Promotion Course d'orientation 2018
Leimbach 7.11.2018
24 UNSSALSACE UNSS
Last updated: 07.11.2018 19:47:19
Contact/Remarks:
christophe.bernauer@gmail.com
Vert
Bleu
Orange
Total
NCL
non classé
Vert
1500m
50m (41)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Clemence VIEILLARD
FRA
CF
231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE
23:38
15'45"
2.
Louis SCHRANZ
FRA
CG
231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE
24:20
16'13"
+0:42
3.
Badis CLEMMER
FRA
CG
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
28:36
19'04"
+4:58
4.
Corentin TALABARDON
FRA
CG
260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM
29:52
19'54"
+6:14
5.
William ARBOGAST
FRA
CG
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
30:07
20'04"
+6:29
6.
Jade BERGER
FRA
CF
231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE
30:13
20'08"
+6:35
7.
Emma WALTHER KOESSLER
FRA
CF
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
30:32
20'21"
+6:54
8.
Elise TOMAZ
FRA
CF
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
31:27
20'58"
+7:49
9.
Aymeric DIRAND
FRA
CG
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
32:41
21'47"
+9:03
10.
Gabriel WICKERT
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
32:56
21'57"
+9:18
11.
Kylian CHAN NGAN CHUCK
FRA
CG
260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM
32:59
21'59"
+9:21
12.
Lila OULED KHALLED
FRA
CF
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
33:39
22'26"
+10:01
13.
Matteo MOLINARO
FRA
CG
260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM
33:53
22'35"
+10:15
14.
Naïm TAJRI
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
33:56
22'37"
+10:18
15.
Nils NEVEU
FRA
CG
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
34:30
23'00"
+10:52
16.
Ann GRAND
FRA
CF
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
34:51
23'13"
+11:13
17.
Baptiste DERENDINGER
FRA
CG
135 COL Klosterwald Villé
35:00
23'20"
+11:22
18.
Ilyes OTHMANI
FRA
CG
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
35:16
23'30"
+11:38
19.
Emilie BECKER
FRA
CF
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
35:34
23'42"
+11:56
20.
Eléna RITTER
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
37:13
24'48"
+13:35
21.
Léo KIENAST
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
38:13
25'28"
+14:35
22.
Eliam HERRMANN
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
39:04
26'02"
+15:26
23.
Lucile LAMBOLEZ
FRA
CF
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
40:47
27'11"
+17:09
24.
Abigael ELLES
FRA
CF
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
41:48
27'52"
+18:10
25.
Celene SCHEIDECKER
FRA
CF
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
46:03
30'41"
+22:25
26.
Margot POUGET
FRA
CF
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
46:38
31'05"
+23:00
27.
Julien MISCHEL
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
46:41
31'07"
+23:03
28.
Manon SCHELCHER
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
48:03
32'01"
+24:25
29.
Léonie SZABADI
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
48:14
32'09"
+24:36
30.
Anais SCHERTZINGER
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
53:54
35'56"
+30:16
31.
Nina KELLER
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
54:53
36'35"
+31:15
32.
Louane VANGELISTA
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
55:47
37'11"
+32:09
33.
Jules WEBER
FRA
CG
227 CLG Berlioz COLMAR
57:40
38'26"
+34:02
34.
Ludivine MEYER
FRA
CF
235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER
1:10:05
46'43"
+46:27
Sarah DAASSI
FRA
CF
235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER
1:10:05
46'43"
+46:27
36.
Maylie DA SILVA
FRA
CF
235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER
1:10:12
46'47"
+46:34
37.
Timeo KAYSER
FRA
CG
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
1:12:04
48'02"
+48:26
38.
Victor STOCKY
FRA
CG
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
1:12:36
48'23"
+48:58
NCL
Evan MARTINEZ
FRA
CG
260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM
NCL
Raphael DHAUSSY
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
NCL
Perrine HERRANZ
FRA
CF
260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM
Top
Bleu
2000m
65m (70)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Denis FROMELT
FRA
CG
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
31:08
15'33"
2.
Baptiste FUHRMANN
FRA
LG
215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim
34:40
17'20"
+3:32
3.
Alexandra GROSHENY
FRA
LF
215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim
35:08
17'34"
+4:00
4.
Lucy FLEURY
FRA
LF
215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim
35:11
17'35"
+4:03
5.
Antoine-Marie EICHER
FRA
LG
215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim
35:21
17'40"
+4:13
6.
Mederic TYRODE
FRA
LG
215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim
36:23
18'11"
+5:15
7.
Gaianne BOULEAU SANMARTY
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
40:42
20'21"
+9:34
8.
Lucien ZIMMERMANN
FRA
LG
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
40:58
20'29"
+9:50
9.
