Regional - Régionale Forêt de Soignes | ||
Last updated: 29.09.2018 16:40:30 | Contact/Remarks: jacques.hofmans@skynet.be |
D:Noir Long 9200m 280m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | D21 | TROL | 1:00:41 | 6'35" | |||
2. | Johanne INSTALLE | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:06:35 | 13'45" | +1:05:54 | ||
NCL | Véronique DE BRIEY | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Moyen 5300m 160m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | D-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 44:36 | 8'24" | |||
2. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 45:22 | 8'33" | +0:46 | ||
3. | Claire SANDEVOIR | FRA | D21 | ASUB | 46:22 | 8'44" | +1:46 | ||
4. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 48:50 | 9'12" | +4:14 | ||
5. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 53:46 | 10'08" | +9:10 | ||
6. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 57:26 | 10'50" | +12:50 | ||
7. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:03:57 | 12'03" | +19:21 | ||
8. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:09:03 | 13'01" | +24:27 | ||
9. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:25:19 | 16'05" | +40:43 | ||
10. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 1:32:58 | 17'32" | +48:22 | ||
11. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:39:03 | 18'41" | +54:27 | ||
12. | Emma DE SMET | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:42:06 | 19'15" | +57:30 | ||
13. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:49:23 | 20'38" | +1:04:47 | ||
14. | Lola TOISOUL | BEL | D-18 | Indiv. | 2:19:33 | 26'19" | +1:34:57 | ||
15. | Kathia BRAVIN | ITA | D50 | ASUB | 2:29:07 | 28'08" | +1:44:31 | ||
16. | Gaëlle NEUWELS | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:32:33 | 28'46" | +1:47:57 | ||
17. | An DUYCK | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 12:47:38 | 144'50" | +12:03:02 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 4900m 160m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Françoise ROBBERECHT | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:10:02 | 14'17" | |||
2. | Léane DE SMET | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:24:10 | 17'10" | +14:08 | ||
3. | Camille LAMBIOTTE | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:25:19 | 17'24" | +15:17 | ||
4. | Lucy BOGAERT | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:26:32 | 17'39" | +16:30 | ||
5. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D70 | ASUB | 1:30:56 | 18'33" | +20:54 | ||
6. | Ludmila TSVETKOVA | BEL | D40 | TROL | 1:38:12 | 20'02" | +28:10 | ||
7. | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | BEL | D65 | C.O. Liège | 1:38:54 | 20'11" | +28:52 | ||
8. | Emilie LEVEQUE | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | 1:43:21 | 21'05" | +33:19 | ||
9. | Samira BUZIN | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:44:41 | 21'21" | +34:39 | ||
10. | Ktistina GUTTEKOVA | BEL | D35 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:45:44 | 21'34" | +35:42 | ||
11. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:49:29 | 22'20" | +39:27 | ||
12. | Lore VANTONNE | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:49:31 | 22'21" | +39:29 | ||
13. | Alice MASSON | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 2:06:14 | 25'45" | +56:12 | ||
14. | Stephanie MAGEROTTE | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 2:06:17 | 25'46" | +56:15 | ||
NCL | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Meral KORKMAZ | BEL | D40 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 3400m 75m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Feline VANNES | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 23:31 | 6'54" | |||
2. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 35:39 | 10'29" | +12:08 | ||
3. | Saintete IRERA | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 39:31 | 11'37" | +16:00 | ||
4. | Jeannie CROSS | GBR | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 39:38 | 11'39" | +16:07 | ||
5. | Ilenia MOLA | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 45:42 | 13'26" | +22:11 | ||
6. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 45:55 | 13'30" | +22:24 | ||
7. | Marie CAMBIER | BEL | D60 | Hainaut O.C. | 54:04 | 15'54" | +30:33 | ||
8. | Clea DHONT | BEL | D-12 | Start-O | 1:03:24 | 18'38" | +39:53 | ||
9. | Clara DHONT | BEL | D-16 | Start-O | 1:03:41 | 18'43" | +40:10 | ||
10. | Cindy HARGOT | BEL | D40 | Start-O | 1:04:12 | 18'52" | +40:41 | ||
11. | Anne-Sophie VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | D21 | Start-O | 1:20:59 | 23'49" | +57:28 | ||
