clublogo
index

Noord Ginkel
Noord Ginkel 25.11.2018
argus

Last updated: 25.11.2018 15:42:53Contact/Remarks: herriem@live.nl HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

8 km 5,5 km 4,5 km 3 km een. 3 km moei Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   

8 km   length 7800m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Damiano LUZZIolv MINOR53:296'51"
2.Marco MENSINKArgus53:506'54"+0:21
3.Muhammed Bahadir KUCUKIndividuals/No club1:03:438'10"+10:14
4.Jasper ENGELKOVZ1:07:338'39"+14:04
5.Henk SNIJDERSIndividuals/No club1:10:429'03"+17:13
6.Werner HALTERArgus1:12:289'17"+18:59
7.Arie Willem VAN DEN BERGolv MINOR1:12:389'18"+19:09
8.Manon MENSINKArgus1:17:159'54"+23:46
9.Ruud VAN GORPOLifant1:21:3510'27"+28:06
10.Gerber LOMANolv MINOR1:22:5110'37"+29:22
11.Pim VAN DE WIJKOLifant1:25:0510'54"+31:36
12.Sonny WESSELSArgus1:28:4111'22"+35:12
13.Eelco MULLERKOVZ1:30:5211'38"+37:23
14.Ronald POULISSENArgus1:40:0312'49"+46:34
15.Geert VAN DER HULSTolv MINOR1:42:1813'06"+48:49
16.Frank MENSINKolv MINOR1:53:3414'33"+1:00:05
NCLIris EGGELSArgus
NCLCihat ACARIndividuals/No club
NCLPatrick WITJESIndividuals/No club
Top

5,5 km   length 5300m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Femke SNIJDERSIndividuals/No club54:2310'15"
2.Alwin DE LIJSTERolv MINOR56:3810'41"+2:15
3.Evelien DE WEERTolv MINOR1:02:5311'51"+8:30
4.Erwin PELLEGROMArgus1:03:0911'54"+8:46
5.Ellen BOOMEROmega1:04:5512'14"+10:32
6.Marjo POULISSENArgus1:05:4712'24"+11:24
7.Elly APPELBOOMArgus1:11:0913'25"+16:46
NCLNina VAN BRUKSVOORTIndividuals/No club
Top

4,5 km   length 4700m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Carlo HAENKOVZ35:407'35"
2.Arne HEIKOOPHOC'9341:448'52"+6:04
3.Steven JOCHEMSKOVZ44:249'26"+8:44
4.Mark SIEZENArgus44:509'32"+9:10
5.Mike INTGROENKOVZ46:239'52"+10:43
6.Masja VAN DE VENKOVZ48:4710'22"+13:07
7.Olga ZWIKKERArgus49:1610'28"+13:36
8.Tonny NEPLENBROEKArgus52:0711'05"+16:27
9.Amanda MOLENAARHOC'9353:1211'19"+17:32
10.Martin VAN DER KORFArgus54:4411'38"+19:04
11.Katinka MULDERArgus59:3212'40"+23:52
12.Kees GEERSArgus59:3612'40"+23:56
13.Henk STIJKELArgus1:00:2712'51"+24:47
14.Monica ROELINGKOVZ1:02:4713'21"+27:07
15.Guus VAN BOVENOLifant1:06:1214'05"+30:32
16.Bart BROEXArgus1:08:3814'36"+32:58
17.Roland SIEZENArgus1:09:4014'49"+34:00
18.Robert VAN DER HULSTolv MINOR1:14:3415'51"+38:54
19.Martine HOEKSMAOLifant1:16:5516'21"+41:15
20.Marta MANRUBIAClub Orientacio Bergueda1:18:5416'47"+43:14
NCLFrans APPELBOOMArgus
Top

3 km een.   length 2500m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elin ZWIKKERArgus19:207'44"
2.Mark PELLEGROMArgus25:1110'04"+5:51
Top

3 km moei   length 3500m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Peter BLEYENSKOVZ47:5213'40"
2.Fons BOSCHKOVZ57:5516'32"+10:03
3.Marit ZWIKKERArgus58:2716'42"+10:35
4.Christine WERELDSMAIndividuals/No club1:09:2119'48"+21:29
5.Frans VOSArgus1:09:2419'49"+21:32
NCLChrista ZWIKKERArgus
Top

Total

Argus24
KOVZ9
olv MINOR8
Individuals/No club7
OLifant4
HOC'932
Club Orientacio Bergueda1
Omega1
Total: 56