Mathilde CLAUDEPIERRE
FRA
LF
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
41:25
20'42"
+10:17
10.
Eryna VON DER OHE
FRA
LF
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
41:54
20'57"
+10:46
11.
Eve RENAUDET
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
42:03
21'01"
+10:55
12.
Zoéline BOULEAU SANMARTY
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
42:38
21'19"
+11:30
13.
Elisa GSELL CHABANE
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
45:26
22'43"
+14:18
14.
Axel KONRATH
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
45:44
22'52"
+14:36
15.
Noemie WINTERHALTER
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
46:09
23'04"
+15:01
16.
Mylene BAUMGART
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
47:13
23'36"
+16:05
17.
Juliette BITTERLY
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
47:33
23'46"
+16:25
18.
Jade GORNAY
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
47:52
23'55"
+16:44
19.
Eléanor CASHIN
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
48:53
24'26"
+17:45
20.
Ronan LEGRAND
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
49:55
24'57"
+18:47
21.
Emeline KEMPF
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
52:12
26'06"
+21:04
22.
Mathilde THOLY
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
52:17
26'08"
+21:09
23.
Fanny KREDER
FRA
CF
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
54:33
27'16"
+23:25
24.
Lorraine SCHARFF
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
54:36
27'17"
+23:28
25.
Lilian THOMAS
FRA
CG
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
54:57
27'28"
+23:49
26.
Anthony SOLDERMANN
FRA
CG
260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM
55:34
27'46"
+24:26
27.
Chloe HIMBER
FRA
CF
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
55:52
27'55"
+24:44
28.
Thomas BERTSCH
FRA
CG
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
55:58
27'59"
+24:50
29.
Mylena KOROBOV
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
56:10
28'05"
+25:02
30.
Enis CELIKOVIC
FRA
CG
260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM
56:32
28'15"
+25:24
31.
Ines HIMBER
FRA
CF
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
56:38
28'19"
+25:30
32.
Alicia STRICH
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
57:12
28'36"
+26:04
33.
Sabah EL AOUINA
FRA
CF
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
57:51
28'55"
+26:43
34.
Manon SPENLE
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
58:39
29'19"
+27:31
35.
Lise WALTER
FRA
CF
227 CLG Berlioz COLMAR
1:01:07
30'33"
+29:59
36.
Darian GONTHIER
FRA
CG
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
1:05:10
32'34"
+34:02
37.
Axel HAZARD
FRA
CG
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
1:06:16
33'08"
+35:08
38.
Luc BARNET
FRA
CG
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
1:07:08
33'33"
+36:00
39.
Gabriel BRAUN BEER
FRA
CG
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
1:08:06
34'02"
+36:58
40.
Théo RIEG
FRA
CG
235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER
1:09:11
34'35"
+38:03
41.
Dorian DESEBE-SODOYER
FRA
CG
235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER
1:09:54
34'57"
+38:46
42.
Jarod BACHMANN
FRA
CG
235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER
1:09:57
34'58"
+38:49
43.
Carol PARMENTIER
FRA
CG
235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER
1:11:36
35'47"
+40:28
44.
Noa HAZARD
FRA
CG
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
1:12:54
36'27"
+41:46
45.
Jules HUNG
FRA
CG
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
1:29:03
44'31"
+57:55
NCL
Alexandre KOROBOV
FRA
LG
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
NCL
Fannie HERRBACH
FRA
CF
135 COL Klosterwald Villé
NCL
Leontine CURDY
FRA
CF
135 COL Klosterwald Villé
NCL
Manech CAUTENET
FRA
CG
135 COL Klosterwald Villé
NCL
Adele RUHLMANN
FRA
CF
135 COL Klosterwald Villé
NCL
Elisa KINDER
FRA
CF
135 COL Klosterwald Villé
NCL
Jonas SPRUNGARD
FRA
CG
135 COL Klosterwald Villé
NCL
Ornela RAMI
FRA
CF
229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR
NCL
Lou WERNERT
FRA
CF
229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR
NCL
Clara GENAUD
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
NCL
Kimaé SUTTER
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
NCL
Charline ZIPFEL
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
NCL
Chloé ZEHLER
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
NCL
Eva SANCHEZ
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
NCL
Antoine SOMMEN
FRA
LG
215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim
NCL
Ambre BUOB
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
NCL
Jeanne ILTIS
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
NCL
Lena GENAUD
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
NCL
Rosalie THORR
FRA
LF
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
NCL
Marie MAURIZE
FRA
LF
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
NCL
Manon CHAFIOL
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
NCL
Maeva BARADEL
FRA
CF
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
NCL
Celia DRIOUT
FRA
CF
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
NCL
Alexis LENOTTE
FRA
CG
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
NCL
Fantine VIAL
FRA
CF
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
Top
Orange
2600m
85m (46)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Melanie DALIBARD
FRA
LF
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
21:11
8'08"
2.
