clublogo
index

ISF Selectie Pijnven
Pijnven Noord 24.11.2018
Omega

Last updated: 25.11.2018 19:35:54Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:W1.1 D:W2.1 H:M1.1 H:M2.1 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

D:W1.1   length 5600m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurine HERMANBELD-18Regina Caeli - Dilbeek43:207'44"
2.Julia KREKELSBELD-16Rozenberg - Mol47:498'32"+4:29
3.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELD-16Atheneum - Brussel48:078'35"+4:47
4.Kato KEUPPENSBELD-16Heilig Graf - Turnhout48:458'42"+5:25
5.Siel DE SMULBELD-18Sancta Maria - Leuven48:528'43"+5:32
6.Lotte TIESTERSBELD-16Heilig Hart - Heverlee49:408'52"+6:20
7.Janne VAN GELDERBELD-16Heilig Graf - Turnhout49:578'55"+6:37
8.Emma MAESBELD-16St Jan Berchmanscollege - Mol54:239'42"+11:03
9.Julie SMEETSBELD-18Kindsheids Jezus - Hasselt58:1710'24"+14:57
10.Lies VAN GORPBELD-16St Albertuscollege - Haasrode59:3510'38"+16:15
11.Emma WILLEMSENSBELD-16Team Francophone1:04:3811'32"+21:18
12.Hanne WILSBELD-16KOSH - Herentals1:06:0411'47"+22:44
13.Feline VANNESBELD-16St Albertuscollege - Haasrode1:11:4812'49"+28:28
14.Emma DE SMETBELD-16Team Francophone1:15:3613'30"+32:16
15.Lies MICHIELSENBELD-16St Albertuscollege - Haasrode1:23:2614'53"+40:06
16.Minne AMANDBELD-16St Jozefcollege - Aarschot1:33:1116'38"+49:51
17.Janne NACKAERTSBELD-16St Jozefcollege - Aarschot1:33:2416'40"+50:04
18.Liana HEROESBELD-16St Jozefcollege - Aarschot1:37:4317'26"+54:23
19.Amber GORDTSBELD-18St Albertuscollege - Haasrode1:38:0117'30"+54:41
20.Margot DE GEYGEREBELD-16St Jozefcollege - Aarschot1:59:0921'16"+1:15:49
21.Emma MEYNAERTSBELD-16St Jozefcollege - Aarschot1:59:1021'16"+1:15:50
--Ayko GHOOSBELD-16St Albertuscollege - Haasrode2:05:0122'19"+1:21:41
Top

D:W2.1   length 4490m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELD-14St Pieterscollege - Leuven38:588'40"
2.Sofie BOSMANSBELD-14Campus Russelberg - Tessenderlo50:3511'15"+11:37
3.Maya RENARDBELD-14Heilig Hart College - Wezembeek-Oppem50:4811'18"+11:50
4.Lucy BOGAERTBELD-14Team Francophone53:4311'57"+14:45
5.Jil MYLLEBELD-14Pius X College - Tessenderlo54:1412'04"+15:16
6.Gaelle NEUWELSBELD-14Team Francophone57:3612'49"+18:38
7.Feike KERCKHOFSBELD-14Sint Aloysius - Geel58:2713'01"+19:29
8.Camille LAMBIOTTEBELD-14Team Francophone1:03:4314'11"+24:45
9.Klara VANNESBELD-14St Albertuscollege - Haasrode1:08:5715'21"+29:59
10.Lotte VERHAEGENBELD-14St Albertuscollege - Haasrode1:10:5115'46"+31:53
11.Annelies LOECKXBELD-14St Albertuscollege - Haasrode1:19:0417'36"+40:06
12.Léane DE SMETBELD-14Team Francophone1:19:4617'45"+40:48
13.Febe NOWAKBELD-14KOSH - Herentals1:24:4918'53"+45:51
14.Indra WOUTERSBELD-14St Albertuscollege - Haasrode1:25:5019'06"+46:52
15.Hanne TIESTERSBELD-14Redingenhof - Leuven1:26:1619'12"+47:18
16.Lyandra DU ROCHEZBELD-14St Albertuscollege - Haasrode1:26:4419'19"+47:46
17.Lore VAN KERCKHOVENBELD-14KOSH - Herentals1:27:5019'33"+48:52
18.Leonie AMANDBELD-14St Jozefinstituut - Aarschot1:34:3721'04"+55:39
19.Emilie BRUERSBELD-14KOSH - Herentals1:44:0123'09"+1:05:03
20.Lari HERREMANSBELD-14KOSH - Herentals1:56:3025'56"+1:17:32
--Julie ALENTEYNSBELD-14KOSH - Herentals2:10:2729'03"+1:31:29
NCLAngel AKHILLEBELD-14Team Francophone
NCLIlenia MOLABELD-14Team Francophone
NCLSaintété IRERABELD-14Team Francophone
Top

