clublogo
index

BK Interclub
Opglabbeek 21.10.2018
hamok

Last updated: 21.10.2018 14:29:57
Contact/Remarks: inschrijvingen@hamok.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D-10A D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 H-10A H-10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE LE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   NT zonder tijd   

Kinder-O   length 1000m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NTDorde VUJAKLIJAH-10AASUB
NTJules COLOMBBELH-10AASUB
NTLea BERNARDBELD-10AASUB
NTMarius COLOMBBELH-10AASUB
NTNoé BERNARDBELD-10AASUB
NTPavle VUJAKLIJAH-10AASUB
Top

D-10A   length 2210m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Ysalys VERMAUTBELD-10AASUB31:1014'06"
7.Clémence KERVEDAOUFRAD-10AASUB48:3922'00"
Top

D-12   length 2650m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Lyna FRONHOFFSBELD-12ASUB49:5618'50"
Top

D-16   length 4940m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELD-16ASUB41:578'29"
5.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELD-16ASUB58:5511'55"
7.Amélie LEMONNIERFRAD-16ASUB1:43:0420'51"
NCLEva LOPEZ DE PABLOFRAD-16ASUB
Top

D-18   length 6480m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Laurine HERMANBELD-18ASUB55:298'33"
Top

D-20   length 6480m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-20ASUB59:119'07"
Top

D21   length 7010m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claire SANDEVOIRFRAD21ASUB1:03:539'06"
3.Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKBELD21ASUB1:05:359'21"
5.Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELD21ASUB1:32:2813'11"
Top

D40   length 6480m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Vinciane MULPASBELD40ASUB57:148'49"
4.Laurence DRABSBELD40ASUB1:14:4111'31"
Top

D45   length 4940m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELD45ASUB44:579'05"
8.Laurence AUGHUETBELD45ASUB1:13:2114'50"
Top

D50   length 4940m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.An DUYCKBELD55ASUB1:14:0514'59"
7.Jenny BUELENSBELD55ASUB1:31:4118'33"
8.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELD50ASUB1:41:0920'28"
Top

D55   length 4070m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
7.Annick ROUSEREZBELD55ASUB1:07:3616'36"
8.Carine LAMBEAUBELD55ASUB1:18:1419'13"
Top

D70   length 3030m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELD70ASUB45:1314'55"
Top

H-16   length 7010m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
7.Gaël AMERIJCKX DOMABELH-16ASUB1:05:309'20"
9.Pierre MOZGAWAFRAH-16ASUB1:57:1316'43"
Top

H-18   length 7310m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKX DOMABELH-18ASUB50:406'55"
4.Nathan HAVELFRAH-18ASUB1:19:0910'49"
5.Antoine CARNOTFRAH-18ASUB1:36:0013'07"
Top

H-20   length 10400m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Camille MALERBE DERAMFRAH-20ASUB1:49:5210'33"
Top

H35   length 10400m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Baptiste COLOMBFRAH35ASUB1:19:297'38"
8.Vladan VUJAKLIJASRBH35ASUB2:25:2713'59"
Top

H40   length 8280m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christophe BERNARDBELH40ASUB53:246'26"
NCLAlistair FRONHOFFSDENH40ASUB
Top

H45   length 7310m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELH45ASUB55:557'38"
Top

H50   length 7010m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Christian GILLETBELH50ASUB1:00:238'36"
12.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELH50ASUB1:24:2112'01"
13.Arnaud MALERBEFRAH50ASUB1:24:2212'02"
Top

H55   length 6480m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
6.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELH55ASUB1:01:059'25"
13.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELH55ASUB1:13:0311'16"
NCLPhilippe TAELEMANSBELH55ASUB
Top

H60   length 4940m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
12.Philippe CLAPUYTBELH60ASUB58:4811'54"
Top

H65   length 4070m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
10.Francis KRIERBELH65ASUB53:0713'03"
18.Georges DICKERBELH65ASUB1:10:5217'24"
Top

H75   length 3030m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH75ASUB55:5818'28"
Top

SE   length 3210m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Robert HOOFDBELH65ASUB55:5917'26"
12.Nadine VERLINDENBELD60ASUB1:16:2923'49"
17.Louise MOZGAWAH21ASUB1:33:1129'01"
Top

LE   length 6020m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien KERVEDAOUFRAH40ASUB49:398'14"
4.Lorraine CHIAPOTD21ASUB1:25:1314'09"
Top

SD   length 4210m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
21.Eugénie COIGNARDFRAD-18ASUB1:25:0720'13"
Top

LD   length 7410m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Gerald SOUWEINEBELH45ASUB1:02:258'25"
6.Richard ROBINSONBELH50ASUB1:10:479'33"
12.Catherine DICKBURTBELD55ASUB1:18:4210'37"
16.Dominique STASBELH55ASUB1:26:0411'36"
18.Alexandre DAUBENFELDFRAH40ASUB1:29:1112'02"
Top

Total

K.O.L.75
Omega70
ASUB60
TROL53
hamok42
C.O. Liège18
Hermathenae13
Hainaut O.C.10
Borasca5
C.O. Pégase5
KOVZ5
Balise 104
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC4
O.L.V. Eifel3
Altaïr C.O.2
N.S.V. Amel2
Total: 371