Brussels Orienteering Challenge #2 | ||
Last updated: 04.11.2018 15:11:16 | Contact/Remarks: jacqueshofmans@gmail.com |
D:Noir moyen 5600m 100m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:02:34 | 11'10" | |||
8. | Emma DE SMET | BEL | D-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:29:24 | 15'57" | |||
11. | Christelle DETHY | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:54:02 | 20'21" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir court 3400m 75m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
8. | Camille LAMBIOTTE | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:15:40 | 22'15" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge court 2900m 55m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Léane DE SMET | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 41:09 | 14'11" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu court 2300m 40m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
10. | Marie CAMBIER | BEL | D60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:03 | 29'35" | |||
14. | Erine NEUWELS | BEL | D-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:37:38 | 42'26" | |||
NCL | Violette SERVAIS | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 1600m 20m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
6. | Aurore BRISEBOIS | BEL | D-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 29:12 | 18'15" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir très long 9900m 170m (32) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
13. | Yves ARNO | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:31:05 | 9'12" | |||
30. | Francis ROULY | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 2:16:26 | 13'46" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir long 7000m 120m (27) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
8. | Cédric INSTALLE | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 59:11 | 8'27" | |||
15. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:19:51 | 11'24" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir moyen 5600m 100m (41) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
17. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:14:37 | 13'19" | |||
31. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:40:04 | 17'52" | |||
37. | Philippe PERZ | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:53:21 | 20'14" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir court 3400m 75m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
9. | Everic MISTIAEN | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 51:50 | 15'14" | |||
18. | Jacques BASTIEN | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:25:13 | 25'03" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge Long 5500m 105m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Frédéric DE SMET | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:28 | 12'59" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge court 2900m 55m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Colin BRISEBOIS | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 40:16 | 13'53" | |||
2. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 44:19 | 15'16" | |||
3. | Serge MINEUR | BEL | H70 | Hainaut O.C. | 48:49 | 16'49" | |||
Top |