clublogo
index

LA 75
Bois de Vincenne 11.11.2018
7512IF RO'Paris

Last updated: 13.11.2018 19:02:49Contact/Remarks: michel.pinaud@sfr.fr HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:A D:B D:C H:A H:B H:C Total Splits


D:A   Time Limit 180 min (1)

points[H:]M:S
1.Susane VANICATFRAD21EPass'O avec Cmed591 (-160)3:15:16
Top

D:B   Time Limit 150 min (16)

points[H:]M:S
1.Solene ESTIVALFRAD207709IF USM/CO5011:29:42
2.Mathilde BEYLSFRAD207807IF GO785011:34:19
3.Solène MAILLARDFRAD206008HF NOYON CO5011:58:25
4.Anne DU PASQUIERFRAD217512IF RO'Paris5011:59:29
5.Elisabeth PEETERSFRAD457512IF RO'Paris5011:59:59
6.Hélène BEDUFRAD217512IF RO'Paris5012:27:51
7.Lara TEMMERMANFRAD217512IF RO'Paris4911:35:53
8.Catherine BONNEAUFRAD507719IF ERCO4912:06:46
9.Lydie GASTINEAUFRAD457205PL LMA 724912:11:48
10.Celine EUDIERFRAD557720IF TOM MEAUX4912:24:13
11.Mathilde RORA BONNEAUFRAD217719IF ERCO4712:12:08
12.Aurélie CHAUDONFRAD357512IF RO'Paris4512:12:51
13.Mireille MASSONFRAD45Indiv.4512:28:27
14.Françoise CHAMPIONFRAD507720IF TOM MEAUX4012:29:45
15.Chloris LELONGFRAD217512IF RO'Paris331 (-30)2:32:18
16.Cyrielle DIOTFRAD21EPass'O avec Cmed161 (-230)2:52:20
Top

D:C   Time Limit 120 min (18)

points[H:]M:S
1.Mélanie PEKERFRAD217707IF OPA MONTIGNY25153:47
2.Sonia JOLLY-JANSSONFRAD127807IF GO7825156:53
3.Arlette CLETFRAD557709IF USM/CO2511:01:54
4.Caroline BOULAISFRAD357512IF RO'Paris2511:07:35
5.Valérie PEKERFRAD507707IF OPA MONTIGNY2511:11:26
6.Lauranne BOULANGERFRAD21EIndiv.2511:15:52
7.Marion DURANDFRAD357512IF RO'Paris2511:21:03
8.Uli VILLAMEFRAD507719IF ERCO2511:22:53
9.Alice FUFRAD217512IF RO'Paris2511:35:04
10.Caroline GANIEREFRAD216315AR XTTRaid632511:37:23
11.Pascale GROSSINFRAD357512IF RO'Paris2511:40:36
12.Clarissa RICARD BORCHORSTFRAD359502IF ACBeauchamp23150:00
13.Anne D'ANDONFRAD55Indiv.2311:26:10
14.Nathalie MARINFRAD507720IF TOM MEAUX2111:54:22
15.Martine DENISFRAD709404IF AS IGN2111:56:35
16.Giedre CIBULSKAITEFRAD35Indiv.21059:40
17.Isabelle YVARTFRAD407807IF GO782011:05:03
18.Barbara METZGERFRAD357512IF RO'Paris1811:20:20
Top

H:A   Time Limit 180 min (36)

points[H:]M:S
1.Steeven PAILLEUXFRAH216203HF A.RO.627511:36:36
2.Gaël RICARDFRAH219502IF ACBeauchamp7511:41:27
3.Denis MULLERFRAH217512IF RO'Paris7511:44:50
4.David VIEILLEDENTFRAH216315AR XTTRaid637511:47:43
5.Herve QUINQUENELFRAH409404IF AS IGN7511:49:11
6.Guillaume ORSALFRAH409211IF DSA7511:50:37
7.Olivier GABRIELFRAH357512IF RO'Paris7511:54:11
8.Etienne NEDELECFRAH407720IF TOM MEAUX7512:05:15
9.Patrick MARTYFRAH557807IF GO787512:08:53
10.Paul BONNEAUFRAH557719IF ERCO7512:09:25
11.P-Yves BAUCHETFRAH459211IF DSA7512:11:20
12.Marc GRANCOINFRAH507807IF GO787512:12:25
13.Antoine HEURTELFRAH217512IF RO'Paris7512:16:25
14.Thierry NAVILLEFRAH509209IF Raid-Up7512:16:35
15.Martial URVOYFRAH456203HF A.RO.627512:26:44
16.Stephane MANCELFRAH459211IF DSA7512:35:00
17.Vincent BOURMAULTFRAH457205PL LMA 727512:36:03
18.Damien MERMETFRAH55Pass'O avec Cmed7512:36:29
19.Kevin MENARDFRAH357512IF RO'Paris7512:46:34
20.Juste RAIMBAULTFRAH217703IF CSLG MELUN7411:24:59
21.Nicolas GIRESFRAH219202IF Garde Rép.7411:27:26
22.Philippe-Olivier POUPEAUFRAH409404IF AS IGN7412:01:34
23.Sylvain MAINGUYFRAH409211IF DSA7412:05:45
24.François CARUELFRAH507807IF GO787412:06:33
25.Dominique SERGEANTFRAH609404IF AS IGN7412:07:18
26.Guilhem VERNHESFRAH21EPass'O avec Cmed7412:26:57
27.Nicolas GOMESFRAH21EPass'O avec Cmed7412:26:57
28.Florent PUECHFRAH21EPass'O avec Cmed7412:27:06
29.Fabien THIBAUDATFRAH45Pass'O avec Cmed7312:37:47
30.Pierre LE MEURFRAH509509IF FUN EVENTS7312:47:57
31.Goran COPFRAH409502IF ACBeauchamp7212:15:17
32.Jérôme YVARTFRAH407807IF GO787212:48:51
33.Marc BLANQUARTFRAH557807IF GO786812:34:30
34.Fabien GRUSELLEFRAH509404IF AS IGN6311:43:50
35.Alban GIRAUDFRAH357807IF GO785001:17:21
36.Denis ROUZOTFRAH50Pass'O avec Cmed-689 (-1380)5:17:45
Top