Dorian FOUCAULT
FRA
LG
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
22:05
8'29"
+0:54
3.
Alex MAURER
FRA
LG
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
23:03
8'51"
+1:52
4.
Arnaud BIENAIME
FRA
LG
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
23:04
8'52"
+1:53
5.
Lucie BARABANT
FRA
LF
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
25:08
9'40"
+3:57
6.
Coline MOUGEOT
FRA
LF
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
29:31
11'21"
+8:20
7.
Kenzo FLICKER
FRA
CG
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
33:46
12'59"
+12:35
8.
Louis SCHALLER
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
37:00
14'13"
+15:49
9.
Thomas SISSLER
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
38:05
14'38"
+16:54
10.
Axel HOFFMANN
FRA
CG
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
38:06
14'39"
+16:55
11.
Alexandre SCHULL
FRA
CG
231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE
38:17
14'43"
+17:06
12.
Jeanne SCHIFFMACHER
FRA
CF
231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE
39:10
15'03"
+17:59
13.
Baptiste NALY
FRA
LG
215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim
42:36
16'23"
+21:25
14.
Thibault BALL
FRA
LG
215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim
43:08
16'35"
+21:57
15.
Valentin SCHULZ
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
43:27
16'42"
+22:16
16.
Louise BERINGER
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
43:32
16'44"
+22:21
17.
Timothée METZ
FRA
CG
231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE
44:38
17'10"
+23:27
18.
Juliette LAMBOLEZ
FRA
CF
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
44:57
17'17"
+23:46
19.
Eline GUILMIN
FRA
CF
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
45:24
17'27"
+24:13
20.
Eloïse WERNAIN
FRA
CF
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
45:36
17'32"
+24:25
21.
Odile BAECHER
FRA
CF
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
46:20
17'49"
+25:09
22.
Pierre DUTRAY
FRA
CG
268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz
50:23
19'22"
+29:12
23.
Martin FELMY
FRA
CG
268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz
50:58
19'36"
+29:47
24.
Ines DEKREON
FRA
CF
268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz
52:22
20'08"
+31:11
25.
Celia HANRIOT COLIN
FRA
LF
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
57:27
22'05"
+36:16
26.
Anouk SKARNIAK
FRA
LF
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
58:46
22'36"
+37:35
27.
Emma SCHMITT
FRA
LF
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
59:24
22'50"
+38:13
28.
Corentin BERTRAND
FRA
CG
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
1:00:52
23'24"
+39:41
29.
Celian BURST
FRA
CG
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
1:01:54
23'48"
+40:43
30.
Quentin SCHERRER
FRA
CG
268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz
1:02:35
24'04"
+41:24
31.
Maelle DENYS
FRA
CF
268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz
1:03:04
24'15"
+41:53
32.
Yani CLEMMER
FRA
CG
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
1:03:23
24'22"
+42:12
33.
Gaetan WALTER
FRA
CG
227 CLG Berlioz COLMAR
1:06:10
25'26"
+44:59
34.
Victor WEBER
FRA
CG
227 CLG Berlioz COLMAR
1:10:45
27'12"
+49:34
35.
Noé ELY
FRA
CG
227 CLG Berlioz COLMAR
1:11:46
27'36"
+50:35
36.
Jean ZAJDEL
FRA
CG
227 CLG Berlioz COLMAR
1:14:00
28'27"
+52:49
37.
Romain LE VAN CONG
FRA
CG
268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz
1:14:53
28'48"
+53:42
38.
Johan DUFLOT
FRA
CG
268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz
1:16:58
29'36"
+55:47
NCL
Louis OURY
FRA
CG
135 COL Klosterwald Villé
NCL
Léane MAGLOIRE
FRA
CF
260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM
NCL
Lorick MICHEL
FRA
CG
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
NCL
Yann CAUTENET
FRA
CG
135 COL Klosterwald Villé
NCL
Mattéo SCHONACKER
FRA
CG
227 CLG Berlioz COLMAR
NCL
Robin MANZONI
FRA
CG
268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz
NCL
Noah BISKUPSKI
FRA
CG
227 CLG Berlioz COLMAR
NCL
Thomas BARB
FRA
CG
268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz
Top
Total
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
34
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
20
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
15
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
14
255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
12
135 COL Klosterwald Villé
9
268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz
9
215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim
8
227 CLG Berlioz COLMAR
8
260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM
8
235 CLG Grunenwald - GUEBWILLER
7
231 CLG J. Monnet- DANNEMARIE
6
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
5
229 CLG V. Hugo - COLMAR
2
Total: 157