NCL | Mathilde GALLOU | BEL | D21 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Sonja VUJAKLIJA | SRB | D21 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2900m 50m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Erine NEUWELS | BEL | D-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 26:59 | 9'18" | |||
2. | Clara FROMONT | BEL | D-14 | Start-O | 28:11 | 9'43" | +1:12 | ||
3. | Julie SEGERS | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 46:21 | 15'58" | +19:22 | ||
4. | Elisa GUTTEKOVA | BEL | D-10 | Altaïr C.O. | 47:32 | 16'23" | +20:33 | ||
5. | Valerie NIZETTE | BEL | D40 | Start-O | 1:00:18 | 20'47" | +33:19 | ||
NCL | Olivia NORBERG | BEL | D-10 | Start-O | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 9200m 280m (26) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | H-20 | TROL | 58:18 | 6'20" | |||
2. | Thibaut DERENNE | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 1:11:07 | 7'43" | +12:49 | ||
3. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 1:11:55 | 7'49" | +13:37 | ||
4. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:13:55 | 8'02" | +15:37 | ||
5. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:15:31 | 8'12" | +17:13 | ||
6. | Milan BELES | SVK | H55 | ASUB | 1:16:37 | 8'19" | +18:19 | ||
7. | Igor KISELEV | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:17:18 | 8'24" | +19:00 | ||
8. | Markus KARI | FIN | H35 | Indiv. | 1:22:03 | 8'55" | +23:45 | ||
9. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:23:02 | 9'01" | +24:44 | ||
10. | Didier HOOFD | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:25:59 | 9'20" | +27:41 | ||
11. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:26:43 | 9'25" | +28:25 | ||
12. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H35 | hamok | 1:30:23 | 9'49" | +32:05 | ||
13. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:38:17 | 10'40" | +39:59 | ||
14. | Yves ARNO | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:38:42 | 10'43" | +40:24 | ||
15. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:42:20 | 11'07" | +44:02 | ||
16. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | H35 | Omega | 1:44:17 | 11'20" | +45:59 | ||
17. | Vladan VUJAKLIJA | SRB | H35 | ASUB | 1:46:37 | 11'35" | +48:19 | ||
18. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | H50 | hamok | 1:52:35 | 12'14" | +54:17 | ||
19. | Kurt SMET | BEL | H45 | TROL | 2:01:16 | 13'10" | +1:02:58 | ||
20. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 2:12:38 | 14'24" | +1:14:20 | ||
21. | Francis ROULY | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:25:17 | 15'47" | +1:26:59 | ||
NCL | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | H35 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Peter DEWULF | BEL | H55 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Adrien TKINT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 5300m 160m (33) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | John WILHELMS | FIN | H21 | ASUB | 44:50 | 8'27" | |||
2. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 44:51 | 8'27" | +0:01 | ||
3. | François LAMBERT | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 45:21 | 8'33" | +0:31 | ||
4. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 51:23 | 9'41" | +6:33 | ||
5. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-16 | ASUB | 54:36 | 10'18" | +9:46 | ||
6. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 54:51 | 10'20" | +10:01 | ||
7. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 56:32 | 10'40" | +11:42 | ||
8. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:06:12 | 12'29" | +21:22 | ||
9. | Alan CROSS | GBR | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:06:27 | 12'32" | +21:37 | ||
10. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:09:20 | 13'04" | +24:30 | ||
11. | Frank LEMY | BEL | H40 | C.O. Pégase | 1:10:14 | 13'15" | +25:24 | ||
12. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 1:11:03 | 13'24" | +26:13 | ||
13. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:11:12 | 13'26" | +26:22 | ||
14. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:16:11 | 14'22" | +31:21 | ||
15. | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:16:21 | 14'24" | +31:31 | ||
16. | Antoine CARNOT | FRA | H-18 | ASUB | 1:18:06 | 14'44" | +33:16 | ||
17. | Mihai BAJA | ROU | H35 | ASUB | 1:21:36 | 15'23" | +36:46 | ||
18. | Arnaud MALERBE | FRA | H50 | ASUB | 1:26:53 | 16'23" | +42:03 | ||
19. | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:32:34 | 17'27" | +47:44 | ||
20. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:36:27 | 18'11" | +51:37 | ||
21. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:39:29 | 18'46" | +54:39 | ||
22. | Pierre DIEUDONNE | BEL | H60 | Balise 10 | 1:42:15 | 19'17" | +57:25 | ||
23. | Luis Alberto MARTINEZ VAQUERO | ESP | H35 | Indiv. | 2:06:15 | 23'49" | +1:21:25 | ||
24. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 2:12:25 | 24'59" | +1:27:35 | ||
25. | Eric MATHIEU | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 2:20:25 | 26'29" | +1:35:35 | ||
26. | Luis SAEZ HERRERA | ESP | H55 | ASUB | 2:29:07 | 28'08" | +1:44:17 | ||
27. | Bernard WIAME | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 3:19:12 | 37'35" | +2:34:22 | ||
-- | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 44:16 | 8'21" | -0:34 | ||
NCL | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Mario ALVARES | POR | H50 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Paulo FERREIRA | POR | H55 | Omega | |||||
NCL | Olivier TEMENIDES | FRA | H21 | Start-O | |||||
NCL | Philippe PERZ | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 4900m 160m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Bram DEVESSE | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 58:18 | 11'53" | |||
2. | Merlijn VAN RUMST | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 1:02:53 | 12'50" | +4:35 | ||
3. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | H70 | TROL | 1:08:29 | 13'58" | +10:11 | ||
4. | August VANNES | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 1:11:19 | 14'33" | +13:01 | ||
5. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:12:09 | 14'43" | +13:51 | ||
6. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 1:20:14 | 16'22" | +21:56 | ||
7. | Dries NOPPE | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:20:34 | 16'26" | +22:16 | ||
8. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H70 | SUD O LUX | 1:25:44 | 17'29" | +27:26 | ||
9. | Remi PIGOT | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 1:25:52 | 17'31" | +27:34 | ||
10. | Timothée LAMBERT | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:26:52 | 17'43" | +28:34 | ||
11. | Richard-Joseph VASSALLO | ITA | H21 | TROL | 1:28:14 | 18'00" | +29:56 | ||
12. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:29:45 | 18'18" | +31:27 | ||
13. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:45:37 | 21'33" | +47:19 | ||
14. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 1:55:49 | 23'38" | +57:31 | ||
-- | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 40:51 | 8'20" | -17:27 | ||
NCL | Paul PLISSART | BEL | H55 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Pascal REYNERS | BEL | H55 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Daniel DANGRIAUX | BEL | H65 | C.O. Militaire Belge | |||||
NCL | Claude VAN COLLIE | BEL | H75 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Alistair FRONHOFFS | DEN | H40 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Pieter DUDAL | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Alessandro FALCIOLA | ITA | H-16 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 3400m 75m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Frédéric DE SMET | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 31:13 | 9'10" | |||
2. | Ibe COMHAIRE | BEL | H-16 | Indiv. | 32:11 | 9'27" | +0:58 | ||
3. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 36:08 | 10'37" | +4:55 | ||
4. | Ismaël MAIDAGI | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 42:58 | 12'38" | +11:45 | ||
5. | Archibald LECLERCQ | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 46:38 | 13'42" | +15:25 | ||
6. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 50:50 | 14'57" | +19:37 | ||
7. | Guy GUIZIEN | BEL | H65 | Indiv. | 51:31 | 15'09" | +20:18 | ||
8. | Jérémy BOMPAS | BEL | H35 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 54:13 | 15'56" | +23:00 | ||
9. | Frederic DHONT | BEL | H40 | Start-O | 1:04:20 | 18'55" | +33:07 | ||
10. | Miguel WATERKEYN | BEL | H35 | Start-O | 1:20:50 | 23'46" | +49:37 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2900m 50m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Joren SEGERS | BEL | H-12 | Omega | 24:41 | 8'30" | |||
2. | Theodore NORBERG | SWE | H-16 | Start-O | 35:20 | 12'11" | +10:39 | ||
3. | Ethan SWENNE | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 1:00:08 | 20'44" | +35:27 | ||
4. | David BUNNAY | BEL | H40 | Start-O | 1:00:12 | 20'45" | +35:31 | ||
5. | Solan BURNAY | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 1:00:18 | 20'47" | +35:37 | ||
6. | Antoine HUPIN | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 11:01:40 | 228'09" | +10:36:59 | ||
Top |