clublogo
index

Nat Lang De Roeler
14.10.2018
Borasca

Last updated: 14.10.2018 19:24:08HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 DE D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 SE LE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   DNF did not finish   

Kinder-O   length 1500m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benthe SOMERSK.O.L.00:010'00"
Bram BRIERSK.O.L.00:010'00"
Fons HERMANSV.V.O.00:010'00"
Félix GILLETBELC.O. Liège00:010'00"
Jana BRIERSK.O.L.00:010'00"
Lionie HERMANSV.V.O.00:010'00"
Lotte MOENSBELOmega00:010'00"
Lowie MOENSBELOmega00:010'00"
Mirthe SOMERSK.O.L.00:010'00"
Witse BOECKXBELOmega00:010'00"
Top

D-10   length 2800m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato HILLENBELOmega34:2212'16"
2.Janne HILLENBELOmega40:0714'19"+5:45
3.Saar VAN DE PUTBELOmega1:03:2122'37"+28:59
4.Fin MYLLEBELhamok1:28:2731'35"+54:05
Top

D10B   length 2800m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Naïs SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:06:3423'46"
2.Floor VAN DE PUTBELOmega1:09:1324'43"+2:39
3.Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok1:27:3031'15"+20:56
Top

D-12   length 3400m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.50:5314'57"
2.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège53:4615'48"+2:53
3.Noor DE MITSBELTROL1:14:0921'48"+23:16
Top

D-14   length 4200m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie GILLETBELC.O. Liège45:1710'46"
2.Jil MYLLEBELhamok53:4112'46"+8:24
3.Maya RENARDBELhamok1:01:3714'40"+16:20
Top

D-16   length 5100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB55:0710'48"
2.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.1:01:0211'58"+5:55
Top

DE   length 8100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega52:466'30"
DNFHannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D21   length 6000m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB54:089'01"
2.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega1:02:1210'22"+8:04
3.Kim TIREZBELOmega1:07:1711'12"+13:09
Top

D35   length 5000m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL58:2111'40"
2.Kim STEEGENBELK.O.L.58:4111'44"+0:20
3.Annelies MOONENBELOmega1:00:2012'03"+1:59
Top

D40   length 5000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.42:238'28"
2.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.58:5311'46"+16:30
Top

D45   length 5100m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Astrid KUPPERBELO.L.V. Eifel47:269'18"
2.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège59:4911'43"+12:23
3.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:01:0911'59"+13:43
4.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:12:4214'15"+25:16
Top

D50   length 5100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:03:5912'32"
2.Nicole REVENCUBELASUB1:10:0513'44"+6:06
3.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:29:5917'38"+26:00
Top

D55   length 4200m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega43:2910'21"
2.Sonia NYSBELOmega53:0512'38"+9:36
3.An DUYCKBELASUB56:1613'23"+12:47
4.Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:04:3415'22"+21:05
Top

D60   length 4200m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lea SWINNENBELOmega52:1312'25"
2.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok59:0714'04"+6:54
3.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL59:4614'13"+7:33
4.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.1:00:2014'21"+8:07
Top

D65   length 3200m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.42:3013'16"
2.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.44:0413'46"+1:34
3.Lieve GEENSBELTROL44:0913'47"+1:39
4.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega46:4514'36"+4:15
5.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel47:2114'47"+4:51
6.Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège51:3816'08"+9:08
7.Lia DE KERFBELTROL1:04:4920'15"+22:19
8.Annie ROMBOUTNEDTROL1:18:5324'39"+36:23
Top

D70   length 3200m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB49:1315'22"
2.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok50:4215'50"+1:29
3.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.54:4717'07"+5:34
4.Maria DELARBREBELhamok1:18:5424'39"+29:41
Top

D75   length 3000m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roza GOOSBELhamok2:00:2040'06"
Top

H-10   length 2800m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.27:499'56"
2.Thomas JANSENBELOmega44:2415'51"+16:35
3.Wout BOECKXBELOmega45:0116'04"+17:12
4.Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae49:3317'41"+21:44
5.Viek DE MITSBELTROL50:4018'05"+22:51
6.Thor WOLLESBELhamok1:10:3325'11"+42:44
NCLNathan JANSENBELOmega
Top

H10B   length 2800m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mats VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:21:2629'05"
2.Ruben SEBABELC.O. Liège1:29:1331'51"+7:47
Top

H-12   length 3400m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae40:1111'49"
2.Thor DE MITSBELTROL1:12:5221'25"+32:41
3.Bob DE CLEENEBELOmega1:24:3524'52"+44:24
4.Sam SCHILDERMANSBELhamok2:05:2636'53"+1:25:15
Top

H-14   length 5100m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL44:188'41"
2.Jorn KENNISBELK.O.L.53:2110'27"+9:03
3.Joris SMETBELTROL55:3610'54"+11:18
4.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL1:02:2512'14"+18:07
Top

H-16   length 6000m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega39:556'39"
2.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège45:147'32"+5:19
3.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae52:368'45"+12:41
Top