H:M1.1   length 6100m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELH-16Spectrumcollege - Lummen36:205'57"
2.Tibo GILLETBELH-18Spectrumcollege - Lummen45:407'29"+9:20
3.Jonas JANSENBELH-16St Fransiscuscollege - Heusden46:237'36"+10:03
4.Willem BAECKELANTSBELH-16Heilig Hart - Heverlee46:527'40"+10:32
5.Matijs LOECKXBELH-18St Albertuscollege - Haasrode48:007'52"+11:40
6.Joppe VAN MIERLOBELH-16Heilig Graf - Turnhout51:078'22"+14:47
7.Bram DEVESSEBELH-16St Albertuscollege - Haasrode1:01:1110'01"+24:51
8.Winand FONTEYNBELH-16Paridaensinstituut - Leuven1:10:2911'33"+34:09
9.Merlijn VAN RUMSTBELH-16St Albertuscollege - Haasrode1:20:4013'13"+44:20
10.Lukas DASBELH-16St Jozefcollege - Aarschot1:30:0614'46"+53:46
11.Astor BRUMAGNEBELH-16St Albertuscollege - Haasrode1:33:0315'15"+56:43
12.Jeroen DE RYCKBELH-18KOSH - Herentals1:36:5515'53"+1:00:35
13.Tom VOLBRACHTBELH-18KOSH - Herentals1:40:1116'25"+1:03:51
14.Donavan LERATBELH-16Team Francophone1:49:0217'52"+1:12:42
15.Jérémy DRUAUXBELH-16Team Francophone1:49:5018'00"+1:13:30
16.Alexander UYTTEBROUCKBELH-16St Albertuscollege - Haasrode1:57:4219'17"+1:21:22
--Karel DANIELSBELH-16St Jozefcollege - Aarschot2:20:0922'58"+1:43:49
--Wouter BERINGSBELH-16St Jozefcollege - Aarschot2:29:0324'26"+1:52:43
--Giulyan STREBELBELH-16Team Francophone2:34:2125'18"+1:58:01
NCLAugust VANNESBELH-16St Albertuscollege - Haasrode
NCLJonathan VAN DEN BOSCHBELH-16St Jozefcollege - Aarschot
NCLMatthias VAN RAEMDONCKBELH-16St Jozefcollege - Aarschot
NCLIdriss MEKERRIBELH-16Team Francophone
NCLSamuel DESPLATBELH-16Team Francophone
Top

H:M2.1   length 5490m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELH-14St Laurensscholen - Zelzate42:217'42"
2.Nisse VAN GELDERBELH-14Heilig Graf - Turnhout50:419'13"+8:20
3.Wolf DE MITSBELH-14St Bavohumaniora - Gent53:139'41"+10:52
4.Pieter GOOSENSBELH-14St Jozefcollege - Aarschot54:359'56"+12:14
5.Jarne THIELSBELH-14St Jozefcollege - Aarschot1:00:1010'57"+17:49
6.Tijs VAN MIERLOBELH-14Heilig Graf - Turnhout1:05:1011'52"+22:49
7.Louis KREKELSBELH-14KOSH - Herentals1:08:1112'25"+25:50
8.Kasper VERCAMMENBELH-14St Albertuscollege - Haasrode1:10:5712'55"+28:36
9.Emil GUISSARDBELH-14St Albertuscollege - Haasrode1:12:3613'13"+30:15
10.Einstine OKOABELH-14Team Francophone1:16:0013'50"+33:39
11.Stan BILEAUBELH-14St Albertuscollege - Haasrode1:16:0513'51"+33:44
12.Lois CARMANSBELH-14St Albertuscollege - Haasrode1:18:5614'22"+36:35
13.Menno VANSLEMBROUCKBELH-14St Albertuscollege - Haasrode1:19:2614'28"+37:05
14.Stijn VAN CASTERENBELH-14St Jozefcollege - Aarschot1:20:2114'38"+38:00
15.Simon DEVRYEBELH-14St Jozefcollege - Aarschot1:24:2615'22"+42:05
16.Timéo TAZIAUXBELH-14Team Francophone1:25:1215'31"+42:51
17.Everic MISTIAENBELH-14Team Francophone1:25:2515'33"+43:04
18.Pieter DEWULFBELH-14St Albertuscollege - Haasrode1:27:1915'54"+44:58
19.Tomas COLSOULBELH-14St Albertuscollege - Haasrode1:30:2016'27"+47:59
20.Ilja SOOLSBELH-14St Jozefcollege - Aarschot1:34:2417'11"+52:03
21.Léo MICHELBELH-14Team Francophone1:35:2617'22"+53:05
22.Archibald LECLERCQBELH-14Team Francophone1:41:5318'33"+59:32
NCLNatan KINTBELH-14St Albertuscollege - Haasrode
NCLRuben DEPOORTERBELH-14St Albertuscollege - Haasrode
NCLLuka RUYMENBELH-14St Albertuscollege - Haasrode
Top

Total

St Albertuscollege - Haasrode26
Team Francophone19
St Jozefcollege - Aarschot15
KOSH - Herentals9
Heilig Graf - Turnhout5
Heilig Hart - Heverlee2
Spectrumcollege - Lummen2
Atheneum - Brussel1
Campus Russelberg - Tessenderlo1
Heilig Hart College - Wezembeek-Oppem1
Kindsheids Jezus - Hasselt1
Paridaensinstituut - Leuven1
Pius X College - Tessenderlo1
Redingenhof - Leuven1
Regina Caeli - Dilbeek1
Rozenberg - Mol1
Sancta Maria - Leuven1
Sint Aloysius - Geel1
St Bavohumaniora - Gent1
St Fransiscuscollege - Heusden1
St Jan Berchmanscollege - Mol1
St Jozefinstituut - Aarschot1
St Laurensscholen - Zelzate1
St Pieterscollege - Leuven1
Total: 95