H:B   Time Limit 150 min (32)

points[H:]M:S
1.Cedric ESNAULTFRAH409404IF AS IGN5011:14:31
2.Fabien OZOUFFRAH217512IF RO'Paris5011:16:04
3.Eric VANNIERFRAH507703IF CSLG MELUN5011:23:48
4.Laurent GASNOTFRAH507807IF GO785011:29:39
5.J-Luc ESTIVALFRAH557709IF USM/CO5011:29:52
6.Clément DEREIMSFRAH21EIndiv.5011:35:52
7.Robin STEIGERFRAH21EPass'O avec Cmed5011:35:52
8.Mickael MENIFRAH216008HF NOYON CO5011:58:26
9.Guillaume ANGIER DE LOHÉACFRAH21EIndiv.5012:00:42
10.Thimothée ROYERFRAH21EIndiv.5012:19:18
11.Dominique SALOTTIFRAH55Indiv.5012:21:30
12.Lionel FINAUD-GUYOTFRAH557716IF BALISE 775012:23:59
13.Jean Marc TOMASSIFRAH507719IF ERCO4911:35:56
14.Jérome VALIDIREFRAH45Indiv.4911:37:03
15.Bertrand DESMOTTESFRAH21EIndiv.4911:38:41
16.Adrien FRANÇOISFRAH21EIndiv.4911:38:53
17.Claire HELIOTFRAH35Indiv.4911:43:03
18.Nathanaël CHOPINFRAH217512IF RO'Paris4912:01:41
19.Mathieu MARTINEZFRAH217512IF RO'Paris4912:11:47
20.Claire GIRARDFRAH21EIndiv.4912:16:36
21.Antoine JOLLYFRAH457807IF GO784811:38:48
22.Jonathan BOYERFRAH219502IF ACBeauchamp4811:58:35
23.Florian MAILLARBAUXFRAH21EIndiv.4811:59:43
24.Gabriel POIRIERFRAH21EIndiv.4811:59:51
25.Benoit PHILIPPEFRAH217512IF RO'Paris4611:46:47
26.Nicolas ROUSSEAUXFRAH407512IF RO'Paris4511:30:07
27.Claude COUTURIERFRAH659502IF ACBeauchamp4511:55:48
28.Philippe REYNAUDFRAH45Indiv.4212:24:03
29.Vincent BOURGEOISFRAH50Indiv.3512:16:15
30.Sebastien MONIERFRAH40Indiv.331 (-30)2:32:16
31.Sylvain BAUCHETFRAH16Indiv.3111:29:12
32.Christian SMOLDERSFRAH55Indiv.231 (-10)2:30:09
Top

H:C   Time Limit 120 min (12)

points[H:]M:S
1.Ilian VANNIERFRAH147703IF CSLG MELUN25156:52
2.Yves PEKERFRAH557707IF OPA MONTIGNY25159:59
3.Nicolas HOLLFRAH356804GE COColmar2511:00:56
4.Jimmy POTEAUFRAH407807IF GO782511:01:31
5.Alain PORTRONFRAH557709IF USM/CO2511:01:57
6.Alexandre DRUZETICFRAH127512IF RO'Paris2511:07:21
7.Maurice GIESIFRAH557709IF USM/CO2511:08:01
8.Mickael CABARETFRAH212801CE ESPAD2511:08:46
9.Raphaël YVARTFRAH127807IF GO782511:11:00
10.Sylvain MAHIERFRAH407807IF GO782511:23:35
11.Erwan YVARTFRAH107807IF GO7822156:50
12.Maxence BEKAERTFRAH127512IF RO'Paris1811:20:43
Top

Total

7512IF RO'Paris22
Indiv.20
7807IF GO7815
Pass'O avec Cmed9
9404IF AS IGN6
7709IF USM/CO5
7719IF ERCO5
9502IF ACBeauchamp5
7720IF TOM MEAUX4
9211IF DSA4
7703IF CSLG MELUN3
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY3
6008HF NOYON CO2
6203HF A.RO.622
6315AR XTTRaid632
7205PL LMA 722
2801CE ESPAD1
6804GE COColmar1
7716IF BALISE 771
9202IF Garde Rép.1
9209IF Raid-Up1
9509IF FUN EVENTS1
Total: 115