H-18   length 6500m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.59:109'06"
2.Simon VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:02:549'40"+3:44
Top

H-20   length 8600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.1:19:229'13"
NCLKlaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok
Top

HE   length 14300m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok1:37:046'47"
2.Wouter LEEUWSBELOmega1:42:107'08"+5:06
3.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase2:14:569'26"+37:52
NCLGrégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H21   length 10800m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Victor MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:41:109'22"
2.Tom GEYPENBELOmega1:48:4210'03"+7:32
Top

HB   length 6000m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.1:14:4312'27"
Top

H35   length 8600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jo LINTENBELK.O.L.1:06:157'42"
2.Bram BOECKXBELTROL1:18:479'09"+12:32
3.Ronald SOMERSNEDK.O.L.1:20:399'22"+14:24
4.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:22:129'33"+15:57
5.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:31:2510'37"+25:10
Top

H40   length 8100m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim JANSENBELOmega56:106'56"
2.Bob SCHILDERMANSBELhamok58:167'11"+2:06
3.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:00:377'29"+4:27
4.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok1:03:177'48"+7:07
5.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:03:247'49"+7:14
6.Roel SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.1:04:518'00"+8:41
7.Kristof WOLLESBELhamok1:09:168'33"+13:06
8.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:17:479'36"+21:37
9.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:22:0010'07"+25:50
NCLFiliep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.
NCLVincent SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase
Top

H45   length 6500m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL47:037'14"
2.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega48:507'30"+1:47
3.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega51:037'51"+4:00
4.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB56:208'39"+9:17
5.Yves DE MITSBELTROL57:208'49"+10:17
6.Filip KENNISBELhamok57:218'49"+10:18
7.Kurt SMETBELTROL58:218'58"+11:18
8.Stefan THIELSBELOmega59:069'05"+12:03
Top

H50   length 6000m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok42:507'08"
2.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega44:277'24"+1:37
Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae44:277'24"+1:37
4.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.46:567'49"+4:06
5.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok50:358'25"+7:45
6.Henrik LISBYDENhamok51:308'34"+8:40
7.Patrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.55:419'16"+12:51
8.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB56:579'29"+14:07
9.Arnaud MALERBEFRAASUB59:379'56"+16:47
10.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.1:08:0011'19"+25:10
NCLPierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège
Top

H55   length 5000m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc MELISBELhamok38:207'39"
2.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega40:328'06"+2:12
3.Wiet LAENENBELTROL40:368'07"+2:16
4.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB40:508'09"+2:30
5.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB42:408'32"+4:20
6.Jan THEYSBELOmega48:489'45"+10:28
7.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège53:3810'43"+15:18
8.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok55:0811'01"+16:48
9.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 1056:4111'20"+18:21
10.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:07:0813'25"+28:48
NCLPeter DEWULFBELTROL
Top

H60   length 5100m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.45:058'50"
2.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.50:009'48"+4:55
3.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.50:409'56"+5:35
4.Herman JANSSENBELTROL51:5710'11"+6:52
5.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.52:1910'15"+7:14
6.Andre AERTSBELhamok52:5710'22"+7:52
7.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB53:1010'25"+8:05
8.Lucien BOSMANSBELhamok55:2310'51"+10:18
9.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.1:07:1813'11"+22:13
10.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:10:0113'43"+24:56
11.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega1:12:4514'15"+27:40
12.William NICQUEBELTROL1:22:3016'10"+37:25
13.Johan WALBERSBELK.O.L.1:29:0317'27"+43:58
14.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:30:0617'39"+45:01
15.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.1:34:5118'35"+49:46
Top

H65   length 4200m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.37:438'58"
2.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège40:339'39"+2:50
3.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel40:369'39"+2:53
4.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.42:4910'11"+5:06
5.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.44:2710'35"+6:44
6.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel44:5010'40"+7:07
7.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega44:5510'41"+7:12
8.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.45:5510'55"+8:12
9.Frans WENSBELTROL49:4111'49"+11:58
10.Milan FIALACZEN.S.V. Amel50:1011'56"+12:27
11.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1051:1412'11"+13:31
12.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.51:3612'17"+13:53
13.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok52:4812'34"+15:05
14.Leon CEUNENBELK.O.L.55:2013'10"+17:37
15.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL57:1313'37"+19:30
16.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:00:5114'29"+23:08
17.Georges DICKERBELASUB1:02:5814'59"+25:15
Top

H70   length 3200m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges VONCKBELTROL33:4910'34"
2.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.35:4811'11"+1:59
3.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok38:4512'06"+4:56
4.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.44:3513'55"+10:46
5.Jos THYSBELhamok47:3414'51"+13:45
6.Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel52:0816'17"+18:19
7.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.53:1416'38"+19:25
8.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL59:1818'31"+25:29
9.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae59:3118'35"+25:42
10.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:00:4618'59"+26:57
11.William MITCHELLGBROmega1:25:3626'45"+51:47
NCLJean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège
Top

