D-LUX Weekend - Luxembourg Sprint - Deutsche Park Tour - Sprint 2
Kirchberg West 21.10.2018
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
Last updated: 21.10.2018 17:44:11
Contact/Remarks:
weekend2018@orienteering.lu
Contact/Remarks:
weekend2018@orienteering.lu
Combined results
D-10
D11-12
D13-14
D15-18
D19-34
D35-44
D45-54
D55-64
D65+
H-10
H11-12
H13-14
H15-18
H19-34
H35-44
H45-54
H55-64
H65+
O-Short
O-Long
1
2
Total
NCL
not classified
D-10
1300m
10m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marie Anna KOTECKÁ
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
09:08
7'01"
Top
D19-34
3300m
20m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Elisabeth SCHINTGEN
LUX
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
34:00
10'18"
9.
Helle MAJANDER
FIN
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
41:14
12'29"
Top
D35-44
3100m
20m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Jana TYMRAKOVA
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
33:57
10'57"
6.
Eva PANUSKA
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
37:45
12'10"
Top
H-10
1300m
10m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Martin TYMRAK
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
11:41
8'59"
NCL
Vitek PANUSKA
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
NCL
Jonáš KOTECKÝ
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
Top
H11-12
1300m
10m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jan PANUSKA
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
10:36
8'09"
3.
Mikulas SLIVA
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
14:33
11'11"
Top
H19-34
3500m
20m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Oleksandr RYBAKOV
UKR
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
23:39
6'45"
14.
Atte AALTO
FIN
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
32:14
9'12"
22.
Julien GAFFURI
FRA
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
49:57
14'16"
Top
H35-44
3300m
20m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Staffan VOWLES
SWE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
28:31
8'38"
13.
Marek PANUSKA
CZE
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
33:28
10'08"
14.
Andrew EDMONDSTON-LOW
LUX
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
34:47
10'32"
Top
H45-54
3100m
20m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Michael HOCK
BEL
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
23:16
7'30"
Top
Total
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
17
TV Oberbexbach
16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
14
Indiv.
13
O.L.V. Eifel
9
Scapa Nancy Orientation
9
C.O. Liège
7
Tout Azimut Fameck
7
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais
6
LSF Pronoking Team
5
TGM Budenheim
5
CTG Koblenz
4
OL Team Lippe
4
ASUB
3
CO Colmar
3
Gymnasion Offenbach
3
ASG Teutoburger Wald
2
Hainaut O.C.
2
Hermathenae
2
Lagan Valley Orienteers
2
N.S.V. Amel
2
OLF Mainz
2
OLG Siegerland
2
SG Zittau Süd
2
TSG Bad König
2
TV Jahn Eitelborn
2
Thames Valley Orienteering Club
2
TSC Eintracht Dortmund
1
Kölner OL-Team
1
OLV Uslar
1
SC Achmer
1
SC Königstein
1
SSV Langenhagen
1
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
1
SV Mietraching
1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1
TGV Horn
1
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
1
TV 1901 Saarlouis-Beaumarais e.V.
1
TuS Lübbecke
1
USV TU Dresden
1
hamok
1
ok KARSUVA
1
Total: 163