDON | FRA | 2500m | NCL | |||||
6.2 | Cassandra MARTINET | FRA | 2800m | 21:05 | 7'31" | ||||
6.3 | Lina DEJOUX | FRA | 2700m | 20:01 | 7'24" | ||||
COBF (6806GE COBuhl.Florival) | NCL | ||||||||
52.1 | Florence HANAUER | FRA | 2400m | 12:50 | 5'20" | 12:50 | (1) | ||
52.2 | Arthur BOEHRINGER | FRA | 2800m | NCL | |||||
52.3 | Olivier SUTTER | FRA | 2800m | 13:05 | 4'40" | ||||
Bol d'air Leclere (3812AR BOL D'AIR) | NCL | ||||||||
100.1 | Celeste LECLERE | FRA | 1500m | 27:10 | 18'06" | 27:10 | (2) | ||
100.2 | Elodie LECLERE | FRA | 1500m | NCL | |||||
Raidlinks 07 3 (0705AR Raidlinks'07) | NCL | ||||||||
5.1 | Romane LESQUER | FRA | 2400m | 15:55 | 6'37" | 15:55 | (17) | ||
5.2 | David LESQUER | FRA | 2700m | NCL | |||||
5.3 | Albin DEMARET-JOLY | FRA | 2800m | 14:37 | 5'13" | ||||
BOL D AIR NIGHT (3812AR BOL D'AIR) | NCL | ||||||||
33.1 | Marie-Lou GUIBERT | FRA | 2400m | 19:20 | 8'03" | 19:20 | (42) | ||
33.2 | Alexandre BOUIJOUX | FRA | 2800m | NCL | |||||
33.3 | Leo BERNARD | FRA | 2800m | 16:58 | 6'03" | ||||
CROCO Romans 2 (2604AR CROCO) | NCL | ||||||||
25.1 | Emma CORBIN | FRA | 2400m | 15:33 | 6'28" | 15:33 | (14) | ||
25.2 | Gil CORBIN | FRA | 2800m | NCL | |||||
25.3 | Fabien AVIAS | FRA | 2800m | 19:09 | 6'50" | ||||
Orient'Express 5 (4203AR OE42) | NCL | ||||||||
44.1 | Céline BONNIN | FRA | 2400m | 21:47 | 9'04" | 21:47 | (48) | ||
44.2 | Olivier REBOULLET | FRA | 2800m | NCL | |||||
44.3 | Thomas ROUILLER | FRA | 2700m | 17:04 | 6'19" | ||||
ASUL Sports Nature Open 1 (6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT) | NCL | ||||||||
57.1 | Bruno BERNADE | FRA | 2400m | 16:47 | 6'59" | 16:47 | (24) | ||
57.2 | Christophe DUPONT | FRA | 2800m | NCL | |||||
57.3 | Mickael BIDET | FRA | 2700m | 22:39 | 8'23" | ||||
ASUL Sports Nature D10 (6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT) | NCL | ||||||||
101.1 | Elsa DECHAVANNE | FRA | 1500m | 24:36 | 16'23" | 24:36 | (1) | ||
101.2 | Solen BONTRON | FRA | 1500m | NCL | |||||
BOUSSOLE Équipe 3 (4204AR Boussole en F.) | NCL | ||||||||
49.1 | Mahault LEBRUN | FRA | 2400m | 21:09 | 8'48" | 21:09 | (47) | ||
49.2 | Theophile BION | FRA | 2800m | NCL | |||||
49.3 | Eliott GODARD | FRA | 2700m | 21:04 | 7'48" | ||||
ASUL Sports Nature 1 (6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT) | NCL | ||||||||
54.1 | Tereza SMELIKOVA | SVK | 2300m | 13:38 | 5'55" | 13:38 | (3) | ||
54.2 | H??kon Raadal BJØRLO | FRA | 2800m | 12:40 | 4'31" | 26:18 | (1) | ||
54.3 | Massimiliano MARCHISONE | FRA | 2800m | NCL | |||||
BOUSSOLE Équipe 2 (4204AR Boussole en F.) | NCL | ||||||||
50.1 | Marianne RICHARD | FRA | 2400m | 19:21 | 8'03" | 19:21 | (43) | ||
50.2 | Axel RICHARD | FRA | 2800m | 20:31 | 7'19" | 39:52 | (39) | ||
50.3 | Guillaume DEGAND | FRA | 2800m | NCL | |||||
NOSE 7 (4201AR NOSE) | NCL | ||||||||
41.1 | Elsa DUVERNEY | FRA | 2400m | 24:46 | 10'19" | 24:46 | (56) | ||
41.2 | Bruno LOUISON | FRA | 2700m | 15:48 | 5'51" | 40:34 | (41) | ||
41.3 | Franck PELLISSIER | FRA | 2800m | NCL | |||||
ASUL Sports Nature 3 (6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT) | NCL | ||||||||
56.1 | Laurence BASSET | FRA | 2400m | 18:58 | 7'54" | 18:58 | (39) | ||
56.2 | Yann ABIVEN | FRA | 2700m | 19:57 | 7'23" | 38:55 | (35) | ||
56.3 | Simon DECHAVANNE | FRA | 2800m | NCL | |||||
ASUL Sports Nature 4 (6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT) | NCL | ||||||||
58.1 | Anne-Laure ERBACHER | FRA | 2400m | 18:19 | 7'37" | 18:19 | (35) | ||
58.2 | Elouan BONTRON | FRA | 2800m | 18:33 | 6'37" | 36:52 | (30) | ||
58.3 | Martin BASSET | FRA | 2800m | NCL | |||||
Raidlinks 07 6 (0705AR Raidlinks'07) | NCL | ||||||||
8.1 | François GINTZBURGER | FRA | 2500m | 23:50 | 9'32" | 23:50 | (51) | ||
8.2 | Mattis ARAUJO | FRA | 2800m | 20:40 | 7'22" | 44:30 | (45) | ||
8.3 | Simeon CHARVET | FRA | 2700m | NCL | |||||
CO AMBERIEU 3 (0111AR CO AMBERIEU) | NCL | ||||||||
2.1 | Sandra COULOMB | FRA | 2400m | 24:04 | 10'01" | 24:04 | (53) | ||
2.2 | Denis COLLOMB | FRA | 2800m | 24:16 | 8'40" | 48:20 | (50) | ||
2.3 | Nicola CURT | FRA | 2800m | NCL | |||||
ASO 5 (7404AR ASO) | NCL | ||||||||
62.1 | Christiane DELATOUR | FRA | 2400m | 18:29 | 7'42" | 18:29 | (37) | ||
62.2 | Tristan BREGNAC | FRA | 2800m | 21:46 | 7'46" | 40:15 | (40) | ||
62.3 | Alexis BREGNAC | FRA | 2700m | NCL | |||||
Top |