H75   length 3200m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean OOMSBELhamok42:4613'21"
2.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.49:3815'30"+6:52
3.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:01:1319'07"+18:27
4.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB1:04:0620'01"+21:20
Top

H80   length 3000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:19:0826'22"
NCLPierre THEUNKENSBELhamok
Top

H85   length 3000m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jozef DUCHESNEBELhamok1:18:3526'11"
2.Karl MOLSGEROmega1:40:3133'30"+21:56
Top

SE   length 3000m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège06:042'01"
2.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega52:0117'20"+45:57
3.Anja STYNENBELhamok56:1218'44"+50:08
4.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.1:09:4123'13"+1:03:37
5.Mette TIESTERSBELOmega1:17:0725'42"+1:11:03
6.Bart LEMMENSBELOmega1:23:1327'44"+1:17:09
7.Thi HOANGIndiv.1:25:4228'33"+1:19:38
8.Nicole VAN DE CRUYSBELK.O.L.1:31:5430'37"+1:25:50
9.Lucienne BECKERSBELK.O.L.1:31:5730'38"+1:25:53
10.Lies OEYENBELOmega1:35:1231'43"+1:29:08
11.Mirjam CALLAERTBELTROL1:39:4233'14"+1:33:38
12.Emely TAYLORV.V.O.2:12:2744'08"+2:06:23
NCLFerdinand NIJSTBELK.O.L.
NCLDaan SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.
NCLJan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.
Top

LE   length 6000m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lien ADDIERSBELOmega1:05:4710'57"
2.Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega1:16:2512'44"+10:38
3.Ferreira PAULOK.O.L.1:20:3413'25"+14:47
4.Johan NAUWELAERTSV.V.O.1:31:2115'13"+25:34
5.Marleen VANDENBEMPTBELOmega1:31:2215'13"+25:35
6.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:45:0717'31"+39:20
Top

SD   length 5000m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL39:147'50"
2.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega48:439'44"+9:29
3.An KESSELAERSBELOmega51:5310'22"+12:39
4.Bram DEVESSEBELOmega53:1410'38"+14:00
5.Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB53:4510'45"+14:31
6.Tim HILLENBELOmega55:5711'11"+16:43
7.Bart DEVESSEBELOmega1:12:1314'26"+32:59
8.Michel OOMSBELOmega1:12:1914'27"+33:05
9.Pierre DIEUDONNEBELBalise 101:13:5914'47"+34:45
10.Danny SWERTSBELhamok1:14:3414'54"+35:20
11.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega1:14:5114'58"+35:37
12.Adriaan BURGMANSNEDKOVZ1:16:3315'18"+37:19
13.Pierre DAVIDBELBalise 101:16:5215'22"+37:38
14.Paul KESSELAERSBELOmega1:18:3615'43"+39:22
15.Kathia BRAVINITAASUB1:24:0916'49"+44:55
16.Luis SAEZ HERRERAESPASUB1:24:1116'50"+44:57
17.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL1:31:3918'19"+52:25
18.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:52:1022'25"+1:12:56
19.André LEDENTBELBalise 101:53:3522'43"+1:14:21
20.Florence DERAMFRAASUB1:54:3022'53"+1:15:16
21.Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL2:04:0424'48"+1:24:50
NCLDennis SCHOTSNEDK.O.L.
NCLAlbert VAN CANEGHEMBELK.O.L.
NCLAlbert Jan KUIPERNEDKOVZ
NCLMia KINNAERBELOmega
Top

LD   length 7900m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega58:077'21"
2.Ivan BATCHEVNEDKOVZ1:13:379'19"+15:30
3.Toon MELISBELhamok1:15:129'31"+17:05
4.Walter LEMMENSV.V.O.1:19:4110'05"+21:34
5.Sebastiaan LOOSENBELOmega1:20:3010'11"+22:23
Thijs VAN HAMBELhamok1:20:3010'11"+22:23
7.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega1:21:2810'18"+23:21
8.Jelle BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.1:25:2810'49"+27:21
9.Thomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.1:26:2210'55"+28:15
10.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega1:26:3510'57"+28:28
11.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant1:27:1311'02"+29:06
12.Luc HANSENBELK.O.L.1:27:1511'02"+29:08
13.Wannes VAN HAMBELhamok1:27:5411'07"+29:47
14.Herman VAN MELLAERTBELASUB1:29:4411'21"+31:37
15.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:31:3611'35"+33:29
16.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:32:1511'40"+34:08
17.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:35:2212'04"+37:15
18.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:37:0812'17"+39:01
19.Christophe GEVAERTBELK.O.L.1:40:0912'40"+42:02
20.Walter TAYLORV.V.O.1:50:2213'58"+52:15
Top

Total

Omega61
K.O.L.55
hamok41
TROL29
ASUB20
C.O. Liège13
Hermathenae7
V.V.O.6
Balise 105
Altaïr C.O.4
O.L.V. Eifel4
C.O. Pégase3
KOVZ3
Hainaut O.C.2
N.S.V. Amel2
Borasca1
Indiv.1
Olifant1
Total: 258